Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

British International Open

  • Tournament dates
  • 12 July 2015
  • Deadline
  • 5 July 2015
  • Competitors
  • 517 / 525
  • Location
  • Lee Valley Athletics Centre
  • N9 0AR
  • Meridian Way
  • Great Britain Great Britain

Downloads

BRITISH INTERNATIONAL OPEN 2015 LVBRITISH INTERNATIONAL OPEN 2015 LV
BRITISH INTERNATIONAL OPEN SCHEDULE 2015BRITISH INTERNATIONAL OPEN SCHEDULE 2015

Results

TOTAL RESULTSTOTAL RESULTS

Competitors (517)

Pee Wee female -22 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Darcy Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Ana-Anastasia Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jessica Wilson TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Prithiga Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -25 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Charlie-Sue Czerwionka Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
molly cartwright South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Aishvarya Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Maliha Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sara Ikbal TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vishnupriya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -28 kg (9)
Class A (3)
Donna Nguyen Harrison Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Emma Cahill Baldoyle Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Jena Al-Hashimi grant St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Jamie-leigh Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Paige Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shayma mir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
CEMRE SU KARAKUS Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
CONNIE THOMPSON Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jasleen Kaur GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -31 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ocean Gabriel-lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Veronica DRUCE TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Hannah Palmer Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
SHAAMALAI SENTHURAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Casey Wilkins RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Elizabeth Groombridge RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -35 kg (10)
Class A (3)
Savanah Said St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tahlia Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Ava Greenway TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jennifer Dodd Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Julia Olszewska Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Safa-Ayah Ait-Challal Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Aimee Hill QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Isobella Congreve Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Leandrah Fadige FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Pee Wee female -40 kg (11)
Class A (5)
AMY BONE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kimberley Barnes TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Millie Green TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Nikki Etminani TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
RUBY LEE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Cara Harbourne (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Nicole Kosiorek Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
BINEETA GURUNG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Caitlin Hughes RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Klaudia Gadomska TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -50 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Kamila Nowak TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Victoria Kawrygo TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -22 kg (12)
Class A (1)
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Mubarak Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Shikhar Lopchan Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Souhaib Rouffet Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
yusha choudhury Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (7)
Ajai Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ashwyn Velu GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Billy Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nikesh Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rocco Frost Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shukrullah Mirzaie Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Stanislaw Cyndrowski Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -25 kg (17)
Class A (3)
Rhys Tambat St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Fairhurst Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Victor Albu St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Daniel Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kelvin Hoang Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marwan Boukachour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mustafa Yusaf Mokhtar Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Class C (10)
Aditya Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Bucur Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Gbocho FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
JEVIN GURUNG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jaiden Gibb RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kail Oakley Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Krishna Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mohsin Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tommy Sanwell Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
William Groombridge RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -28 kg (30)
Class A (6)
Aidan Palmer Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Ellis Simpson Warrior Factory England England
Javeed Habibullah TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mason Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
reece goffin South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (14)
Ben Dreaves TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Henry Gano Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ishak Choudury Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamie Luc Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jawad Idris RTA Tigers England England
Joshua Thomas Empsi England England
Kevin Booth QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kim Lamarche Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Louie Docking Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paul Dybikowski TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
RYAN RAI Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Shem Battles Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zander Singleton Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (10)
Dawid Szymkowicz Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Freddie Frost Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Haeden Burke buzz taekwondo England England
Luke Cassere (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Ortega Ronnie TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pietro Franzini Costabel TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Praveen Nimalraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sammy Farmer TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Sonny Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Vladislav Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -31 kg (32)
Class A (4)
Charlie Green TEAM WATERSIDE England England
FILIP EROGLU BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
KAROL MANDZIUK TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tk Moores-Duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (23)
Ahmad Al Baidhani Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Antonio Warr-Bara Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Burak Hulusi Altun TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cameron Algar Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Christian Long-Fung Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Eoin Smith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
FINLAY PATRICK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Nwoha TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ishaq Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ivan Nwoha TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kyan Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Martin QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mark Scoular Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mekhi Charles-Armstrong GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed Rouffet Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Muhammad Yasin Mokhtar Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Nadal Zeroual TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nicholas Mikulski Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Robin Akram Jamshidi TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
charlie Thomas South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Jake Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mathujan Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rayvaughn Taylor Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Anscombe RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shanath Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -35 kg (32)
Class A (9)
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Francisco Pereira St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
HUBERT CISZ TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
KACPER SYKALA TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Malakai Stanners Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
ROBERT DRUCE TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyler Murdock Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yash Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Spencer (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (14)
Adam Cassere (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Adrian Brevik Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Carlos Williams RTA Tigers England England
Charlie Sharp Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Ethan Wilson Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Jonothon Santoz TEIXEIRA TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nayeb Noori Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Oliver Yhap Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Saadodin Sharaf Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Xavier Osinibi Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
YAHYA ALI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Youssef Bouchakour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Angeli K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Class C (9)
Alfie Balmont RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Amaan Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
David Gbocho FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Emmanuel Lee Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Francis Westhead QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Robinson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mouadh Nour Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Muhannad Abdella Empsi England England
Sean Woods-Jaricha QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -40 kg (17)
Class A (7)
AJ Arniel Joseph De-Torres St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Adel Amroun Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Amoss Williams Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ashley Czerwionka Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Maarten Lemmens TAEKWONDO BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Adam Spencer-Lane Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Dominic Simpson-Gray Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Laurenzo Acayen TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Manolo Tiribelli Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shahan Emmanuel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Abdullah Abbas Shah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Velu GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ilmane Yussuf Mohamed GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kamil Kaymakci Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Victor Kyyan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -45 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Ahmed Faisal Malakyar Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Antonio Gashi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Coby Bloom Warrior Factory England England
DION VAN WEIDUM TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Olamide Adebiyi Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shafiullah Mirzaie Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Class C (3)
Bilal Mir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Evan Bloomfield RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Wild RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -50 kg (4)
Class C (4)
David Grabare TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sandor Emiljanov TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Thilagan Kanageswaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Trishikanth Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +50 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Zak Lambert Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Alexander Szulc Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jakub Smentek Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloe Haslett Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Cadets female -37 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Lauren Watson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Maisy Cook TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Rebecca Weir QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Izabelia Aldridge WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Katy Held Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (2)
Courtney Smith (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Helena Godart TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class A (4)
BROOKLYN BURNSIDE KORYO QUAKERS England England
Emily Hoang Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sofie Lemmens TAEKWONDO BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Tamika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Helene Bergmann Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Tharesha Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
VAIA KEREFEIN BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Amilie Brevik Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Ella Sands TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Kelly Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shafeequah Williams Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sherika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
SHAUNA ALOKWEM Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -47 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Gracie McLoughlin Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JADE VAN WEIDUM TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Siena Limbu Lingden GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sofie Jorgensen Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
josie dunn South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Hollie Farley WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sungna Sudra GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Veronica Fjæran Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Yasmina Habibullah TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Laraib Lasharie TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shanjika Kanageswaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Lauren Butler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Munirah Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Paige Stevens TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (4)
Breanna Quist Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Karina Nowak TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kendall Aldridge WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Meliz HASSAN TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Anastasia Kyyan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Bethany Burt Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Elzee Larnaudie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Turland Katie Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloe Durber evolution tkd England England
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Andrea Pires Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
vivienne wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Izel Ilkten-Salman TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Khadijah Malik Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Ayesha-Faith Davis Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Coady Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
JOE HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JOSHUA LONG CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Aathavan Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kishur Nadarajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Leon Savern Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Youcef Batouche Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -37 kg (15)
Class A (11)
Adam Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Basit Sediqi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Binay Karki Taekwondo Verein Oberndorf Austria Austria
Ciaran Harnedy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kai Law Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kisler Flores (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
TOLGA GUNES BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
TRISTAN BOWDEN-BLOOMFIELD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
harry bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Ajay Millea TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
James Tyler Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tristan Anton Lynx Kings Lynn England England
Class C (1)
Jacob O'malley Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets male -41 kg (13)
Class A (5)
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Richardson PremierKi England England
Shaun Dodd Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
mathew howel South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cian Flood Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dominic Volante Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohamed Amroun Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Saajvir Singh Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Falcon Ortega Jeremy TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Parsa YAKHCHI LANGROUDI TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
lee weymouth buzz taekwondo England England
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (4)
DAVID BEROEV BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ervinas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jaden Philips Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (4)
Dean Read Empsi England England
Dylan Walch Warrior Factory England England
Ilyas Ait-Challal Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leo Luc Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
ERDEM KUSLU BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Morgan Anderson Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Alex Sanderson RSR Taekwondo Team Thailand Thailand
Callum O'Connell AWTC England England
Dylan McArdle Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sander Valen Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Class B (2)
Jonathan Correa Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Byfleet Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
John Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Field TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
aaron mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Ashaan Sen Empsi England England
Michael Nestor TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Utsab Shahi Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Daniel Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shay Adubofour Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Will Tumber GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Ramoné Croft Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
christoppher castro FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (2)
Arvidh Sen Empsi England England
Leonardo diez FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shaun Ashton WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Gary Watt (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Tyrese Carl Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Sanaaodin Sharaf Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (1)
Shahfaisal Hotak Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Alex Clayton Predator Taekwondo England England
Jack Lewis Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Michael nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Paul Wilson TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Aaron Stephens TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Lutrell Ryland Gasher Predator Taekwondo England England
Nadim Miah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
ABDUL WAHID BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -55 kg (8)
Class A (7)
Akber Naim Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
BILAL INCEGOZ BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Conor Kipping PremierKi England England
Macauley Clarkson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Brindle (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Baraitser Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tim Needham Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Ahmad Jan Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -59 kg (8)
Class A (7)
Aaron Bretland TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron DAVIES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Carpanini Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kristian Rønquist Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Max Baraitser Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ty MOORES-DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
jack pickin STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (1)
Zinadine Batouche Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A (6)
Alex Stock St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Dion Richardson PremierKi England England
JELLE PLOMP TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mitchell Bettell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tahir Nimaty Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (3)
Harry McCulough TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Chisnell TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zac Kellaway Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (1)
Zabihullah Henayati Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Calum Johnson STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Iqbal Safi Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
JACK HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Moqadas Aryayee Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Nyron Chambers (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Deakin Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jamie Macneil RTA Tigers England England
Class C (1)
Baset Alizadah Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Adrian Wagstaffe (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
CONOR TOLLICK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Allott Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Konrad Farrall RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jack Spall Lynx Kings Lynn England England
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ana-Camelia Percium GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
TIA THOMPSON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KURANAGE UMANI PERERA Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Taylor Jade Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ellie Bowden (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Chloe O sullivan Healy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Kristina Lees Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lianne Guffick Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Sandhya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
laura bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Amy Kristinsen TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Aneila Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Best-Dutton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Rayane Jardim JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sophia Javid TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
courtney clark South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Isabelle Baker JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
KATIE BONE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Maddie Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Naomi Bell TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Lucy Banfield Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Yasmin Khan TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Charlotte Banks (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Hutchinson Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Barnes TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Simone Abley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Laurie Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
evie large South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Hannah Perry (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
abbey mountfield South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Danielle Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Ana-Camelia Percium GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
JULIE LY BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Anneleen Goffin TAEKWONDO BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Sheena Au-Yeung Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
katie bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Sarah Edwards Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Abigail Stones TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
SARAH-JAYNE FARTHING Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Class C (1)
Gemma Anscombe RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (11)
Class A (8)
BAHAR RASHIDI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Ellie May Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Georgina Ingram Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hannah Hammonds Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Best-Dutton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Harrison Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Tasmeen Tawill JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
adriana hodges evolution tkd England England
Class B (1)
Maria Hippolyte JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Katie Louise Talbot Predator Taekwondo England England
Liiliya Chechel TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -62 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Chloe Hutchinson Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Christiana Pillibeit Predator Taekwondo England England
Mia Sofie Landsem Tong-Ir Taekwondo Norway Norway
Ruth May Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Class C (2)
DILEK SELIN UCAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dilva Bandeira Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -67 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Kerry Reilly TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Maria Reynolds WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sarah Linnell-Stocks Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Terri Lumb Warrior Factory England England
Class C (3)
DENIZ UCAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Deanna Smith RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sara Beikoghli Kalkhoran TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female +73 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Hannaa Johnson Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (1)
Chelsey Evans Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Ellie Rayer (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Laura Ryan SURVIVOR TKD England England
Stacey Houston Bucks & Chilterns TKD England England
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alastair Darlington Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ONUR KARTAL BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Ahmed said Oufkir Olympic TKD club Bonn e.v. Germany Germany
Cameron Davies Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ty Moores-duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
MAIWAND ABDULWAHAB BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A (8)
Alex Needham Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Chris Cocker Warrior Factory England England
EGERS ALIU TIRANA TKD Albania Albania
Jay Patel Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Mohamed Hamed Egyptian Olympic Club Egypt Egypt
Roberto Belfiore Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Thangaes Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Vergil Ganir Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Class B (2)
Aidan Cruikshank SURVIVOR TKD England England
Nadim Amin Mohammad Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (7)
Adam Williams Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Erandi Olympio JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Abley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Ross Weir Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Powell Predator Taekwondo England England
Thomas Gater TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Hasibullah Alizadah Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (1)
Merunas Stonkus GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (17)
Class A (9)
Ashley Keville Predator Taekwondo England England
Craig Ferns Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
HASANEIN AL-KHAFAJI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
JAMIE-LEE HAYMAN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Hawkins Predator Taekwondo England England
Osita Arusiuka-Hill JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Philip Kirkup Predator Taekwondo England England
Sam Jones evolution tkd England England
olushola segun NIGERIA Nigeria Nigeria
Class B (4)
PRASANTA TAMANG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Paul Reynolds TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sam Aryan TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vahid Ghorfani TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (4)
Harry Lines Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Churn TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Jordan Davis Predator Taekwondo England England
Zdzislaw Dybikiowski TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -80 kg (11)
Class A (6)
ATVARS VELAVS PILGRIM Taekwondo Club England England
Daniel Walters Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
David HOWCROFT Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Jake Moscrop Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
John Smallbone Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Henley (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Gareth Avery Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Greg Lamb Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jacob Pacakasky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Luke Smith Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nigel Carty SURVIVOR TKD England England
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Corrie Jamison RTA Tigers England England
Mike Royle Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SIMON STEPHENSON St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Chris Swanborough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Daniel Quiala Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Callum Maclachlan Predator Taekwondo England England
Terry Cooper Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Alexandre Suon TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Chris Sanderson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
fraser clark South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Eldrin Cuevas TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Jason Perry (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lee Stevens TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Samuel Hall Predator Taekwondo England England
Veterans male +80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jon Cassere (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England