Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Luxembourg Open 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 February 2014
  • Deadline
  • 15 February 2014
  • Competitors
  • 449 / 500
  • Location
  • Rue du Parc
  • L-3542
  • Dudelange
  • Luxembourg Luxembourg

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung
Information (English)Information (English)
Information (Français)Information (Français)

Results

LUXEMBURG OPEN 2014LUXEMBURG OPEN 2014

Competitors (449)

Cadets female -31 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Ida Tammila Budokwai taekwondo Finland Finland
Lena Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
MELISA YAVUS Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
jil Grebe Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class B (2)
EL JAOUANI RANIA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
EMMA RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Angel Podevyn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Lea H?lz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Nienke Hollands Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Yassmine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Sherine BENMOUSSA Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (13)
Class A (9)
Amber Vanrompuy HTA Belgium Belgium
Anke Gevers Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
CASSANDRE MANICO-CLEMENT CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
ILAYDA AYDOGAN Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
IMMEN BERKOUN EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Isabella Nerger Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Viviana Valentino Armare Mainz Germany Germany
melody rand taekwondokwan France France
Class B (4)
ELISE RYHON HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Jada Lackner Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
rachouyeva ylona Koryo Belgium Belgium
rebekka diallo KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -45 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jacqueline Engel Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
Meline MAURO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
ines mehnana taekwondokwan France France
Class B (3)
ERIKA THIRION HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Giorgina Porcu TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Maurine Van Den Heede HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -49 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Laura BELLIS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Lorena Seren Twist Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
Lorina Faust TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Manuela Monno AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Marine MAURO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Class B (5)
ASSIA YAHYA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Anaïs FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Elise MAS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
IMANE BENROHO HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ILSE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Natalie Wetzel Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (10)
Class A (8)
Ana Medeci Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Anika Glatz Taekwondo Ates Germany Germany
Cansu Kocak Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Celine Kessel Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Francesca Pollet ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Maja Koloczek SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Melina Klytta Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Merve Koc Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Class B (2)
Camille FAJARDO-GEIGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Sabrine Rakha Jc Niederroden Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Lorena Ortiz Twist Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
Lou VAUTRIN TKD Champigneulles France France
Mrabet Yousfi Imane Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Sarah Neumann AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Class B (4)
Anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ceyda Onater Jc Niederroden Germany Germany
Lucia Buhr TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Reyhan Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets male -31 kg (18)
Class A (10)
ABED EL RAHMAN NAIROUKH or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Alex TOWLE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Anes OWNIS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Erik Werner Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Jonas Van Dooren HTA Belgium Belgium
Justin Ertmann Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
LAACHRAOUI MOHAMED Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Tim Seegers Taekwondo Ates Germany Germany
Class B (8)
MOAAD BENJANA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Amrish Hanoeman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
EL JAOUANI ADAM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Luca Salomon Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Luca Bohnert Taekwondo Ates Germany Germany
TRISTAN TIMMERMANS HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
dorot filip Koryo Belgium Belgium
nevzad yenilmez HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (24)
Class A (17)
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Antonio Andreopoulos Velberter SG Germany Germany
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Christian Cosic Velberter SG Germany Germany
Daniel Skljarov Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Hamza Yavuz Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
ILARIO MORANDUZZO Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Leon Kirstein Twist Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
Maxence CARPENTIER Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Mohamed Khlifi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Mustafa Ammouri Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ranye Drebes TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
TAMIM COUVILLERS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Toon Bert Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Valerio Pisanelli A.s.d. Taekwondo Alessandria Warriors Italy Italy
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
ABDELLATIF BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
AYOUB HOUSNI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Aaron Knautz SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Amon Bourlard Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Diego MORA CUEVAS Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Jeremy Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
dorot david Koryo Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (10)
Class A (9)
Ali Mir Yildirim Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Christian Dell Velberter SG Germany Germany
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Malvin Dusuel Ctam France France
Michael Gorin Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Raushen Hohmarow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Spyro Kostaras Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class B (1)
HAYTAM HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (13)
Class A (9)
Achab Badr Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cameron BOOTH (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Christian Schmidt Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Hugo Martins Ctam France France
Jannik Arping Velberter SG Germany Germany
Manuel Pollet ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Rosh Mahmud Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
jérémy ramos cobra team France France
Class B (4)
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
mateev berdan Koryo Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (22)
Class A (18)
AMAL Souhail Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Aziz Zahafi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Davids Berzins TKD MARUPE Latvia Latvia
Gauthier Ganser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Harith Hashimi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Harry WORGAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jens Semeelen Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Jonas Stange TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Julienne Lawrence Team FKC France France
Leon Schulz Taekwondo Ates Germany Germany
Mostafa Karimi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Sabrane Drihem Ctam France France
Tim Bohnert Taekwondo Ates Germany Germany
Timm Meier Taekwondo Ates Germany Germany
Wietse Hollands Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Yassine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
eric dax KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (4)
Brandon MARRIOTT (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Flavio TONNI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Malyar Hashemi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
mathias trimi KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -53 kg (12)
Class A (6)
Benedict Sarther Team-Devils Contwig Germany Germany
Deveron Gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Devin Schulz Taekwondo Ates Germany Germany
Jannik Arping Velberter SG Germany Germany
Maurice Klein Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
omer dursun U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Class B (6)
David Welker Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Florian Falckenberg TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Leo Schulz Team-Devils Contwig Germany Germany
Lyam Mastenbroek HTA Belgium Belgium
MOURAD ELYASSINI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
bas zulfukar Koryo Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -59 kg (15)
Class A (8)
ASHWIN VAN DER VLUGT TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Arijan Jelenovic KARLOVAC Croatia Croatia
Dylan Leroi Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
MAHER CHARRAK Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Nino Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Nyron Chambers (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pieter-Jan Tran Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Yannick Prosch Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
Class B (7)
Abdulah Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Erik v.Schnakenburg Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Khalid Butt Jc Niederroden Germany Germany
Maik Becker Taekwondo Ates Germany Germany
Marchano Bal Bahaddoer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nabiel Hakim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
david tavares KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male +59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Adil NAMISS Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Adrian WAGSTAFFE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Benjamin Krause Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Martijn Willemsen Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Nikita Kerps Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Obada OWNIS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Steven Popp Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bradly SINDEN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Charaf-Dine El madrari Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
RIDA LAACHRAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Tim Needham Premier Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
betim rama KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
stéphane audibert TKD 74 France France
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A (6)
HAMZA GADDIH Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Josh CALLAND (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Lukas Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Sebahattin Caliskan 1. Taekwondo Club Germersheim Germany Germany
Tyron MOORES DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Roman Welker Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Juniors male -55 kg (13)
Class A (7)
Ahmed. Mrabet Yousfi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cameron Davies JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Diego Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Diego Brachotte korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ingo Fachenbach TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Tim Oliver Grzanna Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Class B (6)
ANAS OULD AISSA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Abdulqadeer Butt Jc Niederroden Germany Germany
Daniel Bernhardt TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Dennis kirik Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Ellen Done Jc Niederroden Germany Germany
Willi Schmal TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Juniors male -59 kg (15)
Class A (10)
Andrea Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
CORENTIN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Mavsarov korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Jack Lockwood (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kadir Karuserci 1. Taekwondo Club Germersheim Germany Germany
Kevin Lim Ctam France France
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Rushon Kemmel SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Si Mohamed. Ketbi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Younes Haddad Ctam France France
Class B (5)
AYOUB BAHASSOU HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
JOEY KAYSER KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
KENNY BERHIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Kevin Lang TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Niklas Marzoll Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A (11)
Athanasios Karantonis TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Callum DOBSON (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Domenic Neuberger Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Hussein Ammouri Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Ivan Horvat KARLOVAC Croatia Croatia
Martin Stach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Nicola? Leys HTA Belgium Belgium
Oussama Essalhi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Samir ASSEFAR Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Vianney Pettiau Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Florian KNAPIC TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Juniors male -68 kg (13)
Class A (8)
Kerem Öntas Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Leopoldie Keran Team FKC France France
Michael Meadows TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nidal Talouka SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Theo Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Tim Thorsten Müller SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Vladislav Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Class B (5)
Albert Tur Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Alexander Daniel Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
BEN HILGER KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Igor Kozina KARLOVAC Croatia Croatia
Shahid Matim Zayakh Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors male -73 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Atom Mairesse Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
EL Mir Abdelghafour Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mahan Tooti SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
THIBAULT DEMEYERE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
Antonio Miler Jc Niederroden Germany Germany
Nikolai Tolmatschew Taekwondo Ates Germany Germany
quentin ragigois cobra team France France
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Johannes Schoregge Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Maik Denisenko TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALAN LATIC KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Joe Brink Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Marc Lenkewitz Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -46 kg (8)
Class A (7)
Chayenna Roekeloos Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Ioanna Andreopulou Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jennifer Urbain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Katie BRADLEY (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Sinem Kocaarslan Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Taylor GOODALL (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Ambre ERRASFA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Juniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Elita Mavsarova korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Esengul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Femke Toujour Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Laura Jane BELLIS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
MATHILDE PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Rajae Mali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors female -52 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Alina Przygoda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
JENNIFER BARBIC Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Karen Pegg JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (5)
BELKISHA TRIMI KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Jana Schulte Loh Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Jenny Filatow Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
Lauriane LE PAPE TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Martina Maric KARLOVAC Croatia Croatia
Juniors female -55 kg (10)
Class A (7)
ANNE-WIL PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Alexandra Chumakova Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Larissa Niggemann Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Rainguenet Oceane Team FKC France France
Shanelle ROWE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sonja Germann SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
yncaf zbakh An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
Assma LAMAMRI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Aylin Onater Jc Niederroden Germany Germany
Yelina Mastenbroek HTA Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (10)
Class A (6)
HAMDOUNE ANISSA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Marianne Snickers korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Salome Jöris AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Samira Langerak Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Tadea Bersinic KARLOVAC Croatia Croatia
Xena Roekeloos Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class B (4)
Aylin Akbas AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
FARES KARIMA Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Yousra Borzini Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
marion nebling-leger cobra team France France
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Maaike van de Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Nazli Cilekci Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Petra Tuskan KARLOVAC Croatia Croatia
Shaines Kebiri Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Juniors female +63 kg (3)
Class A (2)
BUSRA DOGAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Joy Marx AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Ouafaa Borzini Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (14)
Class A (13)
Audrey Modoi Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Katie BRADLEY (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
MARYAM ISMAILI NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
MOR OFER or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Marine SCHOTT Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Mehtap Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Rajaa Bouzouina An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Shae Rom Kim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Sophie Adams JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Taylor Goodhall (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Typhaine Forestier Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
anissa jeffali cobra team France France
Class B (1)
ASSIA ATMANI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Antonella Melotti A.s.d. Taekwondo Alessandria Warriors Italy Italy
Bahar Rashidi BTKD England England
Léa MAS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
MESSOU MANON EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Petra Butala KARLOVAC Croatia Croatia
Rebecca MORTIBOYS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sarah Jane Farthing JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shanelle ROWE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tasneem A Tasneem A JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tina Neuhaus Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Wong Ying Kei JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -67 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CELINE PIRENS Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Daniela Dominika Gora Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Julia Fuchs Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Katherine Paes JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Magda Brytanczyk SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nicole Men JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Valeria Antonucci A.s.d. Taekwondo Alessandria Warriors Italy Italy
christine schmit KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female +67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Christine Ludwig Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (7)
Class A (6)
GUY SHIMON or team - ahi yehuda Israel Israel
Josh CALLAND (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Mehdi Ahmadi 1. Taekwondo Club Germersheim Germany Germany
Tyron MOORES-D (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Vikaash Sewnundun Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
patrick gilbertz KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (1)
Omar Mastellaro A.s.d. Taekwondo Alessandria Warriors Italy Italy
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Ahmad Said Oufkir Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Anthony Cammisano Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Anthony Cammisano Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Harun Özdemir Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
Maurrad LAACHRAOUI. Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
maxime duchesne pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Pash van Bijlert Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (16)
Class A (11)
Abderrahaman HAMDAOUI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Amir M. Sahak Taekwondo Sahak Germany Germany
Burak Cetinkaya Jc Niederroden Germany Germany
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Gitano Gippert Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Houcine Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jonathan Urbain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED ADAHCHOUR Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Tommy Ruiling Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
anthony hacene melal U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
reunan quelennec cobra team France France
Class B (5)
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
DAVIDE MORETTI KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
FRANSISCO DE LEON KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
MARWEN AMRI Espoir Sportif Cebbala Tunisia Tunisia
ershaim selman Koryo Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (28)
Class A (26)
ABDELOUHAB BENMOUSSA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Abbas Hasani TKD ARAS ULM e.V Germany Germany
Abdelsslam El Issaoui Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Ajrullahi Bunjamine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Alexander Lehn Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Anton Bart TKD ARAS ULM e.V Germany Germany
Arafat Gwarzo Moussa FTTKD Togo Togo
EL KARITI KAMEL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
El Hadji Brahim DOUDOU Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hugo BASSONVILLE Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Ivan Justo Twist Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
Jelani Knight JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joni Alles ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Lars Baethke Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
MICHAEL SADAUNE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Michel Baro Aguila Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Nicholas Corten Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Nigel Ras Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Nino Jelen Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Osman Özdemir Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
Redouane SCHMAAL Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Tiburce DURAND SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
jimmy beya cobra team France France
mohammed kerrifa Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
Class B (2)
AHMED JACER AMRI Espoir Sportif Cebbala Tunisia Tunisia
Dany Lovere Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -74 kg (21)
Class A (18)
Ayman Keribi Ctam France France
Ayoub Aynaou An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Gocalves Rui Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Hasanein Al- khafaji BTKD England England
Ibrahima DIOUF Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Jannik Lühs Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Jelloul BENADELA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Joel Remak Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kerem Karuserci 1. Taekwondo Club Germersheim Germany Germany
MAJID EL HAMOUTI An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
MEHDI MELAL U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Osita Arusiuka-Hill JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tahir Sayili Jc Niederroden Germany Germany
Viktor Funk TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Yasser KHECHAI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Yoni Vanmeensel Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
nordine saib Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
thomas bonningues U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Class B (3)
AYSER BARHOUMI Espoir Sportif Cebbala Tunisia Tunisia
joseph marie-sainte cobra team France France
zakel abdoulaye Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (13)
Class A (11)
Barend de Wit SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Christophe Brink Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
GERAN STEEVE AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Joeri Alles ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Karlis Orleans TKD MARUPE Latvia Latvia
Kevin Hocke Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
Luca Mantelli A.s.d. Taekwondo Alessandria Warriors Italy Italy
Matthias Gabriel TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
YVES MüLLER KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
vianney mobelus cobra team France France
Class B (2)
Bryan FIORI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Jeff Goedert Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male +80 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Ayyoub Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Florian Meyer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Jens Relard Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
Liridon Tafa AAM Ferizaj Kosovo Kosovo
Marko Mamuzic Twist Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
Remy Alazoula centrafrique national team France France
Vadim Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
firmin zokou ZOKS France France
rémy Essekabou-alazoula Bamara Elite Sports France France