Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Masters NRW 2009

  • Tournament dates
  • 12 September 2009
  • 13 September 2009
  • Deadline
  • 5 September 2009
  • Competitors
  • 428 / 750
  • Location
  • Gausstraße
  • 53125
  • Bonn
  • Germany Germany

Dear President / Dear Taekwondo friends,

On behalf of the North Rhine Westfalia Taekwondo Union I have the pleasure of inviting you and your team to take part in the 2nd International Masters NRW.

The 2008 event was a great success and for the 2009 event we expect further international participation from different continents at this competition which is recognised for the German ranking list.

This years Championships will take place between Septemer 12th-13th at "Hardtberghalle" in Bonn.

The NWTU wanted to introduce this tournament to provide International Teams with significant competition experience in Bonn.

Therefore we have a special offer for 100 National Team Athletes who will get free participation to the competition and free board and accomodation.
This offer is limited to 10 athletes per team and restricted to National Teams.

Only online-registrations at www.ma-regonline.com will be taken into consideration! Please contact us if you need any assistance for visa.

The NWTU has positioned the International Masters competition at the middle of September to provide your team with the best competitive and training opportunity before this years WTF World Championships. The event will be held using the same competition rules and equipment that will be used for the 2009 WTF World Championships in Denmark.

Good luck with your continued preparation and we look forward to seeing you in Bonn in September.

Joseph Wagner
Präsident NWTU
Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung
InformationInformation

Competitors (428)

Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Melisa Celik SAARLAND Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cherylee Lungershausen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Devrim Celik SAARLAND Germany Germany
Kyra Tremmel SAARLAND Germany Germany
Simge Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Anne Klütsch Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Julia Lelito Team HTU Germany Germany
Laureen Wagner TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Patricia Eßreiter TKD Batinic - ESV Treuchtlingen Germany Germany
Vanessa Schmidt TKD-Batinic-TSV1860Weissenburg Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Katrin Koppe Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Linda Zschoch Team HTU Germany Germany
Milena Sorrentino Team Poom Belgium Belgium
Nurselin Yilmaz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sera Gökmen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Vanessa Hildebrandt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Gamze Olgun BSV Witten Germany Germany
Jasmin Breitmar AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Lara Wickel TUS Ende Germany Germany
Melina Müllers TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Nevin Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Patricia Wezstein SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Asmaa Bizzit HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Ina Emmert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Jana Benner SAARLAND Germany Germany
Louisa Rauch Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
Sarah di Sinno TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Sophie Schwinn Team HTU Germany Germany
Tavares Elodie KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -51 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Elisa Nestler TUS Ende Germany Germany
Jaclyine Hagemann Kader Hamburg Germany Germany
Katarina Großmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
LUNA FLORES MUDUKWAN ACADEMY HALLE Belgium Belgium
Madeline Folgmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Safinaz Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sare Danaci TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Shirin Klytta Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Theresa Walther Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
Yanna Schneider TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Annika Koch TUS Ende Germany Germany
Berivan Öner Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Emma Zec KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Christine Schmidt KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
JASMIN GROSSE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Julia Kreutz Han Kook Aachen e.V Germany Germany
Ruth Naumann AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
GAMZE IRI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jamie Salciccia KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Joey Eleveld Team Poom Belgium Belgium
Kianush Marvymofrad Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Marc Denzler TKD-Batinic-TSV1860Weissenburg Germany Germany
Marec Wolf TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Shawn Parfenov Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Andy Kämpf Team HTU Germany Germany
Bastian Wittmann TKD-Batinic-TSV1860Weissenburg Germany Germany
Bernd Müller SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Daniel Blankenburg Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Ismail Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Grützmacher SAARLAND Germany Germany
Marco Fürst TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Silvio Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Simon Hermann TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Til Walther Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
Tim Theisgen AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ayoub El-Bouhaddouzi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Azzeddin zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Dennis Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Diego Brachotte korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Enrico Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Maik Denisenko TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Nicholas Corten Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Tim Müller SAARLAND Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alessio Gielen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Denis Jerke Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Felix Rutzenhöfer Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Marius Repovs Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Nicolas Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Rolf Rempel TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Simon Rees Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Steffen Hermann TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
zekker nazari huktti brande Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Dominik Scheibel SAARLAND Germany Germany
Emrullah VAROL Taekwondo VAROL Germany Germany
KORAY CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marlon Hermanny musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Martin Hald Andersen Team Nørrebro DK Denmark Denmark
Steven Roskosch Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (9)
Class A (9)
EMRE MALA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Edward Luft TKD Elite Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Felix Worbs Hanseatischer Sportverein Rostock e.V. Germany Germany
HANNART Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Joost Stynen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Laurin Böhmer Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
MEHMET ARSLAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Philipp Erhardt Team HTU Germany Germany
Philipp Heisenberger Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Daniel Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Matthias Reidt SAARLAND Germany Germany
Sascha Nöhles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Thomas Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Thomas Wiederstein SAARLAND Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Kai Heyer TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Manuel Leischner Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
STENNIER Miguel Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Sascha Müllers TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hassan El-Ammar TKD Elite Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Lukas Winkler AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Jasmin Holzer Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Julia Ronken TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Kimberley Kampman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Romina Schumacher HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Tamara Eschweiler SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Juniors A female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Nikki Pauwels Vlaamse Taekwondobond Belgium Belgium
Simge Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Tabea Wenken TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Filiz Ceren Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Filiz Kamran TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ramona Fiedler Team HTU Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Isabel Batinic TKD-Batinic-TSV1860Weissenburg Germany Germany
Rikke Højholdt Team Nørrebro DK Denmark Denmark
Stefanie Peer Landeskader TIROL Austria Austria
Tina Neuhaus TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Alicia Schott Team HTU Germany Germany
Angelina Kaupp SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Anna Lena Frömming TUS Ende Germany Germany
BAZELLE Rosemary Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Bahar Ceren Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Christina Schönegger Landeskader TIROL Austria Austria
Dominique Bloemberg Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Lee Poos TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Kim Jäger AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Nicole Fürst TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Tisja Geysen Vlaamse Taekwondobond Belgium Belgium
kim todtenbier TKD Rudelzhausen Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Aleksandra Krzemieniecka SMS WARSZAWA Poland Poland
Alina Larissa Sebald TUS Ende Germany Germany
Aline Rees Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Julia Baransky TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Natalie Wenzel AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Rebecca Wezstein SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Sarah Geiger Post SV München Germany Germany
Tatjana Batinic Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
YONCA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
annika hvisthule huktti brande Denmark Denmark
Juniors A female -59 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Antonia Katheder TKD-Batinic-TSV1860Weissenburg Germany Germany
Daniela Braunschweiger Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Ebru Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Katharina Rothärmel Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Marilena Werth Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Marina Winkler TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Melanie Mauersberger Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Michelle Schönberg Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Rebecca Kreimer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Seha Mélanie HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Beata Duda SMS WARSZAWA Poland Poland
Jennifer Stolzenberger Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Lisanne Derksen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nicole Handschuh Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Saskia Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anna di Sinno TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Aylin Polat TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Vanessa Wirtz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Adrian Paul Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Jeremiah Serhalay Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Joschua Sedlacek HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Lars Eric Ruhfuß TUS Ende Germany Germany
Maximilian Pfeifer Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Caty Mathieu imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Christos Pragalos SC 04 Olympia-Nürnberg Germany Germany
Dalibor Krjanjanovic TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Joshua Janmaat TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Mehmet Kavalak TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Mitchel Elwuar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A male -51 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Jeffrey Le Duc korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Josef Hauer SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
MUSTAFA TAREQ mosul Iraq Iraq
Manuel Portz musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Norbert Szekely Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Oussama Bizzit HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Peter Drechsler MTV Fight 4 Fun e.V. Germany Germany
Semih Gökmen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Wasim Hashemi huktti brande Denmark Denmark
naiem soltani huktti brande Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -55 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Christopher Höllerer Team HTU Germany Germany
Devin Malina TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Dominic Meiser Team HTU Germany Germany
Eren Ölkeci Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Erol Karaköse Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Giorgio Janmaat TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Henoch Agebo musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Jonathan Dall'o korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
LAYTH TAWFEEQ mosul Iraq Iraq
Majid Marayou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Mazlum Ünlü Landeskader TIROL Austria Austria
Patrick Mitzka TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Tajaw Sedaghat Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
shaker nazari huktti brande Denmark Denmark
vipesan param huktti brande Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -59 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Andre Hauke Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Bernhard Geiger Post SV München Germany Germany
Chessney Körnmann Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Deniz Erboz Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Gigliano Bottazzo Vlaamse Taekwondobond Belgium Belgium
Johannes Borgardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Marcel Moussa HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Said TOK Taekwondo VAROL Germany Germany
Yannik Schüler SAARLAND Germany Germany
Zakaria El-Khalfi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Ampatsis Spytidon SC 04 Olympia-Nürnberg Germany Germany
Benaissa Harrou HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Maik Cinnirella Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Marcel Eilbaum TUS Ende Germany Germany
Martin Vanek Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Nico Güntner SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Selim Celik TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Seyfullah VAROL Taekwondo VAROL Germany Germany
SÜLEYMAN SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Yorick Bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A male -68 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Alexander Kuntz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Bent Kaewkong Sørensen Team Nørrebro DK Denmark Denmark
Dennis Laas TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Enbiya Akgül Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Lukas Pankewitz Kader Hamburg Germany Germany
Mourad Lamkadmi HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Niclas Schmitz Team HTU Germany Germany
Panagiotis Meliadis Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Pavel Pospisek Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Philipp Trzeciak Kader Hamburg Germany Germany
Renan Parlak Kenan's Taekwondo Germany Germany
Timo Hartmann Team HTU Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Amin Mustafa BTC ILYO Germany Germany
Benjamin Schaller TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Cem Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Nitzlnader Daniel Landeskader TIROL Austria Austria
Walid Hashimi 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Ömer ÖZTÜRK Taekwondo VAROL Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Felix Gabler Taekwondoverein Korntal-Muenchingen e.V. Germany Germany
Ibrahim Ahmadsei 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Dickmeiß TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Maximilian Lengefeld Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Patrick Jahn TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Anneleen Goffin Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Marina Usanovic Taekwondo klub Marjan Croatia Croatia
Sarina Kleditz-Rieken MTG Horst Germany Germany
Sevtap Bilir Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Sümeyye Karaahmet HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Carolyn Scharf TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Lucija Zaninovic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Nildem Kayas TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Olga Stenske SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Shae-Room Kim musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Agata Cwiakowska SMS WARSZAWA Poland Poland
Aleksandra Uscinska Military National Team Poland Poland Poland
Alicja Podchul SMS WARSZAWA Poland Poland
Alinde Huyser Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Ana Zaninovic Taekwondo klub Marjan Croatia Croatia
Carolin Stahl SAARLAND Germany Germany
Cristina Caspari Taekwondo Bären Germany Germany
Evelyn Rudolf SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Larissa Köpf TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Nur Aygün TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Zaneta Rodovska Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Seniors female -57 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Anna Peplowska SMS WARSZAWA Poland Poland
Janina Kubitzki Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany Germany
Jelena Garidis Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Lenka Moravcova Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Mariela Poblete National Team Argentina Argentina Argentina
Martina Zubcic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Melissa Grau Tong Il e.V Abt. Zollern- Alb Germany Germany
Michelle Krieger Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Sabrina Pütz TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Sara-Maria Becker Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Stefanie Schwarz Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Aysirin Karakoc Kader Hamburg Germany Germany
Daniela Domenika Gora Han Kook Hückelhoven e.V. Germany Germany
Jolien van der Woude Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Joyce Van Baaren Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Klütsch Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Luciana Isoldi National Team Argentina Argentina Argentina
Marina Sumic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Natalie Zimmerman Kader Hamburg Germany Germany
Petra Matijasevic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Rahel Hakim TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sarah Jahn TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Sarka Moravcova Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Silke Busam Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Tatjana Rempel TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Zangarini Lisa KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Jasna Gamber Landeskader TIROL Austria Austria
Maade Pitang Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Myrthe Boesveld Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Sandra Saric Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Serat Askin SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aminata Doumbia Mali National Team Mali Mali
Maaike Draayer Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Sanja Stojakov SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Stefanie Katz TDC HAN-DOK Giesen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ivana Zagar Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Yvonne Oude Luttikhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ahmed Bayram 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Alireza Shakoori kehi National Team Iran Iran Iran
Amine Yaziz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Dominique Tran WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Federico Ferriol National Team Argentina Argentina Argentina
Mirko Madzar Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
SAIF TAWFEEQ mosul Iraq Iraq
Sajad Khoshserat National Team Iran Iran Iran
Ussama Rehman Team HTU Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Adam Filipek SMS WARSZAWA Poland Poland
Duran Kilic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Fabian Repovs Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
HASSAN HASSAN mosul Iraq Iraq
Halit AKG? Taekwondo VAROL Germany Germany
Jeremy Le Duc korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Kay Punt TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mauro Crismanich National Team Argentina Argentina Argentina
POLI Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Roman Mücke TKD Victory e.v Hildesheim Germany Germany
Stipe Jarloni Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Tommy Ruilling TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
VOLKAN CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
WARGNIES David Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (17)
Class A (17)
AMMAR LATEEF mosul Iraq Iraq
BOUDIN Nathanael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
BOUDIN James Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Daniel Heine Kobra Bielefeld e.V. Germany Germany
Dariusz Sedzicki SMS WARSZAWA Poland Poland
Denis Roskosch Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Djordy Janmaat TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Fawat Popal Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Filip Grgic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Jerome Le Duc korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mehdi Ahmadi National Team Iran Iran Iran
Melvin Willems Vlaamse Taekwondobond Belgium Belgium
Mohamadreza Babadi National Team Iran Iran Iran
Roman Zemar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Walter Pastian TKD Highlight Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Yigit Sert Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Yusuf BAYKUS Taekwondo VAROL Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (27)
Class A (27)
Aldin Osmani-Maslicic TKD Victory e.v Hildesheim Germany Germany
Ali Rezaey National Team Iran Iran Iran
Amine Lamkadmi HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Artur Martirosyan REGION KRASNODAR TEAM Russia Russia
Ayoub Botrahi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Cafer Dogan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Danil Nurzai Kader Hamburg Germany Germany
David KONRAD Taekwondo VAROL Germany Germany
Dennis Buchowski Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Edwards Battard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
GRACCO Julien Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg - Sonbae Academy Luxembourg Luxembourg
Hamed jafari National Team Iran Iran Iran
Ibrahima DIOUF Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Julien Ryckoort korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Kay Dröge Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Kiyan Karambakhschi Post SV München Germany Germany
Loutfi Hamidi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Michael Rein Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Mohammad bagheri motamed National Team Iran Iran Iran
Nima Hashemi Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany Germany
Oscar Senou Kader Hamburg Germany Germany
Renaldo Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Salim Ahatac Vlaamse Taekwondobond Belgium Belgium
Semih Yazici Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Viktor Jankovsky Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Yannick De Neubourg tpa Belgium Belgium
katto david kingsley kingdavka taekwondo club(affilated to kennymartial arts academy) Nigeria Nigeria
Seniors male -74 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Abdelkarim Arbib Vlaamse Taekwondobond Belgium Belgium
Alireza nassr azadany National Team Iran Iran Iran
Darius Eck Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Filip Komurka Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Frank Vliet van TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jens Leewen TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Josef Petruska Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Karel Nosek Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Maros Novak Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Matija Santic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Ondrej Skrbek Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Patrick Lamek AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Patrick Schalamon Taekwondo Donau Lech Iller e.V. Germany Germany
RADHWAN MOUSA mosul Iraq Iraq
Roger Rateuke Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
SEZER GÜLER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sebastian Crismanich National Team Argentina Argentina Argentina
Sergio Pascolino National Team Argentina Argentina Argentina
Timo von Schmeling TVG Holsterhausen Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Bashir Adam HAN-DOK Wiesbaden e.V Germany Germany
Christoph Hahn MTV Fight 4 Fun e.V. Germany Germany
Fabian Fischborn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Güney Özkardes SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
HARRISON URUAMA harrykwonmantaekwondo team of nigeria Nigeria Nigeria
Jelle Vicca Vlaamse Taekwondobond Belgium Belgium
Jeroen Wanrooij Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Kirill Goncharov ASG-Porz Germany Germany
Leonardo Salinbeli National Team Argentina Argentina Argentina
MOHAMMD SHUKR mosul Iraq Iraq
Marko Gavranic Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Meganck Cedric HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Rohollah talebi kahanagh National Team Iran Iran Iran
Stuart Smit TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Talha TOK Taekwondo VAROL Germany Germany
Tomas Hrdina Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Vahid abdollahi National Team Iran Iran Iran
Yannick Daffrey TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Christoph Decker Landeskader TIROL Austria Austria
Daniel Habecker TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Dominik Urich Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Jakub Stastny Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Jan Pusch Post SV München Germany Germany
Jan-Eric Fischborn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Martin Sio National Team Argentina Argentina Argentina
Mehdi Bibak asl National Team Iran Iran Iran
Robert Vossen TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Robert Husak Czech national team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Volker Hasse Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Yousef Karami National Team Iran Iran Iran
Seniors male +87 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Dukagjin Metaj JC - Rüsselsheim Germany Germany
Florian Meyer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Hosein Tajik National Team Iran Iran Iran
Martin Huber Landeskader TIROL Austria Austria
Stefan Ulicnik Hanseatischer Sportverein Rostock e.V. Germany Germany
Teemu Heino Team Finland Finland Finland
Ulvi Kaya TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Vedran Golec Croatian National Team Croatia Croatia
Volker Wodzich Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany