Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Tapia 2009

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 October 2009
  • 11 October 2009
  • Deadline
  • 4 October 2009
  • Competitors
  • 427 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rusheuvelstraat 5
  • 5346 JH
  • Oss
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

InformationInformation
UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (427)

Kids female -20 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lynn Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie de Fretes La Sala sportclub Netherlands Netherlands
Teun de Bruin Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Romee van Braam Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Sasja van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Celyce van de Pol Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra El hichou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Britt Kusters Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Eva Schuurmans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Damian Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Isakh Ndoye Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Levi Zellien TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Molle TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Tobias Hyttel Elite Vest Denmark Denmark
Kids male -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Giovanny Klander Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mathijs Meeuwsen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Kurtin Kriehn Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
giorgio Bolwerk hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -34 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jacques Raaijmakers hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Luana Maspaitella La Sala sportclub Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Naomi de Graaf Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Beau Weerd de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Odekerken Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Dilara Demircan Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Joy Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Demi Meijer Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wolfs Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Wagenaar Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (8)
Class B (3)
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Shirley Rijenhout Tae Kwon Do Vereniging Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Aleyna Dökmen Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Ilse Bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Megan Holinsky Tae Kwon Do Vereniging Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Rachnaa Hunen.van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
jeavonne Satter Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (10)
Class B (5)
Dalila Mellouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Denise van de Ruit TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Rahma Al ourtani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Bo Hoof.van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Irma Beghtel Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Kim van Valburg Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Van Gurp Tae Kwon Do Vereniging Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Cynthia de Jong Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Janise van veldhuizen TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female +50 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Chayenna Klander Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Sharon Boltjes Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Tess Peters Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Owen van de Wal La Sala sportclub Netherlands Netherlands
Tim de Fretes La Sala sportclub Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (14)
Class B (3)
Rishi Mahabier Tae Kwon Do Vereniging Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Youri Vraets Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
kay smits Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
Collin Haan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Echiendo Eijkemans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ishan Baidjoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Post Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Donners Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Hoogeboom Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Raju Manik Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Scott Dijk.van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Yasar Yüksel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (15)
Class B (7)
Adil Belkadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jordy Boer Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
daan niens Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
damian kramer Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Brady van de Pol Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Schmitz Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Joey Bundel Tae Kwon Do Vereniging Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Ka Wien Choi Fighting Spirit Belgium Belgium
Ronan Bruggink Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Shane Wanrooy van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Hoogeboom Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
wietse Beers hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (20)
Class B (9)
Alfadel Al-Kasid La Sala sportclub Netherlands Netherlands
Danilson Porto Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jordy Koeling Tae Kwon Do Vereniging Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Leroi Dylan imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Quinn van Wijk Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Tolga Baksi Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Marouan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
Akash Bandhoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Beekmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Joey ter Mors Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Kuys Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Vereggen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Deprez Fighting Spirit Belgium Belgium
Okan Yakar Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Rik Vucht van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Steven Wang Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Peeters Fighting Spirit Belgium Belgium
Walid Mossaouir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (13)
Class B (8)
Abdullah Alourtani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ali Al-Kasid La Sala sportclub Netherlands Netherlands
Jamal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
KRESHNIK UKIQI tkd"ARIRANG" Kosovo Kosovo
Loek van de Rijt Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Quirijn Branten Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Serdar Ceylan Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria El Mariami Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Colin Bondzio Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Dan Dragan Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Zuiker Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Ferdy Mooren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Floris de Ruiter Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (8)
Class B (2)
Tim Janssen yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
damien keuren Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Bram Broekhuis Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Bryan de Kruijs Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Damon Schuurke Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle van den Hoek Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Joel Tolud yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Nino van Capelle Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Walid Rochdi yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Diffiany Kampman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima Fenderhoussi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Aishwarya Mahabier TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (11)
Class A (3)
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
KATIE BRADLEY South Hams TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
WHITNEY WRIGHT South Hams TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (5)
Bo van der Voort Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Cynthia Lataster Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Demi Heykhaus Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Majdouline Housni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Melanie Kocken Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Charlotte DeBacker Fighting Spirit Belgium Belgium
Lisa Riitano Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Shiwani Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (7)
Class B (4)
Esmee Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Jenny Molenaar Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Summer van Dongen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
dana boom Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Dominique Rijsbergen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Selin Aydin Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Sharona Os van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Kansinee De Graef Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kiki Cobussen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Tashira Ririhena Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Ghylainn Kersten Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jaimy Mulders Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Sherona Bandhoe TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (12)
Class A (4)
Assia Moutarazak T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lasonya Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nikenia Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Chantal Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Mulders Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Leandra Boonman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Samira Langerak Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Savannah Kleeman Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Thrishna Mahabali Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Renate Kusters Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha Kerkhof Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Cassy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Mandy Heuvel.van den Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Manders Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Richane Mahabali Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Demircan Merve Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Denisa Dragan Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Enkela Lushtaku Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Helena Karels Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Saida Mohammed Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Yasemin Dökmen Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Rachel Macmillan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Menno van de Wal La Sala sportclub Netherlands Netherlands
Ramon van den Brom Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Kim ter Mors Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Thibault Schepens Fighting Spirit Belgium Belgium
Thomas Boonman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (17)
Class A (5)
Anel Kustura Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Joey Eleveld Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Schaap Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (9)
Boyd Dijk.van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Erik Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Oumorou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Levani Maspaitella La Sala sportclub Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Muslim Barshigov Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Zkik TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rushon Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
okko beers hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Bram van der Zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Damilyano Eijkemans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (20)
Class A (4)
Jamie Wright Sport Taekwondo Plymouth England England
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Ouzalah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Tim van Weert Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (12)
Abdelfattah Hajji TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Emiel te Kaat Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Gerard Aaldering Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Gianni Wezenberg v. TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jess van Hunen Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Leon Bruggink Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Starmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Worren Heijnneman Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Yuri Sommer TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
zakaria arramdani Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Carlo Hoedemakers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Zuiker Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Luuk Broekhuis Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Nick Sprock Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (24)
Class A (8)
Brachotte Diego korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Caty Alan imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Mohamed Elmesbahi Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Dassen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Mahabier TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Zoë van der Laan Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
luke rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
robin haastert Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (10)
Abdulkarim Yasakov Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Karroumi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse De Kruijf Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Hoogerheide TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchell Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nirawit Wijkhuizen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ruud Stevering Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Samir Asefi Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Willem Weseman TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Damiën Gerrits Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Philippo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jordi de Vos TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mark Verheul Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Renzo Bot Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Said Souab Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Choaibi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Fabian Vercauteren Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Kyjan van der Veen yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Peters yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Berendsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Burak Ekici Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Van Laer Fighting Spirit Belgium Belgium
Martijn Tervelde Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Gillvany Satter Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Lars van Laarhoven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Sandro Vrinten Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Joop de Gouw Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Omair Miakheeel hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Marnick Huiskamp Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mike van Ostaden Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
dwight kramer Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Daan Keyani Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Paul Kuin Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Jeremiah Serhalay Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Vinish Sampat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Hamza Bouzia Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jiry van Dam Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (12)
Class A (9)
Alaedin Bouachmir TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Caty Mathieu imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Dennis Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Denzel Broer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Janmaat TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Le Duc Jeffrey korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mitchel Elwuar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Noaufal Azougagh Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Alessio Kokx Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Nando Riitano Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Chiovanny Eijkemans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Blommestein Mike Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Dall'o Jonathan korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Faigan Keijzers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Giorgio Janmaat TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Bartal Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Joep Steenbergen Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Djordy Janmaat TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mike de Wit ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
lars haak Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Daan Schouten Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben Bomert yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Bauke Vergeer Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Sven v. Kruijssen Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Robin Bouman yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Dennis van der Zwaan Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Furat Alshammary Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Hans Vleugels club Academy Powong 66 Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Pascal van Ingen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Hicham Amran TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyass El Boubsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jordy Mulders Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Weber Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mehrjar Jaafari SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
rinse kamphuis Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Chris Reacq Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Kas Buunk TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Remy Hoen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
mouad itouni Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kimberley Kampman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Devon Bogaers Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Kim van der Voort Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Shanice Hamelers T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Liana Sapulette Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sharon Lowe Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
carina tobben Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Dominique Bloemberg Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Khadija El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kimberley Nieuwenhuizen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Stephanie Persoon T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
gamze alkoc Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Luigina Di Majo Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Romy van Noije Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Saskia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Jill Opdam ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (12)
Class A (9)
Anouk Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Babs Hoegen-Dijkhof Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Chayenn Kersten Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Kübra Okayben Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lisanne Barbic T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Taks Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Rangadevi Knaapen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Seha Mélanie imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Sifra Berendsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa van Bree Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
vicky gerritsen Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Joëlle Valk Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Kim Reacq Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Lisanne Derksen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Lorijn de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ayla Akdeniz Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Aylin Akdeniz Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Esmee Van Tilborg Ko-Yoo-Min Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lisa van Haastregt ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Alinde Huijzer Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Angela Jansen-Patjanan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Esma Elmarsani yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Frauke van Leuken Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Chantal de Lange Kwon Hoogeveen Netherlands Netherlands
Henriet Aikema Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Sharon Woen-a-lien TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Anica Bax ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Lutske de Haas Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Margot Triebels yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Mayra van Teefelen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Angelique de Vogel Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Gamze Polat Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Dorri te Boekhorst Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Conner Edeling Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Walid Abdul club Academy Powong 66 Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hamza Boukit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Le Duc Jeremy korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Tommy Ruiling TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Le Duc Jerome korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mark Prins Kwon Hoogeveen Netherlands Netherlands
Robin van Sprang Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Wim Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Denizhan Altay Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Ali Mesgar TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Battard Edwards korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mohamed EL atmani Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Ryckoort Julien korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
djani velagic Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Jurney Blindeling Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Pieter Jan Nickmans Belgian National Team Belgium Belgium
Sarath Lem Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
German Cedano Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Jordy Vianen.van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Marc van Nistelrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Abdelkader Boukchar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cyril Pauwels yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Frank van Vliet TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Gerrie Reinders yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Milton van Zeijl Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir Khalil Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Ruben Nauw ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (13)
Class A (6)
Aaron Sauter SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Darcon Tanguy korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Louis Frankevyle yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Marco Joon Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Meganck Cédric imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Aike Rossdorf Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Dennis Jager Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Marko Jovic Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Zwegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Deepak Mohanlal Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Frans van der Zanden Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ruud Jonkers Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Bulent Camdere TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Delio Nijmeijer Kwon Hoogeveen Netherlands Netherlands
Frans Westerbeek-Bontje Yu Sin Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Jacob Knol TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Moncine Zoubair Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sjoerd van de Wijngaard Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
David Michael van Dalen Kwon Hoogeveen Netherlands Netherlands
Mutafa Belkadi Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands