Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

10TH TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL DE PARIS - WTF G1

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 November 2014
  • 23 November 2014
  • Deadline
  • 7 November 2014
  • Competitors
  • 454 / 500
  • Location
  • 82 AvenueGeorges Lafont
  • 75016
  • PARIS
  • France France

Registration :
- For the national Team : From September 03, 2014
- For the team club : From October 03, 2014

Downloads

DRAW TIP 2014 SATURDAY.pdfDRAW TIP 2014 SATURDAY.pdf
DRAW TIP 2014 SUNDAYDRAW TIP 2014 SUNDAY
INVITATION PARIS OPEN 2014INVITATION PARIS OPEN 2014

Results

SATURDAYSATURDAY
SUNDAYSUNDAY

ALL RESULTS

Competitors (454)

Seniors female -46 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Anna Mirkin ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Charlotte Bjelke Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
ELAIA TORRONTEGUI RONCO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
EYLA MARCHAND Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
Evgeniia Onegina Russia, Spb.Taekwondo.ru Russia Russia
Gabrijela Dimitraskovic TCS Schwaz/Austria Austria Austria
Giuliana Federici BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Hong Li Henan Province-China China China
IOANNA KOUTSOU A.S. DANAOS ORAIOKASTROU Greece Greece
Julia Fragata ATKDY Portugal Portugal
Kyriaki Kouttouki Cyprus Taekwondo Federation Cyprus Cyprus
Mehtap Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nadezhda Sidorova Russia, Spb.Taekwondo.ru Russia Russia
Panagiota Karapetsou A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
SERRAH GAYE Ligue Ile de France France France
Sarah Adidou Ligue Ile de France France France
Sondess BEN TAHAR Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Tena Marinovic TK Metalac Croatia Croatia
Yvette Yong Canadian Forces Canada Canada
hajer mustapha Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
iris Tang Sing brazil national team Brazil Brazil
Seniors female -49 kg (31)
Class A (31)
ANOUK DORIA MONACO Monaco Monaco
AZIEZ YASMINA Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Ana Coelho Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
Anneleen Goffin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Asia Bailey GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Charlie Maddock GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
DE LA FUENTE GARCIA ANA SANCHEZ ELEZ SANABRIA Spain Spain
Dana Touran Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
EMILIE MARGALEJO Ligue Midi Pyrenees France France
EVA LINAS Ligue Midi Pyrenees France France
Erica Nicoli ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Francine LAHELY Ligue Martinique Martinique Martinique
GINEVRA GRAF ONENESS TAEKWONDO ACCADEMIA ASD Italy Italy
Georgia Barnes GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
ISABEL MARIA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Ivett Gonda HPAC Hungary Hungary
KRISTINA TOMIC Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
Lizbeth Julissa Diez Canseco Verde Perú Peru Peru
MADDALENA TORTORELLA futurama club Italy Italy
MARTA BUENDIA SANCHEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
MATEJA KUNOVIC Banija Pandas Croatia Croatia
Marine FALLETTA Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Mattos Fernanda São Caetano Brazil Brazil
Nour Abdelsalam EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Siv Anja Mienna Norway National Team Norway Norway
Talisca Reis São Caetano Brazil Brazil
VANESSA TRUONG Ligue Midi Pyrenees France France
Valeria Castaneda Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal Portugal
Yasmin Wall Tigers Israel Israel
lorena morales zoyo Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
sarah Malykke Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -53 kg (30)
Class A (30)
Aziza Chambers Team USA United States United States
BLANCA SAN CIRILO SORIANO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
CELIA TORTOSA CABRERA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
CELIA TORTOSA CABRERA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Carolin Stahl SAARLAND Germany Germany
Caroline Marton Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
DUMAS ERICKA Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Despina Pilavaki Pilavakis Andreas Taekwondo Team Cyprus Cyprus
Djanet Beraki Ham Kae Kwan Sweden Sweden
Dragana Gladovic Letnjikovac Serbia Serbia
Eirin Berg Jakobsen Team Heimdal Taekwondo Norway Norway
Eirini Gkanidou AC EORDAIKI DYNAMI Greece Greece
FLORIANE LIBORIO Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
Gabriela viaes brazil national team Brazil Brazil
Ikram ARBIB Ligue Ile de France France France
