Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open de Metz 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 October 2014
  • Deadline
  • 24 October 2014
  • Competitors
  • 147 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • bd St Symphorien
  • 57050
  • Longeville les Metz
  • France France

Downloads

Information (FR)Information (FR)

Competitors (147)

Benjamin female -20 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
MALORY HUOT JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Zoe Wenner TKD Epinal France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Camille PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
ELISE GOEURY SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Elora Xuan-Vi NGUYEN -TRIEU Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Killyana Loumi TKD Epinal France France
LIPINSKI Zara Team Hando France France
Yasmine EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
EMELINE JACQUEMIN OFP Taekwondo France France
Maeva Verrier TKD Epinal France France
Noemi SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
THOMAS LUDIVINE Team Hando France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Sueda Sektioglu TKD Epinal France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Marwa EL MARBOUH NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
HATUN CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Alexandre Royer TKD Epinal France France
Dylan LEGAY Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Morgane HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Samuel LEFEVRE Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Dylan LEGAY Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Kerian CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
NIL BAKALIAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
THEOPHILE LENHO SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
TIMOTE CHALLOY OFP Taekwondo France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
ALI YAVAS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
ARTHUR AVERTISSIAN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Dorian Muscar SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Elouane CASADESSUS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
KAISSY JAMSEI TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Martin KOPPLER TKD RLP France France
Reda CHADLI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
idriss ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
AMINE SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Abd Al Aziz TALLAI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Doryan SCHOUVER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Emir BAYAR olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Mathieu POLLRATSKY Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Othmane JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Goddar ANDEA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Melvin LEQUESNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Ryan ZILIOX Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Sita-Henin zuo PUNCH NANCY France France
Yazid Bengoua Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Charles BREIDT TKD RLP France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Martin BATTE Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Benjamin male -49 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Luka SALVO TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Minimes female -23 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Laura MENELON Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Minimes female -26 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Laura MENELON Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Minimes female -29 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Ceyla YI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Lina JMILI Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
SARAH TIGHANIMINE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -33 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Candice DEUSCHER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Chahrazad EL YAMANI Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Flavie Heudes TKD Epinal France France
Lea DUBOIS TKD RLP France France
MELINA COLIN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
JASMINE LEE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Lou PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Morgane RIBEIRO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -41 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Anissa EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
ELODIE SCHLINDWEIN JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Olivia SAO NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Sara BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -47 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
MANON HENRY taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
SHONA JUND taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Minimes male -27 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
LORRAIN Maxime Team Hando France France
Milhane Ahmed SANTESSO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Sacha WENGER Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Théo LOISEL Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Minimes male -30 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Andrej VASIC Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Armand Gouery Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
HAQUI ADAM PUNCH NANCY France France
Logan Thouvenot TKD Epinal France France
Mathéo MINET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
SIMEON CHALLOY OFP Taekwondo France France
Safwane BADA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Minimes male -33 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Bilal JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
MERANDI Vincent Team Hando France France
MUHAMMED SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Matthieu Ancel TKD Epinal France France
Michael ABDOUL Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Nathan PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Rayane Enzo SANTESSO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Sefa Alperen TAS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Sydney LOPES Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Yanis MOREAU TKD RLP France France
Minimes male -37 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
Amaury Royer TKD Epinal France France
Enzo CAMBONI Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Jules Voulot TKD Epinal France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Nebi KELLECI Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Ryad AYARE NANCY-SC TKD France France
SHAHIN CLOTAIL TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Ugo SUTERA Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
YLIESS ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
YOURANE YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
merlin GAUCHET OFP Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -41 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Firas CHAIEB Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
RYAD OUMEDDOUR taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Sefa Alperen TAS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Woodson PEREIRA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Minimes male -45 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Paul VIRDGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Pogosov Enrique PUNCH NANCY France France
Thibaut COQUIN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Minimes male -49 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Barthelemy Thibaut Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Mohammed Amine MESSAOUDI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes male -53 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Paul CUTIN TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
SAMI AUNAY JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
ZULFI CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
DOURRA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Aylin CAKMAK Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
SUMAYYA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Charline BRASSEL Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
EMILIE LEBALCH TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Florine LEQUESNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
HACKLINGER CHLOE PUNCH NANCY France France
Tywenn MORHEDEC Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Nurcan KANAL Arts Martiaux Colmar France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Camille FAJARDO-GEIGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Cédric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Thomas MILLER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Batiste GUILLAUMIN NANCY-SC TKD France France
MELVIN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
KIZILATES Abdullah Team Hando France France
Loic ANDRES olympique taekwondo illzach France France
NAHASS TARIQ PUNCH NANCY France France
Nawfel TOURGA NANCY-SC TKD France France
Tom Wampach TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
Valentin DEUSCHER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
COUMBASSA- Klein AISSA PUNCH NANCY France France
HAQUI AMIN PUNCH NANCY France France
Leo DUBOIS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Némanja DJORDJEVIC olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Renai Jamal Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Yann METZLER Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Alexandre Nguyen Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Emre Can CUKURLU Keumgang MOLSHEIM France France
SOFIANE AUNAY JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Sofiane KECH olympique taekwondo illzach France France
ZAKARIYA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Alexandre Nguyen Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
HAMZA KANDOUSSI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
LOUIS-JAMES SZYMCZAK taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Loris FOLCHER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
MOURAD AUNAY JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Alex TOULLAN NANCY-SC TKD France France