Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

1st Qatar International Taekwondo Open Juniors - Cadets - Children - WTF G1

  • Tournament dates
  • 6 March 2015
  • 9 March 2015
  • Deadline
  • 21 February 2015
  • Competitors
  • 390 / 800
  • Location
  • Aspire Zone
  • Doha
  • Qatar Qatar

Downloads

1st Qatar International Taekwondo Open20151st Qatar International Taekwondo Open2015
DRAW DAY 1DRAW DAY 1
DRAW DAY 2DRAW DAY 2
DRAW DAY 3DRAW DAY 3
DRAW DAY 4DRAW DAY 4
RESERVATION FORM FOR ACCOMMODATION (Recovered)RESERVATION FORM FOR ACCOMMODATION (Recovered)
Time TableTime Table
VISA POLICY OF QATARVISA POLICY OF QATAR

Results

RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2
RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1
RESULTS DAY 3RESULTS DAY 3
RESULTS DAY 4RESULTS DAY 4

LIVE

DATA WILL BE UPDATED AUTOMATICALLY
(you don't have to refresh the page)

ALL RESULTS

Competitors (390)

Children female -23 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Shahd Alaa Qatar team Qatar Qatar
sara Apd Elrahman Ajman club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Children female -25 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Fathiya Putri Kyrniawan Qatar team Qatar Qatar
MARYAM JALIL AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
zoe hajjar LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Children female -27 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Anna sanchez Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Anna sanchez Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Aseel Abbasi Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
MAKEYA ALSAYEGH AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Sara Mohamed Khalil Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Children female -29 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Adriana Osborne Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Laylo Zayniddinova Samarkand TKD Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nour Moustafa Qatar team Qatar Qatar
SARAH FAHAD ALDOSERI ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
rehab abdelsalam palestine team Palestine Palestine
Children female +29 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Anna Cortez Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Clara Osborne Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Mariam Ben Chaabane Qatar team Qatar Qatar
SHAIKHA ALRAHMA AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Tasnim Ben Chaabane Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Yasmin Dami Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Children male -25 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Abdelrahman MAHMOUD Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Abdullokh Tuychiev Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hossam ALAMER Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
MOHAMMED SIDDIQ AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
faisal ahmed shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
saad sabbagh shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Children male -27 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AHMAD AL-NASEER Qatar team Qatar Qatar
AHMED SHALABY Qatar team Qatar Qatar
ALI ALFARDAN AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abdul Rahman Rajaee Ibrahim Shuhait Black Tiger United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Adam De Vries Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Karim BADAWY Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Saeed Al-Marri Qatar team Qatar Qatar
YOUSUF MOHAMMAD AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
elie saliba LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
mohammed alqaoud shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Children male -29 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Abbos Alikulov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulla Alhamadi Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Akobir Akromov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
HUSSAIN ARIF AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Imed Makhlouf Black Tiger United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Omar GALAL Qatar team Qatar Qatar
nicolas maalouf LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
riyadh bin dookhy shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Children male -31 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ABDELqader Asfoor Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Amer Albuflasa Qatar team Qatar Qatar
CHRISTIAN NATHAN AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hussin ABDULHALIM Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Jamshidbek Abdusalomov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Matab OSMAN Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Mazen SAID Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Mohamed Asad Iqbal Bin Jamal Taekwondo Center Bahrain Bahrain
Osama ALHAWANEAH Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Tawfiq Judeh Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
ahmed abdelsalam palestine team Palestine Palestine
chris wehbe LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Children male +31 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Abdelrahman AHMED Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Abdullah Khalil Qatar team Qatar Qatar
DANIEL ALZEERA Bin Jamal Taekwondo Center Bahrain Bahrain
Ezzeldeen Ashraf Said Qatar team Qatar Qatar
HUMAID ALI AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Harroon Gasmi Qatar team Qatar Qatar
JAFAR ALSAYEGH AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
MOHAMED ABOUGALALA Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Mohamed Yaman HEMMOUDEH Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Mosamem Abdul Mohammad AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Omar ELSAYED Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Omar Makhlouf Black Tiger United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
SALEH ISMAIL Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Salem Abouazab Qatar team Qatar Qatar
alex barakat LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
meshal alasfour shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
nawaf almalki shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Chloe MOUJAES champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
Elicia Demir Team One Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
miar qabaha palestine team Palestine Palestine
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Safa Tahar Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Sara Abouyousef Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Sarah Ramzi ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Lois Nojadella Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Madinabonu MANNOPOVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NOURAN SHALABY Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Nabila Mutea ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Rahaf Srour palestine center Jordan Jordan
alexia maria avakian champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
kerena sholy LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aasiya Malik Bin Jamal Taekwondo Center Bahrain Bahrain
Farida Baibatyrova SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Leen Alshouli Qatar team Qatar Qatar
RANYAH FAHAD ALDOSERI ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Maram Fatnassi Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Rawan Muhsen ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Touka MOSTAFA Qatar team Qatar Qatar
sandra dib LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hanna Asp Team One Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
leatitia aoun LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alika Kopisheva SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Lala Gusseinova SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
SAHAR KARGAR AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Sara Derouiche Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alaa MOUBARAK Qatar team Qatar Qatar
SARA HAMDI Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Sally Amer Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
SHERIN ALRAHMA AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Sondous GALAL Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Yasmeen AlMessabi ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mayar Mukhtar Qatar team Qatar Qatar
SHAMSA ALBETAIHI AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Suaad Nader ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets male -33 kg (24)
Class A (24)
ABDULLA GHLOUM uae team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
ABDULLA JASSIM ABDULRAHMAN ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Abd el Ghani Yasini Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Abdul Rahman Moutasem Black Tiger United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abidullah Ata Mohammad AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Adbllah m.abdalrahman Ajaman Youth center United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Adham Nassr Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Ahmed MHEDHABI Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Ahmed ibrahim Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Azzam ALAMER Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
DHARSHAN KUMAR .S. VIFA TAEKWONDO CENTER India India
Faris Al-Khalo Bin Jamal Taekwondo Center Bahrain Bahrain
Ghanim Alsulaiti Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Ibrahim ibrahim Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Julien Lahoud champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
Karl Avakian champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
Mohammed A.Redha Bahrain Taekwondo School Bahrain Bahrain
NAWAF AL-HAJJ shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
RASHED ALI SHAB IBB Yemen Yemen
SULTAN AL-ALI uae team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Saoud Alsulaiti Qatar team Qatar Qatar
ahmed abuzaid heera club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
baazouzi yassine club universitaire sfax Tunisia Tunisia
khaled Al-qawasmi palestine center Jordan Jordan
Cadets male -37 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ABDULLA FUAD ATEEQ ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Ali Mohesean Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Arian Mirzadeh Team Taekyon Sweden Sweden
Hussien Youb Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Khalil Rajaee Ibrahim Shuhait Black Tiger United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
MOHAMMED ESMAIL SHAB IBB Yemen Yemen
Mohammad Yasini Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Mohammad KADKHODAEI Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Mohammed Al-Marri Qatar team Qatar Qatar
NAYEF AL-KAABI Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Nicolas NASSAR champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
SAYED AYMAN ALI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
Shakhzod JURAEV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Turki ALANAZI Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Turki ALAWI Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ulugbek RASHITOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
haytham qabaha palestine team Palestine Palestine
peter aouad LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
samir aoun LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Cadets male -41 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Alimzhan Daulet SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Amr Abu Zahra Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Aziz Rawofi AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Georgio Abou Zeid champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
Hamdan Altoom Black Tiger United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Hamza Najeeb Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
MANSOUR FAISAL uae team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
MOHANNAD QARJOULI Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Michael E. Cedeno Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Muhammad Hanif Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Ranye Drebes TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Saeed Ahmad Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Yassine Aroune Trabelsi Qatar team Qatar Qatar
mohammed alshebir shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
wassim jabbour LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Cadets male -45 kg (20)
Class A (20)
AMRO ishak uae team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abdulrahman yaser Ajaman Youth center United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Eddie Quinones TU11 Finland Finland
Edward Sleiman champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
FAHID ABDELRAZAQ uae team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Faridun Shodiboev Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
HAADY SAEED Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Hashmatullah Asadullah AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Ian Dos Santos Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Ibrahim Maher palestine center Jordan Jordan
Karim wakim LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Mohamed Wafik Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Mohammed Darwish Qatar team Qatar Qatar
NASR AYASH SHAB IBB Yemen Yemen
OSAMA AL FAIFI shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
OSAMAH SABBAGH shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ojan ALKHAYAREEN Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Sahl SAOUD Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Wafa Kord Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