JELENA IVANCIC Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
JUDITH BAETA HUMANES Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Janike Lai Norway National Team Norway Norway
MARTIN PEREZ PILAR SANCHEZ ELEZ SANABRIA Spain Spain
Manuela BEZZOLA Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Maria Schmid TCS Schwaz/Austria Austria Austria
NURIA AMEZCUA MILLAN Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Radwa Abdelkader EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Richard Amelie korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ruxandra Rodgers Sport TKD - Canada Canada Canada
SANA AKRIMI Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Sabina IBRAGHIMOVA Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Sanja Maljkovic OSVIT Croatia Croatia
ZOUAK HIND Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
francesca cipollaro futurama club Italy Italy
Seniors female -57 kg (33)
Class A (33)
ANDREA BOSCH I PLAZA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Anamarija Petrovic Tk Pantera Croatia Croatia
Antonella Melotti A.s.d. Taekwondo Alessandria Warriors Italy Italy
Armina Golizadeh Sport TKD - Canada Canada Canada
Bat-El Gatterer ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Brigita Mamic TKD Novi Zagreb Croatia Croatia
CAMILLE RIEG Ligue Midi Pyrenees France France
Claire Toland Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
Cristina Gaspa ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Dilobar Saydullaeva Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elise Kristiansen Team Heimdal Taekwondo Norway Norway
Evelyn Gonda HPAC Canada Canada Canada
Filipa Figueira Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal Portugal
Frida Ronja Thorsø Team Heimdal Taekwondo Norway Norway
IVANA BABIC TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Ingibjorg Erla Gretarsdottir Selfoss TKD Iceland Iceland
JOSIANE DE OLIVEIRA LIMA E LIMA TKD OLIMPIC- BRASIL Brazil Brazil
Jessica GROMER Ligue Alsace France France
Joana Cunha ctlns - clube de taekwondo lobos negros Portugal Portugal
Johanna Haugland Ham Kae Kwan Sweden Sweden
Josiane Lima brazil national team Brazil Brazil
Laurygan Celin Ligue Ile de France France France
Lea Cherbouquet Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Ludovica Iannetta A.S Ciong Ryong Roma Italy Italy
MARTINA ZUBCIC Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
MATEA KNEZEVIC Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
Nicole Huntington GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Rafaela Araujo São Caetano Brazil Brazil
Raheleh Asemani Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
SORAYA AZIEZ Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Sanja Jovanka Stojakov SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Sophie Dupuis TKD Villeneuve Canada Canada
TANJA RASTOVIC TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Seniors female -62 kg (27)
Class A (27)
ALINE DOUSSOU Ligue Ile de France France France
ANTONIJA ZERAVICA Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
Aleksandra Glagoleva Kometa, Saint-Petersburg Russia Russia
Anna-Lena Froemming GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Beatriz Fernandes ABC de Braga Portugal Portugal
CALVO GOMEZ MARTA SANCHEZ ELEZ SANABRIA Spain Spain
CINDY RABANI Ligue Midi Pyrenees France France
Camille PIRODEAU Ligue Poitou-Charentes France France
Clara MALLIEN Ligue Alsace France France
DIANA VAZQUEZ VALLES Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
ESTEFANIA ALMELA CERVERA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Federica Rocca A.S Ciong Ryong Roma Italy Italy
Fernanda Soares de Souza Brazilian Military Team Brazil Brazil
Hedaya Malak Wahba EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
JONE MAGDALENO ALBIZU SPAIN Spain Spain
Katarzyna Wieczorek Polish National Team Poland Poland
Katja Doreen Keinath Taekwondo Cretì Germany Germany
MARIJA STETIC Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
MARINA SUMIC Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
MARTA GRANELL MAYOR Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Magda HENIN Ligue Lorraine France France
NAGORE IRIGOIEN ELOSEGI Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Nina KLAEY Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Nives Ambrus Medvedgrad Croatia Croatia
RUTH MARIE CHRITSELLE GBAGBI Côte d'Ivoire - CIV Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Rabia Guelec GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Rachelle Booth GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (14)
Class A (14)
CECILIA CASTRO BURGOS A.MUÑOZ - MONTEOLIVA Spain Spain
Chloe Aboud Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
Cristiana Rizzelli ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Grammatiki Christidou AC EORDAIKI DYNAMI Greece Greece
Haby Niare Ligue Ile de France France France
Iness LANGRONIER Ligue Ile de France France France
JELENA JURETA Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
KATIA CALVAR MARTINEZ Federacion Galega de taekwondo Spain Spain
LUA MARIA PINEIRO DEVESA C. D. Taekwondo Sport Spain Spain
Matea Jelic DIV KNIN Croatia Croatia
Melissa Pagnotta Hpac Canada Canada Canada
PETRA MATIJASEVIC TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Paige McPherson Peak Performance United States United States
Seham Elsawalhy EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -73 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Aminata DOUMBIA Fédération Malienne de Taekwondo (FEMAT) Mali Mali
CRISTINA AULLO PADILLA KTK SPORT Spain Spain
Canelle MAIZEROI Ligue Ile de France France France
HINA JOLY Ligue Polynesie Francaise France France
IVA RADOS Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
JASNA GAMBER Ligue Ile de France France France
Lauren Hamon Peak Performance United States United States
Leonor García Jiménez MSS06 Spain Spain
MAEVA MELLIER Ligue Ile de France France France
Melda Tazeguel (Akcan) GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Raphaella Galacho brazil national team Brazil Brazil
Sanaz Shahbazi Team USA United States United States
Umida Abdullaeva Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yanna Schneider Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANNE CAROLINE GRAFFE Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
Aleksandra Kowalczuk Polish National Team Poland Poland
Gabriele Siqueira Brazilian Military National Team Brazil Brazil
INES KOVAC Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
Leonie Martin BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
MARIONA LEYES AUSIO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
MIA RADOS Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
Menatallah Maher EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Natalya Mamatova Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ROSANNA SIMON ALAMO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Tina R Skaar Norway National Team Norway Norway
Violeta Babic Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ABARAHOU NIDAL Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
ADRIAN CIFUENTES DIEPA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
CARLOS GONZALEZ CORREA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Garusch Tigranjan TCS Schwaz/Austria Austria Austria
Giovanni Giorgi ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Illia Kokshyntsau Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
JORGE CANALES Ligue Aquitaine France France
MARKO MALJKOVIC Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
Machario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Martin Hoang Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Nicolas IBAO Ligue Ile de France France France
STRANO GIUSEPPE FRANCESCO futurama club Italy Italy
Sergej Kolb GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
THEZENAS DAVID-EMANUEL LUC Ligue Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Venilton Teixeira brazil national team Brazil Brazil
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
ZIED AMRI Ligue Midi Pyrenees France France
amin benkhelifa Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Seniors male -58 kg (48)
Class A (48)
ABDULLAH ALFARHOOD Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
ALEJANDRO SUAREZ MORENO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
ALEX FALGAS FISCHER Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
ANDRILLO KEVIN Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Afid BENGORINE Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
BILEL FATNASSI ONENESS TAEKWONDO ACCADEMIA ASD Italy Italy
BONNET Kyliann Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
BORJA RIOS CORTEGOSO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
CHRYSOSTOMOS KOUTTOUKIS Cyprus Taekwondo Federation Cyprus Cyprus
DAVID TENJER Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
DYLAN CHELAMOOTOO Ligue Ile de France France France
Dario FESTA Asd flegrea Italy Italy
Domenico Di Leonardo ASD TAEKWONDO LEE Italy Italy
ELEATZAR RIVERO PEREX SANCHEZ ELEZ SANABRIA Spain Spain
ELEFTHERIOS FAKINOS A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Edi Serbanescu ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Faisal Aweys Somalia National Team Somalia Somalia
Falilou HANE Ligue Ile de France France France
Gabriel COLLOT Ligue Ile de France France France
Gili Haimovitz ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Giorgio Janmaat Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Harun Özdemir Taekwondo Özdemir (TA) Germany Germany
Iurii Kozodoi Kometa, Saint-Petersburg Russia Russia
JOSE FRANCISCO RAMIREZ ROLDAN Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Jermaine James Team BBT Switzerland Switzerland
LIAM BETTE Ligue Aquitaine France France
Lucas Torres Fernandes Brazilian Military Team Brazil Brazil
MOHAMMED REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Maksat Allalyev Russia, Spb.Taekwondo.ru Russia Russia
Meisam Rafiei National Team of Iceland Iceland Iceland
Miggy Diaz HPAC Canada Canada Canada
Mohammed Qatanani BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Mohammed Qatanani TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Moti Lugasi ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Orr Hazout ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
PINELLI NICOLAS Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
RAYANE MEGHZILI Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
RUBEN MARTIN MORENO A.MUÑOZ - MONTEOLIVA Spain Spain
Ron Atias ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Rui Bragança ABC de Braga Portugal Portugal
SEYDOU NIANG Fédération Malienne de Taekwondo (FEMAT) Mali Mali
SLENE TAFIAL Ligue Midi Pyrenees France France
Safwan Khalil Team Australia Australia Australia
Sahar Bello ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Salaheddine Bensaleh Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Si Mohamed Ketbi ABFT Belgium Belgium
Tornike Kavtaradze Georgian Taekwondo Georgia Georgia
YAN LE FRANC Ligue Midi Pyrenees France France
Seniors male -63 kg (38)
Class A (38)
ANTONIO DIVKOVIC TK DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Artem Lebedev Kometa, Saint-Petersburg Russia Russia
Cédric PIGNARRE Ligue Ile de France France France
DENI ANDRUN RAZIC Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
DOMAGOJ TURKALJ Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
Davide D orazi C.S. CARABINIERI Italy Italy
Edouard DOURDIN Ligue Nord Pas Calais France France
FRANCISCO JOSE TIRADO RAMON Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Felipe Kenji Zacarias Enju Brazilian Military Team Brazil Brazil
Filippo Ronchitelli ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Hicham Radi Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Houcine Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ioannis Pilavakis Pilavakis Andreas Taekwondo Team Cyprus Cyprus
JAVIER PEREZ POLO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
JOEL GONZALEZ BONILLA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Jean-Baptiste RIGAUT Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Joao Pinguinha Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal Portugal
LOVRE BRECIC TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Liran Malachi ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Marko Karajlovic Letnjikovac Serbia Serbia
Mehdi AMHAND Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Merab Shukakidze Georgian Taekwondo Georgia Georgia
Noah Lanz BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Nuno Costa ABC de Braga Portugal Portugal
Pasqualino Gallucci Chong Lee Taekwondo Canada Canada
Philipp Trucksäß Taekwondo Cretì Germany Germany
REUNAN QUELENNEC Ligue Centre France France
SAMAI FAYCAL Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
SAMIR SEFKAME MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SELLY CHRISTOPHE Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
STEVENS BARCLAIS Ligue Ile de France France France
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
VINCENZO DI MEO Asd flegrea Italy Italy
Volkan Celik Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Walid BOUMEDIEN Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
William Rodgers Sport TKD - Canada Canada Canada
Yahor Dunayeu Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
stavros koukouletsos ATHLITIKOS AGONISTIKOS T.K.D. SYLLOGOS KARDITSAS Greece Greece
Seniors male -68 kg (45)
Class A (45)
ABDESSALAM ELISSAOUI SPAIN Spain Spain
Alexandre AMGHAR Ligue Ile de France France France
Aly SISSOKO Ligue Ile de France France France
Anthony Stephenson GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Anuar Bykovskiy A.s.d. Taekwondo Alessandria Warriors Italy Italy
Arbnor Bajra taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
BADER ALWAHEEB Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
BENJAMIN FRAGO Ligue Midi Pyrenees France France
BRUNO REZO Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
Balla Dieye BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Benjamin Haines GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Benoït Hannart ABFT Belgium Belgium
DANIEL QUESADA BARRERA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
DUBOIS CHRISTOPHER Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Davide Spinosa ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Diogo André Silvestre da Silva Brazilian Military Team Brazil Brazil
Diogo Silva brazil national team Brazil Brazil
EDUARDO LONGOBARDI RADFORD Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Elie KOUASSI Ligue Centre France France
FRANCISCO PADIN OLIVEIRA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Guram Kutubidze Georgian Taekwondo Georgia Georgia
Gustavo Almeida brazil national team Brazil Brazil
Hamza KERROUM Ligue Bretagne France France
Ilan Braginski ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Ilyes BELAHADJI Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
JOSE ANTONIO ROSILLO ATENCIA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
JUAN LUIS ONIEVA ZAFRA Ligue Aquitaine France France
Jamie Abley Consett - Scorpion Taekwondo England England
Jean-François Sarr Ligue Ile de France France France
Jimmy BEYA Ligue Centre France France
Konstantinos Chamalidis A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Luke Rob Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Mario Silva Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
Michael Harvey GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Michal Loniewski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Nicholas Corten Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
ROBERTO LORENZO RODELAS A.MUÑOZ - MONTEOLIVA Spain Spain
RUBEN MARTINEZ GARCIA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Rafik Zohri Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Powell Predator Taekwondo England England
Shannon PETIT-PHAR Ligue Ile de France France France
Shlomo Shazo ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Tom Afonczenko Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
Vladimir Dalakliev Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Seniors male -74 kg (48)
Class A (48)
AKLIT SMAIL Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
ALIREZA NASSRAZADANY ESFAHAN Iran Iran
ANDUZE-ACHER PAUL Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Alessandro Piersanti ASD Taekwondo Olympic Ancona Italy Italy
Alexandre Gvasalia Georgian Taekwondo Georgia Georgia
Alfred Rydahl Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Alon Elboher ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Balsa Radunovic National team of Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro
Brandon Ly HPAC Canada Canada Canada
David Dragisic BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Eran Gilead ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
GORAME KARE Senegal national team Senegal Senegal
HRVOJE SEP TKD JASTREB Croatia Croatia
Hamza SAHRI Ligue Ile de France France France
Henrique precioso de moura brazil national team Brazil Brazil
Ismael COULIBALY Fédération Malienne de Taekwondo (FEMAT) Mali Mali
Ismael Bouzid Souihli Ligue Ile de France France France
JUAN PEDRO IBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
John Asp Norway National Team Norway Norway
Jordan MAIKOOVA Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Julio Ferreira Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
Keven Saint-Jean TKD Villeneuve Canada Canada
Khalid Hassan Sport TKD - Canada Canada Canada
Konstantine Gabiani Georgian Taekwondo Georgia Georgia
Konstantinos Konstantinidis Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Luigi Scognamiglio C.S. CARABINIERI Italy Italy
MALVAULT ANTHONY Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
MARK WARBURTON SARNIA OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY Canada Canada
MARKO MUTAK Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
MICKAEL MUNIER Ligue Lorraine France France
NUÑEZ BESTEIRO Ruben SANCHEZ ELEZ SANABRIA Spain Spain
Nikita Rafalovich Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
PABLO AMENGUAL TARONGI Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Peter Edholm Ham Kae Kwan Sweden Sweden
RODRIGUEZ DE PABLO ALVARO SANCHEZ ELEZ SANABRIA Spain Spain
Rolland SYLLA Ligue Ile de France France France
SALVATORE PRISCO INFINITY Italy Italy
SELLY FLORIAN Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Soulé Doucara Ligue Ile de France France France
TINIRAU REMUELA Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
TONI KANAET TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Teodor Georgiev Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Torann MAIZEROI Ligue Ile de France France France
Tuna Aksu TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Valerio Luci Tkd Talenti Italy Italy
