Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

42ND LOTTO DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - WTF G2 (SENIORS)

  • Tournament dates
  • 14 March 2015
  • 15 March 2015
  • Deadline
  • 2 March 2015
  • Competitors
  • 1001 / 1050
  • Location
  • Theo Koomenlaan 1
  • 5644 hz
  • EINDHOVEN
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Dutch Open Taekwondo App



The 42ND edition of the Lotto Dutch Open is the only competition in Europe with a G2 ranking.
Competitors for this event will get double ranking points.


PLEASE NOTE THAT WE WILL USE PSS & E-HELMET FOR ALL COMPETITION AREAS



Limited reached, it is not possible to register your competitors. We will give priority to only National Teams


WTF APPROVED RANKING EVENT G2

“The WTF Global Licence is a mandatory taekwondo passport to participate in this Tournament for all athletes and officials. To receive an event credential onsite and participate proof of an approved WTF Global Licence in the form of the licence card or GMS system generated confirmation page is required upon onsite check in.

WTF Global Licence registrations & renewals can only be made through the WTF recognized Member National Associations and application should be made at least 1 month before the tournament starts to ensure the licence can be processed and approved in time”.

Onsite registration for a WTF Global Licence is not possible and those without proof of a WTF Global Licence will be refused participation.


Saturday March 14th

Weight divisions
Senior Male : -58 kg, -68 kg, -80 kg, -87 kg.
Senior Female : -49 kg, -57 kg, -67 kg, -73 kg.

Sunday March 15th

Senior Male : -54 kg, 63-kg, -74 kg, +87 kg.
Senior Female : -46 kg, -53 kg, -62 kg, +73 kg.

Downloads

Draw sheets DAY 1 (Cadets / Juniors)Draw sheets DAY 1 (Cadets / Juniors)
Draw sheets DAY 2 (Seniors)Draw sheets DAY 2 (Seniors)
Draw sheets DAY 2 (Seniors) - CORRECTEDDraw sheets DAY 2 (Seniors) - CORRECTED
Draw sheets DAY 3 (Seniors)Draw sheets DAY 3 (Seniors)
Draw sheets DAY 3 (Seniors) - CORRECTEDDraw sheets DAY 3 (Seniors) - CORRECTED
OFFICIAL INFORMATION DUTCH OPEN OFFICIAL INFORMATION DUTCH OPEN

Results

RESULTS SATURDAY (SENIOR)RESULTS SATURDAY (SENIOR)
SENIOR MALE RANKINGSENIOR MALE RANKING
RESULTS SUNDAY (SENIORS)RESULTS SUNDAY (SENIORS)
SENIOR FEMALE RANKINGSENIOR FEMALE RANKING

LIVE

DATA WILL BE UPDATED AUTOMATICALLY
(you don't have to refresh the page)

Sen/Jun -00kg - round of .. 000
???
Blue, B.
0
GJ:
Round
0
00:00
0
GJ:
Red, R.
???
Sen/Jun -00kg - round of .. 000
???
Blue, B.
0
GJ:
Round
0
00:00
0
GJ:
Red, R.
???
Sen/Jun -00kg - round of .. 000
???
Blue, B.
0
GJ:
Round
0
00:00
0
GJ:
Red, R.
???

ALL RESULTS

Competitors (1001)

Seniors female -46 kg (47)
Class A (47)
AGHNINY HAQUE INDONESIA TAEKWONDO NASIONAL TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
ANE MIREN BELTRAN DE GUEVARA BORGE Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
ANNA NEREDKO Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
ARINA KHATUOVA KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA REGIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM Russia Russia
AYSE BEYZA YILDIZ TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Aliaksandra RAMANENKA Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Anastasia VALUEVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Arielle Malveda COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ceren Ozbek Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Charlotte Bjelke Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Deanna KYRIAZOPOULOS Team Australia Australia Australia
Dina Pouryounes Langeroudi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Dominika Maron AZS OS Poznan Poland Poland
ELAIA TORRONTEGUI RONCO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Evgeniia Onegina Russia, Spb.Taekwondo.ru Russia Russia
FATEMEH MADAHI IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
GULSAH DEMIRCI ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Giuliana Federici GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
HAJER MUSTAPHA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
IOANNA KOUTSOU A.S. DANAOS ORAIOKASTROU Greece Greece
Iryna Romoldanova Kyiv Taekwondo Federation Ukraine Ukraine
Izabela Majerczyk Polish National Team Poland Poland
Jovana Petrovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
KYRIAKI KOUTTOUKI Cyprus Taekwondo Federation Cyprus Cyprus
MELIS BURCU ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MILANA KHAUNEZHEVA KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA REGIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM Russia Russia
Maite Vazquez Villares SPAIN Spain Spain
Mariia Smirnova St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Maryam Ismaili NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Mateja Kunovic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Michal Zrihen Tigers Israel Israel
Milena Sorrentino Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
NEGAR SHIRIJAID IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
POLINA USENKO Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Panagiota Karapetsou A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Raneem AFIFI EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
SARAH ADIDOU FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
SONGUL ILK TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Sondess BEN TAHAR Taekwondo Saint Priest France France
Stepanka Markova Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Sumeyye Iloglu H.Y.M. Spor Club Turkey Turkey
UWABABYEYI Delphine Rwanda Taekwondo Team Rwanda Rwanda
Valentina Zitnik TKD Novi Zagreb Croatia Croatia
WAN-TING LIN Chinese Taipei National Team Taiwan Taiwan
Yvette Yong CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM Canada Canada
Zaina Oda Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
katie bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (59)
Class A (59)
ANOUK DORIA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
ASLI KOCAK ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Alicia Camacho Taekwondo Canada Canada Canada
Ana Petrusic taekwondo team Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Anargul Sabyr Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Andrea Eikrem Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Anna Guzowska AZS UWM Olsztyn Poland Poland
Asia Bailey GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Aya Rouby Ali EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Barin Feroz Kampfsportverein Atalar Austria Austria
CILEM SARIOGLU TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
CLAUDIA LIPCSEI Hungary Hungary Hungary
Camille Dallaire-Leblanc Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Charlie Maddock GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
DE LA FUENTE ANA SANCHEZ ELEZ SANABRIA Spain Spain
Dana Touran Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Elita Mavsarova korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Emily Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Erica Nicoli ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
GINEVRA GRAF ONENESS TAEKWONDO ACCADEMIA ASD Italy Italy
Georgia Barnes GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
HUEI-NING SUN Chinese Taipei National Team Taiwan Taiwan
Hayley Nolan Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
ISABEL MARIA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Indra Craen Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Keshena Waterford Team Australia Australia Australia
Kristina Tomic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Lisa Gattella Edera Taekwondo Forli Italy Italy
Livia Lauri Edera Taekwondo Forli Italy Italy
Lucija Zaninovic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
MARTA BUENDIA SANCHEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
MINAH HA Kyung Hee University Korea Korea
MUSHAMBOKAZI Zura Rwanda Taekwondo Team Rwanda Rwanda
Magdalena Obrebska Polish National Team Poland Poland
Mariam WAFA EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Nikol Chorbanova Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Nour Abdelsalam EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Nurgul Chelik Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
OYUN-ERDENE GANSUKH Mongolia Mongolia Mongolia
PATRICIA BASTOS ASSOCIAÇAO 20KM DE ALMEIRIM Portugal Portugal
PAULA BENES IBAÑEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Panipak Wongpattanakit THAILAND TEAM Thailand Thailand
Paniz Esmaeilpour Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Patimat Abakarova Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Rukiye YILDIRIM TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
SIMGE BURCU ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Sevde Mavi Var nevsehir universitesi genclik ve spor klb. Turkey Turkey
Sheena Au-Yeung (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Siv Anja Mienna Norway National Team Norway Norway
Svetlana IGUMENOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Tabea Wenken Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Tijana Bogdanovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
VALERIIA KOMYSHEVA KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA REGIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM Russia Russia
VICTORIA KHAN Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
YANJINLKHAM SAMDANSUREN Mongolia Mongolia Mongolia
YASMINA AZIEZ FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Yasmin Wall Tigers Israel Israel
samson oceane DFER Centre France France
sarah Malykke Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -53 kg (71)
Class A (71)
ANA MARIJA PETROVIC TKD JASTREB Croatia Croatia
Ada Demneri Albania National Team Albania Albania
Alicia Schott 1. Gelnhäuser TKD Club 1968 e.V. Germany Germany
Ana Zaninovic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Anastasia Lozhkina Karelian Team Russia Russia
Angelica Bertucca Young Choung TKD Canada Canada
Anita Kaltak taekwondo team Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
BAHAREH NADRKHANLOO IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
BEGUM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Barbara Ducz Hungary Hungary Hungary
Brigita Mamic TKD Novi Zagreb Croatia Croatia
CELIA TORTOSA CABRERA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Carolin Stahl SAARLAND Germany Germany
Carolin Jäschke Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Caroline Marton Team Australia Australia Australia
Danielle Pelham GHANA Ghana Ghana
Daria Lytvynchuk AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
Despina Pilavaki Pilavakis Andreas Taekwondo Team Cyprus Cyprus
Dragana Gladovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
EKATERINA KRAMARENKO Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
EKATERINA KIM Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Eirin Berg Jakobsen Tveita Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Eirini Gkanidou AC EORDAIKI DYNAMI Greece Greece
Eline Ersøybakk taekwondo team heimdal Norway Norway
FLORIANE LIBORIO FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Fatma Saridogan GAZI OSMANPASA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Gabrijela Jurisic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
HANA SARAG EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
HATICE KUBRA YANGIN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Hafsa El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Hajar Babat SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Hana Magdy Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
Harriet Akeroyd QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JELENA IVANCIC Susedgrad sokol Croatia Croatia
Janike Lai Norway National Team Norway Norway
Joana Nogueira Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
Julia Ronken Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
KSENIA KOVALEVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Karen Pegg JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Katsiaryna Lis Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Khadija El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lazara Valdes Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
MAKBULE NUR KORUCU TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
MALEN BONILLA CARRILLO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
MARISKA HALINDA INDONESIA TAEKWONDO NASIONAL TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Madeline Folgmann GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Malina Mihaila Romanian Taekwondo Team Romania Romania
Manuela Bezzola Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Marija Vucetic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Matea Bersinic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Michella Mathiesen Hwarang Rødovre Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Miriam Galecki USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Mona Afsharian Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
NDACYAYISENGA Aline Rwanda Taekwondo Team Rwanda Rwanda
NURIA AMEZCUA MILLAN Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Nicole Huntington GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
REIHANEH MOHAMMADI IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Radwa Abdelkader EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Roxana Nothaft GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Ruxandra Rodgers Sport TKD - Canada Canada Canada
SANA AKRIMI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
SUDE BURCU ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Sabina Andirova JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Samery Moras USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Suvi Mikkonen National Team Finland Finland Finland
TANIA GARCIA ROMERO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
TATIANA TIMBALARI National Team Moldova Moldova
Tanja Morsink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
VIKTORIIA IAKOVLEVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
YUN-WEN HUANG Chinese Taipei National Team Taiwan Taiwan
Yarden SHARABI ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Seniors female -57 kg (58)
Class A (58)
ANDREA BOSCH I PLAZA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
ANJA HORVATIC TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
ANNE-WIL PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Aikaterini Piperaki astkdchrisoupolis Greece Greece
Aleksandra Radmilovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Aliaksandra STANKEVICH Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Alina Kryshniova Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Anna Oenning Taebaek Rhade Germany Germany
Anna-Lena Froemming GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
BAHAR RASHIDI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Bineta DIEDHIOU Fédération Sénégalaise de Taekwondo Senegal Senegal
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Claire Toland Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
Clara MALLIEN Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Cristina Gaspa ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
DURDANE ALTUNEL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Daria Zhuravleva St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Darya Zubovich Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
EVA CALVO GOMEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
EVANGELIA THEODORIDOU A.S"ORESTIS VASILIS"XATNHIS Greece Greece
Eva Jaquet Kim Taekwondo Fribourg Switzerland Switzerland
Ewelina Mierzwinska Polish National Team Poland Poland
Frédérique Santerre Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Gabriela Wierzbicka AZS UWM Olsztyn Poland Poland
Gunay AGHAKISHIYEVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
HATICE KUBRA ILGUN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Hedaya Malak Wahba EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Iman Moussa EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Ivana Babic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Jade Jones GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Joana Cunha ctlns - clube de taekwondo lobos negros Portugal Portugal
Julie Eriksen taekwondo team heimdal Norway Norway
KIMIA ALIZADEH ZENOORIN IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Karolina Flaskova Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Laura Roebben Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Licia Martignani ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Lucy Walton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Ludovica Iannetta A.S Ciong Ryong Roma Italy Italy
Maria Ahmed National Team Finland Finland Finland
Marie Magnus Norway National Team Norway Norway
Marija Perisic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Marta Grabowska AZS OS Poznan Poland Poland
Martina Zubcic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Matea Knezevic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Nikita Glasnovic Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
PILAR MARTIN PEREZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Petra Butala TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Pia Leonhardt Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Raheleh Asemani Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Ronja Syversen taekwondo team heimdal Norway Norway
Sanja Jovanka Stojakov SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
TATIANA KUDASHOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Tadea Bersinic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Tanja Rastovic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Thanapa Sae-Lao THAILAND TEAM Thailand Thailand
YONCA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Yasmine Baillif Lu Chan Do Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Zarina Serdaliyeva SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors female -62 kg (56)
Class A (56)
ALINE DOSSOU-GBETE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Alexandra Tiz A.C.I.D. TKD Germany Germany
Antonija Zeravica CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Banu Mansurova Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bat-El Gatterer ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Carmen Marton Team Australia Australia Australia
DARIA ADAMIAK Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
DIANA VAZQUEZ VALLES Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Dabrowka Graczyk Polish National Team Poland Poland
Dajana Perisic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Daniela Rotolo ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Daniela Dominika Gora A.C.I.D. TKD Germany Germany
Daria Shkurko Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Edina Kotsis Hungary Hungary Hungary
Federica Rocca A.S Ciong Ryong Roma Italy Italy
Fernanda Soares de Souza Brazilian Military Team Brazil Brazil
Gabija Janusauskaite Tajanas Kaunas Lithuania Lithuania
Hana ISSA EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Hana Youssef Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
IREM YAMAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
JONE MAGDALENO ALBIZU SPAIN Spain Spain
Joyce Van Baaren Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
KRISTINA PROKUDINA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Klaudia Prusaczyk AZS UWM Olsztyn Poland Poland
Lauren Williams GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Lea Cherbouquet TKD CLUB PORTES DE L'ISERE France France
MAGDA WIET FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
MARTA CALVO GOMEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
MARTA GRANELL MAYOR Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Magdalena Leporowska AZS OS Poznan Poland Poland
Magdalena Grubic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Marija Stetic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Marina Cheshuina St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Marina Sumic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Martyna Jaworska ULKST Poland Poland
Mia Sofie Landsem Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Michaela Pinkavova Cobra Dojang Prague Czech Republic Czech Republic
Milica Tasic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Nina Klaey Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Nives Ambrus CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Nora El Hadje Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Oksana Dzhamansartova Karelian Team Russia Russia
Rabia Guelec GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Rachelle Booth GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Randi Dyngeland Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Rawan Refaei EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
SHOKRANEH IZADI IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Seham Elsawalhy EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Signe Rosa Hvidtfeldt Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Silje Pettersen Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
TIMEA BRAUN Hungary Hungary Hungary
TUGBA AYVA TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Tamara Gakovic Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Tamara Nothaft Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Urgence MOUEGA MOUEGA PANTHERES TAEKWONDO Gabon Gabon
YANN-YEU CHEN Chinese Taipei National Team Taiwan Taiwan
Seniors female -67 kg (34)
Class A (34)
Aleksandra Dementeva St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Ana Bajic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Aylin Akdeniz Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
CHIA-CHIA CHUANG Chinese Taipei National Team Taiwan Taiwan
Charley Rousell Predator Taekwondo England England
Chloe Aboud Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
Christiana Pillibeit Predator Taekwondo England England
Cristiana Rizzelli ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Dunja Lemajic taekwondo team Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Ekaterina Derbeneva Karelian Team Russia Russia
FATEMEH ROUHANI IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Farida AZIZOVA Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Feruza Yergeshova Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Franka Anic taekwondo team Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Gennavive Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
HABY NIARE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Iveta Jirankova Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Jagoda Ulfig Polish National Team Poland Poland
KUBRA KIYI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Katherine Paes Predator Taekwondo England England
Katia Calvar Martinez Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
LUA PIÑEIRO DEVESA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Louise Bro Overgaard Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
MARIA DIAZ MANCHA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Maisoun TOLBA EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Marjolijn Abbink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Matea Jelic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Melanie Huck Lu Chan Do Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Romy Janssen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Roosa Narhi National Team Finland Finland Finland
Terri Lumb Warrior Factory England England
Vanessa Koerndl GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Yana PILETSKAYA Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
riahi rizlen DFER Centre France France
Seniors female -73 kg (37)
Class A (37)
Aleksandra Krzemieniecka Polish National Team Poland Poland
Anastasiia Gurskaiia St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Andela Popovic Montenegro Stars Montenegro Montenegro
Anika Godel AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
CRISTINA AULLO PADILLA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
EBRU YUMLU Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
EVE EMBER AUSTRALIA TEAM Australia Australia
Eman WADAA EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Grammatiki Christidou AC EORDAIKI DYNAMI Greece Greece
Guzel KURBANOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
HANIEH AKHLAGHI IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Iva Rados CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Jacqueline Galloway USA United States United States
Jade Slavin GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Jasmine Vokey Canadian Forces Taekwondo Canada Canada
Katarzyna Lis AZS OS Poznan Poland Poland
Linda Zschoch 1. Gelnhäuser TKD Club 1968 e.V. Germany Germany
MARIONA LEYES AUSIO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Marina Tedeeva Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Melani Adamic-Golic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Michelle de Lorijn Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Milica Mandic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
NATALIA GUILLEN PARRA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Nathalie Iliesco Taekwondo Canada Canada Canada
Nicole Men Team Australia Australia Australia
Nikki Martinez National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Petra Matijasevic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Reshmie Oogink RONIN Netherlands Netherlands
SANDRA LORENZO RODELAS Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
SUDE BULUT TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
SULE YILMAZ TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Sarah Pride USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Stephanie Allen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Tina Skaar Norway National Team Norway Norway
Yanna Schneider GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Zuzanna Pietka Polish National Team Poland Poland
Seniors female +73 kg (27)
Class A (27)
AKRAM KHODABANDEH IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
ANNE-CAROLINE GRAFFE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Aleksandra Kowalczuk Polish National Team Poland Poland
Alina IKAEVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
BUSRA YILDIZ TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Bardachenko Olesya Karelian Team Russia Russia
Bianca Walkden GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Cansel DENIZ TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
GWLADYS EPANGUE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Ines Kovac CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Justine Bergeron Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Lauren Hamon Peak Performance United States United States
Lorena Brandl Taekwondo Altmannstein e.V. Germany Germany
Madeline Power JD TaeKwonDo Canada Canada
Menatallah Maher EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Mereke Zhunussova Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mia Rados CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
NAFIA KUS TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Nusa Rajher taekwondo team Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Olga IVANOVA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
ROSANNA SIMON ALAMO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
SHINBI KIM Kyung Hee University Korea Korea
TIHANA ZIVKOVIC TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
Tassya Stevens Team Australia Australia Australia
Violeta Babic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Volha Sirotkina Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
lynda laurin USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Seniors male -54 kg (63)
Class A (63)
ADRIAN CIFUENTES DIEPA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
ALEXEY LUKYANOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
ARMIN HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Ahmed Ossama Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
Alexander Müller 1. Gelnhäuser TKD Club 1968 e.V. Germany Germany
Andrius Klemas Centre of Martial Arts Lithuania Lithuania
Antonio Flecca ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Ayan Abdrash Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
DENIZ DAGDELEN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Daniel Chiovetta Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Domenico Gemma CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO Italy Italy
Dominik MAAG Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
GEORGIOS SIMITSIS A.C. VIRONAS Greece Greece
Giovanni Giorgi ACCADEMIA DORICA Italy Italy
Hussein Sherif Elsayed EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
IOANNIS TSIPLIKIARIS A.C. VIRONAS Greece Greece
Ihar YUDZENKA Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Illias Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
JESUS TORTOSA CABRERA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
JORGE CANALES SANCHEZ ELEZ SANABRIA Spain Spain
Jack Woolley South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Jaume Torrens Guardia SPAIN Spain Spain
Josh Calland GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Julio Cesar Quintanilla USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
MEHMET DOLAS TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
MELIKSAH OZTURK ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
MIKHAIL ARTAMONOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
MOAZ AZAT EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
MOHAMMAD KAZEMIFOUSHAZDEH IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Machario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mahmood Salam Hawler taekwondo school Iraq Iraq
Marko Maljkovic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Martin Hoang Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Max Cater GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Mert ERDOGAN Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Mihajlo Manic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Mikayil ALIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Milos Kilibarda SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Mourad Laachraoui ABFT Belgium Belgium
NDUWAYEZU Martin Rwanda Taekwondo Team Rwanda Rwanda
NIDAL ABARAHOU FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
NORMAN JAGOW LANDESKADER-HAMBURG Germany Germany
Nabil Kassmi Club Capital Rabat Morocco Morocco
Natig Abdullayev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Nicolas IBAO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
REINALDY ATMANEGARA INDONESIA TAEKWONDO NASIONAL TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Richard Gao Sport-TKD Canada Canada
STANISLAV DENISOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
STEPAN DIMITROV National Team Moldova Moldova
Sergej Kolb GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Sotirios Boutios A.C. KYUNG HEE Greece Greece
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Surachet Singsorn Hwarang Rødovre Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
TUMENBAYAR MOLOM Mongolia Mongolia Mongolia
Tarek Khaled Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
Tyler Muscat K4K Canada Canada
Tyler Miyagishima Team Salim United States United States
Ulysse Trolliet BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
VADIM DIMITROV National Team Moldova Moldova
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Vladislav Iankauskas Karelian Team Russia Russia
moaed aldarhube al-andalus club Libya Libya
ÖNDER GÜRÜZ LANDESKADER-HAMBURG Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (94)
Class A (94)
ALEX FALGAS FISCHER Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Abdullah Buabbas Salmiya Sport Club - Kuwait Kuwait Kuwait
Abdullatif Sezgin Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Ahmed Al-Refaie Salmiya Sport Club - Kuwait Kuwait Kuwait
Ahmed Said Oufkir Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Alex Needham (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Alik Khzanyan Moscow Legion Russia Russia
Andrew MacKinnon K4K Canada Canada
Aslan Batykulov Asanali Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
BENGORINE AFID TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
BILEL FATNASSI ONENESS TAEKWONDO ACCADEMIA ASD Italy Italy
BONNET KYLIANN TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
BORJA RIOS CORTEGOSO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
CHENG-CHING HUANG Chinese Taipei National Team Taiwan Taiwan
Cameron Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Conan Irvine Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
DYLAN CHELLAMOOTOO FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Edi Serbanescu ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Eleftherios Fakinos A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Elsaid Shawky EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Eryk Rodzik AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
FARZAN ASHOUR ZADEH FALLAH IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Faisal Aweys Somalia National Team Somalia Somalia
Farouk Kamal Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Feyi Pearce Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Fredrik Lindstrom Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Fuatcan ALDEMIR Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
GORKEM SEZER TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Gabriel COLLOT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Gil Soo Lee KOREA GAS CORPORATION TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Gili Haimovitz ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Giorgio Janmaat Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
HUSEYIN BEZCI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
ILIA BATRAKOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
IYUMVA Regis Rwanda Taekwondo Team Rwanda Rwanda
Illia Kokshyntsau Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
JAMILU MUHAMMAD KANO STATE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Nigeria Nigeria
JAVIER VICENTE RAMOS Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
JOSE FRANCISCO RAMIREZ ROLDAN Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Jake Concannon TCGB London Irish TKD England England
Jovan Romac SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Kristian Kinnon Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Levent Tuncat GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
MIKAEL KALIKAT DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Mads Skovgård Mikkelsen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Magomedyassin Ibragimov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mahammad MAMMADOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mahmood Sardar salam Hawler taekwondo school Iraq Iraq
Marc Rivett Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Martin Maurtvedt Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Martin Hald Andersen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Massimo sindaco Taekwondo Leman Switzerland Switzerland
Matteo ORTOLINI Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Maxim Fu SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Meisam Rafiei National Team of Iceland Iceland Iceland
Milos Gladovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Mohamed Abdelhak Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
Mohammed Qatanani BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Moti Lugasi ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
NATSAGDORJ ACHITKHUU Mongolia Mongolia Mongolia
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nutthawee Klompong THAILAND TEAM Thailand Thailand
OMER AKSOY ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Orr Hazout ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Pasqualino Gallucci Chong Lee Taekwondo Canada Canada
Patrik Chrapkowski Polish National Team Poland Poland
RUSLAN ALIEV RUSSIA DAGESTAN Russia Russia
Romain Trolliet BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Romuald Philip Reyes Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Ron Atias ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Rui Braganca ABC de Braga Portugal Portugal
SERGEY LUPETA Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Safwan Khalil Team Australia Australia Australia
Sahar Bello ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Salaheddine Bensaleh Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Shamsutdin Gamzatov Dagestan Russia Russia
Si Mohamed Ketbi ABFT Belgium Belgium
Simone Crescenzi TKD TERRACINA 1984 Italy Italy
Simone Crescenzi ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Slene Tafial Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
Stanislav Staykov Team Nuernberg Germany Germany
Stipe Jarloni CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Tae Moon Cha KOREA GAS CORPORATION TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Tommy Ruiling Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Tyron Moores-Duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Vlassios Petropoulos A.S ASTRAPI PATRAS Greece Greece
Yahor Nikitsenka Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Younes El Boury AL SALAM Morocco Morocco
Yousef Alrahmi Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Youssef ELKENAWY EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Youssef Waleed Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
Youssef Kendi ITTIHAD MOHAMMEDIA TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Zarrouki miloud DFER Centre France France
Seniors male -63 kg (93)
Class A (93)
BOLAT IZUTDINOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
ABOLFAZL YAGHOUBIJOUYBARI IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
ALBERT MEREMKULOV KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA REGIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM Russia Russia
ALEXANDROS NYDRAS-YDRAIOS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG (MAXITES) Greece Greece
ANDREI ROTARU National Team Moldova Moldova
ANTONIOS ZAVRAKIS ATHLOFOROS Greece Greece
ARMAN IRGALIEV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Albert Millert Polish National Team Poland Poland
Alexandros Vellis astkdchrisoupolis Greece Greece
Andy Kaempf 1. Gelnhäuser TKD Club 1968 e.V. Germany Germany
Antonio Divkovic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Arbnor Bajra taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
BAGABO Placide Rwanda Taekwondo Team Rwanda Rwanda
BEN SHAW CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Bar Reuben Tigers Israel Israel
Birkant Polat Team Nuernberg Germany Germany
Boris Krasnov Togliatty Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Bradly Sinden (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Casper Morild COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cem Mehmet kahraman KOCAEL? BUYUKSEH?R BELED?YE KAGITSPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Chris Cocker Warrior Factory England England
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
DANIIL PAVLOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Daniel Turnov Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Daniel Bello ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Daniel Marinac AUSTRALIA TEAM Australia Australia
Daniel Heine Team Nuernberg Germany Germany
Danyal Mirzaie Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Darkhan Kassymkulov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Deni Andrun Razic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Dylan Nadler Authentic Taekwondo Canada Canada
Edouard Dourdin Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Eduard Frankford Taekwondo Scorpions Austria Austria Austria
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Radi Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Houcine Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ioannis Pilavakis Pilavakis Andreas Taekwondo Team Cyprus Cyprus
JAVIER PEREZ POLO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
JOEL GONZALEZ BONILLA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Jaouad Achab Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Jaroslaw Mecmajer AZS OS Poznan Poland Poland
Jermaine James Black Belt Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Joao Pinguinha Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal Portugal
Jordan Gayle GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Josef Med Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Kaiyrzhan Islamkhanov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Kamil Abdurrazakov Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Kris Irvine Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Liam Muir Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Lovre Brecic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Mario Silva Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
Marko Karajlovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Mehdi AMHAND Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Mehmet Yorulmaz Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Mitchel Peters TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed ASAL EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Mohammad Kazemi Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Nikola Vuckovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Nuno Costa ABC de Braga Portugal Portugal
OMER RAMAZAN EVEZ TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Oguzhan Ucak Team Nuernberg Germany Germany
Olie Burton Peak United States United States
PAULO FERREIRA ASSOCIAÇAO 20KM DE ALMEIRIM Portugal Portugal
Petar Spasenich Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Piero Maric CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Piotr Krajewski AKS OSW "Start" Olsztyn Poland Poland
RAMON RUIZ DOMENECH Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
SAMAI FAYCAL TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
SAMIR SEFKAME MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
STEVENS BARCLAIS FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Sayed Mehdi Hashimi Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Siddhartha Bhat Young Choung TKD Canada Canada
Sindre Sundfaer Team Rora Norway Norway Norway
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
TEMUUJIN PUREVJAV Mongolia Mongolia Mongolia
Thomas Tag Team Nuernberg Germany Germany
Thomas Auger Team Australia Australia Australia
UMUT TOK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Umut BILDIK Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
VLADIMIR KIM Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
VOLKAN CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
William Rodgers Sport TKD - Canada Canada Canada
YU-JEN HUANG Chinese Taipei National Team Taiwan Taiwan
Yahor Dunayeu Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Yerkebulan Abilov Asanali Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Youssef Youssef EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Ziad ELFEKY EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Ziad Elfeky Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
el moumane soufiane Association Rachad Meknès Morocco Morocco
ibrahim aghbal OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
jibreel malik Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
toufik saghraoui OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -68 kg (118)
Class A (118)
ALEXANDER ROMAIN ORTIZ GUTIERREZ ENDEAVOUR PERU TEAM Peru Peru
ALEXANDRE AMGHAR FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
ALEXEY DENISENKO Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
ALIREZA NASSRAZADANY IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
AZIEZ SOFIANE TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Aaron Wain AUSTRALIA TEAM Australia Australia
Abdulrahman Al-Khattaf Salmiya Sport Club - Kuwait Kuwait Kuwait
Andres Hernandez Academia Yin Yang Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
Anthony Stephenson GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Anuar Bykovskiy A.s.d. Taekwondo Alessandria Warriors Italy Italy
Arman Bekturov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Atalay Saltuk Zinal Post SV München Germany Germany
Aurimas Klemas Centre of Martial Arts Lithuania Lithuania
Aykhan TAGHIZADE Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
BEHNAM ASBAGHIKHANGHAH IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
BERKAY AKYOL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
BRUNO REZO TK DUBRAVA Croatia Croatia
Balla Dieye BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Benjamin Haines GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Benoit Hannart ABFT Belgium Belgium
Bernard Lorde Young Choung TKD Canada Canada
Børge Strøm taekwondo team heimdal Norway Norway
CHARLES TSIBO CROMWELL ONENESS TAEKWONDO ACCADEMIA ASD Italy Italy
Christian McNeish GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Claudio Treviso ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Conor Grassick Peak Performance Taekwondo Academy Ireland Ireland
DAVID THOMAS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Daniel Dostal Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
David Boui RCA Team Belgium Belgium
Davide Spinosa ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Dejan Popov SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Domen Pirc taekwondo team Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
EBRIMA LEIGH LANDESKADER-HAMBURG Germany Germany
EDUARDO LONGOBARDI RADFORD Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
ELEAZAR RIVERO PEREZ SANCHEZ ELEZ SANABRIA Spain Spain
Emil Soerensen Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Enes Acikel Team Austria Austria Austria
Faramarz Rahnama Team Nuernberg Germany Germany
Fariz ALIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Filip Grgic CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Ghofran Zaki EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
HASANEIN AL-KHAFAJI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Hamza Adnan-Karim GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Hervan Andrehl Nkogho Mengue Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Hosny Ezzat Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
Ilan Braginski ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Ivan Justo Munoz Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Ivan Puresevic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Ivan Horvat TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
JEAN-FRANCOIS SARR FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
JEYEUP KIM KOREA GAS CORPORATION TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
JOSE ANTONIO ROSILLO ATENCIA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Jacob Barnett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Abley Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jean-François Laberge Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Jorge Gonzalez Pascual SPAIN Spain Spain
Jure Pantar taekwondo team Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Karol Robak Polish National Team Poland Poland
Kay Droege Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Khaled Alqarzaie Salmiya Sport Club - Kuwait Kuwait Kuwait
Klim Shrubau Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Konstantinos Konstantinidis Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Konstantinos Chamalidis A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Kristian Zomer Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Kutay Cekem Post SV München Germany Germany
LUKA SKENDER TSZZ - CROATIA Croatia Croatia
Lennart Theilgaard Hwarang Rødovre Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Luke Rob Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
MAKSIM KHRAMTCOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
MEHRDAD NOURMOHAMMADI IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
MOHAMMAD BAGHERI MOTAMED IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
MOSCHIN Gianmarco A.S.D. TAEKWONDO CITTA\' DEL PIAVE Italy Italy
Mantas Pakalniskis Cunamis TKD Lithuania Lithuania
Marek Trieb Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Martin Stamper GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Mathias Gabrielsen Hwarang Rødovre Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Mauro Fontenlos Lu Chan Do Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Michael Harvey GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Michal Wielgosz AKS OSW "Start" Olsztyn Poland Poland
Michal Loniewski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Milos Sucur SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
NIZEYIMANA Savio Rwanda Taekwondo Team Rwanda Rwanda
Nabil El Issaoui Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nejc Hladnik taekwondo team Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Nicholas Corten Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Nidal Talouka SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nino Jelen Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
OGURLI SHEVKHUZHEV KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA REGIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM Russia Russia
Patryk Chodnicki AZS UWM Olsztyn Poland Poland
ROBERT NIKOLOVSKI Taekwondo Leman Switzerland Switzerland
Rafik Zohri Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Ruebyn Richards GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Powell Predator Taekwondo England England
Sergey Vardazaryan Armenian Taekwondo Federation Armenia Armenia
Servet TAZEGUL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Shlomo Shazo ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Soso Kvartskhava ENTUZIAST Russia Russia
Soufiane Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Stylianos Mechteridis-Papadopoulos Macedonia Force Greece Greece
THOMAS GATER TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Tamer Abdelmoneim Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
Tamer HUSSEIN EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Thomas Afonczenko Team Australia Australia Australia
Thomas Concannon TCGB London Irish TKD England England
Tinnapob Padoongtam THAILAND TEAM Thailand Thailand
Uladzislau Halizin Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
VIKTOR KAZINCZY Hungary Hungary Hungary
VLADISLAV ARVENTII National Team Moldova Moldova
Vasilii Nikitin St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Vladimir Dalakliev Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Yahya Sanlimeral Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Zachary Stoker USA United States United States
abdelrahman abow cairo sporting club Egypt Egypt
hassainate souhaib Association Rachad Meknès Morocco Morocco
mghatete hicham Association Rachad Meknès Morocco Morocco
soheil daste Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Seniors male -74 kg (95)
Class A (95)
AKLIT SMAIL TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
ALEK DADAEV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Abdulaziz Al Ghadeeri Salmiya Sport Club - Kuwait Kuwait Kuwait
Ajub Mantaev S.C.Samurai Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Aleksandar Radojkovic Taekwondo Oberndorf Austria Austria
Alfred Rydahl Holbæk Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Aliaksei Kuchur Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Alon Elboher ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
Andrew Deer GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Austin Galloway USA United States United States
Balsa Radunovic Montenegro Stars Montenegro Montenegro
Bendik Oyan Norway National Team Norway Norway
Bojan Stefanovski SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Budimir Krivokuca SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Christos Pilavakis Pilavakis Andreas Taekwondo Team Cyprus Cyprus
Cyril Pauwels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
DANIEL QUESADA BARRERA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Damir Fejzic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
EUGEN WOLF LANDESKADER-HAMBURG Germany Germany
Elvin MAMMADOV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Eran Gilead ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM Israel Israel
FARZAD ABDOLLAHI IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Fabijan Brcic Radnik Croatia Croatia
Fernando Rascado Rios Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Filipek Adrian AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
GHENADII BITCO Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
HACI DICLE ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
HRVOJE SEP TKD JASTREB Croatia Croatia
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Achaibi ABFT Belgium Belgium
Ibraheim Mounir Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
JAMIE-LEE HAYMAN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Marton Team Australia Australia Australia
Jari Dekker Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Jens Leewen Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
John Asp Norway National Team Norway Norway
Jose Fernandez Rey Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Josyhenrique de Souza Cruz BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
Julio Ferreira Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
Karol Holubowicz Polish National Team Poland Poland
Kiyan Karambakhschi Post SV München Germany Germany
MASOUD HAJI ZAVAREH IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
MICKAEL MUNIER FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
MWEMEZI Cedrick Rwanda Taekwondo Team Rwanda Rwanda
Magomed Magomedov St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Mahan Tooti SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mateusz Lewalski AZS UWM Olsztyn Poland Poland
Matthew Stevens Team Australia Australia Australia
Mauro Busuttil TEAM MALTA Malta Malta
Mikolaj Szaferski AZS OS Poznan Poland Poland
Mohamed AMER EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Saleh Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
NUNEZ BESTEIRO Ruben SANCHEZ ELEZ SANABRIA Spain Spain
Nico Guentner DJK-Ellwangen Germany Germany
Nikita Kriveichenko St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Nir Moriah Lopez Legacy United States United States
Nurlan Myrzabayev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
OKAN SIMSEK TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
OZKAN OZTURK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
PHILIPP TRZECIAK LANDESKADER-HAMBURG Germany Germany
Pavel Mikhnevich Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Pedro Alves Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos Portugal Portugal
Philipp BELOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Piotr Wojtowicz Polish National Team Poland Poland
RAUL MARTINEZ GARCIA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Rakan Al-Ottaebi Salmiya Sport Club - Kuwait Kuwait Kuwait
Raman MUSHURUI Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Rene Voglar taekwondo team Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
SAID USTAEV KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA REGIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM Russia Russia
SEIF EISSA EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
SEYED MOHAMMAD RAFIEI SHAHRBABAKI IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
SEZER GULER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Said GULIYEV Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Sami Latif Pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Spyridon Kouskos Zikos team Ioannina-Gre Greece Greece
TARIK azdad OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
TINIRAU REMUELA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER France France
TORANN MAIZEROI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Teodor Georgiev Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Thomas Henley (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Tin Solenicki Susedgrad sokol Croatia Croatia
Toni Kanaet CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Tuna Aksu Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Uladzislau Statkevich Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
VLADISLAV PRILUTCHI National Team Moldova Moldova
Viktor Jankovsky Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Vilius Cerniavskis Cunamis TKD Lithuania Lithuania
XIAN SILVA PAZOS Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Xavier Bouldoires ETTKD France France
Yerzhan Abylkas Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
ZHALGASBEK Imanbayev Asanali Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
jaber alali ISM sport United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Seniors male -80 kg (72)
Class A (72)
AARON COOK Isle of Man National Team Isle of Man Isle of Man
ARBER BAJRA taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
AYDEMIR SHAKHBANOV KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA REGIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM Russia Russia
Abderrehim Elidrissi Albertslund Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Adam Bashir TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Anton Kotkov Karelian Team Russia Russia
Armin Gredic Bosnia and Herzegovina national team Bosnia & Herzegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina
Atief Arshad Pakistan Pakistan Pakistan
BERKCAN SUNGU TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
BURAK DEMIR TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Barend de Wit SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Barys SMYCHKOU Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Boris Djakovic Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Cem Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Christopher Iliesco Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Cristian Clementi ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Damon Sansum GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Danchelli Forde Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Daniel Walters Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Diego Krause Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen Switzerland Switzerland
Dinko Segedin CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Fail ZARTDINOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Farkhod Negmatov Tajikistan Olympic Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Feher Zsolt Romanian Taekwondo Team Romania Romania
GASPAR TRABALON RODRIGUEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
GEORGIOS RODITIS ATHLOFOROS Greece Greece
Gianluca Barbara TEAM MALTA Malta Malta
Gökmen Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Hayder Shkara Team Australia Australia Australia
Ivan Karajlovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
JURAJ STINCIC Susedgrad sokol Croatia Croatia
Jacob Broegger Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Jean-Michel Fernandes Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
Karim Shafiek Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
Karol Wielgosz AKS OSW "Start" Olsztyn Poland Poland
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
LUKA HORVAT TKD JASTREB Croatia Croatia
Lutalo Massop-Muhammad GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
MAMEDY DOUCARA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
MIGUEL BRARDO ASSOCIAÇAO 20KM DE ALMEIRIM Portugal Portugal
Mahmoud Ahmed Fathy Said Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Matthew Stewart Young Choung TKD Canada Canada
Mauricio Newman USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Mauro Sarmiento CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO Italy Italy
Milos Golubovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Mohamed ATTIA EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Mohammed Elhatri Norway National Team Norway Norway
Mostafa MOAWAD EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
NKURUNZIZA Eric Rwanda Taekwondo Team Rwanda Rwanda
Nikolaos Tzellos Macedonia Force Greece Greece
OSKAR SMIGOC BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Piotr Pazinski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Quentin Van Beek Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Richard Ordemann Norway National Team Norway Norway
Roberto Botta ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
SEBASTIAN BRUGER Taekwondo Jarocin Poland Poland
SERGEY GUSEV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
Stefan Zwegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Stojan Rabijac SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Tahir Guelec GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Tarek YEHIAA EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Thomas Smith GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Arnesen Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Tor Waage Norway National Team Norway Norway
Uladzislau Saulukou Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
YNOUSSA SAWADOGO FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
YOANN MIANGUE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
YUNUS SARI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Youssef Khallaf Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
Yoven Soobramaney Team Mauritius Mauritius Mauritius
bassoum mamoudou DFER Centre France France
Seniors male -87 kg (40)
Class A (40)
ADAMA KEBE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Abdelrahman ELGOHARY EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Abdelrahman Elgohary Elshams Club Egypt Egypt
Abdulwahab Alsayegh Salmiya Sport Club - Kuwait Kuwait Kuwait
Aleksandr Pavlushov St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Alexander Bachmann GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Arash Mozhdeh Jouybari Team Australia Australia Australia
Arturas Kuzmenka Taekwondo Academy Tornado Lithuania Lithuania
Bartosz Kolecki AZS OS Poznan Poland Poland
Carlo Molfetta ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Cengizhan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Claudiu Roseanu Romanian Taekwondo Team Romania Romania
DANIEL ROS GOMEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
DANNY VAN DER VEEN Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Dafydd Sanders Central Olympic Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Dionys Kronreif Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Gleb Babaevskiy St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Ilyass Benkhattab SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ivan Nikitin St.Petersburg Taekwondo Federation Russia Russia
Jeroen Wanrooij Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Jordan Stewart Young Choung TKD Canada Canada
KALISA Jean Basile Rwanda Taekwondo Team Rwanda Rwanda
Kanstantsin YARMAK Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Levi Goodridge GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
MAHDI KHODABAKHSHI IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
MAXIME BAUDOIN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
MUHAMMET TALHA SARI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Marc-André Bergeron Ste-Foy Canada Canada
Marcin Cholajda AZS Lodz Poland Poland
Nikola Bojo CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
OMID AMIDI IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Radik Isaev Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Rafal Szypulski ULKST Poland Poland
Rob van der Ploeg TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
SERDAR YUKSEL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
SEUNGHWAN LEE Kyung Hee University Korea Korea
SIDIBE SIYABOU TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
Walid Hashimi Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Yassine Trabelsi BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
geran steeve DFER Centre France France
Seniors male +87 kg (37)
Class A (37)
ADRIAN CABO ESTEBAN Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
ALI SARI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Abdelrahman ELHENDI EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Aleksander Dobrzeniecki AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
Alisher Gulov Tajikistan Olympic Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Anthony Mylann OBAME PANTHERES TAEKWONDO Gabon Gabon
Arman-Marshall Silla Belarus National Team Belarus Belarus
Djordje Marcetic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Dong Min Cha KOREA GAS CORPORATION TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Fikret Filikci Hwarang Rødovre Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Guilherme Cezario Felix BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
Henry Cookey Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Ivan Trajkovic taekwondo team Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia
Jeyhun Hasanli Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
KAAN KILIC TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
LEONARDO BASILE ITALIAN NATIONAL TEAM Italy Italy
Lyle Walker GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
MIKEL BERNAL FERNANDEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
MORTEZA SHIRI IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Mahama Cho GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Marko Djuricic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Marko Grbic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Mohamed Ayman EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
OLEG KUZNETCOV Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
OMAR EL YAZIDI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM France France
Piotr Hatowski Polish National Team Poland Poland
SAJJAD MARDANI IRAN TAEKWONDO NATIONAL TEAM Iran Iran
Sergey Pak Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Shane Lynch Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
Thom de Vries Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Vedran Golec CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Volker Wodzich GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
YURY KIRICHENKO Russian National Taekwondo Team Russia Russia
konstantinos Gkoltsios ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS Greece Greece
mohamed kannoun OLYMPIQUE SPORTS Morocco Morocco
remy Alazoula Bamara Elite Sports France France