rashid almarri Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Cadets male -49 kg (15)
Class A (15)
AHMAD ISSAOUI Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Abdullajon Shomurodov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aly Moustafa Qatar team Qatar Qatar
IBRAHIM ALASFOUR shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
LOAI MOHAMED Qatar team Qatar Qatar
MOHAMED AHMED AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
Musamem Bakhsh AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Mustafa Doais Qatar team Qatar Qatar
WONGYONG JI Qatar team Qatar Qatar
ZAKARYA MEHREZ SHAB IBB Yemen Yemen
basel abukhalf palestine team Palestine Palestine
georgio al karaki champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
hesham bin dookhy shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
naser ameer Alarabi Club Kuwait Kuwait
saif ibrahim Ajaman Youth center United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Amr Mostafa Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Baker A.N.Duhaie Ajman club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohamed ABOAHMADA Qatar team Qatar Qatar
OSAMAH AL-YAFEAI SHAB IBB Yemen Yemen
Omar Darwish Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Samir Abi Najem champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
Yousef ELDESOUKY Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ABDULHAKIM MUTHANNA SHAB IBB Yemen Yemen
Dostonjon Chilmukhammedov Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohamed OSMAN Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Zeyad ELSHAHAWY Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Cadets male -61 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ghanim Alhamadi Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Jawid Delavar AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Moustafa SAID Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Saaim Sikandar Pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
Wadhah Khalil Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hosam DARWISH Qatar team Qatar Qatar
ali almabrouk shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
anas Ben Sahra Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Islomjon ADKHAMOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Luken Wong Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Ray Rahy champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
Juniors male -48 kg (33)
Class A (33)
ABDULLA AL-NASEER Qatar team Qatar Qatar
ABDULLAH ALBURAYK shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
ABDULLAH AL QOUD shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Abdallah Al-Dhmour palestine center Jordan Jordan
Ahmed Riahi Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Almat Kozhakhmet Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anas Dajani Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Arman Ablez sc Bekseit Tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bilal Bawar AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
GERFI MOHAMED National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Hamad Yousef Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Hani Nafeti Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Joe Haddad champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
Kabylzhan Rakhimzhanov Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Khalid ALGHAMDI Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Leon Glasnovic Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Louey ben Mohamed Qatar team Qatar Qatar
MERTCAN DOLMACI Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
MOHAMED ALMAAZMI uae team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
MOHAMMED BELAL shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mohammad Saki ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohammad Alhamed ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Muhammad Akif Pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
Mustafa Hakimi AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
NASER ALALAWI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
Niyaz PULATOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Osamah ALMUTAIRI Kuwait Taekwondo Federation Kuwait Kuwait
Patrick Harb champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
S.HUSAIN ALI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
SAYED HUSSAIN ALI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain Bahrain
SUHAIL ALOBEDILI uae team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
abdulelah asiri ABHA CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
feras almofrh ABHA CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Juniors male -55 kg (50)
Class A (50)
AHMAD ALQASSIMI AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
AHMAD ABBAS AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Abdulbasit ABUTALEB Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ahmed Alseiari ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Alexi Naous champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
Arman Serikuly Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
BERKAS ABDERAHMANE National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Dauren Duisenov Kazakhstan Shymkent Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
EBRAHIM ALI ALKAABI ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Eric Olofsson Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
FAISAL ALDOSARI shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
FAISAL FAHAD ALDOSERI ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
Fawad Mohammad Eslam AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
HADI NASER JUMA ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
HICHER ALI National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Hadi AL Shaikh Ali Al-Taraji Club KSA Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Hasibullah Khwaja AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Hassan Jasim Bahrain Taekwondo School Bahrain Bahrain
Hicham Ibrahim champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
Ibrahim Al-Aoulan Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Jahid Habibizada AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Kamal Noruddin AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Karam Hashem Qatar team Qatar Qatar
LATTAB ELAMINE Qatar team Qatar Qatar
MESHARI BIN DOOKHY shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mohammed ALSHEHRI Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Montassar Agimi Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Muhammad Mauladdawilah Mauladdawilah Foundation Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Nabil Kassmi Club Capital Rabat Morocco Morocco
Nasser Abouazab Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Omar BADAWY Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Omar ABU HANTASH Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
Omid Abdul Fatah AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Rohullah Popal AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
SI AHMED SOFIANE National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Said Al-qawasmi palestine center Jordan Jordan
Samar Akbar Zada AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Soufian Boulabi Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
TALAL ALENEZI Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
Vyacheslav Kim SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Yassine Hdioud Club Capital Rabat Morocco Morocco
Youssef ElSHAWY Qatar team Qatar Qatar
ahmed hussein elgiesh club Egypt Egypt
alexandre hobeika champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
ayman abo shalbaq palestine team Palestine Palestine
eric melki LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
hamad almabrouk shbab club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
khaled Ayesh palestine center Jordan Jordan
patrick khalife LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
pavel el haddad LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Juniors male -63 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Aamir Sohail Pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
Abdullah Seiddiqui AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Athbee ALAZEMI Kuwait Taekwondo Federation Kuwait Kuwait
Davlatjon Davronov Samarkand TKD Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FAHAD ABDULLAH AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Firas Chrif Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Ghulam Murtaza Pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
Kamronbek YAKHSHIBOEV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khalil Kanan palestine center Jordan Jordan
Khayotjon Khayrullaev Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
LAFIFI ABDERRAOUF National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
MOHAMMAD ASHRAF Afghanistan cultural Taekwondo Federation Afghanistan Afghanistan
Mahmoud IBRAHIM Qatar team Qatar Qatar
SOUD ALBARRAK Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
Saeyd Mohamed Sadeq Bahrain Taekwondo School Bahrain Bahrain
Saood ALENEZI Kuwait Taekwondo Federation Kuwait Kuwait
Wahid AL Moghis Al-Taraji Club KSA Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
ahmed teeti palestine team Palestine Palestine
benjamin palfreeman Qatar team Qatar Qatar
karl abboud LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Juniors male -73 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Abdalla El MAGHAWRY Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Abdulatif ELSHWEKH Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Ahmad Alsarraf Alarabi Club Kuwait Kuwait
Aous MOUBARAK Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Elsaid Abduljawad Qatar team Qatar Qatar
ILYES HAMDI Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Khojiakbar ZOKIROV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MOHAMMAD ALANEZI Kuwait Sporting Club Kuwait Kuwait
Marc Zeinoun champville maristes Lebanon Lebanon
Mohamed Ben Sahra Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Mohammad ALHAJRI Kuwait Taekwondo Federation Kuwait Kuwait
Nurlan Mamyraly sc Bekseit Tulkiev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Shakhboz SHOFAYZIEV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxboz Shofayziev Uzbekistan Military Team MHSK (CSKA) Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Victor Asp Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
ZEGGANE BELAID National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
talal ameer Alarabi Club Kuwait Kuwait
Juniors male +73 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ABDOLLAH RAFAT AL Wahda Sports Club for Taekwondo United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Igor Dos Santos Qatar team Qatar Qatar
MAHMOUD ARAFAT Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Maaz AlGALLEY Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Mohammed AL Mustafa Al-Taraji Club KSA Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Saidolim NUMONOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shokhruhkhon SULTONOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yousef AlGALLEY Qatar team Qatar Qatar
mustafa rasool AFG Taekwondo Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Juniors female -44 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AIT KACI LEITICIA National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
DERRADJ HADJILA National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
Fatima Ahmed ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Malek Yousfi Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Maryam ALHARTHY Qatar team Qatar Qatar
NILUFER OZKURU Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
Vaimiti Durand Team Australia Australia Australia
Juniors female -49 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BIRSUNUR DEDE Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
Diora Khikmatova Samarkand TKD Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KUMSAL KARABICAK Bozyaka Korean Spor Klübü Turkey Turkey
Munera Almnsori ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ranya Naghmouchi Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Rushana Fakhriddinova Samarkand TKD Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ibaa qabaha palestine team Palestine Palestine
mariella bou habib LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
nour ghazal LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
yasmine sadek LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Dana ALSAID Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Gamilah Zaid ALAIN SG CLUB United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Iroda Saitova Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
YAHIAOUI LEITICIA National Team Algeria Algeria Algeria
anna haddad LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
clara dib LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
mawj bahar International jerusalem academy for taekwondo Palestine Palestine
sara abou chedid LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Haya ALSHOULI Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Randi Dyngeland Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Salma OMAR Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Vlada PAN Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
aya-maria wakim LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
natacha aad LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon
Juniors female +63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Mayyan Mahmood Bin Jamal Taekwondo Center Bahrain Bahrain
Niamh Connolly Qatar team Qatar Qatar
Nigora TURSUNKULOVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SARA MAHMOOD JALLAB ALDOY OLYMPIC CENTRE TAEKWONDO TEAM Bahrain Bahrain
ward salman LEBANON Lebanon Lebanon