Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

District Zuid Poomsae Kampioenschap 2014

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 November 2014
  • Deadline
  • 31 October 2014
  • Competitors
  • 115 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Achilleslaan 2A
  • 6042 JV
  • Roermond
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

Poomsae resultatenPoomsae resultaten

Competitors (115)

Class A (30)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (4)
Pascalle van Lokven FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Jessica Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Maai Sipassen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Tara Dekkers FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (3)
Sidney De Vreede MaleMale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Max Babic MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (5)
Amber Batenburg FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Indy van Lieshout FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Geline Kouwenberg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Myrthe Willemars FemaleFemale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (4)
carina tobben FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Romy den Teuling FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Kiki Cobussen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Mirjam Oulkadi FemaleFemale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (2)
Tom Schillings MaleMale Hwarang Merkelbeek Netherlands Netherlands
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (4)
Pascal Batenburg MaleMale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Berry Hendriks MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
F Mirbeig MaleMale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Yance Deflers MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Wiang Wijkhuizen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (3)
Mike Fox MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Silvo Hoeks MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Arthur de Roode MaleMale Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (3)
Frans Faszbender MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Gerard van den Brand MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Henri Boelens MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Pascalle van Lokven
Max Babic
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (39)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (10)
Jade Batenburg FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Danine Janssen FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Lans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Loes van Osch FemaleFemale Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands
Danique Vossen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Nandi Verberne FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Melia Hus FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Chanel Frissen FemaleFemale Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Fanuelle Tummers FemaleFemale Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Shawny Frissen FemaleFemale Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (4)
Koen Mooirs MaleMale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Can Afsar MaleMale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Ronin Batenburg MaleMale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin Mulder MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (5)
Sanne van der Haar FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Doornberg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Emily Grassere FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Breuer FemaleFemale Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands
Linda Schaafsma FemaleFemale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (2)
Vinnie de Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Don de Roode MaleMale Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (4)
Shauney de Laruelle FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Charlotte Noorloos FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Patricia Siepel FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Walia Ghiasi FemaleFemale Sportschool Dekkers Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (3)
Luuk Schuring MaleMale Hwarang Merkelbeek Netherlands Netherlands
Bram Beckers MaleMale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Verlind MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (6)
Myrthe Beumer FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Aura Batenburg FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Renate Moelans FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Lynn Wiggers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Vossen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Robin van Bree FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (5)
Kenan Afsar MaleMale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Rodney Lataster MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel Seelen MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Noah van Hoppe MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mischa Huijnen MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Class B/C/D (3)
Para - -17 jaar (2)
Sanne Peil FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Kai Batenburg MaleMale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Para - 18+ jaar (1)
Otto van Hulst MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (30)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (3)
Anniko Belluz FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Malak Zakkan FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Salma Laassiba FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (1)
Sean Lubbers MaleMale Budo Ryu Zitterd Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (2)
Skye Becker FemaleFemale Hwarang Merkelbeek Netherlands Netherlands
Shannon Zoulfi FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (4)
Daan Cuipers MaleMale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Davy van der Schoot MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin van Eckendonk MaleMale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Quinten Plummen MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (3)
Caro Klein FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Inge van Kollenburg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Stevelmans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Yessica van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Desiree Custers FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (7)
Anne Waanders FemaleFemale Budo Ryu Zitterd Netherlands Netherlands
Aniek Moors FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Marte Rademacher FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Marij Royakkers FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Belluz FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Noor Zoufri FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Kylie von Kriegenberg FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (7)
Devin Lousberg MaleMale Budo Ryu Zitterd Netherlands Netherlands
Raf Robberts MaleMale Hwarang Merkelbeek Netherlands Netherlands
Bram Mauriks MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Milo van den Groenendaal MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Lars van den Aker MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Daan van Uden MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ijen Goessens MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Team - -11 jaar (1)
Salma Laassiba
Noor Zoufri
Malak Zakkan
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class D (13)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (2)
Amber van Eckendonk FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (1)
Thom Geerts MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (3)
Kika van Hoof FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Belle Swanenberg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Iris van Hamond FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (1)
Pieter van Vugt - G-klasse MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (6)
Alysha Akbar FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Kunnen FemaleFemale Hwarang Posterholt Netherlands Netherlands
Luna Brinks FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Nora van Kollenburg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Jindra Kraaijvanger FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Isa Pijnenborg FemaleFemale Taekwondo Ilyo Beegden Netherlands Netherlands