Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

COUPE IDF BENJAMINS MINIMES

  • Tournament dates
  • 16 February 2014
  • Deadline
  • 6 February 2014
  • Competitors
  • 377 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • 81 boulevard Massena
  • 75013
  • PARIS
  • France France

Downloads

Coupe IDF Benjamins Minimes 2014v3Coupe IDF Benjamins Minimes 2014v3

Competitors (377)

Benjamin female -20 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALEXIA PENA Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
RAIAD YASSMINE CDT 92 France France
Benjamin female -23 kg (4)
Class A (4)
LUCIE RAINGUENET SERVILY COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
MARTINEZ Assiya COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Magnolia BOUALAVONG Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Stéphanie SAYARATH Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ADAMA SISSOKO Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Cyrielle ALBRECH COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
EMMY BEAUNES COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
MAYLINE MONTEIRO Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
NORA HADJADJ Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Oïhana LECHENE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
RAIAD SALIMA CDT 92 France France
RIBEIRO ANNA CDT 92 France France
Selen UCAR Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
UCLET Maissa COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AIMEE FAUSTINO COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
AIT OUAARAB INES CDT 92 France France
ALICIA ISMAEL Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
BAMOU Yasmine COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Ilyana MONGE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
KAMKASOUMPHOU LEYNA CDT 92 France France
KRAIMIA Safya COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Lou-Ann LE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
N'DIAYE HANIMATA CDT 92 France France
SALIHA GUERRAOUI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
TAHRAOUI Ines COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
TANYA ETHONDE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Yasmine AIT OUAZOU Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANNABELLA STANCU COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
ANTARA Shaima COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
AYA ED-DIBI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Ellay HANNACHI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
HANNA MANALLAH Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
HEBBAR Chaima COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
KAMKASOUMPHOU MAYSANE CDT 92 France France
Maeva POMER Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
ROUSSEL Manon COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
YASMINE ABDELLAOUI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
YOUSFI YOUSRA CDT 92 France France
Zina KHALI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Amel BIMOURGHANE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
BUNEL MARYSSA CDT 92 France France
CHLOE CHEN COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
INES BERTHIER Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
JULIE SENACHAL Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
MANELLE OUSSEDIK COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
PRINTEMPS LUCIE CDT 92 France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Floriane BONHEUR COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
KATARINA DJURDJIC COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Mouna OUASSOU Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Mélyssa HENRIQUES COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
TOLEN MANON CDT 92 France France
Benjamin female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
FATOUMATA SISSOKO Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ABRAHAM Aurore COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MOREAU MATTEO CDT 92 France France
SELYAN BECHU Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
VANG Jordan COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ABDALCANNY Noha COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
ABDELKARIM MEFTAH Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
CLEMENT FOESSEL Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Janis LOSANGE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
KILYAHN ROC COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Kerian CHEVALIER Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Killian CRUZ COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LEBRAULT AYMERIC CDT 92 France France
LOUKA PHANOUVONG Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
MOHAMED AMINE NEJJARI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
NOAN BOISBOIR COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Nassim BEN AZZOUN Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
SAOUD AHMED CDT 92 France France
STEEVE ARBILLOT COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Thibault COTHENET COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Téo DA COSTA COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AFRAOUI Aiman COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
ALLASSAK Walid COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
CLERET NOAH CDT 92 France France
Corentin ALBERTUS Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
DEMANGE Théo COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
HENOUNI Bilel COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
IBRAHIM SHAH Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Issa SALIYEV Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
KAELIAN DELINOIS COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Kassim MECIRDI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Killian DE ANDRADE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MATLEGA ANDREA CDT 92 France France
Maxime BINGUE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Nabil AMAAR COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
PICHON VIRGILE CDT 92 France France
WALID MOUSSA Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Alan DIAZ COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Ayoub ZAOUGUI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
BADEKERA MARADAS NADO COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
BOUDJEMLINE MERWANE CDT 92 France France
BOUTS ZAKARIA CDT 92 France France
CHAKROUN Ilian COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
DAIEF Rayan COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
DJIBRIL KANTE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Gaspard THIERRY COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Hicham TAABDANTE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LASSANA GRAMBOUTE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Lokmane MOSTEFAOUI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
MARVEEN HIPPIAS COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
MATHIS BINET Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
NAIR OUKALED Sofiene COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Nolan YEQUEL Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
ROBIN BOURLIAUD Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
SACHA KISSIEDOU COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
SYSAVATH TOMMY CDT 92 France France
THOMAS FOURNIER Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ADAM DOS SANTOS Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
ALEX LE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
AUBINEAU Léonard COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Anas Zaury Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
CINE MELVIN CDT 92 France France
Djibryl BEN BELKASSE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
ELRHOUL Nawfel COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
JORDAN BRYANT KEBEH MBONDY Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
KENZO BELHASSINE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Kylian DESAULNOIX COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MATHIAS PEROTTI COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Marwane TARAZIT COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
NAJIM ISLAM CDT 92 France France
NICOT ROMAIN CDT 92 France France
Samy ARBAOUI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Sassi TAJGALT COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Waly CISSE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
YAZID DKHILI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALONZO JOURDAIN Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
BENNANI ISSAM CDT 92 France France
EVAN BOHELAY Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Ilyas NABI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
JULES NOUAILLE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
KEVAN POMMIER COLY Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
KEVIN LY COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Louis MBAKA Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
MATHEO DENIS Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Mael LINDOR COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Mecoro KANE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Mohamed MANSOUR Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Nicolas HENRIQUES COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
RENDY Mohamed COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ABDALAH KORTILI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
BILEL MARZOUK Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
EL KOURAIZI Hamza COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Sayed GAFOURI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
TALEB Medine COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
TRAN Alexandre COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Enzo D ALMEIDA COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
RAHARISON John COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
SAMUEL GOMIS Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Benjamin male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CARABIN KYLLIAN CDT 92 France France
Benjamin male +49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HAMZA RAHMOUNI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
ROUDANI Abdallah COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Minimes female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CELETTE Elodie COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Minimes female -26 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Asma AOUAD Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Laura DARRAS COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Sara TIGHANIMINE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Minimes female -29 kg (4)
Class A (4)
COLAS Emma COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
FATIMA DARDOUR Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Mélina COLIN Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
RAKOTOANOSY SAHONDRA CDT 92 France France
Minimes female -33 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ADAM Ilona COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
AEMILIA PINCHART Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Amina ZAHIR COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
EVA CLER COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
FATMA TAIBI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Jasmine LEE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
LEMARIE Andréa COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
MAEVA FONTAINE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Mabrouka AMRI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Mayssa BEN AZZOUN Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
NDIAYE MACOUTA CDT 92 France France
REGIS Clelia COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
SERENA BORTONE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Seraya TCHOUMI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Sophie CHEA Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
TROMAS Marie-Amélie COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Minimes female -37 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ALEXIA AMON Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
ALONGE LIANA-LINH CDT 92 France France
ASSOUANE IBTICEM CDT 92 France France
Ambre RAJASOMBAT Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
BENADDI SABRINA CDT 92 France France
CHAYMA HADJADJ Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
CINDY MATHIEU Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
DE FREITAS Briana COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
HEBBAR Nisrin COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Lyna AURORE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
MORGANE GOURIOU Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Paula RAJASOMBAT Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
RENDY Maimouna COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Soumaya OUALID Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Theodora MORRIS COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
VICTORIA ROSSIGNOL COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Zarah SEERUTTUN COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Minimes female -41 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ALYCIA SOTIER Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
ANISSA OULDELHADJ COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Audrey LECA Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Aurélia RATEFINIAINA COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
CHADLI ANISSA CDT 92 France France
ELISE BAITOUFLLET Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Emilie LE BALCH Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
KAISSA DERBENE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
MEY-LI BLAIN COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
MOSLIH SABAH CDT 92 France France
Manon IBO COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
OUAZENG Lilia COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
SAINTOBERT Charline COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Safia BENNACER Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Syrine CHARIB COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
TALISHA CORNE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
TRACY SEHL Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
YATOUH NAWEL CDT 92 France France
Minimes female -44 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ABRAHAM Emilie COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
AXELLE ADIHOU COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
GERERAL LASHWANA CDT 92 France France
JENNA AGAOU Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
JULIE NOGUEIRA COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Jade ALBERT COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
KHALISSA AGAOU Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
ORQUIN CARLA CDT 92 France France
ROMANE DANIEL Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Yasmine AGBO COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Minimes female -47 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Celia HEBBAR Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
LOUISETTE BAKOGA COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
TALEB Aicha COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Wendy MARSEILLE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Yousra AWAD Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Minimes female -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AXELLE ANACLET COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
RICARD Cassandra COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
SARAH GUEMAT COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Minimes female +51 kg (7)
Class A (7)
KENZA KITANTOU SANITA Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
DAIEF Sarah COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
DOUNIA BOUKHRISSI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
FATIMA MANALLAH Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
IBTIHEL KORTLI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Marine BERTILE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
NELCIA MIZE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Minimes male -27 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Anas BOUAKSIM Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Ayoub LAMJAR COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Hugo PIRES COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Kévin PHAM COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
M BAYE Mamidou COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
MOUSSA Safwane COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Mohamed SAADI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
PASCAULT Yanis COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
RYAD DRINE COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
SIEBERT ALEKSANDER CDT 92 France France
THOMASSIN THEO CDT 92 France France
THOUIN ALEXIS CDT 92 France France
Wissem TOUATI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Minimes male -30 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ALAPHILIPPE SOULEYMAN CDT 92 France France
Anoussak SAGNA Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
BOUSSAC Djason COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Bastien SUPPER Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
CHATATE Anis COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
DAMIEN LE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
ETHAN LAMETERIE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
EUGENE REHAHLA COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
HUGO PELEGUE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Hamza DRICI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LANGERON YLAN CDT 92 France France
LANGERON ADAM CDT 92 France France
LEO RANIERI LAVOT Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
MALLET THOMAS CDT 92 France France
MICKAEL BLANCHARD Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Muhammed SELHAMI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Onur ALTINPINAR COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
REBEI Anas COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
REBEI Eshander COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
THEO MIDAVAINE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
YERIMA CHABIKAO COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Minimes male -33 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ALEXANDRE BARBET Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
ALI BOUHI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
AUGUSTO Adrien COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
AXEL PORE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
COUTAREL ANTOINE CDT 92 France France
Illies TAHRAOUI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Jessy LEBAIGUE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Kim AMAZOUZ Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
LEVY GERAN COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
MALKOLM HIPPIAS COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
MOSTEF Achraf COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Matheo COTHENET COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Nahil EL BEZZARI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
SABBAR WALID CDT 92 France France
Valat ERSAHIN Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
WAHIL HAMMA Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
YLIESSE SADLI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Yann DIARRASSOUBA Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
ZENATI Khalid COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Minimes male -37 kg (26)
Class A (26)
ABEL MERCIER CLERMONT COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
ANGELO FERREIRA COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
CALONNE Alexandre COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
COMPRELLE ENZO CDT 92 France France
CYRIAN COURCHAMP Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
CYRIL SAUCIER Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
EBEGUY YAPO Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
EHRMANN Matteo COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Fabien MILROY COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
HALBELAID ADAM CDT 92 France France
JOHN MARINKOVITCH COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
MATTEO TIEU COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
METOU NDO Bilal COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
MIRHASHEMI WILLIAM CDT 92 France France
Mathieu CHENE COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Melvin CHEVALIER Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Mohamed KISSI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
NAYRAMIT SRATHONGROD COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
NOCOLAS PILLER COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
RATTEZ Nathan COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
RAYAN MOUTADAYINE Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
SOREL Valentin COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Sefax DJOUADI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Walid SANNI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
YANNIS NANA LOEMIE COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Yun Ithry GAMRANI Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Minimes male -41 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ADAM OUZIDOU COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
ALEXANDRE POMMIER Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Aurélien GUILLOU COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
CAMERON CHAPET Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
COULANGES Titouan COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
DJEZZAZ Ayman COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Dylan RICHARD COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
ELIAS IBISI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
ENZO DOS SANTOS Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
FUMERON Romain COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
GOMES RUBEN CDT 92 France France
IRINATIAVINA RAKOTOARIMANANA COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
JAWED MOKEDDEM COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
JEROME BAUMELOU Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
KELIAN NSONA WASAKA COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
KIOUPROULIS JEAN CDT 92 France France
Kylan ALLAL Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
MASSON KELIAN CDT 92 France France
MINH-CUONG TRUONG COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Moussa SALIYEV Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
TOI Kellyan COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Yassine BOUGHALEM Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Minimes male -45 kg (11)
Class A (11)
BAH MALICK CDT 92 France France
Darenn TOUM Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
HOMONT Kenny COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
IZEM Abdallah COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Jamil GHANEM COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
KYLLIAN JORET COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Lucas LYFOUNG Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
REDA AARAB Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Rayan AOUIMEUR Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
THEO THACH COMITÉ TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
THEO DA COSTA Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Minimes male -49 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ADAM PANYASIRI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
Alpay UCAR Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Amir CHEIKH Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
CELIAN FLOCH Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
DE FREITAS Pedro COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
ELAKKRARI Naim COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
HAMMOUTI Ilyass COMITE TAEKWONDO 95 France France
Khézian VETEAU COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
LYAHYAOUI Anass COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Massire CISSE Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
Mathieu SABELLA COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Mathis RAVESSOUD COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
REMI FRANCOIS Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
TAMBA DAVID CDT 92 France France
TIDHIANN LINQUE CELMA COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France
WASSIM DKHILI Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Minimes male -53 kg (7)
Class A (7)
BENJAMIN Tom COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Brandon DELMAS Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
EWAN HARDY Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Fadi LAAZIZ Comité Départemental de Taekwondo du 93 France France
LUCAS DA CRUZ Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
NAIR DJOUDI Yani COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
SENRA Adrien COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
Minimes male +57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BASTIAN KERMAGORET Comité Taekwondo 91 France France
Casian NOVACOVICI COMITE TAEKWONDO 77 France France
DIALLO Aboubackry COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
MARWAN SAROULI COMITE TAEKWONDO 94 France France