Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

CUP LOIRET - Ligue de Taekwondo du Centre

  • Tournament dates
  • 26 January 2014
  • Deadline
  • 20 January 2014
  • Competitors
  • 230 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rue Alain Fournier
  • 45100
  • ORLEANS LA SOURCE
  • France France

Downloads

INFORMATIONINFORMATION

Competitors (230)

Benjamins female -20 kg (1)
Class A (1)
lucie aubijoux cobra team France France
Benjamins female -23 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JULIE BUICHE A.S PUISEAUX (CENTRE) France France
MRGANE LETELLIER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Benjamins female -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CYRIELLE ALBRECH TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Benjamins female -29 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CHLOE GAIGHER RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Lou-Ann LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
MIRCAN HUREAU U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
ines tahraoui Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Benjamins female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
HANNA MANALLAH AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
LUCIE FRANCIERE tkd 36 France France
hebbar chaïma Bushido Club de Trappes France France
saighi yasmine Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Benjamins female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LINA BRYAJ SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
Yasmine ABOUCHDAK SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamins male -21 kg (3)
Class A (3)
JOHAN DUCHARD AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
SWANN BARBIER A.S PUISEAUX (CENTRE) France France
VAHID HUREAU U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamins male -24 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Téo DA COSTA USNSP NEMOURS France France
kelian of moya cobra team France France
matthéo renard cobra team France France
Benjamins male -27 kg (9)
Class A (9)
DIEGO DOS SANTOS U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Killian DE ANDRADE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
NABIL MOUCHANE U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Nolan CONhoc TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Sofiane Dahou SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
YOUNES MALGHI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
allassak walid Bushido Club de Trappes France France
henouni bilel Bushido Club de Trappes France France
mael coppey cobra team France France
Benjamins male -30 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ADAM DOS SANTOS AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
BRANIGAN SOUSA A.S PUISEAUX (CENTRE) France France
DA SILVA Quentin TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Gaspard THIERRY USNSP NEMOURS France France
KISSIEDOU Sacha TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Omercan ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
alexis khalis Bushido Club de Trappes France France
diawara hamed Bushido Club de Trappes France France
keryann sauer cobra team France France
louis manigart GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Benjamins male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
LEO HERAULT tkd 36 France France
MAFAL LO U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
MARWANE DAOUDI JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
NOMAN RAHMANI JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
Benjamins male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
KYLIAN DESAULNOIX INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
SABRY ROUSSEL JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
SAMY ARBAOUI INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
mendy mohamed Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Benjamins male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AYMAN OURAHOU A.S PUISEAUX (CENTRE) France France
Benjamins male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anouar BELHAJ KANG-HO France France
KAAN KAYA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Benjamins male +49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
roudani abdallah Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Minimes female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Laura DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Laura MONTAUBAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Minimes female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Dounia OCHAN KANG-HO France France
KATARINA POLISSET U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
lea aubijoux cobra team France France
louna bigot cobra team France France
Minimes female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alyssa Veerayen TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
CARLA MONTEIRO JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
REGIS CLELIA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
hebbar nisrin Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Minimes female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AUDREY LEFEVRE tkd 36 France France
AURELIA RATEFINIAINA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
JUSTINE BUTARD tkd 36 France France
NALINTSOA RAKOTOSON SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
THEODORA MORRIS INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
mendy ma?mouna Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
aidiatou dembele cobra team France France
keimya dogore cobra team France France
Minimes female +51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
FATIMA MANALLAH AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Minimes male -27 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AKRAM ASKIR TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
HUGO PIRES INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Minimes male -30 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Bilal MANKAEV KANG-HO France France
CHABIKAO Yerima TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
ETHAN HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Hugo LAURIN KANG-HO France France
Kévin SINET KANG-HO France France
LE Damien TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Onur ALTINPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
Teddy SINET KANG-HO France France
anis chatate COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
enes yildiz cobra team France France
eskander rebei COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
stephen enot COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Minimes male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
LEO BRAILLARD tkd 36 France France
Mateo COTHENET USNSP NEMOURS France France
SOULEYMAN RAHMANI JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
anas rebei COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
yael reverse cobra team France France
Minimes male -37 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ADON SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Christopher Noel TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
ENZO BABEL JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
ENZO DOS SANTOS AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Fenniri Farouk TKD Elite cergy France France
Gabin DAFY TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG OLIVET France France
Léo GAULTIER GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
MASSY AZOUG TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Nikaolaos NTZANIS GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
THERENCE WANSTOCK GUISET A.S PUISEAUX (CENTRE) France France
mehdi serkesti GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
rattez nathan Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Minimes male -41 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALEXY MARTINEZ tkd 36 France France
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
EHRMANN MATTEO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
MORGAN MAHIOUS JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
SOFIAN BRYAJ SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
TANGUY JAGODZINSKI AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
TITOUAN COULANGES RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Truong Minhcuong TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
WESSEM AMROUCHE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
djezzaz ayman COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Minimes male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AYMEN RIFAI SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
JAMIL GHANEM TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
ROMAIN DIENG JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
anass lyahyaoui COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
maxime charles tkd 36 France France
Minimes male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Mathis RAVESSOUD Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Panyasiri Adam TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
david marlier GALLARDON TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
hugo FELIX SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ADRIEN SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male +57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
diallo aboubacry Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Zoe Cordin COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Laura CHABOCHE KANG-HO France France
Tiphaine Gatille COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KAWTHAR IMAN U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Clara Guichardiere COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
KAWTHAR RIFAI SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
Lucie Drault GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Orlane Wittendal-Louvet COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
INES DAHOU SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
Oumayma EL AOUDATI KANG-HO France France
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Marine Imaache COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
kor fornesa tkd 36 France France
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LE Adrien TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AXEL BRAILLARD tkd 36 France France
CHERIF HAMADOUCHE U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
DYLAN DICATALDO TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
IDRISSA KEITA U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Jeremy DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
STEEVE TELGA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Tom CHAUVEAU KANG-HO France France
Yanis Tahraoui COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
lyve celin Hanches tkd club France France
Cadets male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALBINE SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
ALEXANDRE VALIN AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
CORENTIN MICHEL AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
OUSSAMA ELGAIDI JLP TAEKWONDO ORLEANS France France
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Edgar PERIOLLAT PHENIX TKD France France
ILYES BRYAJ SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
KHAMCHANH BOUNTHAVY SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
TUNAHAN AKPINAR USNSP NEMOURS France France
Veerayen Romain TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
RAPHAEL PILLEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Yanis Gomis COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (3)
EVAN MULUMBA TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
Olivier Adda COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
alexandre charles tkd 36 France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
YUNUS KESKIN USNSP NEMOURS France France
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Corentin GALFANO Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
tom lhuillery TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALEXANDRE DINTHONGXAY TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
Clement Quesnel TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Saliou BARRY Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Bastian Dudouet TIGER TEAM France France
Charaf-Eddine CHEBCHOUB Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
EL HAJOUI Bilal TKD Elite cergy France France
HARRY RAMADASSE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
NICOLAS DEGUYENNE TEAM PHENIX TKD France France
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Méty KEITA EURE'L TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ismail Maada GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Victor Drault GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALLAN BRASSARD tkd 36 France France
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Mathis POISSON TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG OLIVET France France
Mounir EL AOUDATI KANG-HO France France
WILLIAM SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Dominic HUGGONSON TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG OLIVET France France
Isaak BAIKIOM Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
quentin radigois cobra team France France
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
GAELLE JOSSERAND tkd 36 France France
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KIMBERLEY GARNIER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Emila Aubert COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Oceane Samson TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
clelia fournier tkd 36 France France
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jessica DORMOY USNSP NEMOURS France France
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Elodie Bicchieray TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Lisa Gentzbittel T.C.V.E France France
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
RACHEL DELARUE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
cindy Bicchieray TKD SPIRIT 14 France France
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CHARLENE FOURNIER AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Sylvie Guaignier T.C.V.E France France
rizlene riahi cobra team France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Délèle Imam COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
VINCENT PILLEUX AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alexandre Da Costa T.C.V.E France France
BENNADJA Ali TKD Elite cergy France France
COURTOIS Alexis TKD Elite cergy France France
Florian DUMONT Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
GIOVANNI SEHILI AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
OUSMANE COULIBALY COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
REDOUANE YOUSSEF U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Vivien MPASSY GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Seniors male -74 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alexandre Blanchard TIGER TEAM France France
FLORIAN COT LEGROS AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Francois ESSONE DJAGBA GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Gregory Tendron TIGER TEAM France France
Jean baptiste BARITEAU USNSP NEMOURS France France
Lopes Viegas Nelson TKD Elite cergy France France
Safwen CHEBBI KANG-HO France France
THIBAULT GOSSE COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
THOMAS BONNINGUES U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
TROIS-POUX Lenny TKD Elite cergy France France
joseph marie-sainte cobra team France France
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alexandre HERMANT TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG OLIVET France France
Christophe OLIVEIRA A.S PUISEAUX (CENTRE) France France
EL HADJI N'DIAYE COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
FLORIAN LACHAUSSE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Yoann delorme SMOC TAEKOO TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Christian KIBALI Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
KEVIN MAYAUD RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Kévin DALLO KANG-HO France France
Sory Ibrahima KEITA USNSP NEMOURS France France
THOMAS ASQUOET COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Vétérans 1 male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Vivien MPASSY GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Vétérans 1 male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ABDELHAKE KECHIDA AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Vétérans 3 female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sylvie Daviaud GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Emmanuel Omari T.C.V.E France France
FREDERIC VALIN AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France