Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Panther Cup 2009

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 December 2009
  • Deadline
  • 25 November 2009
  • Competitors
  • 324 / 325
  • Location
  • Grebbenberlaan 13 (Nieuw Welgelegen)
  • 3527 VX
  • Utrecht
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (324 / 325)

Pupils female -27 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Beau Weerd de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (9)
Class B (4)
Demi Meijer Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Tayibe Akyol Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
ashley pesgens Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Oumaima Boudant Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Chtatou Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (10)
Class A (1)
Ouiam Ousllam TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Eline Rekveld Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nawal Hadri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Nour Chaalan Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Kim Schouten de Jel Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Marie Aghajanyan Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
lorraine coffa Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
silvana coffa Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (6)
Class B (5)
Dalila Mellouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Rahma Al Ourtani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
ilse bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
meike dorenberg Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Abby - Lynn Hilgersom TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Salma Elmanssouri Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Ayoub Akchaoi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Akoudad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Damian Diks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Bosch Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Youri Vraets Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Collin Haan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Post Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Nick van kempen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Younes Belgabli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (12)
Class B (6)
Adnan Dahou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bas Van Essen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Evers Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
daan niens Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Armando Dijkman Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Mathijs Jonker Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Al Khamlichi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Houdaifi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Shane Wanrooij van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Cherif Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (11)
Class B (5)
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Marouan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
damian kramer Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Achraf El Yahyaoui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bjorn Deursen van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Densel Henningsen - Johannsen Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Lyon Bodde yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Matin Maskitoe Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rik Vucht van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (14)
Class B (7)
Abdullah Al Ourtani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ashwin van der Vlugt TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jamal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jason Mahabali Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Elsayed Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria El Mariami Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Bob Spies Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Danielsen Martina Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Beekmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Kuys Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Patryk Kalacinski Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
john driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Bilal Astitou Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Stephan Korten Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Janssen yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Bram Broekhuis Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Daan Wasser Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Joel Tolud yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Hadi Chalaan Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Benaissa Lghoul Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male +50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Pepijn Neeleman Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Fatima Fenderhoussi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Joline Volmering SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Aspirants female -36 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Angelina Pruymboom Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Demi Heykhaus Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Majdouline Housni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pia Meiburg SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Aspirants female -40 kg (12)
Class A (2)
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Maaike van de Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Imen Akchaoui Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Melanie Kocken Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Oumaima Akchaoi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Summer van Dongen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
dana boom Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Dominique Rijsbergen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima Charadi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Halima Keskin TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sanaa Maskitoe Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sharona Os van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Kansinee De Graef Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kiki Cobussen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Esmee Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Hellen van der Poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sherona Bandhoe TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Chantal Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Concha Haggenburg Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Hajar Bouchti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha Kerkhof Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Trischna Mahabali Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Nikenia Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Richane Mahabali Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Saïda Mohammed Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
romy gerritsen Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Cecilya Bossenbroek Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Enkela Lushtaku Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Kimberly de Ruiter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Fleur Wegewijs ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Pirsala Sori Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +64 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Karina Koldewijn Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Monique Rekum Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Rabab Akchaoui Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha Rekum Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Youssef Bouchti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Adil Belkadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Iliass Akoudad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (14)
Class A (5)
Anel Kustura Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Berkey Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Joey Eleveld Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Caner Inci TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Erik Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Oumorou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Richie Tjin Tjoen Jin Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Rushon Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Toufik Elabdellaoui Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Jarryl hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nick Sprock Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (12)
Class A (2)
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Elhauari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Kariouch Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Starmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Zkik TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Soraj Sori Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Sven van Elten Helsdingen Health & Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Carlo Hoedemakers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Julian Eden van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Luuk Broekhuis Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (17)
