Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Belgian Championships 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 February 2015
  • Deadline
  • 4 February 2015
  • Competitors
  • 143 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Hall des sports de Grâce-Hollogne
  • 4460
  • Grâce-Hollogne
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

BK2015BK2015
Championnat-Belgique 2015Championnat-Belgique 2015

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (143)

Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Lea BURTON TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Angel Podevyn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Ilayda Yavuz dinamik-do Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Amber van Rompay HTA Belgium Belgium
Magdalena Kwiatkoska Sportvereniging KoryoSports Belgium Belgium
Rafika Djondbalayag dinamik-do Belgium Belgium
aicha ABDELLAH MOHAMED Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Pauline Buczek ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
Wissam Belhadj QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
yaoti zaineb ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
FATIMA ABDELLAH MOHAMED Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Isabo Van den einde Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Hissa El Kouaz HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Laachraoui Mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mathijs Van Dooren HTA Belgium Belgium
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
azahaf mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A + B (6)
Alexandre Conrard Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Bernd Op de Locht Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Diego MORA CUEVAS Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Lee Akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
lehhit abdel nour kwan Belgium Belgium
otman rezzouk Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
AYMAN HAOUARI HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
EL OUAHABI ISMAIL Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Niel Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Rahmon Idrizi Chin Do Jang Kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Saisi raihani Yassin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A + B (6)
Dorian Boullion TEAM TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Tim Lheritier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
akel souleyman kwan Belgium Belgium
anass zbairi ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
ilias adahchour Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Hamza Essalhi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Manuel Pollet ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
ilies oughcha Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Achab Badr Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
YOUNES LOUKILI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Wassim Messaudi dinamik-do Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
EL JAOUANI ADAM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Jonas Van Dooren HTA Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
achaibi mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
khay yassine kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Amon Bourlard Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
MOHSSIN MADRANE HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
el ouahabi soheib kwan Belgium Belgium
ketbi younes kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
Branko Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Gabriel Rosciglione TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Gauthier GANSER Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Illias Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Jens Semeelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
yassine tamraoui Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
ISA GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Lyam Mastenbroek HTA Belgium Belgium
yassine khallouk Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
Achaibi Yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Anas Gouri abselam Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Geoffrey Arnone TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Thomas Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
lionel fayt Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
marwane hammani Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
seye seidy kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Dylan LEROI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Jean-Lorys Ossohou TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Salim Challouki taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
josué ngarukinka Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
ramhani jaber kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Behram Eke Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cem Akgül Tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
EL JAOUANI RANIA HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Anke Gevers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Maryam Dassy ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Belgium Belgium
lauren toujour Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Karolien Torfs ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
chayenna roekeloos Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Chanel Debavelaere Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Femke toujour Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
yncaf zbakh An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Guillemette Cartier ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
xena roekeloos Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Amra Kacar TEAM TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Catherine Brose Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Francesca Pollet ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Maryam ismaili NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Alida Bottelbergs Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Andrea Vanloon Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Sarina Vuurman Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Yelina Mastenbroek HTA Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Anais Lebon TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Lesly Meerten Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
ANISSA ZAHRI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
nawal karzazi An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
DIKRA LAMROUJI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Gennavive Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Belgium Belgium
Kristel Coolen Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium Belgium
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
PRANDINA FLAVIA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Sebastien Genet HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Boris LIBERT TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Marco Mermillod-Blardet TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
gula valton taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Ismail Baran Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
SAMIR SEFKAME MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
lehhit ayoub kwan Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
Arbnor Bajra taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Jonathan Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Kenny Derwael keumgang hasselt Belgium Belgium
MICHAEL SADAUNE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Mesbahi Rayan B.N.A Belgium Belgium
Nicolaï Leys HTA Belgium Belgium
Vincent Di Prima TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class A + B (10)
Abdelilah Zinoun TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
BASRI SOUFIANE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Joni Alles ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Naim Sammar TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Nino Jelen Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Soufian Ouhammou MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
THIBAULT DEMEYERE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Thomas Thysbart TEAM TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Till Caspary Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
bilel mardassi taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
ARBER BAJRA taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Florian Krause TEAM TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Jean-Florian Ossohou TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Aaron De Messemaeker ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Krist Michiels Taekwondo AC Pyong Won vzw Belgium Belgium
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Sargis Basmanchyan TEAM TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Luc Coupez Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Michael Thoelen Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Pieter Meuleman ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium