Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Technique International de Lille

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 January 2015
  • 11 January 2015
  • Deadline
  • 31 December 2014
  • Competitors
  • 323 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Lille
  • France France

Downloads

OPEN TECHNIQUE INTERNATIONAL DE LILLE 2015OPEN TECHNIQUE INTERNATIONAL DE LILLE 2015

Results

Saturday resultsSaturday results

Competitors (323)

Class A (323)
Freestyle Individual - -17 ans (4)
Antonia Sofia Sonsalla FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Apolonia Maria Salva Servera FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Laura Oliver Fajardo FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Mireia Cor Cornell FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Freestyle Individual - -17 ans (2)
Bernat Tomas Noguera MaleMale SPAIN Spain Spain
Pau Caldenteny de la Iglesia MaleMale SPAIN Spain Spain
Freestyle Individual - 18+ ans (1)
david le MaleMale French National Team France France
Para - 18+ ans (1)
Melissa Engels FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Individual - Benjamin Female (6)
Cherifa SEKRANE FemaleFemale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Hajar beldjilali FemaleFemale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Eléna Lavoisier FemaleFemale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Lessia Lenenkyi FemaleFemale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
RIM MESKINI FemaleFemale JIL ALJADID Morocco Morocco
FRANCESCA FARAUTO FemaleFemale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Individual - Benjamin Male (7)
AYMEN BENJOUIDI MaleMale C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Ayoub Mersali MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Mathis Carret MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
DE FREITAS--DALMASSO NOAM MaleMale IL GI DOJANG France France
ALI BENNANI MaleMale JIL ALJADID Morocco Morocco
THOMAS MARTINEZ MaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Paqui Esther MaleMale taekwondo tiger club Reunion Reunion
Individual - Cadet Female (10)
CHAYMAE GALLOIS FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
EMMA DURAND FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
MARIE DJEBAR FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
INES DONNET FemaleFemale F.E.D.D.R France France
Ruffenach Clelia FemaleFemale MTKD France France
Antonia Sofia Sonsalla FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Mireia Cor Cornell FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Jana Smets FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Lise ROMPAIS FemaleFemale lambersart taekwondo club France France
ines senouci FemaleFemale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Individual - Cadet Male (18)
Montassar GHIZAOUI MaleMale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
Muhamad Ali MARZOUKI MaleMale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
Fadi CHEBLI MaleMale CLUB SPORTIF SOUASSI Tunisia Tunisia
PIERRE MALO TRANCHANT MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Najd chalbi MaleMale Club mahdi jem Tunisia Tunisia
Thomas Wellekens MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
antoni de jesus MaleMale French National Team France France
HAMZA BENNANI MaleMale JIL ALJADID Morocco Morocco
abdelilah mehrach MaleMale JIL ALJADID Morocco Morocco
omar bkhtaoui MaleMale JIL ALJADID Morocco Morocco
JEAN FRANCOIS MaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
ARMAND REDORGER MaleMale Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
OLIVIER HOARAU MaleMale REUNION Reunion Reunion
Pau Caldentey de la Iglesia MaleMale SPAIN Spain Spain
Alonge Livio MaleMale Taekoo France France
Sake Den Roover MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
kentin nys MaleMale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Jules Alavoines MaleMale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Individual - Junior Female (21)
Asmaa EL MOUTIA FemaleFemale ATKD Paris15 France France
MEISSAE FATMI FemaleFemale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Amani LAYOUNI FemaleFemale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
Wala AMMAR FemaleFemale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
CHESSY TRAN FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
ISABELLE FRIESS FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Lucie-Xuan NGUYEN FemaleFemale Ecole Thanh-Long de Linselles France France
clara veal phan FemaleFemale French National Team France France
mylan nguyen FemaleFemale French National Team France France
houda ait ouali FemaleFemale JIL ALJADID Morocco Morocco
LAN PHAM FemaleFemale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
MAELENN HAZEBROUCK FemaleFemale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Trotin Cyriane FemaleFemale MTKD France France
CHLOE THOMAS FemaleFemale P.A.C.A France France
Apol.lonia Maria Salva Servera FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Indira Sastre Beltran FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Laura Oliver Fajardo FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Aline Douet FemaleFemale TKD Basse Goulaine France France
Loanne Dauvilliers FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Zoé QUERBACH FemaleFemale lambersart taekwondo club France France
nidale bidnaoui FemaleFemale noujou driouch Morocco Morocco
Individual - Junior Male (21)
Firas AYOUNI MaleMale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
Jasser HOTMANI MaleMale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
SALIM HAFDI MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
SOFIANE OUADDA MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
YANN MAFORIKAN MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Aleksander Wilst MaleMale Challengers Main Ho France France
Stijn Boel MaleMale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
Ashwin van der Vlugt MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Erik sauer MaleMale French National Team France France
jean michel leang MaleMale French National Team France France
LUCAS CREMADES MaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
ADRIAN LEANG MaleMale Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
ROMAIN TORES MaleMale P.A.C.A France France
Alexis Touchet MaleMale SCGT taekwondo France France
Bernat Tomas Noguera MaleMale SPAIN Spain Spain
LAURENT NGUYEN MaleMale TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Luca D'AMARIO MaleMale Taegeug Ans Belgium Belgium
Mounir Aborouh MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Jun-Hee Blok MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Jonas HELDERWERDT MaleMale lambersart taekwondo club France France
Lockman Ait Nacer MaleMale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Individual - Master (66+ ans) Female (1)
MARINO VIVIANE FemaleFemale TEAM SICOT France France
Individual - Master 1 Female (8)
Solange Godard FemaleFemale CDT 93 France France
KYEONG SUK FRIESS FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
leila kocheida FemaleFemale French National Team France France
Roseline BOOS FemaleFemale Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Celine Hery FemaleFemale NORMANDIE France France
Sybille FORCA FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
angelique poliart FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Laetitia BEHAGLE FemaleFemale lambersart taekwondo club France France
Individual - Master 1 Male (14)
thierry siwik MaleMale CLUB WERVICQ France France
MARCO VILLABLANCA MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Richard Pichereau MaleMale Centre Taekwondo Pichereau France France
christophe tea MaleMale French National Team France France
DE FREITAS FRANCOIS MaleMale IL GI DOJANG France France
Formichi Daniel MaleMale MTKD France France
Farid Begag MaleMale NORMANDIE France France
Abdelkader BENCHAREF MaleMale TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA MaleMale TKD Basse Goulaine France France
Domenico SANDRONI MaleMale TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
Jean-Paul Swerts MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Nicolas HELDERWERDT MaleMale lambersart taekwondo club France France
armand rotereau MaleMale venelles taekwondo France France
stephane bernard MaleMale venelles taekwondo France France
Individual - Master 2 Male (9)
Eric Brifeuille MaleMale Challengers Main Ho France France
philippe montosi MaleMale French National Team France France
Emmanuel Komguen MaleMale NORMANDIE France France
ABDESSLEM EL FAHASSI MaleMale P.A.C.A France France
FRIESS GUY MaleMale Paris Taekwondo Academie France France
THEODORE ESSONO EKANI MaleMale TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
Bernard JOUENNE MaleMale TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
le bohec philippe MaleMale chung do kwan les herbiers France France
Thanh Nguyen gnoc MaleMale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Individual - Master 3 Female (1)
Marie France David FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO LILLE ST MAURICE France France
Individual - Master 3 Male (2)
SCOTTO JEAN CHRISTOPHE MaleMale TEAM SICOT France France
Sam CHEY MaleMale lambersart taekwondo club France France
Individual - Minime Female (13)
Maissa OUAAMAR FemaleFemale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
MERIEM GUERROUCHE FemaleFemale C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Swann Deruelle FemaleFemale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
LEFOL CAMILLE FemaleFemale IL GI DOJANG France France
LEFOL ELODIE FemaleFemale IL GI DOJANG France France
Ha-Lim Kim FemaleFemale Jeong Tong Taekwondo Dojang France France
HELOISE TAILHADES FemaleFemale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
CANDICE NICLIN FemaleFemale REUNION Reunion Reunion
EMMANUELLE AH PINE FemaleFemale REUNION Reunion Reunion
ALEXIA VO FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
ILONA ADAM FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Alonge Liana FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
kemila senouci FemaleFemale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Individual - Minime Male (29)
Charles BRUCHET MaleMale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Achraf Omar GAIDA MaleMale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
Bilel SAAFI MaleMale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
Nourdine ATTIA MaleMale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
ABDERRHAMENE ABDALLAH MaleMale ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
AIMAN AFRAOUI MaleMale ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Thanh-Nathan NGUYEN MaleMale Ecole Thanh-Long de Linselles France France
Alessandro Nobile MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Axel Onquiert MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Hylann Deruelle MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Jordan Turpin MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Nawfel Derrouiche MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Trevys Sarrazin MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
PHilippe Decoster MaleMale HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
MATHIAS MARTINEZ MaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
MAX ALLIEN MaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
RAPHAEL HUYNH MaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
ADIL HASHAS MaleMale Moving city France France
Tristan Hery MaleMale NORMANDIE France France
HUGO L'HOTEL MaleMale REUNION Reunion Reunion
ALEXIS VO MaleMale TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
LEO GUARINOS MaleMale TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Rayan RANDRIATSIMIALONA MaleMale TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
Jun-Hyong Blok MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan LAMOUREUX MaleMale lambersart taekwondo club France France
adam smaili MaleMale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
nassim chikh MaleMale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
teddy thamrong MaleMale taekwondo hapkido roubaix France France
zian ziouche MaleMale taekwondo hapkido roubaix France France
Individual - Pupille Female (5)
Marwa Fatmi FemaleFemale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Bochra GUERGUEZ FemaleFemale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
SCHMID VITTORIA FemaleFemale IL GI DOJANG France France
GWENDAULY NICLIN FemaleFemale REUNION Reunion Reunion
Lina RANDRIATSIMIALONA FemaleFemale TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
Individual - Pupille Male (6)
Muhamad Adham BEN ABDALAH MaleMale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
JIMMY ROOSE MaleMale ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Mathieu Boquelet MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Samy Hamza MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Walid Benhabib MaleMale Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Nolan Mesure MaleMale ÉCOLE D ARTS MARTIAUX / Philippe MONTOSI France France
Individual - Senior 1 Female (29)
Tieterickx Joelle FemaleFemale ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
Amel khelladi FemaleFemale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
BRUCHET MARINE FemaleFemale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Amal BOUAZZA FemaleFemale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
Teva Ponsar FemaleFemale CDT 93 France France
CAROLINE LUNG SOONG FemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Julie Mai-Linh NGUYEN FemaleFemale Ecole Thanh-Long de Linselles France France
Katia Parroche FemaleFemale French National Team France France
amelie leang FemaleFemale French National Team France France
mathilde THIAO LAYEL FemaleFemale French National Team France France
Jana Roelants FemaleFemale Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
CHARLENE RIPOLL FemaleFemale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
LEA MARCHADIER FemaleFemale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
NOEMIE AGEL FemaleFemale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
LISA FUSCO FemaleFemale Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Berrada Julia FemaleFemale MTKD France France
Devamma Miro Ledesma FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Patricia Camino Ortega FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Veronica Bermudez Vilapriu FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Anysia WILLIS FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
Alyson Miquel FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Delia Hassin Guillemain FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Estelle Noel FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
kristelle warnon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Tara Van Looy FemaleFemale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Sambathevy Em FemaleFemale maître Hu Kwang Sun France France
malika marzouky FemaleFemale noujou driouch Morocco Morocco
Lalie Lecouterre FemaleFemale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Maité Vandooren FemaleFemale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Individual - Senior 1 Male (33)
Younes El Boury MaleMale AL SALAM Morocco Morocco
Alexandre Brouck MaleMale Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Hamza ATTIA MaleMale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
Didier Coulibaly MaleMale CDT 93 France France
Mickael Trinchete MaleMale CDT 93 France France
PIC PHONG MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
selgi leblanc MaleMale French National Team France France
MEHDI AIT OUALI MaleMale JIL ALJADID Morocco Morocco
CORENTIN GUICHAUD MaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
GEOFFREY PEYRONNET MaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
JEAN HUYNH MaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
LAM PHAN MaleMale Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
THOMAS MEUNIER MaleMale Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
THOMAS BURTIN MaleMale Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Seghi Dylan MaleMale MTKD France France
zribi mohamed MaleMale Nour riadhi Tunisia Tunisia
zribi mohamed MaleMale Nour riadhi Tunisia Tunisia
Jérémy Da Silva MaleMale SCGT taekwondo France France
Andreu Duran Vicens MaleMale SPAIN Spain Spain
Bassem Dhim MaleMale Sport and pleasure souassi Tunisia Tunisia
Sullyman Bouderba MaleMale TAEKWONDO CLUB LENSOIS France France
Bao On MaleMale Taekoo France France
Jean Marie Nguyen MaleMale Taekoo France France
Narith Meng MaleMale Taekoo France France
Thomas Kieronski MaleMale Taekwondo Limburg Belgium Belgium
Guillaume Tran MaleMale Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Steve Marro MaleMale Taekwondo Riviera Switzerland Switzerland
Benjamin Boehli MaleMale Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Pierre Nicolas Chevalier MaleMale maître Hu Kwang Sun France France
rachid hadouti MaleMale noujou driouch Morocco Morocco
mohamed zribi MaleMale nour riadhi Tunisia Tunisia
bryan lecluse MaleMale taekwondo hapkido roubaix France France
Fouad Boubziz MaleMale taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Individual - Senior 2 Female (14)
NGUYEN CHRISTINE, BICH CHIEU FemaleFemale AK TKD PARIS20 France France
Fatima El Ouazzani FemaleFemale CDT 93 France France
Tatiana Delevoye FemaleFemale CRAHN Normandie France France
Fanny Albasini FemaleFemale Challengers Main Ho France France
Saskia Van Daele FemaleFemale Daeryon Aalst Belgium Belgium
ANGELIQUE TORRE FemaleFemale ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
elise eeckman FemaleFemale French National Team France France
Anne Frederique BOOS FemaleFemale Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Rafika LARABI FemaleFemale Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Lluisa Torrello Catala FemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
Marine BOVO FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
LUDIVINE DECOCQ FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO O.C. GIF France France
Siao Chen FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
anne-julie phanithavong FemaleFemale taekwondo hapkido roubaix France France
Individual - Senior 2 Male (21)
Saber BEN ABDALAH MaleMale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
Jerome Lecuyer MaleMale CDT 93 France France
MATHIEU STEHLIN MaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Eric Albasini MaleMale Challengers Main Ho France France
YANNICK SCHUFFENECKER MaleMale EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Moussa Arafat MaleMale FTTKD Togo Togo
Insanith PHOMPHAKDY MaleMale French National Team France France
julien le MaleMale French National Team France France
SCHMID RENAUD MaleMale IL GI DOJANG France France
CEDRIC NELSON MaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
CHAN SAU MaleMale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cedric Durieux MaleMale NORMANDIE France France
Charles NUDELMANN MaleMale TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
HACENE LOUAMI MaleMale TKDO MELANTOIS SADOK FRANCE France France
Robert Yam MaleMale Taekoo France France
Stephane Chaing MaleMale Taekoo France France
Stephane Pham MaleMale Taekoo France France
Jean Charles Richard MaleMale Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Abel BALLESTER SUAREZ MaleMale lambersart taekwondo club France France
Yann VASSEUR MaleMale lambersart taekwondo club France France
antony phanithavong MaleMale taekwondo hapkido roubaix France France
Pair - Paire (13 - 14 ans) (3)
Pau Caldentey de la Iglesia
Mireia Cor Cornell
MaleMaleFemaleFemale SPAIN Spain Spain
CHAYMAE GALLOIS
PIERRE MALO TRANCHANT
FemaleFemaleMaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
ines senouci
kentin nys
FemaleFemaleMaleMale lane-xang wattrelos multisports France France
Pair - Paire (15 - 17 ans) (9)
Firas LAYOUNI
Amani LAYOUNI
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
Firas AYOUNI
Wala AMAR
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
Jasser HOTMANI
Amani LAYOUNI
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
CHESSY TRAN
SALIM HAFDI
FemaleFemaleMaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
ISABELLE FRIESS
SOFIANE OUADDA
FemaleFemaleMaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
mylan nguyen
jean michel leang
FemaleFemaleMaleMale French National Team France France
MAELENN HAZEBROUCK
LUCAS CREMADES
FemaleFemaleMaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Indira Sastre Beltran
Bernat Tomas Noguera
FemaleFemaleMaleMale SPAIN Spain Spain
Zoé QUERBACH
Jonas HELDERWERDT
FemaleFemaleMaleMale lambersart taekwondo club France France
Pair - Paire (18 - 30 ans) (13)
Hamza ATTIA
Amal BOUAZZA
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Black Belt Academy Taekwondo Msaken Tunisia Tunisia
Didier Coulibaly
Teva Ponsar
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CDT 93 France France
CAROLINE LUNG SOONG
PIC PHONG
FemaleFemaleMaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
amelie leang
selgi leblanc
FemaleFemaleMaleMale French National Team France France
CHARLENE RIPOLL
CORENTIN GUICHAUD
FemaleFemaleMaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
LEA MARCHADIER
GEOFFREY PEYRONNET
FemaleFemaleMaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
NOEMIE AGEL
JEAN HUYNH
FemaleFemaleMaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
LISA FUSCO
THOMAS MEUNIER
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Patricia Camino Ortega
Andreu Duran Vicens
FemaleFemaleMaleMale SPAIN Spain Spain
Delia Hassin Guillemain
Narith Meng
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
Estelle Noel
Bao On
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
kristelle warnon
Luca D'Amario
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Sambathevy Em
Pierre Nicolas Chevalier
FemaleFemaleMaleMale maître Hu Kwang Sun France France
Pair - Paire (31+ ans) (10)
Jerome Lecuyer
Fatima El Ouazzani
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CDT 93 France France
Farid Begag
Celine Hery
MaleMaleFemaleFemale NORMANDIE France France
FRIESS GUY
FRIESS KYEONG SUK
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Paris Taekwondo Academie France France
antony phanithavong
anne-julie phanithavong
MaleMaleFemaleFemale taekwondo hapkido roubaix France France
Fanny Albasini
Eric Albasini
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Challengers Main Ho France France
leila kocheida
julien le
FemaleFemaleMaleMale French National Team France France
Sybille FORCA
Abdelkader BENCHAREF
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD-GRAGNAGUE France France
LUDIVINE DECOCQ
ALEXANDRE DANG VAN SUNG
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TAEKWONDO O.C. GIF France France
Siao Chen
Robert Yam
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
Laetitia BEHAGLE
Nicolas HELDERWERDT
FemaleFemaleMaleMale lambersart taekwondo club France France
Team - Synchron (13 - 14 ans) (1)
CHAYMAE GALLOIS
MARIE DJEBAR
EMMA DURAND
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Team - Synchron (15 - 17 ans) (1)
SALIM HAFDI
SOFIANE OUADDA
YANN MAFORIKAN
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale CRAHN Technique Ile de France France France
Team - Synchron (18 - 30 ans) (5)
amelie leang
mathilde thiao layel
katia parroche
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale French National Team France France
NOEMIE AGEL
LEA MARCHADIER
CHARLENE RIPOLL
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
Alyson Miquel
Delia Hassin Guillemain
Estelle Noel
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekoo France France
JEAN HUYNH
CORENTIN GUICHAUD
PEYRONNET GEOFFREY
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON France France
THOMAS BURTIN
LAM PHAN
THOMAS MEUNIER
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Ligue RHONE-ALPES France France
Team - Synchron (31+ ans) (5)
FANNY ALBASINI
CELINE HERY
ANGELIQUE TORRE
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
philippe montosi
christophe tea
julien le
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale French National Team France France
EL Fahassi ABDESSLEM
Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA
Farid BEGAG
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale TKD Basse Goulaine France France
Stephane Pham
Stephane Chaing
Robert Yam
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
Sam CHEY
Nicolas HELDERWERDT
Anthony PHANITHAVONG
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale lambersart taekwondo club France France