Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open District West Poomsae Kampioenschappen 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 4 October 2014
  • Deadline
  • 30 September 2014
  • Competitors
  • 58 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Vaz Diasdreef 20
  • 2492 JL
  • Den Haag
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

Tabel A klasse loting district West 4 oktober 2014Tabel A klasse loting district West 4 oktober 2014
UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Competitors (58)

Class A (5)
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Ties van den Wijngaard MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (1)
Michelle Philips FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (1)
Andrew Istanto MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Cathelijne Zilverberg FemaleFemale Club Kwon Hoogeveen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (31)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (8)
Anna Bonimbi FemaleFemale Club Kwon Hoogeveen Netherlands Netherlands
Emma van der Kuur FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Isah Norma Chanel Peters FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Megan Waltman FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Stevie van der Meijden FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Elise Koo FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sam van der Maden FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sascha de Haas FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (5)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
lucian nijman MaleMale Taekwondo Vrielink Netherlands Netherlands
olivier kaandorp MaleMale Taekwondo Vrielink Netherlands Netherlands
Brandon Lammers MaleMale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Julian Weijers MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (4)
Kira Strelow FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Marie Claessen FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sidny Dekkers FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Melisa Koc FemaleFemale SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (1)
Jenny Smit FemaleFemale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Chow Ginny FemaleFemale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Bibi Amina Chahat FemaleFemale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Nhan Nguyen MaleMale Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (4)
Mayssa El Yandouzi FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Lilian Oei FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Armani Pablo FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Kim Halverhout FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (4)
Sawan Kalikadien MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Martin Hazenoot MaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rodny Moesredjo MaleMale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Ebi Verbeek MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (1)
Ebi Verbeek
Kim Halverhout
MaleMaleFemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Elise Koo
Sascha de Haas
Sam van der Maden
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (16)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (1)
Nayeli Soriano FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (3)
Ambra van Hintum FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Azra Beganovic FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Ouaalit FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (1)
Kite Sauer MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Minke Tan FemaleFemale SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (1)
Rupert Alta MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (3)
Aylin Sahin FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima El Khannoussi FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Tamazight El Yaakoubi FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (6)
Bruce Kaslim MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Chotkoe MaleMale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Seddouki MaleMale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Jun-hyong Blok MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail El Yaakoubi MaleMale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Mouadh Khouakhi MaleMale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Class D (6)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (2)
Tom Verzendaal MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Dave Klooster MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (1)
Rosalinde van Hassel FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (2)
Nora Amghar FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Ouiam Addaudy FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (1)
Rayaan Ouabed
Layla Charaka
MaleMaleFemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands