Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Landes-Einzel-Meisterschaft 2009

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 October 2009
  • Deadline
  • 26 September 2009
  • Competitors
  • 212 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Epelstrasse 23
  • 51645
  • Gummersbach
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung

Competitors (212)

Juniors C female -26 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Ioanna Andreopoulou Taekwondoschule Aydin e.V. Germany Germany
Jill Blankenstein TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Vanessa Richter Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Zoe Schneider SAARLAND Germany Germany
Juniors C female -28 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Annika Kunze TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Aylin Ince TKD Highlight Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Charlotte Ruhfuß TUS Ende Germany Germany
Kristina Möller Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -30 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Besevli Tugce TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nathalie Gajak TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Sinem Kocaarslan Pyongwon Merkstein e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Jessika Ritzka Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Lara Lucia Berndt SAARLAND Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (6)
Class Default (6)
Bafra Ceren TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kristina Gergert BUDO SIEGEN E.V. Germany Germany
Lisa Nickel TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Lück Fabienne SAARLAND Germany Germany
Sandra Holthaus Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Sina Öhm BUDO SIEGEN E.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Charline Kremer TUS Ende Germany Germany
Ilknur Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sevde Kahraman Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Josephine Drees SAARLAND Germany Germany
Laura Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -45 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Melina Müllers TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Seyma Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -49 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Nathalie Huber Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Sarah di Sinno TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Christian Dell TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Martin Gerhard SAARLAND Germany Germany
Thanh Hellmann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -28 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
David Koop Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Luca-Danilo Riegel TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Robin Kampl Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Tunahan Acar Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
ANIL TARIM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kade-Liam Read Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Ralf Feder Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Tarim Anil TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Baris Akyörük BUDO SIEGEN E.V. Germany Germany
Daniel Kosiba Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Max Mehrfeld TUS Ende Germany Germany
Ricki Nöhles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Dennis Kim TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Jan Winkel VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Kerem Gümüsok Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Fabian Moldenhauer TUS Ende Germany Germany
Juniors C male -45 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Justin Hunck Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Müller Marvin SAARLAND Germany Germany
Juniors C male -49 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Schinkowski Sven Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Melisa Celik SAARLAND Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Devrim Celik SAARLAND Germany Germany
Kyra Tremmel SAARLAND Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Anne Klütsch Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Simge Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Ufeyra Gürcan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Vanessa Hildebrandt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Jasmin Breitmar AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Lara Wickel TUS Ende Germany Germany
Nevin Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Benner Jana SAARLAND Germany Germany
Gizem Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Ina Emmert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Laura Leiendecker Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
lorena brachschoß Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Elisa Nestler TUS Ende Germany Germany
Katarina Großmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Madeline Folgmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Sare Danaci TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Annika Koch TUS Ende Germany Germany
Nina Senkowski TUS Ende Germany Germany
Yanna Schneider TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
JASMIN GROSSE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nicki Leder Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Ruth Naumann AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
GAMZE IRI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Enrico Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Grützmacher Justin SAARLAND Germany Germany
Silvio Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Tim Theisgen AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Bafra Suat TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Henrik Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Müller Tim SAARLAND Germany Germany
Simon Hermann TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Alpay Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Dennis Riemer TV Becketal Germany Germany
Dennis Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Felix Rutzenhöfer Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Steffen Hermann TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class Default (6)
Kerem-Seydo Öntas TKD Highlight Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Marlon Hermanny musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Nicolas Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Nils Stölzel VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Rolf Rempel TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Scheibel Dominik SAARLAND Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
KORAY CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
MEHMET ARSLAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
marius riepe Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Özkaya Yusuf TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Daniel Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Philipp Heisenberger Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Sascha Nöhles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Thomas Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Kai Heyer TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Sascha Müllers TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Lukas Winkler AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
ENES DEVECI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Niklas Heckersdorf Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Tobias Zanchetta Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Julia Ronken TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Nina Schätz SAARLAND Germany Germany
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Simge Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Esmehan Kömürcü Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Anna Lena Frömming TUS Ende Germany Germany
Jamie Lee Poos TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Kim Jäger AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Sinem Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Vanessa Uhlig Taekwondo Team Sportfreunde Sennestadt Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (7)
Class Default (7)
Alina Larissa Sebald TUS Ende Germany Germany
Barabsky Julia TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Farangis Harun GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Julia Belke BUDO SIEGEN E.V. Germany Germany
Katrin Klass BUDO SIEGEN E.V. Germany Germany
Musci Marie Christin TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
YONCI CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Rebecca Kreimer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Schinkowski Sabrina Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Saskia Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Anna di Sinno TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Lars Ruhfuß TUS Ende Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Bolgert Evgenij TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Evgenij Bolgert TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Henoch Agebo musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Patrick Mitzka TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Payam Chak Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Tajaw Sedaghat Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (6)
Class Default (6)
Andre Hauke Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Halil Göksu Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Irmak Aydin TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Johannes Borgardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Paul Lasarenko Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Schüler Yannik SAARLAND Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (7)
Class Default (7)
Christian Weikamp TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Deniz Erboz Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Konstantin Kreimer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Maik Cinnirella Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Marcel Eilbaum TUS Ende Germany Germany
Udo Upadek Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Weikamp Christian TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (8)
Class Default (8)
Alexander Kunz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Beckmann Ricardo TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Dennis Laas TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Erhan Kitapci Cetin TKD Köln e.V. Germany Germany
Mehrdad Seifi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Pascal Kowalski T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sergei Ten Musado Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Zam Schaghaghi Taekwondo Center Düsseldorf e.v Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Cem Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Mert Mercan Cetin TKD Köln e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Keller Kevin TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kevin Dickmeiß TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Anne Schmidt SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Julia Karpienski DJK RSC Essen e.V. / Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Nur Aygün TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Amelie Epping SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Jelena Garidis Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Katrin Kimmling TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sabrina Pütz TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Esther Scholten AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Laura Klütsch Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Sabine Reygers SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Natalie Bozukyan TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Ahmed Bayram 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Amine Yaziz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Cibooglu Volkan TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
VOLKAN CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Cherrath Mougit TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Matthias Menne Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
phillip gay Taekwondo-Kerpen Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class Default (8)
Bassam Nasser TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Dennis Lange Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Dennis Bukowski Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Emrah Ayar Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Hakan Kocabas Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Sergei Kovalenko Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Sven Olbrich Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Walter Pastian TKD Highlight Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (11)
Class Default (11)
Bastian Hammer Taekwondo Morsbach Germany Germany
Boukraf Soufian TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Daniel Freund DJK RSC Essen e.V. / Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Florian Frentzel SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Ibrahim Ahmadsei 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. Germany Germany
Jens Leewen TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Julian Sanner TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Leigh Ebrima Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Patrick Lamek AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Soufian Boukraf Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Zabi Noor Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class Default (6)
Andreas Zembala Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Dominik Vöck TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kirill Goncharov ASG-Porz Germany Germany
Marvin Steiger Taekwondo Morsbach Germany Germany
SEZER GÜLER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sean Poos TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Andreas Leis Taekwondo Morsbach Germany Germany
Daniel Habecker TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Markus Hens PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Alexander Hombach Taekwondo Morsbach Germany Germany
Damon Hassanpour Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Volker Hasse Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany