Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Kyorugi Open Televie 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 March 2015
  • Deadline
  • 22 March 2015
  • Competitors
  • 310 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Allee du Stade 3
  • 5100
  • Jambes
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

dossier open Televiedossier open Televie

Results

SparringSparring

Competitors (310)

Minimes female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Salma Maskioui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
kenza azmi taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Boutament Inasse TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
LAHEM DOUA IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
chaymaa assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
chaymaa assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Thais Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
INES ZOUAK MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
NORA MASSOUDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (4)
Class C (4)
AYA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aya Madani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ELKHISSIIN Manal RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Ieracitano Nyka Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Imane Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Marie Niggenaber TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Minimes female -40 kg (3)
Class C (3)
EMMANUELLE JULLIEN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
IMANE BOUCHOUARI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
IMANE BOUCHOUARI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
LAMIA BAGHDADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
PARMIDA DOURANI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes female +52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lopez Noemi Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (10)
Class C (10)
AYMAN YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Boutament Aymane TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Freni Enzo TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
GALAAD SCIEUR Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Guth Liam TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ISHAQ EL YAHYAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MUHAMMED KAYA Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
MUHAMMED KAYA Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Schaony bastin pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Anis Belkus Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
MOSAAB YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Morgan Langlois Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Suhyun Park Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Younes Foughali TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
adam quafiz Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (15)
Class C (15)
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Alexandre Lopes Escolastico Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Bilal Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Diego Minnique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Jarno Theunis Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Kosowski Kiliam TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Luka Ruymen Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Nathan Cavé Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Soma Yannick Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Tim Provost Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Victor Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
ilyas giordano Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
ilyas giordano Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
mohamed reda arache taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Campos Martim TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
NABIL BAGHDADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
OMAR EROUKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
YASSIR AYAOU Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
majrbek barhamatov Tpa Belgium Belgium
younes kissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (13)
Class A + B (1)
mustafa caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (12)
Adam Yildiz TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Alessio Valentino Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Bentayeb Anas Spirit Belgium Belgium
Gilles Pettinger Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
MOHAMED TABICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mejbar Ismail Spirit Belgium Belgium
Nael kharbi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Quentin Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Sozucuk Timur pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
TAHA BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
YAZID kARIM RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA AMRI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (11)
Class A + B (1)
delen omer pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (10)
Ali Sonmez pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
BRANDON VAN DE GUCHT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
El Mouadden Nassim Spirit Belgium Belgium
Mattéo Vandormael TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
SAFOUANE LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
TOM VILAIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Werner Pietro TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
YOUNES KAHLAOUI Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
jordan Nicaise korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
naveed karimi taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Bechali Youness IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Bourmer Felix TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Dimitri Helselmans TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
El Mouadden Bilal Spirit Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ben Provost Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Pauline Bastin TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
chahida dengouir taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (7)
Class A + B (3)
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Pauline BASTIN TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Yasmin Polhoud TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (4)
Ajuimi soukaina LES TIGRES DE L'ATLAS TKD Belgium Belgium
EL AYADI ELALYA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Passerie Gioia TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
soukaina ajuimi Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Tia Dernoncourt Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
lamyae ben hamou QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
roumaissa abouya taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Alais Langlois Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Zoe JAMINON TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Giulia Miraglia korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Oceane Gandibleu TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Sozucok Hilal pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
muberra kilinc Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
muberra kilinc Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
wissam belhadj QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Aynhoa Ieracitano Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Celia Piron TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Hay Anais Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Sara-jane parello pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (10)
Class A + B (1)
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
RAYANE TAMIMI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SOULAIMANE LAHEM IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Ypersiel Massimo pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
anas abouya taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
diouif Amine Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
guillheme silvera de moraes taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
ilias magrihoui taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
mohammed taha chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
ylias abouya taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (17)
Class A + B (4)
Alexandre Conrard Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Jan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Lee Akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
Romain Floret korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (13)
Antoine Zebier TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
BOUCHOUARI DAOUD Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
BOUCHOUARI DAOUD Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
DEHON WILLIAM TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Dorian Bicaba Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Ismael Polhoud TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Nicolas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Paolo Cantella TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
amine CHIHAB IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
mohamed assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
mohamed assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
tolga cidem Tpa Belgium Belgium
walid el hawati taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (12)
Class A + B (2)
Daniel Skljarov Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Tom Wampach TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (10)
AZOUZ HICHAM Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
AZOUZ HICHAM Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
Diego Moran Paz TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Genc Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Jones Cian Spirit Belgium Belgium
Matteo Valentino Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Mattéo Verone TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
ayoub assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
ayoub assahnini Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
gabriel gonzales gomes taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Carlo Alba korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Allessio Trizio korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
bader mabtoul taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (12)
Class A + B (5)
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Ieracitano Enrique Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Rosh Mahmud Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
SOUFIANE ELMOKTARI pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Boulanger Mathias Spirit Belgium Belgium
ELKHISSIIN HOSSAM RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Jim Kasel Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kevin Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Matteo Jacob TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Romello Cavaliere Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
andree junior olivera taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Antonin Dessale Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
BILAL chadli QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Mohamed El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ahmet temiz Tpa Belgium Belgium
hugo Thibaut korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class C (4)
BELHADJ Younesse RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Brice Thibaut korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Emilio Theunis Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Marcel Sengenberger TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class C (3)
MOSSANI YOUNES IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
NESSIM EL YAHYAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
NJARI MAHDI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Victor Gillain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ayoub El Hammadani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Patricio Martins Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Alex Clayton Predator Taekwondo England England
Class C (3)
ACHOUR ELlias Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
ACHOUR ELlias Les tigres de l'atlas Belgium Belgium
furkan yilmaz Tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Guillaume BROERS CHASSAN ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Steve Delhalle korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Thomas Bonsignore korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Xavier Cieslar taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
mirinda AXEL RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Illias Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Younes El Mofid Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Angele Zoncheddu Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ayoub arache taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (10)
Class A + B (4)
Amin Houbban Hwarang Maaseik Belgium Belgium
Gabriel Rosciglione TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Mavsarov korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Orhan Vakifli korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Sergio Kostic Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Shamshad Khadom Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
TOM DEFAWE TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA WALID RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
recep tayip sikier Tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Alexandre Lethiexhe TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Guennadi Maes TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Mangon Maxence pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
REDA BOULAICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Jean-Lorys Ossohou TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
LIHEMDI DAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mathias Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Stefan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Class C (2)
Clement Wins Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Roy Verwaest Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Behram Eke Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cem Akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
Pizzichillo Danilo Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Borxa Sanchez Duarte TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Class C (2)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
BASRI SALAH EDINE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Ilaria Bernunzo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Lauren Clayton Predator Taekwondo England England
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Ohiana Bruno korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class C (2)
EL BERRI RACHIDA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sirine Boucbouk Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Lynn Pettinger Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Valentine Lchricke taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Remy Morgane Spirit Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Elita Mavsarova korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -53 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Crelo Jessica TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ebsen Cindy TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
JAADE STITOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Violeta Dominguez Artero TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
El Kabou Anaëlle Spirit Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Florence GOBLET TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Charley Rousell Predator Taekwondo England England
Class C (2)
Elena Murtazina TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Miriam Ludwig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class C (1)
BARNET CHANTAL TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Akram Adil TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Alvaro Aznar Marzo TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Marco Mermillod-Blardet TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A + B (7)
Emilien Noel Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
HOCINE HAMIDA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ismail Baran Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Jeremy Le Duc korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Jorge utrilla TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Souphixay Tandara taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
youssef ed derai TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Class C (5)
Ben Winkel TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Jorissen Hendrik TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
KENNY BEHRIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Kaihan Mawlavizada Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Selim Cherkaoui Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (16)
Class A + B (12)
Arafat MOUSSA Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
Boubziz Hinel taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
DAVID THOMAS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
DEHON ALAN TKD ARLON Belgium Belgium
Frederic Hendrikx Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
HEINRICHS Martin Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
MICHAEL SADAUNE pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Mesbahi Rayan B.N.A Belgium Belgium
Mingoia Lucciano taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Ryan Powell Predator Taekwondo England England
Tom Redding Total Performance Training England England
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Class C (4)
Kasim durmaz pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Luca Petolillo Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Taylan Singh Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
WAIL KITTA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (15)
Class A + B (5)
BASRI Soufiane RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Jeremy DELFORGE TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Kerem Öntas Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Nathan Colot CHASSAN ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Zinoun Abdel TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Class C (10)
Amaury di Liberto pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Aymane atif el idrissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Bernard Asnong Academy Ge-We Belgium Belgium
Cedric LEDENT TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Fabian Ansart pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Lo Bianco Andrea korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Loic Nicolas TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Marty Kinnaer TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Quentin Guislain Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
guillaume vanden meerschaut pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Abdelrhamane El ouedi MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Javier Hernandez TAEKWONDO KUMGAN Spain Spain
Jean-Florian Ossohou TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Umut Kelleci TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Callum Maclachlan Predator Taekwondo England England
Christophe Koubi Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Crelo Sascha TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
Martin Spychalsky TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium
Maslum Dus Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (8)
Class A + B (1)
Komlan Ognondon Saloufou TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Fabrice Ofouya TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
MAADAN MOHAMMED RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Michael JAMINON TaeKwonDo Wallonie Belgium Belgium
Niels Saeys Toksuri Belgium Belgium
Philippe Rocchi pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Reis Ronny TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Xavier Gandibleu TKD Style Club Grez-Doiceau Belgium Belgium