Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

OPEN INTERNATIONAL ALSACE 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 1 March 2014
  • 2 March 2014
  • Deadline
  • 21 February 2014
  • Competitors
  • 514 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • rue St Charles
  • 67300
  • Schiltigheim
  • France France

Downloads

OPEN INTERNATIONAL ALSACE 2014 - EnglishOPEN INTERNATIONAL ALSACE 2014 - English
OPEN INTERNATIONAL ALSACE 2014 - FrancaisOPEN INTERNATIONAL ALSACE 2014 - Francais

Competitors (514)

Benjamins female -23 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ATTOUT LEHNA tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
Camille PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
MANELE DRIHEM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Zara Lipinski Team Hando France France
Benjamins female -26 kg (7)
Class A (7)
CHAMSEDDINE IDRISSI SARAH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Ceyla YI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
KODAD MARWA HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
LEA HAIART CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
NARJIS EL BOURIMI VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Noemi SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
PHUTKARADZE Alexandra Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Benjamins female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BOUDEHEN ASSIA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
ISRA BEN HASSINE TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
LILOU MAGNENET DFER ALSACE France France
Benjamins female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Chahrazad EL YAMANI Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Lina SAMAÏ Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
NERIA KIMIA MOUKENGUET TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Benjamins female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BENHAMOU AICHA HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
INES STITI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Maryssa BUNEL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
TRAORE AICHA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
sarah bedart lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Benjamins female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Cheyenne List Team Hando France France
LEILA LATTAB KTL TEAM France France
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Benjamins female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CLARA SIMON HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Benjamins male -21 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MESSAÏ YANIS tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
Benjamins male -24 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANAKIN MAUGIS KTL TEAM France France
BEN AZZOUN Nassim ASTR LE LOI France France
FELIX MARTIN Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
MIKALAI NAVUMENKO Golden Belt Club Belarus Belarus
QUENTIN DONNET ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
THANAKON SRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
YACINE ADIDOU TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Benjamins male -27 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALEXANDRE LE PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Ahmed SAOUD ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
EREN SEMIH tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
Emir BAYAR olympique taekwondo illzach France France
LUCAS TONLOP INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Mathis ALESIO CAPOLINI Taekwondo maaloum France France
Maxime Lorrain Team Hando France France
NIL BAKALIAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Noah CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Reda CHADLI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
tchadaev mansour Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Benjamins male -30 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Andrea MATLEGA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Bai-En Tan Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
FISHER ROMAIN APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
KISSIEDOU Sacha TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
KYLIAN LANTOINE ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Kylian Pepin Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Lassana GRAMBOUTE SAKO TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Melvin CINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
PIERRE MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
ROMAIN BELLEC APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Benjamins male -33 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BOUJAADA ALADINE EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
EMRE DIKMEN CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Juri Vovchok Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen Switzerland Switzerland
KHECHAB AYMANE EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
MIKITA PETRYKEVICH Golden Belt Club Belarus Belarus
Mathijs LUSBEC BERING TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Michael ABDOUL Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Nebi KELLECI Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
YOUNES LEMKADAM VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Yann Rodrigues ATCP France France
Benjamins male -37 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ADAM RADOSAVLJEVIC MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
BAPTISTE VITRAND ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
BELHADJ BILAL HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
BORCIER BENJAMIN tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
Corentin MARIE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Elias HEMIMED Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Lucas Fusciello Team Hando France France
alexis HERZ taekwondo vendenheim France France
Benjamins male -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALEXENDRE LANTOINE ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Adel-Jahin KEBIRI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Amine GILGHOUL TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Kenan KOYUNCU taekwondo vendenheim France France
Kevin MOOKEN Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
LOUIS VANSPOUWEN KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Thibaut COQUIN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Woodsom PEREIRA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Benjamins male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALEX IDEE ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
JAHED ATROUS HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
bruno bultez ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Benjamins male +49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Paul CUTIN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Minimes female -26 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Dalya Rehani Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
Lina JMILI Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
MALAK ABDERRAHIM TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Minimes female -29 kg (7)
Class A (7)
BEKHEDDA HADJAR EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
BOUDEHEN LATIFA EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Julie CARRE Taekwondo maaloum France France
Sabah SHAÏEK Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Wendy SELGRAD Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
kemila senouci lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
loane freimout taekwondokwan France France
Minimes female -33 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Anais ARCHAMBAULT KTL TEAM France France
BEN AZZOUN Mayssa ASTR LE LOI France France
Flavie GUERIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
KURBAN MELEK HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
MESSALTI WALIYA DFER ALSACE France France
lea aubijoux cobra team France France
siobann delaye Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Minimes female -37 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Anissa EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
BELFORT ASSIYA DFER ALSACE France France
CLELIA REGIS RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
INES BEN HASSINE TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Morgane RIBEIRO NANCY-SC TKD France France
SERRADOR OCEANE DFER ALSACE France France
Salma JMILI Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
fatima cherifi Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
zaineb chaouer Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Minimes female -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BELKACEM OCEANE HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
NADIA ADIDOU TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Nora Pele ATCP France France
Shîma SASSI sensations martiales RHONE ALPES France France
Minimes female -44 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Jade ALBERT LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Laurine ALESIO CAPOLINI Taekwondo maaloum France France
Louna Bouzouzou ATCP France France
Maimouna BA Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
SEHL TRACY AEVB France France
Sara BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
INES DONNET ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
aidiatou dembele cobra team France France
Minimes female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Dounia SALMANI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Lea Bollanga ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Minimes female +51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ADANA LINA Taekwondo elite 76 France France
MAELLE VAUTRIN TKD Champigneulles France France
Minimes male -27 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AKRAM AFKIR TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
Adam FRIOUKH Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Diego Carrillo TAEKWONDO KWAN MONTREUX Switzerland Switzerland
Fynn Jeschke Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
KAIS FARHI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Lois Mattioni ATCP France France
PATRICK ULUER MJC BLODELSHEIM France France
THOMAS MARTINS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Théo THOMASSIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -30 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ATTOUT RYLES-ARAB tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
Abu-sayed TCHADAEV Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
CHATATE Anis COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Cédric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
DJELTI NASSIM tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
Hugo Laurin CFE CENTRE France France
Matthieu CUINAT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Nathan PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Paul PILLER LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
RAMAN MAROZAU Golden Belt Club Belarus Belarus
Tamirlan IREZIEV TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Thomas MALLET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Vincent Merandi Zoufft'Taekwondo France France
enes yildiz cobra team France France
Minimes male -33 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ADRIEN AUGUSTO TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
AMAZOUZ kIM ASTR LE LOI France France
Alexis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
BOULANGER THOMAS DFER ALSACE France France
DJIBRIL ABAA-GUEYE sensations martiales RHONE ALPES France France
John MARINKOVITCH COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LOTFI BENTAHAR CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Romain MOUCHET VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
STOCHEMENT MATHIEU TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
WASSIL KHERIBI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Walid SABBAR ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
yael reverse cobra team France France
youssef tata Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
ÎLES SAIB CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Minimes male -37 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Akram BEN ABDESSATAR Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Bilal CHANDAFE RED Taekwondo France France
CIHAD YIDIRIM APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
DIOGO MONTEIRO APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Enes Kaya Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Firas CHAIEB Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
ILYES HACINI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
IVAN SHABUNIA Golden Belt Club Belarus Belarus
KOUILOU DELOOZ NICOLAS EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
MAKSIM SALAHUBAU Golden Belt Club Belarus Belarus
MAROUS PIERRE-MICKAEL tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
NAYRAMIT SRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Nemanja DJORDJEVIC olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Nicolas PILLER LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
THIBAUT BOSSER KTL TEAM France France
Theo Subtil Team Hando France France
Valentin DEUSCHER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
XIAN MAUGIS KTL TEAM France France
Yann METZLER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Minimes male -41 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AHBATA SAAD EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
AY YANIS HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
AYLAN HAMAMI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Aymen KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
BELHADJ YOUNES HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
BERKOUN LAKHDAR EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
DZIMTRY REUTOVICH Golden Belt Club Belarus Belarus
EHRMANN MATTEO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
EL KARITI JAWED EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Elias IBISI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
KERSHAUN REGY KTL TEAM France France
Loic ANDRES olympique taekwondo illzach France France
ULADZISLAU BREZGUN Golden Belt Club Belarus Belarus
djezzaz ayman COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
loic blondeau lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
valentin VITRAND ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Minimes male -45 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANTUNES STAN AEVB France France
Alejandro Alili Bustabad TAEKWONDO KWAN MONTREUX Switzerland Switzerland
ENZO BALLAZ TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
JAMIL GHANEM INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LUCAS LYFOUNG INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MALELA JEREMY HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
MALLA TIMOTHEE HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Ruben GOMES Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
TRUONG MINH-CUONG TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Minimes male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ATROUS MANAR HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Loris FOLCHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
PANYASIRI Adam TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
TIDHIANN LINQUE CELMA TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
YACINE AINSEBA CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ADRIEN SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
TIMOTHE AUBERT APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Charlotte CHIAO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Ning Hagenauer Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen Switzerland Switzerland
Nora Sanchez CFE CENTRE France France
Savannah ESKENAZI TKD73 France France
Cadets female -37 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Adele COCHIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
CHARLINE BRASSEL LIGUE ALSACE France France
Cynthia ERDOGAN COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
FELIX MELANIE Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Ines SENOUCI C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
REHANI YASMINE Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Tatiana Miccoli Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen Switzerland Switzerland
WISSAL BARAICHE LIGUE ALSACE France France
Cadets female -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Cassandre MANICOM CLEMENT C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
Charline BRASSEL taekwondo vendenheim France France
Florine Lequesnes CFE Lorraine France France
Iman COUVILLERS C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
MENANA INES Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Manouline GUILLEMAIN olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Sebil Sara Kaya Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Tiavo RANDRIANISA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Tywenn MORHEDEC Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A (6)
DESBIOLLES MANON IL GI DOJANG France France
IMMEN BERKOUN LIGUE ALSACE France France
Imène BRIKH Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Tiphaine Gatille COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
marina guerra ASC Champigny France France
sophia baqdid Taekwondo Tournon Tain France France
Cadets female -47 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Chamutal Castano Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
FULBERT LINDSAY Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
HOMBOURGER DORIANE IL GI DOJANG France France
Lea HAERINGER taekwondo vendenheim France France
Nurcan KANAL Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
RANIA BEN SLIMANE LIGUE ALSACE France France
imani sitti ASC Champigny France France
laurine touchard sensations martiales RHONE ALPES France France
Cadets female -51 kg (7)
Class A (7)
BABEC MARJORINE ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
BEN HASSINE IMENE Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
FOLCH ALEXSANDRA Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Orlane Wittendal-Louvet COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Roxane MARCONNET Taekwondo maaloum France France
Séréna KOUILOU DELOOZ LIGUE ALSACE France France
tessa lascary ASC Champigny France France
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ines Dahou CFE CENTRE France France
MARINA FERNANDEZ TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
YOUSSRA AIFA TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ana Medeci Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Anna MLAIKI OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION France France
DELLA SASSI Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Emma GRIOTTO Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
UNG SONIARYA AEVB France France
Cadets male -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Cyrian RAVET Taekwondo maaloum France France
DE JESUS Antoni BARABAN Fighting Team France France
FLORIAN MOREAU TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
GUILLERME JULIEN Tae Kwon Trinité club France France
LAVICTOIRE JOHAN CFE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Leo GUILLAUME Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
MEHDI KODAD LIGUE ALSACE France France
Ugo Ortolini Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
Zackarya AZIZ LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Cadets male -37 kg (10)
Class A (10)
MAXIME LANTOINE ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
MINH TRUONG INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Maxime Dupraz ATCP France France
Nawfel Tourga CFE Lorraine France France
Paul ATZENHOFFER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Samuel BEDART C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
Stelvy Banzouzi ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
TIM HUA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
ZAIDI IDRIS Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
erik sauer cobra team France France
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Julien Cappelle Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
KANSTANTSIN MAROZAU Golden Belt Club Belarus Belarus
LUCAS PRADELOUX TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
MALVIN DUSUEL CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Martin Treremi ATCP France France
Michael Gorin Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Tom Chauveau CFE CENTRE France France
Yanis Tahraoui COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Cadets male -45 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ALAIN SENGKEO INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
DA SILVA THOMAS AEVB France France
Darren FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Hugo MARTINS C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
JASON MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Jerome DAUSSIN Taekwondo maaloum France France
Lyve stone celin CFE CENTRE France France
Souleïmen ZEDDAM Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Tom TRAPPLER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
YANNICK ULUER LIGUE ALSACE France France
Yecine TOUATI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
jérémy ramos cobra team France France
theo STRUB taekwondo vendenheim France France
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ezzat SAOUD ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
KORAY KUS LIGUE ALSACE France France
Lenny BALGUY TKD ROCAMORA France France
SABRANE DRIHEM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Theo Bollanga ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alex Toullan CFE Lorraine France France
Arnaud PILLON VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
CARRE ANTHONY Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Thomas Noguere ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Walid BOUFAMA TKD73 France France
omer dursun U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -57 kg (7)
Class A (7)
EL MEHDI DAHRMOUCH VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Jean-Paul LOS RIOS TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
NASSIM BOUREGBA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Othmane sadki CFE CENTRE France France
THEO SANTORO LIGUE ALSACE France France
Yanis Gomis COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Cadets male -61 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ADIL NAMISS LIGUE ALSACE France France
EVAN MULUMBA TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
GEOFFREY BACELAR KTL TEAM France France
JOHNATAN FORT TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Louis SCHWIEN TAEKWONDO TRUCHTERSHEIM France France
Lucas Drouin CFE Lorraine France France
Olivier Adda COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
STEVE LEE PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Sandy CAPPEL C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Sofian BOUGHAROUAT TAEKWONDO TRUCHTERSHEIM France France
Teva RIEHL taekwondo vendenheim France France
Juniors male -48 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALESIO SEBASTIEN Taekwondo maaloum France France
ALEXANDRE DINTHONGXAY TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
ALI EL MOUSSAOUI LIGUE ALSACE France France
AUDIBERT STEPHANE EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
Erwan Finel CFE Lorraine France France
Joael Biruk TAEKWONDO KWAN MONTREUX Switzerland Switzerland
KODAD Mohammed Amine Alsace France France
KODAD Mohammed Amine Alsace France France
Rapahël MALLET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
YOHAN ELOIDIN TKD ROCAMORA France France
abdouolwahab ndiaye TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Juniors male -55 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Dany SHARAF Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Fabio Mattei ASC Champigny France France
GANVO ALEX tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
LINOTTE MATHIEU Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
Matteo Ortelini Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
Medhi ZAZEN TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
NABIL ZAIOU LIGUE ALSACE France France
NICOLAS DEGUYENNE TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
Nikola Andirc ASC Champigny France France
Ruddy SELGRAD Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
TONY FERREIRA AUGUSTO TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
younes DARKAOUI olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Juniors male -63 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Anes JAHIC olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Angelo IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Florian KNAPIC TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Ilias El-Maliki Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
KEVIN LIM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
KURSLEY DANGER TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Melvin GOMES Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
NOOR MATI Akademie des Sports e.V. Germany Germany
QUIN LAURENT HANSOO SCHILTIGHEIM France France
Théo HÖCHST TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
WILLIAM SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
YOUNES HADDAD CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
bilel akrouti TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
flavien diveki cobra team France France
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BELAHADJI ILYES EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
BOUZID ISMAEL EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
Hadad Coulibaly Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Quentin CAPPEL C.F.E Nord-Pas de Calais France France
Stefano Rizzelli Crescendo Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Juniors male +73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
MIANGUE YOANN EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
Nicolas JUNG TAEKWONDO TRUCHTERSHEIM France France
YORO DIAWARA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
ZAZOUI KYLLIANN tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
Juniors female -44 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CARDOVILLE CHANICE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
JADE HUA TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
MILANA KHAUNEZHEVA KCHR Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Maeva Bonneau Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
melody rand taekwondokwan France France
Juniors female -49 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ADIDOU SARAH EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
ARINA KHATUOVA KCHR Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Alicia MONJEOT VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
HADDA AKRIMI TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
JOHANNA BALTHAZAR PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
KHALISSA MESSALTI LIGUE ALSACE France France
Lisa-Maria Schoch Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen Switzerland Switzerland
VALERIIA KOMYSHEVA KCHR Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AKRIMI SANA EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
Chloé BROCKER TAEKWONDO TRUCHTERSHEIM France France
Dshamilja Zeneli Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen Switzerland Switzerland
Jessica BALGUY TKD ROCAMORA France France
marion nebling-leger cobra team France France
racky diop TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Juniors female -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANISSA HAMDOUNE LIGUE ALSACE France France
ATTOUMANI AXELLE EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
Elodie Zahlan de Cayetti Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
LEA cherbouquet TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
SHAINES KEBIRI LIGUE ALSACE France France
Juniors female +63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BLE MARIE PAUL VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
LOU VAUTRIN TKD Champigneulles France France
Seniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Melissa GULEC TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Serrah GAYE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Thi Y DOAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
anissa jeffali cobra team France France
thevy phravixay TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Seniors female -57 kg (9)
Class A (9)
BEVERLY MATOMENE CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
BOULAICHE SOUROUR EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
CAPUT ANGELIQUE Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
CELIN LAURYGAN EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
Laure TREBOUET LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
MESSOU MANON EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
SABINA IBRAGHIMOVA TKD ROCAMORA France France
SORAYA AZIEZ TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
camille chavagnat sensations martiales RHONE ALPES France France
Seniors female -67 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Clara MALLIEN Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Délèle IMAM Pontoise Judo France France
JULIE MONJANEL Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
PACAUT Auriane IL GI DOJANG France France
Silvia Barcelo Villamil Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
rizlene riahi cobra team France France
Seniors female +67 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Canelle MAIZEROI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Dramé Adama olympique taekwondo illzach France France
JASNA GAMBER Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
JOLY HINA EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
Marine SCHOTT Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Seniors male -58 kg (12)
Class A (12)
BENGORINE AFID EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
BONNET KYLIANN EQUIPE DE FRANCE - INSEP France France
Benjamin Sam TANS BEST TAEKWONDO SCHOOL GHANA Ghana Ghana
CISSE MOUSSA Moving city France France
DAMIEN GUILLAUME AEVB France France
Dominik Maag Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen Switzerland Switzerland
EMMANUEL ADOFO TANS BEST TAEKWONDO SCHOOL GHANA Ghana Ghana
Falilou HANE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
IBRAHIMA DIANKO DIATTA SEKOU MBALLO TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
IDIR Ali Taekwondo Club Asnieres Elite France France
SAMAI FAYCAL tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
amin benkhelifa TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE France France
Seniors male -68 kg (30)
Class A (30)
ABDELOUHAB BENMOUSSA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
ABDRAMANE CISSE APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Aly SISSOKO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Arafat Gwarzo Moussa FTTKD Togo Togo
BELENDO DUMA BEAUDRIC Moving city France France
EL KARITI KAMEL EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
EMERIC PILLET TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Francois VAZ ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Gershon Edem Tsatsu kwawukume TANS BEST TAEKWONDO SCHOOL GHANA Ghana Ghana
JEAN-LOUIS THIERRY Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Julien RIBEYROL LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
KOVALENKO Sergei Akademie des Sports e.V. Germany Germany
MEHDI EL OUARZAZ TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Mehdi Touabi ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Moloise OGOUBJOBI TKD ROCAMORA France France
Mukhtar Zazai Amiens France France
Ngor FAYE SEKOU MBALLO TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Nicolas Charo HTG Gandrange 57 France France
ROMAIN GRELICHE TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Serge Djedje ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Soufyan El Maliki Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
Sulemana Mohammed Chokosi TANS BEST TAEKWONDO SCHOOL GHANA Ghana Ghana
TIBURCE DURAND SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Wisdom Kwaku Azaglo TANS BEST TAEKWONDO SCHOOL GHANA Ghana Ghana
YOHANNES TELAHUN AYELE Diredawa Taekwondo Association Ethiopia Ethiopia
YOWHANS BELAY ABERA Diredawa Taekwondo Association Ethiopia Ethiopia
ZAGHOUANI KHALED Moving city France France
anthony hacene melal U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
jimmy beya cobra team France France
jordan nunes da costa sensations martiales RHONE ALPES France France
Seniors male -80 kg (22)
Class A (22)
AIBECHE Yassine Taekwondo Club Asnieres Elite France France
AYMAN KHERIBI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Ardwel Courta Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
BELMILI YOHANN APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
BORAX HUY TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Diego Krause Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen Switzerland Switzerland
Durim Berisha KOSOVO NATIONAL TEAM Kosovo Kosovo
Ilir Soulimani Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
JORDAN MAIKOOUVA TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
JORGE JOSHUA AEVB France France
LORTE VILLARSON JONATHAN Tkd club des bords du rhin France France
Lassine Diawara Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
MEHDI MELAL U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
MICKAEL FOEHRENBACH APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Moussa TRAORE LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Murtala Mohammed PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Mustapha DOUMBIA LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
SAFWAN HASSAN Akademie des Sports e.V. Germany Germany
Sylla Rolland Taekwondo Club Asnieres Elite France France
Tshibumbu Simba Didier PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
VEDIE Florian CLUB TAEKWONDO CHARTRES France France
thibaut GOSSE Pontoise Judo France France
Seniors male +80 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alfred Asamoah TANS BEST TAEKWONDO SCHOOL GHANA Ghana Ghana
FELIX REGNIER TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Ilies EL ASSALI LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
JEAN-MICHEL JUBENOT TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Kevin EMENO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Mamadou N\'DIAYE AUVERGNE France France
SIDIBE SIYABOU tkd club fidésien rhône alpes France France
TALBOT Gregory Taekwondo Club Asnieres Elite France France
Thomas ASQUOET Pontoise Judo France France
Whiteside Lottin PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
YASSIN NAJID Paris Taekwondo Elite France France