Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Coupe de Lorraine 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 April 2014
  • Deadline
  • 19 April 2014
  • Competitors
  • 73 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Avancée porte de Metz
  • Toul
  • France France

Downloads

Information(FR)Information(FR)

Competitors (73)

Benjamin female -26 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Camille PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Eloïse FOULON TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Laura MENELON TKD ALLIANCE BELFORT France France
Noemi SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Noémie CLEMENT TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Suzanne GALLAGHER TKD ALLIANCE BELFORT France France
Xuan-Vi Elora NGUYEN TRIEU TKD ALLIANCE BELFORT France France
Zara Lipinski Team Hando France France
Benjamin female -31 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
LAURYNE BOURNONNAIS JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Sueda Sektioglu TKD Epinal France France
Benjamin female +37 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Cheyenne List Team Hando France France
OLIVIA SAO OFP Taekwondo France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Abd Al Aziz TALLAÏ NANCY-SC TKD France France
Akram AHMED NANCY-SC TKD France France
DEPRETZ Valentin PUNCH NANCY France France
Doryan SCHOUVER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Maxime Lorrain Team Hando France France
NIL BAKALIAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Othmane JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
PAYET YANIS TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
SIMEON CHALLOY OFP Taekwondo France France
Sita-Henin zuo PUNCH NANCY France France
Théo LOISEL TKD ALLIANCE BELFORT France France
Vincent NAIM PUNCH NANCY France France
Wassil BOUAZZA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Amaury Royer TKD Epinal France France
Armand Gouery Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
BISCH Jean- uthmann PUNCH NANCY France France
Bilal JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Dorian Muscar SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Goddar ANDEA NANCY-SC TKD France France
HOUAMDI ZIRI PUNCH NANCY France France
Jules Voulot TKD Epinal France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Lucas Fusciello Team Hando France France
Ryad AYARE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Sefa Alperen TAS TKD ALLIANCE BELFORT France France
Thibaut COQUIN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Benjamin male +41 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Luka SALVO TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Benjamins Equipe female -26 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Camille PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Laura MENELON TKD ALLIANCE BELFORT France France
Suzanne GALLAGHER TKD ALLIANCE BELFORT France France
Xuan-Vi Elora NGUYEN TRIEU TKD ALLIANCE BELFORT France France
Benjamins Equipe female -31 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Noemi SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins Equipe male -27 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Abd Al Aziz TALLAÏ NANCY-SC TKD France France
Akram AHMED NANCY-SC TKD France France
Othmane JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Théo LOISEL TKD ALLIANCE BELFORT France France
Wassil BOUAZZA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins Equipe male -33 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Armand Gouery Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Bilal JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Goddar ANDEA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamins Equipe male -41 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Ryad AYARE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Sefa Alperen TAS TKD ALLIANCE BELFORT France France
Minimes female -26 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
CHEVALIER ALIX PUNCH NANCY France France
Minimes female -29 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
BOCKHORNI LOIS TAEKWONDO SEICHAMPS France France
Minimes female -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Flavie Heudes TKD Epinal France France
Lou PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -37 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Anissa EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Morgane RIBEIRO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -41 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Sara BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Zuddas lila PUNCH NANCY France France
Minimes male -27 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
HAQUI ADAM PUNCH NANCY France France
Minimes male -30 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Badr El Abbassi TKD ALLIANCE BELFORT France France
Cédric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Nathan PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes male -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
BONIS Isai PUNCH NANCY France France
Simon Mastragostinos TKD Epinal France France
Minimes male -41 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Enzo ALIOUT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes male -45 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Mohammed Amine MESSAOUDI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Nadjm-Eddine BENSOUKEHAL NANCY-SC TKD France France
Pogosov Enrique PUNCH NANCY France France
Minimes male -49 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Loris FOLCHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
zulfi cavusoglu TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France