Class A (4)
Jan Wielinga Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Elmesbahi Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Dassen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
luke rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (9)
Abdulkarim Yasakov Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aimed Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Karroumi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Dennis Evers Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Johnny Roon, van Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchell Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Bentahar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Al Massoudi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Samir Asefi Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Bilal Akdogan Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Bjorn Scholma ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Morten Pietersma Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Owen Splithof yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Calvin Monfils Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
DON BERISHA "DON" Kosovo Kosovo
Class B (5)
Joop de Gouw Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Kyjan van der Veen yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Peters yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ruud Stevering Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Damien Gerrits Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Jonker Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Ouarouss TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (8)
Class B (4)
Ayoub Boukhmira TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Davey de Groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Rekveld Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Raoul Korten Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Donny Stoppelenburg Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Boulanchani Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Yurdasen Bossenbroek Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Marnick Huiskamp Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Nafi Akkab Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
mark driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Daan Keyani Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Ozkan Bulut Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Ricky Roon, van Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Hamza elmadidi Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Mendol Beelenkamp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Galid El Karbachi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Chahed El Boustati TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Bouzia Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
bryan van schoote Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Alaedine Bouachmir TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Denzel Broer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Firoz Ehsan Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Elwuar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Thijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Rafik Mouhand Oissid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchell Monfils Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Mohamed Amakran TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Elboulahiani Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Chafik Adarraz TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Faigan Keijsers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Ashad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Bartal Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Redouan Boutachdat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Berendsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lawek Berzenji Helsdingen Health & Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Mike de Wit ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Robin van Sprang Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Hicham Amran TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mathijs Boon TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
dwight kramer Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Robin Gielings Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
memet Savas Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
omer akdogan Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Mohammed Allouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Bouman yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Rahim Haidari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ikenyo Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jerome Lentz DJK SV Mauritz 1906 e. V. Germany Germany
Marvin Weber Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kas Buunk TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Priya Awadhpersad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Sharon Lowe Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Esrin Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Khadija El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
carina tobben Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jill Opdam ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Esra Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Lisanne Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Smahane Mefras TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Anouk Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Roxanna Leadbeater ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sifra Berendsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Hind Ayachi Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
vicky gerritsen Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sara Azzakri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aylin Akdeniz Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Lorijn de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amelie Epping SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Lisa van Haastregt ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Angela Patjanan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Eleni Petousi Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Frauke van Leuken Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Tessa Kauw Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Gamze Polat Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Myrna Martinetti TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Tuba Mutlu TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Anica Bax ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Julia Piramovsky-Paulus TUS Rot-Weiß-Frelenberg / Team Paulus Germany Germany
Mayra van Teefelen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sabine Reygers SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Dorri te Boekhorst Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Djuri Lavain Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Boukit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Boubkari Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Naim Hasani TKD PUMA Kosovo Kosovo
Shaban Mustafa TKD PUMA Kosovo Kosovo
Class C (1)
Suayb Keskin TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Rachid Aznay Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Wim Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
djani velagic Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Mohamed El Khouakhi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Moises Fernandez Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Nafi Yakhlef Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Renaldo Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Willy Willems Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Jurney Blindeling Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Predeep Banda Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Sleutjes Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Domink Ketteler SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (12)
Class A (6)
Anass Sbai TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Emad Abou El Alamin Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Gino Fernald Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Chen Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Milton van Zeijl Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Lamou Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Kiran van Osta Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Lukas Materna DJK SV Mauritz 1906 e. V. Germany Germany
Stefan Zwegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Tim van Olmen Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ahmed Yaled DJK SV Mauritz 1906 e. V. Germany Germany
Harm Wolters TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Daan Vaessen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Hans Massing TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Stuart Smit Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Gregor Paulus TUS Rot-Weiß-Frelenberg / Team Paulus Germany Germany
Teun Verhagen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Ruud Jonkers Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Delio Nijmeijer Kwon Hoogeveen Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
David Michael van Dalen Kwon Hoogeveen Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Oostendorp Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands