Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

14TH OPEN WINDMILLS TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 19 April 2014
  • Deadline
  • 12 April 2014
  • Competitors
  • 369 / 425
  • Location
  • Halmaheiraplein 35
  • 3312GH
  • Dordrecht
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

Invitation windmills kids,pup & asp 2014Invitation windmills kids,pup & asp 2014

Results

14th Open windmills Championships 201414th Open windmills Championships 2014

Competitors (369)

Pupils female -24 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Firdaous Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mirron Heerings ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ophelia Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seline Mangal TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
TJ David Richard Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Xante van Braam Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
nada Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Hannah Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Soukaina Makrouf Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Rosali de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Safaa el Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Abby Lautenschlager Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Umejja Luzic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Melek Gunes TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (11)
Class C (11)
Aidem Atmopawiro Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Bob de Brauwer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Hamdi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin van Hemert ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kessrioui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Rico Alfing Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Spencer Luu Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Azouzzi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zaid Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
imran El Hajaji TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (10)
Class B (1)
Nassereddine Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Ashraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Billy Dekkers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Djayden Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Elijah Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Karim Zerik Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Moussa Demirtas Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ray Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Twan van Vliet Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (13)
Class B (2)
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Baddouri Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
Ayoub Ben Ayad Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Jaren Borst ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jari van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jarno van der Heijden Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
MEDDAH YOUNES MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Tamer Bouaissaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria el Mahjoubi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
orlando Hopic Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (12)
Class B (3)
Hud Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rakeem Baksi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Riad Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Anas Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Chris van den Heuvel Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Jameel Mezas Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Kabir Catovic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Luca Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
MARWAN AISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim El Hajaji TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Omar Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Soroosh Habiboellah Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Alpay Ferad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Gianni Rambaran SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jamal Abidi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Hallouzi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Niek Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Spee Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (7)
Class B (4)
Guusje Van Rossum BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jessie Vorderman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Chiara Sindori Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tirsa Bakker Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine el Maggari TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (12)
Class B (5)
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Rinke Van Hoppe BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Soumaya Najari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
AHARROUD BOUCHRA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Farah Rais Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Hannah Plas Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lizzy de Waard TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Maroua el Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Mirte van Braam Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (12)
Class B (3)
Anissa Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jayda Brown BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse De Vries Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Adila Elkharbach Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Amy Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Beyza Bas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Ratibi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maisam Baabi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Maureen Stockmann ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Roos Wind Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Salma Agnaou Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Sofia Aarabe TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (14)
Class A (1)
Amber Van Rompay Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
Else Tiggelman BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
GISLINDE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Ronelys Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Famke Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Hajar Chibou TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ismene Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jada Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Kayly Mastenbroek Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Leyla Degirmenci Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lilliany Caraballo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Lautenschlager Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Abidi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Noa Cancillo Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Nouhaila Kaddouri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Inssaf Chaouche Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Ruby Lautenschlager Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra Ameziane TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Isabeau Van Droffelaar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Willow Otto Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Fadoua Atmani TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa van Nieuwpoort Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Oumayma Makioui Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +57 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Eleonora Backman Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Naoal El Hamiti TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
yaoti zaineb ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -28 kg (28)
Class B (9)
Amir Taghawi Bayat Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Bart van den Dungen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Gideon Van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jaafar Daouayry TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Mathijs Van Dooren Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Mathijs Wedemijer BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Niels van der Bas Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Shawn Damveld Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yash Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (19)
AIT SUGHRAT ANAS MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Abdelkarim Ebnoulfakir Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Anas Sebti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bardh Selimi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Chahid Tahiri Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Ethan Ho Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Ilyas Moussa Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Kamal Akarkach TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Karim Dahou Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Laurent Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Lex de Waard TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Daouayry Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Rico de Groot TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Sajiv Adhien Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Sayd Ali Soroush Abafar Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Shukri El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Vince Kok Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Yousef Ali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
salahdinne Kandoussi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (26)
Class A (2)
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Charaf Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Idrissi Mehdaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
JESSE van VULPEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Assarar Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Orhun Erdogan Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (16)
Amin Hajji TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub El Hamiti TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal El arkoubi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Floris Eissens Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Henkie Hulthers Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Imad Sibonjic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Naoufal Al Yakoubi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nourddine Ezzaiti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rahul Pershad ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Roan Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ronaldo Hopic Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Sels Sjare Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Soufyan Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Taja?te Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (20)
Class A (2)
Freek Gooijaars BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Irfan Catovic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (10)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Anas Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ferry Heus Yu Sin Kwon - Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Marlon Kerkhoff BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Moerkerke Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Matijn Geenen Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Batah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Baldane Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
yassir elboubkari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
ABOUYAALA HAYTAM MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Dane Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jimmy Buitenkamp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Luca Rombouts BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Tolman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir Bahtoki Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
chamsedine Berrag Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
ilyas Sebti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (17)
Class B (7)
Ahmed Slilem TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Liam Aandeweg TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben De Groot Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Adel Luzic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Amil Ramautar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Bart Van Regteren Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Abounnachat Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin de Gouw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Kristian Vrebac Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Kylian ju ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Shayer Kishun TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Zebairi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (12)
Class B (5)
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Effe Aytar Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Gianni Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
YOUSSEF AISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Ayoub Saghir Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel den Boer SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Effe Aytar Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Ismail Kucukbiyik Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Lechano Juliana Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Tyrell Portier Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
celiker murat ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -51 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Rohan Mahtabsing SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Jaiden Paasse TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Tyn de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
mohand njahi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Amin Oulad Ahmid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jaden Rumokoy Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Manal Abaghough BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Sophie de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Youssra Ibrahimi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
leila Barkani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jaydith Paal Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ihesane Taibi Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Kiki Haans Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Naoual Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shaydon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Felicity van Gemerden TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nicole Blom Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Romee van Braam Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Yamna Imouhay TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Sam Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class B (4)
Angelica Vermeulen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Wind Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Willemsen Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Van de Sande BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Amal Boutahri TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
SZURYN MAGDALENA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Imane Bourahtouf TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Natalia Swiderska Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Elayna Mastenbroek Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Imane Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Iris van Schagen Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Lindsey Schildkamp Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (12)
Class A (3)
Loubna El Mansori Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Baddouri Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Denise Ten Tije Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Inass Khalfi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Ouahiba El Ayati Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine Chelhi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Djhansu Halil Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Femke van der Wal Yu Sin Kwon - Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Ikram Mohktari Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Bruins Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Lamnadi Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Haifa Ouahia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Arzu Gecici TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Denise van Zon TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Donna Bosland Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Imane el Ousrouti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Larissa Bleeker Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Amelia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Renske Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Ikram Slilem TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Souhaila Faress Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Lequisha Kempenaar Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Oumaima Moussane Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Rosanne Arends ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (9)
Class A (3)
Jonas Van Dooren Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Owen van de Wal BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Tim de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Ayoub Baalla TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Brandon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Guillermo de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Amrish Hanoeman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Freek Hermes Yu Sin Kwon - Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Hamdaoui TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jeronimo Evers Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Younes Belgabli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Amine Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Hamdaoui TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (12)
Class A (4)
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Raushen Hohmarow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Chahid Saddik Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Risakotta Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jarne Lemmens Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Luuk Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Willem Van Rossum BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Yoldas Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Filip Puppvac Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
zbairi anass ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (13)
Class A (4)
Badr Chelah ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp-Sesay TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
ACHRAF AISATTI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Anouar Essakkaki Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Ehahoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Dwayne van Gils ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Eyub Sibonjic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Faissal Azaoumi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Sait Arica Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (14)
Class B (9)
Amine El Boujydayni Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Joel Wispels Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Malyar Hashemi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amin El Haddouchi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Van Erven BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Jaouad Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Ebnoulfakir Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Madroni TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Qasim Ali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yves Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Safouane El Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Venloo TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Jarule Kasiemkhan Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Ouanis El Ghouche Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Soulaiman El Gouche Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Twan Nijhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (8)
Class B (3)
Billal Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Oguzhan Onay Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Salim Ouahia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Aimane Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
David Schage Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Shoayb Zarabi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Boeykens Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
dardouchi elias ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alex Tangjitwisut TONG-IL VENRAY Netherlands Netherlands
Amine Zafroui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Mrchano Bal Bahaddoer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ozan Ozturk TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jayden Abdoelgafoer TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands