Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

3e Open Purmerends Taekwondo Sparringtoernooi

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 June 2009
  • Deadline
  • 15 June 2009
  • Competitors
  • 99 / 250
  • Location
  • Nijlstraat 156-160
  • 1448 NZ
  • Purmerend
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Dit evenement wordt gehouden in Sporthal De Kraal.

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (99)

Pupils female -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yaela Witschge Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sarah Chtatou Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Nawal Hadri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Oumaima Boudount Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
esengul ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Zaineb Louchahi Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Chadia Oujjit Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Selina Smit Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Ayoub Akchaoi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn van Berkum Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
ahmet baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Chahid Zaadoudi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Post Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Timmy van Eyk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
ravshen hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Dokan Torun Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Bayram Ozan Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Erben Moerman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Jordy Boer Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Beugeling ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (12)
Class B (4)
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Reynethan Leon Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Marouan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Dylan Zuiker Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Jarryl hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Zuiker Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Lorenzo Smit Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Mounir Aitaicha Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Ziggy de Herder Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
tom snaphan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
van Veldhoven Tim Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (7)
Class B (1)
Zakaria El Mariami Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Anis Amraoui Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Gilian Keiliger Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Jess v. Hunen Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Marnix Nieuwstraten Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef el Sayed Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
damin mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Amin Aouragh Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Bryan de Kruys Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Damon Schuurke Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Coffie Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
julian dolan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Don Berisha Olympic-Art Kosovo Kosovo
Aspirants female -32 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Rabab Akchaoi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Jessica Galis Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Jullia Bartels TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Oumaima Akchaoi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Dominique Rijsbergen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa van der Ree Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Noomi Hubers Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Souhaïlla Karimi Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ebergt Raquel Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Talitha Neves Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Cecilya Bossenbroek Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Helena Karels Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Buu Tri Nguyen Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Burak Ates Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Justin de Haas ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Rastiano Petronia Taekwondo centrum alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Bilal Soussi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Abdellah Louchahi Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Darrell Piekart Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Aimad Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Mazouz Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Bjorn Scholma ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Joep Goossens Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Renzo Bot Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Badder Saghir Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Davey de Groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Bouzia Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Hans van Rij ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sanel Duracak Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Jeffrey Mennes Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Yurdasen Bossenbroek Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Rida Bouzid Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Paul Kuin Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Wayene Kooreman ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Suliman Noor Taekwondo centrum alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Alessio Kokx Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Bryan Oedai Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Dave Mennes Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Hubers Boaz Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Hamza Mazouz Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Michael Doeksen Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Danny de Vries Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Etienne van Oudshoorn Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Iris Buzing ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jenny Smit Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Noor Goossens Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands