Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2nd Fujairah Open

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 February 2014
  • 22 February 2014
  • Deadline
  • 10 February 2014
  • Competitors
  • 558 / 560
  • Location
  • Fujairah Sports Hall
  • Fujairah
  • United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates





“The WTF Global Licence is a mandatory taekwondo passport to participate in this Tournament for all athletes and officials. To receive an event credential onsite and participate proof of an approved WTF Global Licence in the form of the licence card or GMS system generated confirmation page is required upon onsite check in.

WTF Global Licence registrations & renewals can only be made through the WTF recognized Member National Associations and application should be made at least 1 month before the tournament starts to ensure the licence can be processed and approved in time”.

Onsite registration for a WTF Global Licence is not possible and those without proof of a WTF Global Licence will be refused participation.

Downloads

2ND FUJAIRAH OPEN POOLLIST 1ST DAY2ND FUJAIRAH OPEN POOLLIST 1ST DAY
2ND FUJAIRAH OPEN POOLLIST 2ND DAY2ND FUJAIRAH OPEN POOLLIST 2ND DAY
2ND FUJAIRAH OPEN POOLLIST 3rd DAY2ND FUJAIRAH OPEN POOLLIST 3rd DAY
FUJAIRAH OPEN 2014 INVITATIONFUJAIRAH OPEN 2014 INVITATION
FUJAIRAH OPEN HOTEL RESERVATION FORMFUJAIRAH OPEN HOTEL RESERVATION FORM
FUJAIRAH OPEN VISA SUPPORT ON ARRIVALFUJAIRAH OPEN VISA SUPPORT ON ARRIVAL
Weight planning Fujairah Open 2014Weight planning Fujairah Open 2014

Results

2ND FUJAIRAH OPEN TEAM RANKING2ND FUJAIRAH OPEN TEAM RANKING
2ND FUJAIRAH OPEN RESULT DAY 3 2ND FUJAIRAH OPEN RESULT DAY 3
2ND FUJAIRAH OPEN RESULT DAY 22ND FUJAIRAH OPEN RESULT DAY 2
2ND FUJAIRAH OPEN RESULT DAY 12ND FUJAIRAH OPEN RESULT DAY 1

Competitors (558)

Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AMAL ALALAWI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Abdullah Ahmed Salahuddin National Team Iraq Iraq
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Israa saad Saad Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Naghm Bahaa Abdelbari Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Leen Al Rawashdah Hazza Majali Taekwondo Club Jordan Jordan
MARYAM ALAHMADI ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Maryam Ebraheim Alneaimi Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
hana ashraf hikstep Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Banaz Mohammed Ahmed Ahmed Salahuddin National Team Iraq Iraq
Celine Schmidt BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Israa fouad Hussein Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
mawj bahar palestine team Palestine Palestine
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Habiba Essam Al zohour club Egypt Egypt
Soad Rashed Almesmari Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yuliana Korzhavina Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARA JALLAB ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Cadets male -33 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Abd el Ghani Yasini Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Ahmed ayman Ibrahim Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ali Mohesean Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Alikhan Kengesbekov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aryslan Tilegen SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Laith Al Rawashdah Hazza Majali Taekwondo Club Jordan Jordan
MOHAMED EBRAHIM ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Mansour Faisal UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohamed ayman Ibrahim Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
SAYED AYMAN ALI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
abidullah Ataa Mohammad Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Cadets male -37 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Abdinur Baiterek SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Amr Abu Zahra Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Andrey Tsytlov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Darkhan Marlenuly SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Eduardas Pundzevicius Taekwondo Academy Tornado Lithuania Lithuania
Khameis Saeed Aldhanani Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohammad Yasini Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Samat Temirkhan Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
ZIYADIBEKOV YERASSYL KAZAKHSTAN SC BARS Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
muhammed haddad palestine team Palestine Palestine
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Daniyal Umbetalov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Hamzeh Najeb Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Hassan Ali Almesmari Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Kabylzhan Rakhimzhanov Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Leon Glasnovic Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
MOHAMED AHMED AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
Marvin Pelcz BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
SERIKBAY SAMAT KAZAKHSTAN SC BARS Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Temirlan Talgatuly SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
basel abukhalaf palestine team Palestine Palestine
zabiallah Asadullah Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANDRIY TYNNYY Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Ahmed bahaa Abdelbari Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Andriy Chertkov Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Mohamed Mostafa Ibrahim Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
TURKI ALKAABI ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
yaser Wafa Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Eric Olofsson Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
HADI JUMA ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
KYRYLO KOBZAN Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Mohamed Ahmed Farag Al zohour club Egypt Egypt
Mykyta Adamchuk Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
FAISAL ALDOSERI ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Fairooz eid Almesmari Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Nikita Svatkovskiy SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
URAZBAYEV NARTAY KAZAKHSTAN SC BARS Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors male -45 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Ali Isazade Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Ali Ebraheim Alnuaimi Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Almat Kozhakhmet Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anar Mehdiyev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Anas Dajani Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
BIRIMBAY ELDAR KAZAKHSTAN SC BARS Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bekarys Maratuly Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ilham Aliyev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mohamed Ibrahim UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohamed Saeed A.alkindi Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohammad Al Dughmi Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
NASER ALALAWI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
Nurdaulet Yessenbet Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
SAYED HUSSAIN ALI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
Shikar Madatov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Suhail Faisal UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Taras Malchenko Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Yllya Grytsyuk Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
samer ibrahim palestine team Palestine Palestine
Juniors male -48 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Adil Shakarov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Ali MAMMADOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Artur Kim Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Galymzhan Serikbay Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
JORGE CANALES Spain team Spain Spain
Kaloyan Binev BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Mo'ath Al qatawneh Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Mohamed Faisal UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Sulaiman Al kiswani Hazza Majali Taekwondo Club Jordan Jordan
Taghi TAGHIZADE Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
eman abo shalbaq palestine team Palestine Palestine
Juniors male -51 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ABDULLA ALTHAWADI ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Dauren Duisenov Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Fizam MEHTIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
JAVIER VICENTE Spain team Spain Spain
Kamil Abdurrazakov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Kevin Pettersson Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Mammadali GULIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Osayd Saqr Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Rashed Obaid Almesmari Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
SHYMYRBAY SAGYNYSH KAZAKHSTAN SC BARS Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sagdat Zholdasbayev Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Samid BAGHIRLI Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Vyacheslav Kim SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Wadi Khalid Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
nematullah ghulam Sarwar Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Juniors male -55 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Ahmad Susah Hazza Majali Taekwondo Club Jordan Jordan
Arman Serikuly Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Azamat Useinov Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
BALÁZS PRÁTH HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Bakhtiyar Hasanov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Elnur Babayev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Fredrik Kun Ah Lindstrom Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
German Tsepelev Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Hamad Abdulwahab Al Amri Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
JESUS TORTOSA Spain team Spain Spain
Kazybek Baktiyaruly Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mahammad MAMMADOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mo'ath Al awajneh Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Nurlan Fataliyev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Oleksiy Malyeyev Obolon Kwon Ukraine Ukraine
Rahim Nurahunov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ulugbek Kassymov OLYMPIC RESERVE TRAINING CENTER - TARAZ Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Youssef Hossam Egyptian National Team Egypt Egypt
adbulbari abdulsalam el herbadi Club Police Union Libya Libya
ahmad nawid Zaher Haji Zaher khan Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
ahmaed teeti palestine team Palestine Palestine
amir abu sarhan palestine team Palestine Palestine
ayman al-majaly JABAL AMMAN - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
mujtaba noor mohammad Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Juniors male -59 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Ali Rashed Almesmari Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Elkhan Salayev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Hussain Gholoum UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
John Wallerman Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Magnus Lehesoo Estonian National team Estonia Estonia
Mohamed El Aidy Egyptian National Team Egypt Egypt
Mohammad El Agha Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Mohammad Ashraf Abdul Jaan Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Nurgisa Zholdas Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
SHYMYRKUL BEKBOLAT KAZAKHSTAN SC BARS Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yazeed Al nashashebi Hazza Majali Taekwondo Club Jordan Jordan
Yusif HUSEYNLI Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
hasibullah waliullah Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
khwaja Hasibullah Sediqi Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Juniors male -63 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Abdelrahman alnoman UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abdullah Al-Ghunmeen Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Abzal Karshal Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ali AKHUNDOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Hicham Radi Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Huseyn Talibli Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Linus Linden Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
MIL?N DEBRECZENI HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Mohammad Alijanigavan Mazandaran Iran Iran
Nurkanat Kozhakhmet Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Rinat Kuanyshbay Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Zalimkhan Rashidov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
faisal aiar fazluddin Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Juniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Abdussamat Les Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ahmed Obaidat Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Aliaskar ALIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
MOHAMMAD ALHAJRI Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
Magomed Bashir Tsecheyev Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Nijat Asgarli Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Reza Alijanigavan Mazandaran Iran Iran
Saif Abu Ta'eh Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Seif Eissa Egyptian National Team Egypt Egypt
Shaxboz Shofayziyev Uzbekistan Military Team MHSK (CSKA) Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Stanislav Rodik Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
mohammad Tamim mohammad basir Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Juniors male -73 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ayham Asfour Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Hasan MAMMADOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mohamed El ghamry Egyptian National Team Egypt Egypt
Murad ABDULLAYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
NAWAF ALHAJRI Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
Said GULIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Sultan Kalybekuly Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yerkebulan Abylkhas Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors male -78 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bakr Omar Al-Doori Sejong Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Bilal Al Smadi Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Rakhym Adilkhan Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Said GULIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Youssef Khalaf Egyptian National Team Egypt Egypt
mustafa qarloq ghulam Rasool Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Juniors male +78 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Elnur MAHARRAMOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Hamza Kattan Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Magomedrasul Kanamatov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Marlen Yerzhan SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Omar El mahdy Egyptian National Team Egypt Egypt
Sayan Mauletkhanov Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
VLADYSLAV BONDAR Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Juniors female -42 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ainur Uashpay SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Batool Al Ali Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Dinara Abdizhan Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ilayda Kardelen Chiftchi Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Joud Mouslli sirjie Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Rahaf Saqr Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Juniors female -44 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aruzhan Serik OLYMPIC RESERVE TRAINING CENTER - TARAZ Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Eman Al adaileh Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Gozal Hayrutdinova Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Laila AL Kaisi Hazza Majali Taekwondo Club Jordan Jordan
Nurila Ubaidullayeva Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sarina Vuurman Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Togzhan Kydyrbekova Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ceren Ozbek Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Hanan bahaa Abdelbari Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Rafeef Diab Hazza Majali Taekwondo Club Jordan Jordan
Razan Al Saaydeh Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
ibaa qabaha palestine team Palestine Palestine
Juniors female -49 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Ayaulym Sultanbayeva Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
BELEN MOLANO Spain team Spain Spain
CSENGE PATAKFALVY HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Gunel Eyvazova Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Indra Craen Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
JUMANAH EISSA AL-FATAT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
LYDIA GARCIA Spain team Spain Spain
Luna Abu Eisheh Hazza Majali Taekwondo Club Jordan Jordan
Naz Mohammed Ahmed Mohammed Ahmed Salahuddin National Team Iraq Iraq
Ruba Abu Hawash Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Safiye Polat Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Tijana Bogdanovic Taekwondo Club Galeb Serbia Serbia
Zhazira Saparbek Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ainur Yesbergenova Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Larysa Chernyavs'ka Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Taleen Hamaidi Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
layan jaber palestine team Palestine Palestine
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Aigerim Ashirbekova Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anastassia Ostrovskaya Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Laura Roebben Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Magdalena Rumenjak TKD Skorpion Croatia Croatia
Marah Adnan Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Marya Sako Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
PILAR MARTIN Spain team Spain Spain
Ravana Dostaliyeva Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Juniors female -59 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Amber Pannemans Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Gulsum Gultekin Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Gulzhaina Mukhtarova Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Maleyka GULIYEVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Menna talla Ibrahim Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Rahaf Mohammed Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Sabina Hajialiyeva Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Zeyvi KARIMOVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
habiba ashraf hikstep Egypt Egypt
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Asel Koilybay Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ganiya Alzak Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Gulhanim Yeshildal Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Taima Hbowal Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Juniors female -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Hala Sqour Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Madina Kaiyrzhanova Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Rania Fawaeh Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Zeynep Esma Uyumaz Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Zhanel Tilegen SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors female +68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aigul Yelubay Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Betul Bakir Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Leonie Martin BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Wa'ad Tarman Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Seniors female -46 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Abeer Almoosa UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Aya Rouby Ali EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
BARATKANOVA ALINA KAZAKHSTAN SC BARS Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
HAJER MUSTAPHA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
IRYNA ROMOLDANOVA Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
MARZHAN TULEPBERGENOVA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Malika Komilova Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mateja Kunovic Banija Croatia Croatia
REEM ALDOY ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
SONDOS ALZAID AL-FATAT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
Suemeyye Manz GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ANARGUL SABYR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Barbara Ducz UTE HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Dana Haidar Touran Hazza Majali Taekwondo Club Jordan Jordan
KALTAK ANITA TKD SLOVENIA PANTAR VRHNIKA Slovenia Slovenia
Lucija Zaninovic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Natascha Mitrovits Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Nour Abdelsalam EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Patricia Striner Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Rana Abdelaziz EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
YASMINA AZIEZ FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
YRYSZHAN IBATOVA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors female -53 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Ana Zaninovic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Burcin Kayhan Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Christina Sch?negger LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
FARIZA ALDANGOROVA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
FLORIANE LIBORIO FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Guzal Narbabaeva Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MANAYER ALMUTAIRI AL-FATAT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
Manuela Bezzola Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Marah Zeyad Abu zahieh Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
RAKHAT DULATOVA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
RICIO GIL DE SAGREDO Spain team Spain Spain
Radwa Abdelkader EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Sarah Abu Shawish Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Sedanur Yumurcali ANKARA B.B. SPOR KULBUBU Turkey Turkey
Suvi Mikkonen National Team Finland Finland Finland
kholoud hanafy hikstep Egypt Egypt
shaima'a abd alhadi Al Shlool Club Jordan Jordan
Seniors female -57 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Aleksandra Radmilovic Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Anna-Lena Froemming GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
EDINA KOTSIS HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Hedaya Malak Wahba EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
JENNIFER ÅGREN TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
JOANA CUNHA ctlns - clube de taekwondo lobos negros Portugal Portugal
KUSHERBAYEVA MIRAMKUL KAZAKHSTAN SC BARS Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
LAMIA SAMIE AL-FATAT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
Matea Knezevic TKD Skorpion Croatia Croatia
NIKITA GLASNOVIC TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
NURGALIYEVA BIBIGUL Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
SHAIKHAH ALOMAR AL-FATAT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
Samira Ismail Somalia National Team Somalia Somalia
Shahed Al Turman Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Veronica Macedo Hung Ki Kim Taekwondo Venezuela Venezuela
ZARINA SERDALIYEVA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Zariya Kosimova Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -62 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ALINE DOSSOU GBETE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Basma Ahmad UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Clara MALLIEN Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Dar'ya Yakovleva Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Dildora Elieva Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ESTELLE VANDER ZWALM FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
FERUZA YERGESHOVA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Joyce Van Baaren Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Julyana al sadeq JABAL AMMAN - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MAGDA WIET HENIN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
MANSUROVA BANU KAZAKHSTAN SC BARS Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
MERUERT KOPBOLSYNOVA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Marah Sqour Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Marina Sumic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Nina Klaey Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Rabia Guelec GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Rawan Refaei EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Ruth Marie-Christelle Gbagbi BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
SHAIKHAH ALHADAD AL-FATAT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
Seniors female -67 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Ammar Abdulhasn Salahuddin National Team Iraq Iraq
Anais Tama HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
DANAH ALHADAD AL-FATAT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
ELIN JOHANSSON TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
GULIM BIBALAYEVA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
HABY NIARE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Petra Matijasevic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
RAQUEL MENEDEZ Spain team Spain Spain
Seham Elsawalhy EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
ZHULDYZ AMANBAYEVA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
aya abd elgawad hikstep Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -73 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CASANDRA IKONEN TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
GULNAFIS AITMUKHAMBETOVA Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
MAEVA MELLIER FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Milica Mandic Taekwondo Club Galeb Serbia Serbia
POPVIC ANDJELA TKD SLOVENIA PANTAR VRHNIKA Slovenia Slovenia
Reshmie Oogink Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
SELMA SASSI ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Umida Abdullaeva Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female +73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANNE CAROLINE GRAFFE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Bianca Walkden GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
GWLADYS EPANGUE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Menatallah Maher EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Mereke Zhunussova Kazakhstan Military Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
SHARIFAH FARAJ AL-FATAT CLUB Kuwait Kuwait
Seniors male -54 kg (26)
Class A (26)
ALI ALMERSHAD Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
Ali Mohamad Adnan Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
BAIBATYROV SALAMAT KAZAKHSTAN SC BARS Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Hassan Ali Hamdan Fujairah taekwondo team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
MOHAMED MOHAMED AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
Mahmoud Sqerat Jordan Police Team Jordan Jordan
Marat Abdikaliyev Kazakhstan Military Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
NIDAL ABARAHOU FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Nariman Shakirov Kazakhstan Military Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Osama Saqr Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
SULTAN SANZHAR KAZAKHSTAN SC BARS Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Samir Sefkane MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Sarvarbek Sheraliev Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sergej Kolb GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
YELDOS YSKAK Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yevgeniy Serebryakov Aktobe Regional Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
abdul Majid ghulam Haidar Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
ahmad Mujib Ahmad Shah Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
ahmed omar almeladi Club Police Union Libya Libya
hawkar SALAM iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
malik abualrob palestine team Palestine Palestine
shehab abojahfer national army taekwondo club Libya Libya
tareq aziz mohammad farid Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
yannes suleiman hedriz Club Police Union Libya Libya
yasir aqeel kadhim Olympic Council of Sport Iraqi Iraq Iraq
yousef abu alrub palestine team Palestine Palestine
Seniors male -58 kg (34)
Class A (34)
ABDULLAH ALFARHOOD Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
ASLAN SEITMURATOV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
AYSAR SHAKIR HASAN Olympic Council of Sport Iraqi Iraq Iraq
Ahmad Alnuaimi UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ahmad hasan UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Aleksandr Galaktionov Estonian National team Estonia Estonia
BASHIR MOHAMMED SULAIMAN KANO STATE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Nigeria Nigeria
DYLAN CHELLAMOTOO FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Darren Chapman GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Dominic Brookes GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Dulat Kanash Kazakhstan Junior National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Elsaid Shawky EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Faisal Aweys Somalia National Team Somalia Somalia
Farzan Ashourzadehfallah Mazandaran Iran Iran
Gurpreet Singh GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Hussein Sherif Elsayed EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
ISA ALDOY ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Jamilu Muhammad KANO STATE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Nigeria Nigeria
Jibreel Malik Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Levent Tuncat GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
MEISAM BAGHERI DEHCHESHMEH IRAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Iran Iran
Mahmood S SALAM iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
Majed Almarzooqi UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohamed Emad Shooting Club - Egypt Egypt Egypt
Mohammed Qatanani BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Romain Trolliet BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Saif Dawood Salahuddin National Team Iraq Iraq
Salaheddine Bensaleh Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Stipe Jarloni CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
UNO SANLI TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Wasiu Amao Tadjou BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
YERASSYL KAIYRBEK Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yaroslav Shvets Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
yousef saleh shriha Club Police Union Libya Libya
Seniors male -63 kg (36)
Class A (36)
Abdullah Al Assaf Hazza Majali Taekwondo Club Jordan Jordan
Abubakir Rasulov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Achraf Khoudiri COMPLEXE AL WIFAQ AGADIR Morocco Morocco
BADER ALWAHEEB Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
Bashar abu kaf JABAL AMMAN - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Darkhan Kassymkulov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dastan Manap Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
GUMA MOHAMED altdamn Libya Libya
Islamgali Abuov Kazakhstan Military Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
JAVIER PEREZ Spain team Spain Spain
Jaber Jamal UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Jaouad Achab Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Jordan Gayle GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
KAIYRZHAN ISLAMKHANOV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Kanaan Ibrahim Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Kuat Kokymbay OLYMPIC RESERVE TRAINING CENTER - TARAZ Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
MUHAAMD IDRISS ISHAQ KANO STATE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Nigeria Nigeria
Martin Stamper GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Harvey GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed Jamal UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohamed ASAL EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Abdulle Somalia National Team Somalia Somalia
Ninoslav Babic Taekwondo Club Galeb Serbia Serbia
SERIKBAYEV ALIMZHAN Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Tayfun Yilmazer Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Vladyslav Yarmachek Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Youssef Youssef EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Zakaria Abu Alhalawa Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
abdelrahman abow cairo sporting club Egypt Egypt
adem saleh shriha Club Police Union Libya Libya
emran saedah palestine team Palestine Palestine
kanaan kanaan JABAL AMMAN - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
mahmoud bahar palestine team Palestine Palestine
omed sami mohammed iraq taekwondo team Iraq Iraq
thaer ahmed palestine team Palestine Palestine
toghral big abdul ghafar Afghanistna Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Seniors male -68 kg (29)
Class A (29)
ABDALLAH NASR AL SHOSHAN altdamn Libya Libya
Alikhan Saimagambetov Aktobe Regional Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Almas Mukamanov Kazakhstan Military Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Azamat Otarbayev SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Balla Dièye Equipe national du senegal millitaires Asfa Senegal Senegal
Ben Haines GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
DAULET SULEIMENOV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Daniel Manz GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Enes Acikel Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Fares Jaber UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Filip Grgic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Firat Yilmaz LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
Ghofran Zaki EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Ibrahim Joudeh Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
JEAN FRANCOIS SARR FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
KAIRAT SARYMSAKOV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Khaled Ahmed UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Majd Asfour Jordan Police Team Jordan Jordan
Milad Ashna FTK Sweden Sweden
PANTAR JURE TKD SLOVENIA PANTAR VRHNIKA Slovenia Slovenia
RAIHAU CHIN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Rishad Ahmad FTK Sweden Sweden
Ruebyn Richards GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Viacheslav Storchak Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Vladislav Khan Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
hussein naser jasim Olympic Council of Sport Iraqi Iraq Iraq
masaud abuzaid najaa Club Police Union Libya Libya
muntasir bahar palestine team Palestine Palestine
tamer hussein Elshams club Egypt Egypt
Seniors male -74 kg (27)
Class A (27)
AIDYN KAPASSOV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Alikhan Adambektegi SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Andrew Deer GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Atef Al Assaf Jordan Police Team Jordan Jordan
BASEL ALNOAIMI ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Benjamin Reimeir LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
DASTAN MURATOV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
David Dragisic Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
ELIAS OUHAMMOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Filipp Leinberg Estonian National team Estonia Estonia
HALDER NAWZAD HAMDULLAH Olympic Council of Sport Iraqi Iraq Iraq
HAMDAN ALNADHIF altdamn Libya Libya
Karim Amr Khairy EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
MICKAEL MUNIER FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Mohamed Afifi HELIOPOLIS CLUB Egypt Egypt
Nikita Rafalovich Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oleksandr Levinchuk Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
RADUNOVIC BALSA TKD SLOVENIA PANTAR VRHNIKA Slovenia Slovenia
RUBEN MOERNO Spain team Spain Spain
TORANN MAIZEROI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Ulugbek Abdikerim OLYMPIC RESERVE TRAINING CENTER - TARAZ Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
YERZHAN ABYLKAS Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Zhalgasbek Imanbayev Aktobe Regional Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
musbah rajab Club Police Union Libya Libya
sahem khaled palestine team Palestine Palestine
tarek yehia arab contractors club Egypt Egypt
wisam saad salman Olympic Council of Sport Iraqi Iraq Iraq
Seniors male -80 kg (22)
Class A (22)
AARON COOK Isle of Man National Team Isle of Man Isle of Man
ANUARBEK NASSIKHATOV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Azamat Tengizbayev Kazakhstan RHSDS Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
DARKHAN KYSTAUBAYEV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Damon Sansum GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Daoud Abu Ta'eh Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Fakhriddinbek Nasirov Uzbekistan Military Team MHSK (CSKA) Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ismaila Mohammed Safyanu KANO STATE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Nigeria Nigeria
Laith Othman JABAL AMMAN - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Lutalo Muhammad GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Maksim Rafalovich Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maksym Dominishyn Ukraine Taekwondo Team Ukraine Ukraine
Mario Maletic TKD Skorpion Croatia Croatia
Miras Medelkhan Kazakhstan Military Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mostafa Taalab Al zohour club Egypt Egypt
Ramy Mady EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
SUNDAY ONOFE KANO STATE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Nigeria Nigeria
Seydou Gbane BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Shahbulat Miserbiev FTK Sweden Sweden
Tahir Guelec GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
mohamed maher hikstep Egypt Egypt
taha fawzi al aswed Club Police Union Libya Libya
Seniors male -87 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AHMAD ALFOUDERY Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
Alexander Bachmann GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Arturas Kuzmenka Taekwondo Academy Tornado Lithuania Lithuania
Jasur Baykuziev Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jmal hadea abrahem Club Police Union Libya Libya
M BAR N DIAYE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
MAXAT ABDRAMBEK Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Remy Alazoula centrafrique national team France France
Ruslan Zhaparov Kazakhstan Military Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Saeed Bilal UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Samir Aknouche Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
UMBET SHAKIYEV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yassine Trabelsi BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Christoph Decker LZ-Tirol Austria Austria
Dmitriy Shokin Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mahama Cho GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed Ayman EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Mohammad Ayman JABAL AMMAN - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Piotr Hatowski AKS OSW "Start" Olsztyn Poland Poland
SERGEY PAK Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
STEWEN FAUSTIN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A France France
Stefan Bozalo Taekwondo Club Galeb Serbia Serbia
Tariq Habaib baleares Spain Spain
Volker Wodzich GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Yevgeniy Kamyshnikov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
kerolos ezzat hikstep Egypt Egypt
wisam star ali a k m Olympic Council of Sport Iraqi Iraq Iraq