Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open International de Lorraine 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 19 October 2013
  • 20 October 2013
  • Deadline
  • 14 October 2013
  • Competitors
  • 264 / 300
  • Location
  • Rue Gemboux
  • 54500
  • VANDOUEUVRE
  • France France

Downloads

Dossier (Français)Dossier (Français)
Information (English)Information (English)

Competitors (264)

Benjamins female -23 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Camille PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Laura MENELON Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Zara Lipinski Team Hando France France
Benjamins female -26 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Ceyla YI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Ludivine Thomas Team Hando France France
Noemi SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins female -29 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
LILOU MAGNENET MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Benjamins female -33 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Amandine BALL Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Chahrazad EL YAMANI Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Noemie Pore Jubert Team Hando France France
Sueda Sektioglu TKD Epinal France France
Benjamins female -41 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Cheyenne List Team Hando France France
chloé Leduc ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Benjamins male -27 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Emir BAYAR olympique taekwondo illzach France France
FABIEN ULUER MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
JUAN SOUTO MAIOR MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Mansour TCHADAEV Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Maxime Lorrain Team Hando France France
NIL BAKALIAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Reda CHADLI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Sacha WENGER Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Yann SORIOT Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Z?o Sita-Henin PUNCH NANCY France France
Benjamins male -30 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
EVAN XARDEL TKD Champigneulles France France
Goddar ANDEA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Naïm Vincent PUNCH NANCY France France
Romain Fischer Apes TAEKWONDO Mulhouse France France
Sileye HOTT TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Benjamins male -33 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Amaury Royer TKD Epinal France France
Grady GOUOMBA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Michael ABDOUL Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Nebi KELLECI Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Nebi KELLECI Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Ryad AYARE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins male -37 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ADAM RADOSAVLJEVIC MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Elias HEMIMED Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Jules Voulot TKD Epinal France France
Mathieu GRANDJEAN Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Benjamins male -41 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Adel-Jahin KEBIRI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Kevin MOOKEN Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Kevin MOOKEN Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Sefa Alperen TAS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Woodsom PEREIRA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Minimes female -29 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
CLARISSE BIANCHINI TKD Champigneulles France France
Kemila Senouci LBTKD France France
kemila senouci lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Minimes female -33 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Alexia Laucusse TKD Champigneulles France France
Flavie Heudes TKD Epinal France France
Lina JMILI Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Morgane RIBEIRO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Anissa EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
ELISA SCHROER MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Salma JMILI Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Minimes female -41 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Sarah Paccard TKD Epinal France France
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Maimouna BA Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Sara BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -47 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Dounia SALMANI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Minimes female +51 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Maelle Vautrin TKD Champigneulles France France
Minimes male -27 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Brandon Lambert ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
PATRICK ULUER MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Zakaria Moalem Apes TAEKWONDO Mulhouse France France
Minimes male -30 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Abu-sayed TCHADAEV Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Cédric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
KURA GADAEV TAEKWONDO CLUB BAR LE DUC France France
Maxime Lebegue Fleville Loisirs France France
Nathan PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Thomas MILLER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Vincent MERANDI Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
enzo camboni TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Minimes male -33 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Jules LOHNERR Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Massimo Matelic Team Hando France France
Mathys VARASSE ASPTT TROYES France France
Simon Mastragostino TKD Epinal France France
Ugo SUTERA Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
yliesse zina raggoua TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Minimes male -37 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
BAPTISTE BIANCHINI TKD Champigneulles France France
BERKOUN LAKHDAR EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Cihad Yildium Apes TAEKWONDO Mulhouse France France
Diego Monteiro Apes TAEKWONDO Mulhouse France France
Evann WEHRLE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Firas CHAIEB Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
KOUILOU DELOOZ NICOLAS EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Ludwig ZELLER-NAMA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Nello IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Rayan Bouziane LBTKD France France
SINTTEFF Matheo PUNCH NANCY France France
Valentin DEUSCHER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Valentin Vitrand ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Valentin DEUSCHER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
rayan bouziane lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Minimes male -41 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Enzo ALIOUT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Loic ANDRES olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Loic Blondeau LBTKD France France
Nadjm-Eddine BENSOUKEHAL NANCY-SC TKD France France
loic blondeau lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Minimes male -45 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Antoine REMY Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Mohammed Amine MESSAOUDI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Pogosov Enrique PUNCH NANCY France France
Minimes male -49 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
AXEL FLORENTIN MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Erwan Jehanno Team Hando France France
Flavien Koronowski Team Hando France France
Muhammad Miladinovic Team Hando France France
zulfi cavusoglu TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Adrien TAVAN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
WISSAL BARAICHE EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
ines Senouci LBTKD France France
ines senouci lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Florine Lequesne Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Jacqueline Engel Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
IMMEN BERKOUN EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
BENSLIMANE RANIA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Nurcan KANAL Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
KOUILOU DELOOZ SERENA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
laura filliung TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Camille FAJARDO-GEIGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Antony DE SOUZA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
KLEIN AISSA PUNCH NANCY France France
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Nawfel TOURGA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Samuel Bedart LBTKD France France
samuel bedart lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Ayoub CHAB Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Loris LEBEGUE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Lucas Voulot TKD Epinal France France
Maxime TERESHCHENKO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Roman TERESHCHENKO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Tom TRAPPLER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Tom TRAPPLER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Cadets male -45 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Damien Meyer Apes TAEKWONDO Mulhouse France France
Ihnan COSAR NANCY-SC TKD France France
NAHASS TARIQ PUNCH NANCY France France
YANNICK ULUER MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Alex Fleury TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
Sefercan KANAL Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Adil Namiss Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Alex TOULLAN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Karim El Brougi TKD Epinal France France
Samaï SUBIT NANCY-SC TKD France France
theo guffroy TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Ronny MAHADZERE NANCY-SC TKD France France
THEO SANTORO MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Nicolas Rettenbach Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Ali El Moussaoui Apes TAEKWONDO Mulhouse France France
LETCHI GADAEV TAEKWONDO CLUB BAR LE DUC France France
Lucas Seghair PUNCH NANCY France France
Younes DARKAOUI olympique taekwondo illzach France France
betim rama KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
tom todisco KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ALEXI ROGUET ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Camil ALLAL TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Jonathan Noirez Fleville Loisirs France France
Mathieu Linotte Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
Matteo Ortolini Taekwondo Ropraz Switzerland Switzerland
VINCENT GENOT-ELSEN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Younes DARKAOUI olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
Anes JAHIC olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Angelo IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Charly DEVILLIER ASPTT TROYES France France
Florian KNAPIC TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Gaetan SCHOTT Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Ilias El Maliki Taekwondo Ropraz Switzerland Switzerland
Lucas Medaglia Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
QUANTIN SUBLON TKD Champigneulles France France
Sévan BAKALIAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Théo HÖCHST TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
david tavares KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
ibrahim karakus TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Ilyes MAGNY NANCY-SC TKD France France
MOLINARI LORENZO PUNCH NANCY France France
Mohamed-Amine GHALMANN TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Reda ERRASFA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Juniors male +73 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Joe Brink Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Lukas WEINHARD SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
alan latic KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
LAURINO DORIANA PUNCH NANCY France France
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Assma LAMAMRI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Camille MOUGEOLLE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
INES LEHMAM SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Lisa Murolo Fleville Loisirs France France
Juniors female +63 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Lou VAUTRIN TKD Champigneulles France France
emma zec KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -49 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Amélie FREY Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
DOAN THIY PUNCH NANCY France France
HASMIK GRIGORYAN TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Léa MAS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Melissa GULEC TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Typhaine Forestier Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
ZIMIERSKI Salom? PUNCH NANCY France France
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Angelique Caput Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
MESSOU MANON EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Tiffany Rhor-Barrera Fleville Loisirs France France
ZOYA GRIGORYAN TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
melissa martinet Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -67 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Clara MALLIEN Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Ines Langconier TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE France France
Isabelle Faber Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Magali Mandigon TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
Sarah DROUIN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Vanessa SCHROTZENBERGER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Seniors female +67 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Marine Schott Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Noemie Faraut Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Seniors male -58 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
ALKHAZOUR GADAEV TAEKWONDO CLUB BAR LE DUC France France
AMIN DOUHA PUNCH NANCY France France
Anthony Cammisano HTG Gandrange 57 France France
Christopher TOURNEUX Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Elongo Andre TKD Epinal France France
Falilou HANE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Goerges Pogosov PUNCH NANCY France France
Mamadou Diop PUNCH NANCY France France
Nara Seng TKD Epinal France France
patrick gilbertz KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -68 kg (19)
Class All grades (19)
ABDLOUHAB BENMOUSSA TKD Champigneulles France France
Abderama Cisse Apes TAEKWONDO Mulhouse France France
Aly SISSOKO VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Andy Mordant Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
Aubin Vettorel Team Hando France France
Camil Saunier TKD Epinal France France
DYLAN CAPPEL ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
EZEKIEL STILL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
El Hadji Brahim DOUDOU Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
El Mostapha SAHLI olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Gauthier Boschetti PUNCH NANCY France France
Kevin Thoun Arts Martiaux de Pulversheim France France
Lars Baethke Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
MANUK PETROSYAN TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
MITUSH TUMASYAN TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Nicolas Charo HTG Gandrange 57 France France
Pascal WERLE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Tiburce DURAND SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Tommy Romo Fleville Loisirs France France
Seniors male -80 kg (19)
Class All grades (19)
Alexandre Pen Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Antony Lentes A.M.C.T.M France France
Baptiste Consbruck Team Hando France France
Christophe Brink Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cédric EGOLFF Arts Martiaux de Pulversheim France France
Daniel Timoteo Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Florian Mueller Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
Gocalves Rui Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Henrith Thach PUNCH NANCY France France
Joël Civil Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Julien GRAFF Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Khaled Salhi PUNCH NANCY France France
Maxime Sylla TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE France France
NICOLAS SERVAIS taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Rini Beshiri Taekwondo Ropraz Switzerland Switzerland
Romain Hugon TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Samuel VETOIS Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
thomas aka Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
yves müller KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male +80 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Cedric Schirrer Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Gregoire Thirion Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Jonathan Wenner A.M.C.T.M France France
Jonathan RENE-MARTIN TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Jérémie HAAG SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Peiffer Edouard PUNCH NANCY France France
Veterans male -68 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Bruno CORAZZA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Isaac Opoku Agyemfra Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
Jean Michel Mangin TKD Epinal France France
Michael DOEPPEN Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Raphaël Munier TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
florio dalla vedova KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Alexandre Mathis TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France