Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Espoir CDT 93

  • Tournament dates
  • 15 March 2014
  • 16 March 2014
  • Deadline
  • 7 March 2014
  • Competitors
  • 403 / 450
  • Location
  • rue Jean-Pierre Timbaud
  • 93110
  • Rosny sous Bois
  • France France

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (403)

Benjamin female -17 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alexandra PHUTKARADZE Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Benjamin female -23 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexia Pena Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Laura GALTIER FANS 93 TKD France France
Stéphanie SAYARATH FANS 93 TKD France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMON MILEVA COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
LE TRAN LISA COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Lina DERKAOU Kcvo France France
Oïhana LECHENE NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alexia VO TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Ilyana MONGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Lou-Ann LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
YASMINE AIT OUAZOU saint denis union sport France France
ilyana Mongé TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
HANNACHI ELLAY Moving city France France
Maika KOUTITI ASTR LE LOI France France
Zina KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AMEL BIMOURGHANE saint denis union sport France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aya MAHICH TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Benjamin female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BOUAKAZ Salah-Din USMG Taekwondo France France
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ABDEL-HAYY SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Enzo Dimanche C.O. Othis France France
KAFIF ADAM Moving city France France
THANAKON SRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALEX LE PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
BEN AZZOUN Nassim ASTR LE LOI France France
Djibril BARANDJI ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
JUNAID SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Janys LOSANGES TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Johan Kreb Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
KERIAN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Valentin JEANNE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Abdelkarim Meftah Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Adam BOUARICHA FANS 93 TKD France France
Ahmed SAOUD ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Clovis DUJARDIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Corentin ALBERTUS NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Ilyes TEBBAL ASTR LE LOI France France
Issa SALIYEV FANS 93 TKD France France
Lucas TONLOP FANS 93 TKD France France
Lucas Hamonic Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Nassim KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Noah CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
QASIM MECIRDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Steven CHEA FANS 93 TKD France France
Tanguy SAUNIER RED Taekwondo France France
Virgile PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AMINE SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Andrea MATLEGA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
BEN BELKASSE Djibril TSCM93 France France
EL MALLEM MOHAMMED AMINE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Eliot BONNET NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
HANNACHI MOHAMED Moving city France France
ISSAM TAKHALLOUFT TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Jules CISSE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MEHDI KEITA saint denis union sport France France
Nolan YECQUEL NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
WALID MOUSSA COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
ZAOUGUI AYOUB Moving city France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANAS ZAURY saint denis union sport France France
Adnane Fillali Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Baptiste Jaszeck C.O. Othis France France
CISSE Wally TSCM93 France France
DEGOIS LUKAS Moving city France France
ESSAMNI JABIR Moving city France France
Erwan GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MATHEO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Serkan MUHTAR ASTR LE LOI France France
ZAOUGUI ILYES Moving city France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alonzo Jourdain Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
ISLAM NAJIM TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
Ilyas NABI FANS 93 TKD France France
Louis DEFONTAINE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Mohamed MANSOUR FANS 93 TKD France France
Ryan Laroche C.O. Othis France France
SAMY ARBAOUI INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Théophile FAUGERAS NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Yanis AOUINE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
chakib chenouf CKF BONDY France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Amine Kebdani COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Corentin MARIE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Dylan Lamberget C.O. Othis France France
Hugo Decarvalho Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Mecoro Kane Usvec TKD France France
Sayed GAFOURI FANS 93 TKD France France
Yanis Benhamidi Usvec TKD France France
Benjamin male +49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Osé ganfina CKF BONDY France France
Minimes female -26 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AOUAD ASMA Moving city France France
LINA ADANA Taekwondo elite 76 France France
SARAH TIGHANIMINE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BAAZIZ Salma TSCM93 France France
Laura DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
MELINA COLIN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Aemilia Pinchart Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Aurélie THEAY FANS 93 TKD France France
BEN AZZOUN Mayssa ASTR LE LOI France France
Flavie GUERIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
JASMINE LEE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Lynda BEN REGUIG TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SARAH ABID TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Serena Bortone Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Sophie CHEA FANS 93 TKD France France
Minimes female -37 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Ambre RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
DEBAB SANAA Taekwondo elite 76 France France
DOURRA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Fayza HAFDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Ilona ADAM TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
LYNA AURORE Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
OUALID SOUMAYA Moving city France France
Pola RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
chaymae el oudyy CKF BONDY France France
Minimes female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALEXIA AMON COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Anissa CHADLI ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Carmelina ROSCA FANS 93 TKD France France
LE BALC'H EMILIE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Safia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Minimes female -44 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Carla ORQUIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Noemie Bastides Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Prestige DJOMAN TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
REGUANI CHAYMA Moving city France France
Yousra AWAD FANS 93 TKD France France
rania skiker CKF BONDY France France
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Wendy MARSEILLE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
celia HEBBAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Minimes female -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cassandra RICARD TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Kenza Kitantou Santina COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Lea Bollanga ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
NAHLI LINA Moving city France France
Minimes female +51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Elea PASQUIER Kcvo France France
Marine BERTILE ASTR LE LOI France France
Minimes male -27 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aleksander SIEBERT ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Alexis THOUIN ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
TOUATI WISSEM Moving city France France
Minimes male -30 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Bastien SUPPER ASTR LE LOI France France
DESVIGNES Nell MILON USMG Taekwondo France France
DRISS HABASSI-BARRON TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
Dimitry SIEBERT ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
MOHAMED IBRAHIM KEITA saint denis union sport France France
MUHAMMED SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Mael TRIKI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Malone SAYARATH FANS 93 TKD France France
Matthieu CUINAT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Noam Pionnier Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Theo THOMASSIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
William LY FANS 93 TKD France France
Minimes male -33 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AMAZOUZ Kim ASTR LE LOI France France
ERWAN PENNORS TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
GARDAT Kylian USMG Taekwondo France France
Ilane Graied Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
Kosmo Mérival Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
MOKHTARI LUCMAN Moving city France France
NAHIL EL BEZZARI INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Ousman FOFANA Kcvo France France
Romain Mouchet Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
Thomas MALLET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Walid SANNI FANS 93 TKD France France
Walid SABBAR ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
YANN DIARRASSOUBA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
YOURANE YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Youness NAFISS chung do gym France France
ZIDAZI ZINEDINE Moving city France France
Minimes male -37 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Ali KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
Amine Kerkri CKF BONDY France France
BILAL TANOUTi TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
Bilal CHANDAFE RED Taekwondo France France
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
HYPOLLYTE GUILI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
INAN OGUZ TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Joseph-Alexandre AMARA BOULAY ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
MELVIN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
NAYRAMIT SRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
NAYRAMIT SRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Yun Ithry GAMRANI FANS 93 TKD France France
Minimes male -41 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Ayman DJEZZAZ TKD Sartrouville France France
Aymen KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
CISSE Massire TSCM93 France France
Kylan ALLAL ASTR LE LOI France France
Marwan KAMAL NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Moussa SALIYEV FANS 93 TKD France France
Ruben GOMES Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SOHEIL MARTINEZ TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
Sofiane Kachour Usvec TKD France France
Tristan Blanchard Usvec TKD France France
Youçef Benhalima Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Minimes male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Darenn TOUM FANS 93 TKD France France
ESSAMNI OUSSAMA Moving city France France
Kyllian ELIMBI ASTR LE LOI France France
Mohamed-ryan HARISS TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
WASSIM LAHYANI saint denis union sport France France
Minimes male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CHEIKH AMIR Moving city France France
Marwan MOKRETAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Mathieu SOULAS FANS 93 TKD France France
Yannick Gogoua Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Samy Skiker CKF BONDY France France
Theo Guenin Usvec TKD France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LAAZIZ FADI USMG Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Adele COCHIN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
HAFIDA BIMOURGHANE saint denis union sport France France
HAMDI RANIA Moving city France France
SHERIANE BELMOKTAR saint denis union sport France France
SUMAYYA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
GAELLE GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Soline TOUM FANS 93 TKD France France
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Imane ADAM TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
LAURA DIAS TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Nouara Benhamidi Usvec TKD France France
Sofia HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Inès HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
SHANONE SINAMA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMINA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Anelia De carvalho CKF BONDY France France
Capucine Debernardi Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
SAHRA BOUMECHOUR TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALTHEA LAURIN TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
LAMIA BIMOURGHANE saint denis union sport France France
MARIA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
samantha pires ASC Champigny France France
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DESVIGNES Théo MILON USMG Taekwondo France France
MOHAMMED SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MUSTAPHA CHELLALI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Yann LAFONTAINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Zackarya AZIZ ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Aymane Kerkri CKF BONDY France France
EL BAIED Amhed TSCM93 France France
Eyam DHANON ASTR LE LOI France France
HAMMOUCHI YOUNES Moving city France France
Marvin SITBON FANS 93 TKD France France
Paul ATZENHOFFER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Quentin ELIE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Stelvy Banzouzi ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Stevent Gorlier Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jeremy DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
RYAN bensalem TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Cadets male -45 kg (11)
Class A (11)
AUDREY SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Alain SENGKEO FANS 93 TKD France France
Charles PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Jason Michalon Usvec TKD France France
MOHAMMED AZIZ FONGBE saint denis union sport France France
Mohamed KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
ROUASS AYMAN USMG Taekwondo France France
TIJANE SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
WALID BOURAS saint denis union sport France France
ZAKARIYA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ZAOUKI MIMOUN Moving city France France
Cadets male -49 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Baptiste HENG Kcvo France France
Ezzat SAOUD ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
HUGO CASTILLO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
IHEB ELKENDAOUI saint denis union sport France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MOUNIR TERRAS Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
NAOUFEL ELHLAFI Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Sebastien MALLET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Anas LRHCHA Kcvo France France
Bala SACKO TKD Feng Lin Huo Shan France France
ERMENEK OGUZ Moving city France France
Habib MABROUK FANS 93 TKD France France
Simon RAGVEMEAU FANS 93 TKD France France
William DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Nassim BOUJEMAAOUI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
SEYDOU DONGA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
STEVE LE PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ethan LUSSATO VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Hugo Imbault Usvec TKD France France
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ghangir RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
SISSOUKO ALOU Moving city France France
Juniors male -48 kg (11)
Class A (11)
AIMEN GHERBI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Alexis Ong TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MEGDOUD SOULEYMANE Moving city France France
NADER NEJI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
OTHMAN SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Raphael MALLET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Samba NGUENOR FANS 93 TKD France France
Sire BATHILY TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Steve Dos Santos Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Vincent BENOIT TKD Feng Lin Huo Shan France France
Yoan DOS SANTOS NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Juniors male -55 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Aurel Diancourt Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
DOGAN SAHIM Moving city France France
HOUMADA AMINE Moving city France France
Ilyes MAHICH TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Khassann TASSOUEV FANS 93 TKD France France
LEBGAA OMAR Moving city France France
Laurent NGUYEN TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Lucas AGULLO VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
RUBEN FEDIDA Moving city France France
Tarek BABELHADJ Kcvo France France
Thomas MOMPLOT NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Valentin LEMAIRE Kcvo France France
YANIS FAKIR saint denis union sport France France
Juniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Abgar OVAKIMYAN FANS 93 TKD France France
Alex SENGKEO FANS 93 TKD France France
BOUBOU CISSE saint denis union sport France France
Dorian BLANC TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Evan ORQUIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
ISMAIL MCIRDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Simon BAYLE chung do gym France France
YOUNES EMBOUAZZA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
bastien bonevie ASC Champigny France France
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Jacques DJOMAN TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
MARLON DELVER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Paata TCHULUKHADZA FANS 93 TKD France France
Steve KINSANSI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
YACOUBA TRAORE saint denis union sport France France
ibrahim dosso ASC Champigny France France
Juniors male +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ayoub ESSID Kcvo France France
Jimmy INTHAVONG TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Abissatou Cissé Taekwondo elite 76 France France
YILDIZ BETUL Moving city France France
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Amanda Bortone Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Anna Jestin Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
MEISSA BOUZEBOUDJ TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Adja Gaulard Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
Ines BENRHANNOU TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
JASMINE YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Marion CUINAT Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Noémie MALLARD NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
SARAH SAIDI saint denis union sport France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AYSE AYDOGAN TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Juniors female +63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Solène AVOULETTE FANS 93 TKD France France
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Dorianne NGUYEN TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
FATEN BEN AZIZA Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
LAURA COINCE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -57 kg (10)
Class A (10)
CORALIE BAUDET PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
CORALIE BAUDET PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Cassandra Deniel Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
ESTHER AGNISSAN PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Elodie POUPEL Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Eva BERTHELOT RED Taekwondo France France
LOUISE COUSYN Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Ouidad ZINEBI RED Taekwondo France France
STEPHANIE DAVID PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Sarah Laine Usvec TKD France France
Seniors female -67 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Audrey MARC PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
FLORENCE DOTTEL Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
JULIE MONJANEL Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Julie SEGAL FANS 93 TKD France France
NESRINE SIABARRAHMANE saint denis union sport France France
SOPHIA ID SALAH Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
sabrina collas ASC Champigny France France
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALEXANDRE GILLON TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Alexandre ALORGE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
CHAIR BILAL Moving city France France
CORENTIN GUERREIRO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Fathi MAOUCHE TKD Feng Lin Huo Shan France France
VINCENT KITTIKHOUN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
baye thiongane ASC Champigny France France
Seniors male -68 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ANGE BAZIE Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
DAVID LOPES TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
EDWIN MOKE MBIANGELI Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Fabien LE ROLLAND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Gwendal PARISSE NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
LUDOVIC LEROL TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Leo Giraudon Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
MARTINEZ Pierre TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
MEHRDAD FAKHAVAR Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
NZUZI Melaton TSCM93 France France
RAMY KHADRA Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
SOFIANE BENADDA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
THIERRY JEAN-LOUIS Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
ZAGHOUANI KHALED Moving city France France
antoine barthet ASC Champigny France France
jonathan aureau ASC Champigny France France
Seniors male -80 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Anthony Boutigny Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Barka KONATE Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
CASIMIR Goran TSCM93 France France
CESAR Cyril TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Jean-Baptiste Boura Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Luc Bertin Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
MICKAEL FEBRISSY PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Michaël Alaoui Behhari Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Rick Boissy FANS 93 TKD France France
Sabri BARI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
kevin jean françois pailla ASC Champigny France France
Seniors male +80 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alexis MARINHO Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Andre HYUGUES BEAUFOND Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Bachir TABI ASTR LE LOI France France
Rudy LHuillier C.O. Othis France France
Syllamakan SOUKOUNA ASTR LE LOI France France
Thomas Raillot Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Vivien Nsuka FANS 93 TKD France France
ZOHER DEMACON Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Vétérans 1 female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mickaelle Fargeot C.O. Othis France France
Vétérans 1 male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Socrate MOUKOURI FANS 93 TKD France France
Vétérans 2 female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Cindy Peley Vikings tkd Sébamorsentin France France
KARINE CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Vétérans 2 female +67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
isabelle de vera ASC Champigny France France
Vétérans 2 male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jean-Nicolas MERRET NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Vétérans 2 male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ADAM GUEBRE Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Jean-Nicolas MERRET NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Joël DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
YAHYA HAJMI PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Vétérans 2 male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
kissi ahoure ASC Champigny France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Michel DE LEMOS FANS 93 TKD France France
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AUGUSTO ROMAO TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Michel Maximilien Usvec TKD France France
Vétérans 3 male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
José DOS SANTOS NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France