Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open des Yvelines 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 June 2014
  • Deadline
  • 19 June 2014
  • Competitors
  • 179 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • 2, place de l'hôtel de ville
  • 78140
  • Velizy Vilacoublay
  • France France

SAMEDI 28 JUIN 2014
DEBUTANTS (CEINTURE BLEUE MAXIMUM)
BENJAMINS/MINIMES/CADETS/JUNIORS/SENIORS/VETERANS/MASCULIN/FEMININ

CONFIRMES(PARTICIPATION SIGNIFICATIVE A PLUSIEURS COMPETITIONS ET CHAMPIONNATS)
JUNIORS/SENIORS/VETERAN/MASCULIN/FEMININ

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (179)

Benjamins female -23 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
ALEXIA PENA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Benjamins female -29 kg (2)
Class Debutants (2)
Alexane Fournier Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
ELISA DA PURIFICACAO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamins female -33 kg (4)
Class Debutants (4)
Alexia VO TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Ambre SOKOLOFF TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Noémie PERRON ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
chaïma hebbar Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Benjamins female -37 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
LUCIE PRINTEMPS C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Benjamins female +44 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
Manon Tolen Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Benjamins male -24 kg (2)
Class Debutants (2)
Noha ABDALCANNY TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
qayym saheb TKD78 France France
Benjamins male -27 kg (8)
Class Debutants (8)
ABDELKARIM MEFTAH Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
CHEIKHNA DIAGANA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
LUCAS HAMONIC Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Lucas PANNIER RED Taekwondo France France
Rambault de Barallo Stan GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Tanguy SAUNIER RED Taekwondo France France
ahmed adjaimi TKD78 France France
amine quaily TKD78 France France
Benjamins male -30 kg (12)
Class Debutants (12)
ANIS NAITIDIR action taekwondo versailles France France
Abel REYNAUD RED Taekwondo France France
Alexandre LUC CAYOL ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Alexandre TROMAS ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Alexis VO TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Ismael HARISS TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
TIMOTHE BERTRAN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Therry NGUYEN Usvec TKD France France
anas ahourig TKD78 France France
bilel henounni Bushido Club de Trappes France France
francois deniz TKD78 France France
kenjy gustave TKD78 France France
Benjamins male -33 kg (2)
Class Debutants (2)
Andrea Matlega Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Noah Cleret Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Benjamins male -37 kg (6)
Class Debutants (6)
ADNANE FILLALI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
ALONZO JOURDAIN Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
HUGO DE CARVALHO Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Tommy Sysavath Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
mohammed mendy Bushido Club de Trappes France France
yanis naciri TKD78 France France
Benjamins male -41 kg (5)
Class Debutants (5)
Amine BILGHOUL TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Boris-Valere DIAFOUKA TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Mecoro KANE Usvec TKD France France
nicolas bultel TKD78 France France
Minimes female -23 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
elodie celette TAEKWONDO 95 HERBLAY France France
Minimes female -33 kg (2)
Class Debutants (2)
Emma COLAS ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
SERENA BORTONE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Minimes female -37 kg (4)
Class Debutants (4)
CLELIA REGIS RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Ilona ADAM TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Marie-Amélie TROMAS ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
nisrin hebbar Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Minimes female -41 kg (3)
Class Debutants (3)
KARINA YAKOUBOV C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
delia meslien TKD78 France France
maïmouna mendy Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Minimes male -30 kg (5)
Class Debutants (5)
ETHAN HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
HUGO BASSEVILLE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
ilias el moussafer TKD78 France France
mateo favel TKD78 France France
yacine el moussafer TKD78 France France
Minimes male -33 kg (5)
Class Debutants (5)
ADAM LANGERON C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
ILAN LANGERON C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
anas rebei COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
pascal deniz TKD78 France France
pierre- louis mille action taekwondo versailles France France
Minimes male -37 kg (4)
Class Debutants (4)
Bilal CHANDAFE RED Taekwondo France France
mayel seye TKD78 France France
seymen deniz TKD78 France France
valentin sorel Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Minimes male -41 kg (7)
Class Debutants (7)
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
EHRMANN MATTEO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
MATHIAS JONES RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Matar SARR CAMV Taekwondo France France
Sofiane KACHOUR Usvec TKD France France
Tristan BLANCHARD Usvec TKD France France
Minimes male -45 kg (4)
Class Debutants (4)
Mohamed-ryan HARISS TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
TITOUAN COULANGES RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
anass lyahyaoui COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
corentin demol TKD78 France France
Minimes male -49 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
YANNICK GOGOUA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Minimes male -53 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
Theo GUENIN Usvec TKD France France
Minimes male -57 kg (2)
Class Debutants (2)
ADRIEN SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Tom BENJAMIN CAMV Taekwondo France France
Minimes male +57 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
aboubacry diallo Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
Dia Janys Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
ASMAAH SULTAN C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class Debutants (3)
Imane ADAM TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Léa FLORENT ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
ambre masson TAEKWONDO 95 HERBLAY France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
Radia BRAHIMI TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class Debutants (2)
Olivia KALUFUDI TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Ophelie LERUS-ROULEZ TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class Debutants (4)
Enzo Comprelle Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
STEVENT GORLIER Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
guillaume celette TAEKWONDO 95 HERBLAY France France
soufiane el moussafer TKD78 France France
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
TAMERLAN YAKOUBOV C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
wassil youssefi TKD78 France France
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class Debutants (3)
Djallil SMAHAT Usvec TKD France France
Olivier Adda COMITE TAEKWONDO 78 France France
babacar faye TAEKWONDO 95 HERBLAY France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
Hugo IMBAULT Usvec TKD France France
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
Steve Dos Santos Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class Confirmes (2)
NGANARE Nicolas USOAM TAEKWONDO France France
PAILHAS Marceau USOAM TAEKWONDO France France
Class Debutants (2)
JOACHIM MALLINGER Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Laurent NGUYEN TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class Confirmes (1)
Greg MORISSE TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class Confirmes (1)
WILLIAM SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class Confirmes (1)
FRANCK TALTAVULL action taekwondo versailles France France
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class Confirmes (1)
ALEXANDRE RISTIC action taekwondo versailles France France
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
AMANDA BORTONE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class Confirmes (2)
Emilia AUBERT ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Orlane JOSEPHINE USOAM TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class Confirmes (1)
CAROLINE LUNG SOONG Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Class Debutants (1)
Ouidad ZINEBI RED Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class Confirmes (5)
Audrey Mallinger ASC Champigny France France
Eva BERTHELOT RED Taekwondo France France
HELENA RISTIC action taekwondo versailles France France
Mariam Fofana Sacamp France France
Sarah LAINE Usvec TKD France France
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class Confirmes (3)
CINDY FOUILLET Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Silvia BARCELO VILLAMIL Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
YSABEL LASSISSI RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class Confirmes (5)
ISLAME EL OUARDI Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Marine Vaillant Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
SOPHIA ID SALAH Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
URGENCE MOUEGA MOUEGA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
nasma-aicha choudjaidine TKD78 France France
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class Debutants (1)
Pascale CALLIER TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class Confirmes (1)
olivier vallon TAEKWONDO 95 HERBLAY France France
Class Debutants (3)
MATHIEU MIKAELIAN TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
Quentin BENTEGEAT Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
driss rozane TAEKWONDO 95 HERBLAY France France
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class Confirmes (5)
Aristede M'vou wylfrand Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Arona DIOP Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Julien RIBEYROL chung do gym France France
Quang Trung NGuyen ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Serge Djedje ACT Phoenix Hwoarang IDF France France
Class Debutants (3)
ALEXANDRE JAYOL TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
BERTRAND Richard GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
olivier le louer TAEKWONDO 95 HERBLAY France France
Seniors male -74 kg (9)
Class Confirmes (5)
Ardwel Courta Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
F?lix Lamoureux Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Félix Lamoureux Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
LEONARD MAMIE ASC Champigny France France
taoufik datazouk TKD78 France France
Class Debutants (4)
ALEXANDRE GENIN C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Barka KONATE Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
CEDRIC BEDRANI TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
Guillaume LOPEZ ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Seniors male -80 kg (8)
Class Confirmes (4)
Abdoulaye Traoré Sacamp France France
Nicolas Gomez Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Normann DA SILVEIRA TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Yves Gueye Sacamp France France
Class Debutants (4)
Anthony Boutigny Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Cyril CESAR TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
faris badani TAEKWONDO 95 HERBLAY France France
quentin ponchaux TAEKWONDO 95 HERBLAY France France
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class Confirmes (2)
Theodore SYLLA TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
ZOHER DEMACON Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class Confirmes (1)
KEVIN MAYAUD RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Veterans female -49 kg (1)
Class Confirmes (1)
BERENGERE ROMIEUX RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Veterans female +67 kg (1)
Class Confirmes (1)
ISABELLE DE VERA ASC Champigny France France
Veterans male -68 kg (2)
Class Confirmes (1)
Galagnon Gayé Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Class Debutants (1)
Donatien Chenu Dojo Cercle Maillot France France
Veterans male -80 kg (10)
Class Confirmes (5)
KARIM HANANA action taekwondo versailles France France
Michel MAXIMILIEN Usvec TKD France France
Philippe Duroc Taekwondo Traditionnel Source France France
Romain ESCOFFIER Sacamp France France
marcel chrismann TAEKWONDO 95 HERBLAY France France
Class Debutants (5)
SALMON Anthony GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
angelo borges TAEKWONDO 95 HERBLAY France France
anousith faymany TAEKWONDO 95 HERBLAY France France
junior matondo TAEKWONDO 95 HERBLAY France France
mickael falco TAEKWONDO 95 HERBLAY France France
Veterans male +80 kg (3)
Class Confirmes (3)
Ibrahima DIOUF Sacamp France France
Stephane SOKOLOFF TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
kissi ahoure ASC Champigny France France