Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Luxembourg Open 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 February 2010
  • Deadline
  • 5 February 2010
  • Competitors
  • 514 / 550
  • Location
  • Rue du Parc
  • L-3542
  • Dudelange
  • Luxembourg Luxembourg

LIVE STREAM WILL BE AVAILABLE FOR THIS TOURNAMENT

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung
Information (English)Information (English)
Information (French)Information (French)

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (514)

Pupils female -22 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Charlotte CHIAO Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Kübra Kiper Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
marina capozzi kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
melissa reding kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
viviana patrao Taekwondo Team-Spirit Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils female -26 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Cynthia ERDOGAN COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Medine Altuntas Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
alison crowly kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
tamina Sippach Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
Pupils female -32 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Laura Leone TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Luna Perez KOLEYKO-Wiesloch Germany Germany
Ronja Baier TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Tiavo RANDRIANISA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Tiffany Devilers Taekwondo Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
lynn schaack kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
olga Kovalcuk Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
Pupils female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Lian KITTLER Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
MELINE Meinköhn TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Sandra Holthaus Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Sara Novkinic TKD Krupka e.V. Kirchheim u. Teck Germany Germany
Pupils female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Kelly Weyland Taekwondo Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Sonja Germann Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
yasmine Lounis TKD- Sarreguemines France France
Pupils female +49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Andrea Rakocevic kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
camilla cosar club Mahfoud France France
eileen gengler kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils male -22 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Frederik Emil Olsen Hwarang Rødovre TKD, Denmark Denmark Denmark
andre fernandez Taekwondo Team-Spirit Luxembourg Luxembourg
julian claus kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
kay biwer kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
luca bevilacqua Taekwondo Team-Spirit Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils male -26 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Christian Hild TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Emir Üstün TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Kelvyn LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Lucas van den Abeele Taekwondo Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Marc Hatzfeld TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Ranye Drebes TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
alex-oliver illenseer TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
andeas schmik TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
august schäfer TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
betim rama kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
florian heimann LYONG-HO Germany Germany
maximilien ory club HEILLECOURT France France
nawfel tougra club Mahfoud France France
sebastien akhlas SK TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
tim link LYONG-HO Germany Germany
tobias hyttel Team Nørrebro TKD, Denmark Denmark Denmark
vincent Kleinschmit Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
Pupils male -32 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Caty Jeofrey imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Christian Dell TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
DUPONT ANTOINE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Hugo Bruyere Taekwondo Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
JAMIE VAN GOSSUM Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Jonas Stange TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Leon Baust Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
Letouche Kylian imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Max Don Taekwondo Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Rainoldi Bryan HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ridouan Kasrioui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Steven Kim TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Thomas Blankenburg Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
ales chochola SK TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
alex toullan club Mahfoud France France
bo thill kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
florian claus kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
guiseppe capozzi kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
maxime asambadze club Mahfoud France France
noe de oliveira kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
oleg chan LYONG-HO Germany Germany
roman asambadze club Mahfoud France France
tom todisco kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils male -37 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Abdelaziz Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Bernhardt TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Leroi Dylan imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Margiotta Michelangelo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mark Steinwager KOLEYKO-Wiesloch Germany Germany
Mustafa Ercan Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
Naim CHEIK-BELLA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Yassin El Youssofi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
david marques pinto Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
david simak SK TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
dylan dias kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
jia-wei zhu kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
lucas drouin club Mahfoud France France
pouya keshavarerz LYONG-HO Germany Germany
Pupils male -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALEXANDER CAVALEIRO TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
EDWARD VON-SPENS TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
RICHARD VON-SPENS TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Romain PESTY COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
dany retelo castro Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
ibrahim mogniè taekwondo-REIMS France France
max bidinger kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
oliver adam LYONG-HO Germany Germany
remi da mota taekwondo-REIMS France France
Pupils male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Erol Bayraktar TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
frederic mendes kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
mikail Zurnaci Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
sam reuter kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils male +49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Benjamin Muijc TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
daren comes rodrigues Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -31 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Annika Kunze TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ioanna Andreopoulou Velberter -SG Germany Germany
MAEVA REINARDT TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -37 kg (13)
Class A (8)
CINDY EBSEN TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ibtissem KANDOUZ COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Kyra tremmel OLYMPIC SPORTCLUB (GER) Germany Germany
Laureen Wagner Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Richard Amélie HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
adriana simankova SK TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
bouda benali taekwondo viellneuvoie France France
fabienne lück OLYMPIC SPORTCLUB (GER) Germany Germany
Class B (5)
Irem Kahyalar Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
Jana Schallmaier TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Sina CANKIRAN Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
dominika hronova SK TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
margaux Hores TKD- Sarreguemines France France
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Murselin Yilmaz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class B (4)
Masvarova Elita korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
TELMA CAVALEIRO TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
emeline Pierron TKD- Sarreguemines France France
inna schäfer TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
Cadets female -45 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Janalie Greim TKD Krupka e.V. Kirchheim u. Teck Germany Germany
Vanessa Hildebrand TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
denise reichow LYONG-HO Germany Germany
justine lange TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
nancy magdic T.K.D-club KARLOVAC Croatia Croatia
Class B (2)
Jenny KITTLER Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
yasmine bahraoui club Mahfoud France France
Cadets female -49 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Anna Scheffczyk Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
LUNA FLORES MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Lou andre ZEGGAI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Vivien Baust Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
elodie tavares kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
katharina Getzel Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
nawel daamouche taekwondo viellneuvoie France France
sabrina bahraoui club Mahfoud France France
veronika nedvedova SK TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Cadets female -53 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Yanna Schneider TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
lucie schackmann kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (3)
Anna Valesca Kohlhaas Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
Margiotta Loredana korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
PLENNEVAUX CAROLINE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
DOGAN BUSRA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Marie RIVIERE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
amelie mohr Sportschule Genc Germany Germany
christine schmit kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
emma zec kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
tereza schindlerova SK TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class B (4)
DIKRA LAMROUJI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Dilara Ercan Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
oceane Aubry TKD- Sarreguemines France France
rafaela texeira kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -31 kg (13)
Class A (6)
Dennis Kirik Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Hussein Ammouri Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Ingo Fachenbach TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Saliou BARRY Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
YANNICK BURLEIGH TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
pit mathieu kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (7)
Cougneau Joris HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Erik Hahn TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Facko Olivier korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
IMAD BEN MESSAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Maurice Odekerken TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Nico Odekerken TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
stephane Pierron TKD- Sarreguemines France France
Cadets male -37 kg (23)
Class A (15)
Adil Akram TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Alexander Banko Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Daniel Blankenburg Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Dennis Kim TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Dominik Niessen Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Ismail Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Joey Eleveld Taekwondo Sittard Netherlands Netherlands
Marec Wolf Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Patrick Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tuncay Erol Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
YOUSRI JAAFARI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
justin grützmacher olympic sportclub Germany Germany
lucky schockmel Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
olivier zhang kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
philipp siegel LYONG-HO Germany Germany
Class B (8)
Athanasios Karantonis TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Dominik Willimsky KOLEYKO-Wiesloch Germany Germany
Jordan DOS SANTOS Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Laurent André Taekwondo Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Masvarov Ibrahim korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Yasar Altuntas Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
alaudin Avdhija kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
sterve marx Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -41 kg (22)
Class A (13)
Florian Kosiba Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Kevin Nowak Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
MEHDI ZAHIR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Maik Denisenko Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Martin Stach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Matej Sprajcar T.K.D-club KARLOVAC Croatia Croatia
adam kratky SK TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
claude nicolas SHO BU KAI Nancy France France
josef med SK TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
tim müller OLYMPIC SPORTCLUB (GER) Germany Germany
tom mellinger Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (9)
AYOUB TAOUNZA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Erwin Stange TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
JENS WOUTERS TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Linus Maus KOLEYKO-Wiesloch Germany Germany
Manzur Daschaew KOLEYKO-Wiesloch Germany Germany
OUSSAMA LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Pascal Becker Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
anthony Teissier TKD- Sarreguemines France France
daniel ekey LYONG-HO Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (13)
Class A (10)
ALESSIO GIELEN Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Abdessalam Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Brachotte Diego korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Joel Dohme Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
NICHOLAS CORTEN Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
RUBEN HEYNINCK Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Sebastian Cieslik Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
WALID JAAFARI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
alexander Neumann Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
luca resta Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (3)
Anass El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
RABIAE SIDKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
cèderic renard SHO BU KAI Nancy France France
Cadets male -49 kg (15)
Class A (10)
Caty Alan imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Isaak BAIKIOM Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Marius Repovs Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
can kürekci TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
esteban bicheler Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
konstantinos hamalidis A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
marvin müller OLYMPIC SPORTCLUB (GER) Germany Germany
oussama benali taekwondo viellneuvoie France France
paul schulz LYONG-HO Germany Germany
yohan ory club HEILLECOURT France France
Class B (5)
Dal Maso Simon HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
HOCINE HAMIDA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
christophe castro Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
daniel anikanov LYONG-HO Germany Germany
mehdi Lounis TKD- Sarreguemines France France
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ako RANDRIANISA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Marcel Keil Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Simon Rees Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
dominik scheibel OLYMPIC SPORTCLUB (GER) Germany Germany
said kerem oentas sportschule CHAE Germany Germany
Cadets male -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
DON BERISHA "DON" Kosovo Kosovo
artin rama kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
hamlet sargsyan taekwondo-REIMS France France
kevin steinauer LYONG-HO Germany Germany
nils steuer LYONG-HO Germany Germany
sebastian starke LYONG-HO Germany Germany
Cadets male +59 kg (11)
Class A (7)
alan latic kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
eliot branier taekwondo viellneuvoie France France
filip douda SK TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
joel slunitschek Sportschule Genc Germany Germany
julien meyer Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
nikita karius LYONG-HO Germany Germany
samir assefar taekwondo-REIMS France France
Class B (4)
Kim Meyers Taekwondo Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Tom Valentiny Taekwondo Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
mehmet kiper Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
romain hugon club HEILLECOURT France France
Juniors male -48 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Jordan Neves Taekwondo Vichten Luxembourg Luxembourg
Lao-Saad Kasuku Merlo Congo National Team Congo Congo
Maximilian Pfeifer Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Mohamed Aouladsellam Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Moussaab Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nico Bähner Olympic TKD Scheuerfeld Germany Germany
Thil WHALTER Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
felix stanke LYONG-HO Germany Germany
pierre michel ramanantosa club Mahfoud France France
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Christian Ziegelmeier TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Gabriel COLLOT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
abderahmane hassini club Mahfoud France France
Class B (3)
MICHAEL TROVATO MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
muhammed Zurnaci Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
slimane kacel club Mahfoud France France
Juniors male -55 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Caty Mathieu imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Domagoj Ribar T.K.D-club KARLOVAC Croatia Croatia
Le Duc Jeffrey korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Amine Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolas IBAO COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Roberto Coquerel Taekwondo Vichten Luxembourg Luxembourg
THIRY Mickael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Yassine Choaibi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
dimitrios pernetzis A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
muhammet-ali güldüren TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
timofej lisow LYONG-HO Germany Germany
zakaria bahraoui club Mahfoud France France
Juniors male -59 kg (10)
Class A (7)
DE BILDE Geoffrey Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
HANNART Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
JOOST STYNEN Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Kresimir Kostelac T.K.D-club KARLOVAC Croatia Croatia
Manuel LEISCHNER Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
markus gottweis Sportschule Genc Germany Germany
yannick schüler olympic sportclub Germany Germany
Class B (3)
DALIL CHINEN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MARCO TER ELST Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
abdel krim zeradib taekwondo-REIMS France France
Juniors male -63 kg (11)
Class A (6)
ADNANE MESSAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Man Merny Taekwondo Vichten Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
STEVE GRIES TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Udo Upadek Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
laurent dimmer Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (5)
Emin Yalcintas Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
YASSINE JOUL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Yacouba camara taekwondo-REIMS France France
Yunus-Hakan Kavak Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
duncan cotas Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -68 kg (11)
Class A (4)
Nico Glieden Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
baykal Karakus TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
ben feinen Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
kevin rocha Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (7)
Danilo Votadoro Taekwondo Center Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
ENES ULUSOY MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Alboga Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
KEN HOFFMANN TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ridvan Memis Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
christian Kurka Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
simon wollensheim LYONG-HO Germany Germany
Juniors male -73 kg (9)
Class A (8)
GILLES KOLTEN TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Panagiotis Meliadis Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Pit Lux Taekwondo Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Robin SINNESAEL Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Sascha CRELO TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
alan celas Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
jonathan meloute taekwondo-REIMS France France
Class B (1)
simon stanke LYONG-HO Germany Germany
Juniors male -78 kg (7)
Class A (5)
adam tchimaev taekwondo-REIMS France France
fabio iacona judo club pforzheim Germany Germany
hugo silva-lopes Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
julian Braikats Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
maximillian delakowitz TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
Class B (2)
GOUSSENS YASSINE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Viktor Funk TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Louisa RAUCH Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Vera Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
natalie vollmer TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Ipek Kahyalar Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Carolyn Scharf TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
THIRY Cindy Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Tisja Geysen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (12)
Class A (10)
BAZELLE Rosemary Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Jennyfer BINGLER COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Schönberg Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Romy van Noije Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Saskia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
TAMMY DIDERICH TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
imany vaz da vega kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
jana Schulte Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
veronika krejcova SK TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Class B (2)
Tugba Erol Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
sarah akhalsova SK TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Juniors female -59 kg (9)
Class A (8)
Aline Rees Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
HAYAT ZAHIR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Leona Becker Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Melissa Schwarz KOLEYKO-Wiesloch Germany Germany
christine schmit kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
dimitra hamalidou A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
manon Stuner TKD- Sarreguemines France France
nujean Kassar Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Anna Theresa LEMUTH Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Daniela Braunschweiger Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany Germany
Jennifer Stolzenberger Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
KELLY ROETHOF Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
MANDY ROETHOF Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
danny leeman taekwondo-REIMS France France
jamie salciccia kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female +63 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Coralie LE MOING COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Isabelle Faber Taekwondo Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Vanessa Wirtz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
anna bidinger kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
arife Karakus Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
sophie moreira kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (2)
Vivien Perez KOLEYKO-Wiesloch Germany Germany
vera roetgerink Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mebenga Eyono Emilienne Nathalie Sanamaskic Karate Club Cameroon Cameroon
Nildem Kayas TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
laurence ramanantosa club Mahfoud France France
Seniors female -57 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ANISSA ZAHRI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Esma Elmarsany TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Fabienne Schneider TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ingrida LOLAT Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
Janneke van den Dungen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Jelena Garidis Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Nkuichi Ndjambo Therese Sanamaskic Karate Club Cameroon Cameroon
Petra Butala T.K.D-club KARLOVAC Croatia Croatia
Sara Maria Becker Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
leila amatou taekwondo viellneuvoie France France
teresa glöckner olympic sportclub Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (11)
Class A (9)
Chouateu Yemdja Vanina Laure Sanamaskic Karate Club Cameroon Cameroon
Daniela Dominika Gora Han Kook Hückelhoven e.V. Germany Germany
Lydia Butzlaf Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Margot Triebels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Merve Gokalp KOLEYKO-Wiesloch Germany Germany
Romaine Faber Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
anna machova SK TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
laura hàttig TKD Ates e.v Germany Germany
lisa zangarini kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (2)
Cecilia Lima Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Elisabeth Feldbacher Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female +67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Daniela Nägle Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Marloes Ankoné Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
amina mustapha taekwondo-REIMS France France
Seniors male -54 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Amine Yazis TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ulysses Borges Academy Koreo Of TKD... CG-MS/BRA. Brazil Brazil
gianni quaranta HANDOJANG France France
Seniors male -58 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Fabian Repovs Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Harun Özdemir TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Hüseyin Asker TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Kay Punt TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Le Duc Jeremy korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
manuel hütel olympic sportclub Germany Germany
ngom mbissane SHO BU KAI Nancy France France
trung nguyen SK TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Seniors male -63 kg (14)
Class A (11)
BOUDIN James Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
BOUDIN Nathanael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cantekin Ertan Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Isiah Kasuku Congo National Team Congo Congo
KITO ISIMBA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Roman Zemar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Thibault TROUILLET Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Yannick Schalz Tae Kwon Do Club Yong Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Yavuz Telek Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
myung-han Kyung Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
sofiane assefar taekwondo-REIMS France France
Class B (3)
christophe Heinen Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
thomas drouin club Mahfoud France France
yannick goerges Taekwondo Vichten Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -68 kg (22)
Class A (18)
AYMERIC GWALA MBOULA TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
AYOUB QANOUN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Alexander Kunz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
BATTARD Edwards Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Boris Epet T.K.D-club KARLOVAC Croatia Croatia
Elvis Sidjeci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
GRACCO Julien Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg - Sonbae Academy Luxembourg Luxembourg
Rapael Decius Haiti National Team Haiti Haiti
Ryckoort Julien korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Yama Zemar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
alex gaevskij LYONG-HO Germany Germany
carlos sousa kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
diouf ibrahima taekwondo-REIMS France France
ecrun turhan Sportschule Genc Germany Germany
furkan turhan Sportschule Genc Germany Germany
joswin kattor LYONG-HO Germany Germany
samir leurent taekwondo viellneuvoie France France
walter pastian sportschule CHAE Germany Germany
Class B (4)
chritian arens Koryo 79 Raeren -St.Vith Belgium Belgium
jeff thurmes Taekwondo Vichten Luxembourg Luxembourg
jürgen schulte Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
olivier weinberg Koryo 79 Raeren -St.Vith Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (23)
Class A (15)
Cyril Pauwels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Fabian Tassler Tae Kwon Do Club Yong Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Faith Kargin KOLEYKO-Wiesloch Germany Germany
Gwen Mauchan Taekwondo Team-Spirit Luxembourg Luxembourg
Leidji Kasuku merlo Congo National Team Congo Congo
MAÏRIF ABDELLAH Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Maximilian LENGEFELD Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
Renaldo Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Dijkhuis Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
SIMBA DIDIER TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Saltuk Solmaz Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
Seha Kevin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
mukdanin phongpachith LYONG-HO Germany Germany
thomas aka Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
toni escolastico Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (8)
Djelloul djelloul taekwondo-REIMS France France
Nuh Aydin Taekwondo EROL Mannheim e.V. Germany Germany
Rui Goncalves Tae Kwon Do Club Yong Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
andre artmann Koryo 79 Raeren -St.Vith Belgium Belgium
cedric Freiberger KOLEYKO-Wiesloch Germany Germany
diagne makane Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
michel keul Koryo 79 Raeren -St.Vith Belgium Belgium
yves Mareck Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (15)
Class A (10)
CISSE OMAR TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Chris Langschmidt Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Davidson Pires Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
FAYSAL EL BOUJEDAINE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Gzim Berisha Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
Jonny Zanetti Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
Marko Muhic T.K.D-club KARLOVAC Croatia Croatia
Temidayo Jegede JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
alain mollers Koryo 79 Raeren -St.Vith Belgium Belgium
stefan heinz olympic sportclub Germany Germany
Class B (5)
Geylani Cildir Taekwondo Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Oelschlager Tobias KOLEYKO-Wiesloch Germany Germany
maurice Mareck Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
sami kassar Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
xavier martin HANDOJANG France France
Seniors male -87 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Florian Müller Taekwondo Club Ingelheim Germany Germany
Kevin Mayaud Haiti National Team Haiti Haiti
MEVIANE WILL TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Nick Verboom Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
samuel vetois taekwondo-REIMS France France
Class B (4)
Jeff Lemmer Taekwondo Team-Spirit Luxembourg Luxembourg
Michael Porth TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
eric lampertz Koryo 79 Raeren -St.Vith Belgium Belgium
klaus huber Dragon-club Germany Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (13)
Class A (9)
Abdelkader Zrouri Marokko National Team Morocco Morocco
Coupez Luc HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
MAYAUD KEVIN TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Mamoudou Bassoum Haiti National Team Haiti Haiti
Stergios Roidis TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ulvi Kaya TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
alberto celestine KOLEYKO-Wiesloch Germany Germany
kevin Eischen Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg
remy alazoula HANDOJANG France France
Class B (4)
Alex Weber TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Christian DÜLSEN Kampfsportzentrum Universum Meiningen e.V. Germany Germany
Rui Goncalves Tae Kwon Do Club Yong Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
daniel Weiler Taekwondo - DIEKIRCH Luxembourg Luxembourg