Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open International de METZ 2013- Ligue Lorraine

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 November 2013
  • Deadline
  • 21 November 2013
  • Competitors
  • 187 / 250
  • Location
  • bd St Symphorien
  • 57050
  • Longeville les Metz
  • France France

Downloads

Dossier (Français)Dossier (Français)

Competitors (187)

Benjamins female -23 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ALEXANDRA MATHIEU KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Camille PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Zara Lipinski Team Hando France France
Benjamins female -26 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
FIONA DALLA VEDOVA KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ludivine Thomas Team Hando France France
Noemi SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins female -29 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
BOUDEHEN ASSIA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Candice DEUSCHER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
LILOU MAGNENET MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Benjamins female -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Amandine BALL Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
Noemie Poiret Jubert Team Hando France France
Benjamins female -37 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
INES STITI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Benjamins female -41 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Cheyenne List Team Hando France France
chloé Leduc ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Benjamins male -21 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
QUENTIN DONNET ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Benjamins male -24 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
SEAN CROWLEY KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Sacha WENGER Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Benjamins male -27 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
Abd Al Aziz TALLAÏ NANCY-SC TKD France France
DEPRETZ Valentin PUNCH NANCY France France
Emir BAYAR olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Gustave Crea Team Hando France France
KYLIAN LANTOINE ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Kevin Geisler SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Maxim Becker SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Maxime Lorrain Team Hando France France
NIL BAKALIAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Reda CHADLI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Vincent NAIM PUNCH NANCY France France
Yann SORIOT Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
ali yavas TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
idryss zina raggua TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
kaissy jaemsai TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Benjamins male -30 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
FISHER ROMAIN APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Goddar ANDEA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Imran Semrouni Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
LIAM WOZINIAK KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
ROMAIN BELLEC APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Benjamins male -33 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Amaury Royer TKD Epinal France France
BAPTISTE VITRAND ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Daniil Meyer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Leonhard Prusko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Nebi KELLECI Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Ryad AYARE NANCY-SC TKD France France
khaled chemal KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Benjamins male -37 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Alexis HERZ taekwondo vendenheim France France
Joan CAMEN Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Jules Voulot TKD Epinal France France
Kevin MOOKEN Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
LOUIS VANSPOUWEN KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Mathieu GRANDJEAN Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
olivier filliung TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Benjamins male -41 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ALEXENDRE LANTOINE ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Adel-Jahin KEBIRI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Georgios Linardakis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Woodson REREIRA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Benjamins male -45 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Dennis Schweizer SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
bruno bultez ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Benjamins male +49 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Paul CUTIN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Minimes female -29 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
BOUDEHEN LATIFA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -33 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Christina Linardakis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Flavie Heudes TKD Epinal France France
Morgane RIBEIRO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -37 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Alice Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Anissa EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Charlotte SZOT Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
ELISA SCHROER MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Meissa Houari Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Minimes female -41 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
DOGHMI MEIMOUNA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
REBEKKA DIALLO KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Sarah Paccard TKD Epinal France France
Minimes female -44 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
ANNE-SOPHIE KUENY MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Lavinia Dujleag SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Maimouna BA Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
SARAH CIMPER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Sara BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female +51 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
TANIA TAVARES KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -27 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Celal Kizilates Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Jean-Paul ESCHENBRENNER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
NICOLAS TASSOU ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Minimes male -30 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Cédric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Esat Turhan SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Ismael Polhod TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Maxime LEBEGUE Fleville Loisirs France France
Nathan PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
TOM IZYDORCZYK APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Vincent MERANDI Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
ZAKARIA MAALEM APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
louis Feiereisen Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
manuel carrido KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -33 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Alexis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
BONIS Isai PUNCH NANCY France France
Moritz Pauli SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Simon Mastragostinos TKD Epinal France France
THIBAULT VANSPOUWEN KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ugo SUTERA Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
yliesse zina raggoua TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
yliesse zina raggoua TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Minimes male -37 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
Aaron Knautz SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Abdullah Kizilates Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
BERKOUN LAKHDAR EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Barnabé Crea Team Hando France France
CIHAD YIDIRIM APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
DIOGO MONTEIRO APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Firas CHAIEB Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
ILYES HACINI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
KOUILOU DELOOZ NICOLAS EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
KOUILOU DELOOZ NICOLAS EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Massimo Matelic Team Hando France France
Nemanja DJORDJEVIC olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Theo Subtil Team Hando France France
Valentin VITRAND ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Valentin DEUSCHER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Younes Dani Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -41 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
AHBATA SAAD EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
EL KARITI JAWED EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Enzo ALIOUT NANCY-SC TKD France France
IBISI EDIN KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
JULIEN SIMON APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Kevin Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Loic ANDRES olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Nadjm-Eddine BENSOUKEHAL NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes male -45 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
AXEL FLORENTIN MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Loris FOLCHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Michael Ogloblinski SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Mohammed Amine MESSAOUDI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Paul VIDRGAR - JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Pogosov Enrique PUNCH NANCY France France
Stefan Vuksanovic Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -49 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Erwan Jehanno Team Hando France France
Flavien Koronowski Team Hando France France
Muhammad Miladinovic Team Hando France France
TALIB YASSIN EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
mathias trimi KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
zulfi cavusoglu TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Minimes male -53 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
ALEX RODRIGUES KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
TIMOTHE AUBERT APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
eric dax KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
zulfi cavusoglu TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Adrien TAVAN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Yasmin Polhoud TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Isabelle WEBER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
WISSAL BARAICHE EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
BENSLIMANE RANIA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
DOGHMI MEIMOUNA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Manouline GUILLEMAIN olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Tywenn MORHEDEC Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
charline BRASSEL taekwondo vendenheim France France
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Hannah Jolie Ulferts SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
IMMEN BERKOUN EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
BENSLIMANE RANIA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Elise MAS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Lea HAERINGER taekwondo vendenheim France France
Lynn May Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
KOUILOU DELOOZ SERENA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
laura filliung TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
laura filliung TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Camille FAJARDO - GEIGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
KLEIN AISSA PUNCH NANCY France France
Cadets male -37 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Hugo FRESNEL TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
MAXIME LANTOINE ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Nawfel TOURGA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Tom Wampach TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
Yan Putz Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Ihnan COSAR NANCY-SC TKD France France
Loris LEBEGUE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Lucas Voulot TKD Epinal France France
Maxime TERESHCHENKO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Roman TERESHCHENKO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Tom TRAPPLER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Cadets male -45 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
DAMIEN MEYER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Emmanouil Linardakis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Jaime Günter SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Maxime HUMBERT taekwondo vendenheim France France
NAHASS TARIQ PUNCH NANCY France France
Theo STRUB taekwondo vendenheim France France
Théo GABRIEL TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
theo guffroy TKD FOLSCHVILLER (LORRAINE) France France
youcef chemal KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Alex TOULLAN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Karim El Brougi TKD Epinal France France
Ronny MAHADZERE NANCY-SC TKD France France
TALIB YASSIN EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
THEO SANTORO MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Adil Namiss Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Lucas DROUIN NANCY-SC TKD France France