Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Championnats Ile de France Cadets / Coupe Ile de France Minimes

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 March 2015
  • Deadline
  • 22 February 2015
  • Competitors
  • 368 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • A définir
  • A définir
  • A définir
  • France France

Championnats Ile de France Cadets
Coupe Ile de France Minimes
Limité aux qualifiés issus des championnats départementaux

Plus d'informations sur le lieux :
http://www.taekwondo-idf.com/

Competitors (368)

Minimes female -23 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
ZEHRA AKGUN Moving city France France
Minimes female -26 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Laura GALTIER FANS 93 TKD France France
Magnolia BOUALAVONG FANS 93 TKD France France
SUN AINSLIE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Minimes female -29 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
ADAMA SISSOKO a.s.e taekwondo France France
GABRIELA GUERRA ASC Champigny France France
Inès TAHRAOUI oh do kwan France France
Laura DARRAS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Léa Phandanouvong Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
MELINA COLIN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SARAH TIGHANIMINE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SOULEIMA NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Minimes female -33 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
AYA DAHBI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Alexia VO TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Eva CLER Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
HANNACHI ELLAY Moving city France France
Lou-Ann LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Meï ZANZI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Morgane VARELA TKD Briis sous Forges France France
SAFYA KRAIMIA tkd goussainville France France
SOULEIMA NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
STASCHA BOCK-PATHAMMAVONG PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY ATKD ANTONY France France
ouiza oudjidane TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Minimes female -37 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
AEMILIA PINCHART Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
ANNABELLA STANCU ctkdcachan France France
DAHLQUIST CALYSTA TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Fatima DARDOUR Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
INES AZZIZI TKD DUGNY France France
JASMINE LEE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Kirch KADIO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Liana-Linh ALONGE ATKD ANTONY France France
Manon ROUSSEL ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Marie Alix Bardon Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
Myriam BELIVIER TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Riham MIGHIS Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
SERAYA TCHOUMI Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
SHAÏMA ANTARA TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Zina KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
amina zahir Adsce tkd France France
Minimes female -41 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Ilona ADAM TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Jinane LAKBI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
LUCIE PRINTEMPS C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MERIEM GUERROUCHE C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Manelle OUSSEDIK CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
NISRIN HEBBAR Bushido Club de Trappes France France
OUALID SOUMAYA Moving city France France
Romane Gasnier Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
SERENA BORTONE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
chaymae el oudyy CKF BONDY France France
melissa fouace AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
morgane gouriou taekwondo boutervilliers France France
Minimes female -44 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
ALEXIA CHASSELON TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Ambre RAJASOMBAT FANS 93 TKD France France
BLAIN MEY_LI TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
CHARIB SIRINE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
DORIANNE CHADET ASC Champigny France France
FLORIANE BONHEUR DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
KARINA YAKOUBOV C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Khalissa AGAOU Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
LEYLA LEKTIF tkd POISSY France France
MANEL LATRACHE tkd goussainville France France
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Rachel AMEZIANE ATEC France France
Tassadite BABA tkd POISSY France France
Minimes female -47 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Alice MARCHAL ODE Breux Jouy Taekwondo France France
Chiara DUFOSSE DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
Jenna AGAOU Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
MAÏMOUNA MENDY Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Marjana SAIHI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Minimes female -51 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
CINDY HALKOW Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Méliana OULAHCEN Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
aicha Taleb legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Minimes female +51 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Ibtihel KORTLI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
SARAH SOUILLE tkd POISSY France France
Yousra AWAD FANS 93 TKD France France
yalena HEMANI TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
Minimes male -27 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
ALEXIS THOUIN Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
AÏMAN AFRAOUI ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
CASADEI THEO TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Corentin ALBERTUS NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Elias ASSOGBA Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Enzo Maillot INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Louka PHANOUVONG AVTKD France France
Marius Bombar Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
NOHA ABDALACANNY TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Tuan Halle TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
amine quaily TKD78 France France
steeve ARBILLOT DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
Minimes male -30 kg (21)
Class All grades (21)
ANDY KALAMANDUA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Adam BOUAKSIM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Adem KOUADRI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Alexis VO TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
BEDISS BENSLIMANE Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
Clément Phandanouvong Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
ETHAN LAMETRIE ASC Champigny France France
Gaspard THIERRY USNSP NEMOURS France France
NAEL ANIMEUR TKD DUGNY France France
NEJJARI MOHAMMED AMINE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Nadim FETOURI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Philippe Lemore MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
TOM PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
TOUATI WISSEM Moving city France France
Theo THOMASSIN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Virgile PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Younes souane TAEKWONDO CLUB CHOISY France France
ahmed adjaimi TKD78 France France
hamidou m?baye TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
ilias el moussafer TKD78 France France
yassine el moussafer TKD78 France France
Minimes male -33 kg (26)
Class All grades (26)
Simon DE LOS RIOS TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
ALTINPINAR ONUR USNSP NEMOURS France France
ANAS ZAURY saint denis union sport France France
ANAS REBEI Bushido Club de Trappes France France
ANDY KALAMANDUA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Andrea MATLEGA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
BAPTISTE JASZECK Moving city France France
Bilel Souhane AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Camélia REGAIBI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Enzo Polizio AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
HUGO BASSEVILLE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Jordan Melloul SCGT taekwondo France France
KAIS NKOUNKOU Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
KIM AMAZOUZ ASTR LE LOI France France
Lassana GRAMBOUTE SAKO TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
MAXIME OSOUF asv taekwondo France France
MOHAMED KEITA saint denis union sport France France
MUHAMMED SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
RAYAN DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
TAKHALLOUFT Issam TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Tamirlan IREZIEV TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
ZAOUGUI AYOUB Moving city France France
ahourig anas TKD78 France France
sefax djouadi USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
thibault lemeux AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Minimes male -37 kg (32)
Class All grades (32)
ADAM DOS SANTOS AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
ADIL HASHAS Moving city France France
Achraf Mostef TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Alessandro POLONIATO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Alexandre BARBET AVTKD France France
Anas MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Ayoub TOUATI ATKD ANTONY France France
DJAMI KERKENI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Danny ISAID ATKD Paris15 France France
Farès BENKROUIDEM CAMV Taekwondo France France
Islam BELKHEIR Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Jérémy Guillard USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Kienys Pintor SCGT taekwondo France France
Leo GUARINOS TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
MATHEO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MAYEL SEYE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Mathias PEROTTI Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Mathijs LUSBEC BERING TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
Melvin CINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
NANA YANNIS TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
RUBEN JOSEPH LEVI a.s.e taekwondo France France
RYAN LAROCHE Moving city France France
SHAHIN CLOTAIL TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Théophile FAUGERAS NPS TAEKWONDO LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
YOURANE YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Yanis Benhamidi Usvec TKD France France
Yanis AOUINE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
ZIDAZI ZINEDINE Moving city France France
enzo FERREIRA DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
liam BUZDON TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY France France
nour bensalah TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
pascal deniz TKD78 France France
Minimes male -41 kg (24)
Class All grades (24)
ADNANE FILLALI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
ADON SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
ANTOINE DIOGO ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Abderahman DURAND COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
BILAL TANOUTi TKD-SEVRES (LIGUE ILE-DE-FRANCE) France France
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Chakir Moad AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
DAVID BUCHE TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
Frédérik BILLIARD AVTKD France France
Jibril ARNOUD AVTKD France France
Kosmo Mérival Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Lawrence FELICITE TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
MAXIME RIPPON Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
MC CORMACK AYMAN TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
MOHAMED KISSI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
MOHAMMED BEZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Mecoro Kane Usvec TKD France France
Milan MECCHIA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Nassim HILLALI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Oguz INAN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
VALENTIN SOREL Bushido Club de Trappes France France
felix lao US ROISSY EN BRIE France France
yanis naciri TKD78 France France
zaki aissat legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Minimes male -45 kg (15)
Class All grades (15)
ALONZO JOURDAIN Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
AYMAN DJEZZAZ ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Abdallah KORTLI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Abdelsalame ATTAF Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Dylan Richard SCGT taekwondo France France
Eliot DELACHAUX EPPG-TKD France France
Enzo PADOVANI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
HAROUNE Djoudi VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Kilyan Ntsiba - loumba ATKD Paris15 France France
Mattéo MAZZOLINI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Mohamed-ryan HARISS TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Nicolas Henriques INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 France France
Ruben GOMES Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
YANIS DKHILI a.s.e taekwondo France France
samy el mesoudi TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Minimes male -49 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ABDALLAH IZEM ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Darenn TOUM FANS 93 TKD France France
Irina Tiavina RAKOTOARIMANANA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
KAAN KAYA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Rayan AOUIMEUR FANS 93 TKD France France
corentin demol TKD78 France France
yann mani ctkdcachan France France
Minimes male -53 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
FERES TABIB DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
MANNAI RAYANE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Mohamed MIGHIS Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Minimes male -57 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Idriss BOUSSAS Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Os? ganfina CKF BONDY France France
rayan chailloux legs TAEKWONDO sannois France France
Minimes male +57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
CHEIKH AMIR Moving city France France
Lucas Da Cruz Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Melaine Madurell Ozoir Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
ALIA NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Dorcas LOMBA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
FATMA TAIBI ASC Champigny France France
Lina Bruniaux A.T.E Etampes France France
burci Tosunatci TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
CINDY MATHIEU CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
DOUMIA FILHO tkd goussainville France France
DOURRA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Eleonore Levrel Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Ibtissam ASSOUANE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Michaela Daubard TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
SUMAYYA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Sabrina BENADDI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Cadets female -44 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ANISSA OULDELHAJ ASC Champigny France France
CHARLINE SAINTOBERT TAEKWONDO FERANA CERGY / U.S.ARGENTEUIL France France
EMILIE LEBALCH TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Fleurianne Di Vizio USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
Gaelle GUEGANIC TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
REGUANI CHAYMA Moving city France France
REKIA MEKHFI C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
Cadets female -47 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
BENNACER Safia VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Celia HEBBAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
DJEBAR MARIE TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
Imane JELLOULI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
JADE ALBERT Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
LEA FLORENT ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
LILA CHANU CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Lashwana Gereral TKD DOJANG SURESNOIS France France
Maelle Naudeix Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Talisha CORNE CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
ZOE CORDIN Bushido Club de Trappes France France
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ADAM Imane TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Anaelle Pihoue SCGT taekwondo France France
Cassandra RICARD TAEKWONDO KIM YONG HO MUDO CERGY France France
Ines OUNAHA Mugunghwa Tigers Nanterre France France
Iness ASSOUANE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Juliette Lacoste Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
LEA BOLLANGA Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
SABRINE HANNACH ASTR LE LOI France France
SIRINE KABIR ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Audrey SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
EMILIE MECHENANE Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Nouara Benhamidi Usvec TKD France France
Orlane WITTENDAL-LOUVET ILE DE FRANCE - TKD VELIZY France France
Souhane Nada AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
MERIEM EL MARDI tkd goussainville France France
SARAH DAIEF TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Cadets female +59 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
ALTHEA LAURIN TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
AMINA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Divine BABELA ATKD ANTONY France France
MARINE BERTILE ASTR LE LOI France France
Nelcia MIZE Club du Dragon France France
SHANEIZE CELHAY CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
fatima manallah AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
ADRIEN AUGUSTO TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Anas BOUAKSIM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
ILAN LANGERON C.O.M.BAGNEUX TKD France France
PAUL PILLER ASC Champigny France France
Romain Pereira Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -37 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
Ali KHALI FANS 93 TKD France France
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Jawed Boughaleb AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
LEVY GERAN Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
Livio-Vinh ALONGE ATKD ANTONY France France
Luc CHASSELON TKD Briis sous Forges France France
MELVIN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
NAYRAMIT STRATHONGROD PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Nicolas PIERROT ATKD ANTONY France France
Quentin BOBIN DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR France France
jessy Lebaigue USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
mathieu chene USMVilleparisis Taekwondo Hapkido France France
soufiane el moussafer TKD78 France France
theo midavaine SMS TKD France France
Cadets male -41 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
Alexis Dupuis Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
BRUNET CLEMENT TAEKWONDO VINCENNES France France
CAMERON CHAPET CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
DARREN BACKENGA Taekwondo Club Limeil-Brévannes France France
EYAM DHANON ASTR LE LOI France France
Enzo LAHLU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
HUGO PHAM TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Henry VIOSSAT Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
JOE MAURER TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Josua Vuarchex US Fontenay Taekwondo France France
MASSY AZOUG TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Marvin SITBON FANS 93 TKD France France
Mattéo GOBILLARD DOJO DE GRENELLE France France
Raihane LUCETTE CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
STEVENT GORLIER Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Samy BENHARI ATKD ANTONY France France
Tristan Blanchard Usvec TKD France France
Cadets male -45 kg (18)
Class All grades (18)
ALBIN SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
ISMAÏL GOURAD TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
KELLYAN TOI TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France
Kelian NSONA CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Kélian MASSON COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
LINQUE CELMA TIDHIANN TKD Maisons-Alfort France France
MATTEO EHRMANN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Matar SARR CAMV Taekwondo France France
NICOLA PILLER ASC Champigny France France
Paul ATZENHOFFER Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
SOUFIANE DAHBI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
STEEVE TELGA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
STELVY BANZOUZI Academie Clichoise de Taekwondo France France
Sannty PHANOUVONG AVTKD France France
Victor CLER Club Saint-Germain Paris France France
Yanis TAHRAOUI oh do kwan France France
Yassine BOUGHALEM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
enzo dos santos AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Cadets male -49 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Aymen KADDAR Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Charles PICHON Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
JAMIL GHANEM TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Stan Antunes AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
TANGUY JAGODZINSKI AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
TITOUAN COULANGES RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
TRUONG MINH CUONG ASC Champigny France France
Tarchini Enzo AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
WESSEM AMROUCHE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Wylhem LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
YOUSSEF ABOUALI ctkdcachan France France
ZAKARIYA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
mohamed zahir Adsce tkd France France
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Ayoub Bahij TaeKwondo Val de Seine France France
BENOIT COEUGNET Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
HAMZA KANDOUSSI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Hamid HOCIN ATKD Paris15 France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Jean-Sébastien GUIRAUD TAEKWONDO TEAM VSG France France
MOHAMED SAEED ISMAIL TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS France France
Cadets male -57 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ADRIEN SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Alban CROUS TKD Briis sous Forges France France
CHAIR BILAL Moving city France France
Maximim BERLAND EPPG-TKD France France
PHONGSAVANH PANYASIRI ASC Champigny France France
Théo Guénin Usvec TKD France France
Victor Martins A.T.E Etampes France France
YANIS GOMIS Bushido Club de Trappes France France
glenn charpentier AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Darith andrianambinintsoa SMS TKD France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Tom BENJAMIN CAMV Taekwondo France France
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Janghir RIASAT FANS 93 TKD France France
MATHIEU KILLIAN TKD ELITE CERGY (ILE DE FRANCE) France France