XAVIER BOULDOIRES Ligue Midi Pyrenees France France
XIAN SILVA PAZOS Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
achaibi hamza kwan Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (30)
Class A (30)
ARBER BAJRA taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Andre Bilia brazil national team Brazil Brazil
Cem Uenluesoy GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Damon Sansum GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Daníel Jens Pétursson Selfoss TKD Iceland Iceland
Dmitrii Kuznetcov Kometa, Saint-Petersburg Russia Russia
Erik Pec Gibski Sport TKD - Canada Canada Canada
FREDERIC GESSEAU Ligue Ile de France France France
GASPAR TRABALON RODRIGUEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Gianni Guglielmo C.S. CARABINIERI Italy Italy
Hayder Shkara Team Australia Australia Australia
JOSE LUIS CRUZ NADAL Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
JURAJ STINCIC Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
Jean-Michel Fernandes Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
MATIJA MLINARIC Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
Magomed Magomedov Russia, Spb.Taekwondo.ru Russia Russia
Maksim Rafalovich Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mamedy Doucara Ligue Ile de France France France
Mamoudou BASSOUM Ligue Centre France France
Mohammed Elhatri Norway National Team Norway Norway
Moustapha DOUMBIA Ligue Ile de France France France
Piotr Pazinski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Richard Andre Ordemann Norway National Team Norway Norway
Roberto Botta ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
SERRY GREGOIRE Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
SEYDOU GBANE Côte d'Ivoire - CIV Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Tor Løvset Waage Norway National Team Norway Norway
Ynoussa SAWADOGO Ligue Ile de France France France
Zazoui Kylliann Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Seniors male -87 kg (21)
Class A (21)
AUGUSTIN BATA Ligue Ile de France France France
Adama Kebe Ligue Normandie France France
Andrew Cunnane Sport TKD - Canada Canada Canada
Arash Mozhdeh Australian Taekwondo Team Australia Australia
DANIEL ROS GOMEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Dafydd Sanders Central Olympic Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Emre Aksu Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Hojabr Kakavand Musa Taekwondo Australia Australia
Ilies EL ASSALI Ligue Ile de France France France
Jasur Baykuziev Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jeroen Wanrooij Dutch National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Ferreira de Oliveira NAR Núcleo de alto rendimento de São Paulo Brazil Brazil
Lutalo Massop-Muhammad GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
M'bar N'DIAYE Ligue Ile de France France France
Maxime BAUDOIN Ligue Ile de France France France
SIDIBE SIYABOU Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
STEVE GERAN Ligue Centre France France
Samir Aknouche Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Valentin Chanoine Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Yassine Trabelsi BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Yassine EL ASSALI Ligue Ile de France France France
Seniors male +87 kg (23)
Class A (23)
ABDULLAH ALENEZI Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
ADRIAN CABO ESTEBAN Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Andreas Stylianou Cyprus Taekwondo Federation Cyprus Cyprus
Antonio D'ANGELO Asd flegrea Italy Italy
Arman-Marshall Silla Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
CHAWKI-JASON HUARD BERRO SARNIA OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY Canada Canada
Clement RAUSCHER Ligue Alsace France France
Dmitriy Shokin Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
EL YAZIDI OMAR Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Henry Cookey Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Ioseb Osidze Georgian Taekwondo Georgia Georgia
KEVIN MAYAUD Ligue Ile de France France France
LEONARDO BASILE ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Leonardo Gomes dos Santos São Caetano Brazil Brazil
MIKEL BERNAL FERNANDEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Mahama Cho GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Mirzonozim Sharapov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Piotr Hatowski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Shane Lynch Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
VEDRAN GOLEC Zagreb Taekwondo Association Croatia Croatia
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
konstantinos Gkoltsios Athletic Cub Taekwondo Tirnavos Greece Greece