Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Masters NRW 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 October 2017
  • Deadline
  • 1 October 2017
  • Competitors
  • 72 / 700
  • Location
  • Dortmund
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Ausschreibung International Masters NRW 2017 EN V6Ausschreibung International Masters NRW 2017 EN V6

Competitors (72)

Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lenya Sauer Taekwondo Elm Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Dilan Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
ILAY SENYIL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Inga Schleussinger VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Julie DaSilva Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Katharina Van den Bergh Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Tami Galaschek VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Cieslak Julia Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Yassmine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ceren Amstadt Velberter SG Germany Germany
Silan Acar Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Csongor Székely Königsborner SV Germany Germany
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Victor Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Lukas Janas Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Julian Herse Velberter SG Germany Germany
jordan Nicaise korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marc Marvin Amonat Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Rico Richter TuS Osterburg 90 Weida e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Noa Hanique HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Orhan Vakifli korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Victor Gillain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Brice Thibaut korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Leander M?ller Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Leonie Marzoll Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ilaria Bernunzo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ELMA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
LAURA GOEBEL Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ohiana Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Katarina Borrmann Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Nudem Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Franka Trampel TuS Osterburg 90 Weida e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Luisa Korte VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
S?HEDA NUR G?LER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexandra Chumakova Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Jana Schulte -Loh Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Anna Oenning Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HALIDA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Julia Fuchs Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
omar gueye cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hendrik Warnecke VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Mohammad Aref Jafari Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HOUSSEM khoudour ASSOCIATION CLUB WIAM TAEKWONDO BORDJ GHEDIR Algeria Algeria
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Leon Remke Team Münsterland Germany Germany
THIBAULT DE MEYERE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Acar Can Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Marcel Roschanski Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Nils Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Andre Schuermann Team Münsterland Germany Germany
sami remili Association cadet El khroub Algeria Algeria
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Saba Noureddine ABABA Algeria Algeria
Yannick Kouano Brice Tafrey Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany