Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

INTERNATIONAL JUNIORS CUP 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 May 2017
  • Deadline
  • 14 May 2017
  • Competitors
  • 135 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Walter Schädlich Sporthalle
  • 47166
  • Duisburg
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Internationaler JP 2017Internationaler JP 2017

Competitors (135)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Angelique Altun Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Suraya Basic Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors D male -22 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Moritz Oliver Pasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Amila Dindic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Agapi Panailidou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Sara El Molla Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Nele Voigt Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Sara Kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Vanessa Enders Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Beyza S?nmez Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Kaoutar Fannan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Anastasia Vassiliadou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Ayyoub El-Fakir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Fl?vio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
Joel Mosdzien Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Muhammed Ammar Ay Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Benjamin Härtel Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Aslan Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Ferris Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Luka Lukic Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Othman El Methari Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Emre Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Ilja REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Marco Michalik Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Ömer Yörük Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (1)
Class I (1)
FERHAD YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KEREM ULAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ikra Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Lenya Sauer Taekwondo Elm Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Brit Nadolny TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Dilan Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Meryem Irem Gezer TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Nour El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Denna-Luciana Koushan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
ILAY SENYIL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Inga Schleussinger VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Julie DaSilva Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Seyma Elife Gezer TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ceylin Demiröz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Doreen Alexandrowicz T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Gwenaelle Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Katharina Van den Bergh Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Talya ?zbilir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Melissa Arslan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Tami Galaschek VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Izel Balci TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Sirin Kilinc Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Cieslak Julia Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Chantal Weinknecht Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ceren Amstadt Velberter SG Germany Germany
Silan Acar Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Ethan Vanden Meersche Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Kostantinos Triantafylidis Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Max Fahrenbruch Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class I (4)
ADAM EL- HARRAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Alexander J?nichen Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Luca Shu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Hissa El kouaz Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Julian Herse Velberter SG Germany Germany
Richard Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Sarmad Maatouk Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Alyamin Samani Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Tufan ?lgen Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
YLIESSE ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
YLIESSE ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
furkan narin TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Kevin Weimann Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
MAX NADOLNY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Abdullah Fannan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
ZULFI CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
ZULFI CAVUSOGLU TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Aliya Kaya TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Atena Afsharian Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
ELMA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
LAURA GOEBEL Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Amira Seibt DJK RSC Essen e.V. / TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Alice Gehrmann T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Almira Mehovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Lünen e. V. Germany Germany
Katarina Borrmann Tkd center Iserlohn Germany Germany
Nudem Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Silan Kilinc Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Franziska Van Nathasius Velberter SG Germany Germany
sarah kroh TAEKWONDO CENTER DUISBURG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Lara Frösch TV Becketal Germany Germany
Leonie Marzoll Team Münsterland Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Akram Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class I (1)
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Can Uzun?z Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Simon Hanrath VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Dagobert Koch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Erdem Eryilmaz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Nassim Bicha Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Spyro Kostaras Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ben Lony TV Becketal Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Adil Ayadi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
David Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sobair Seleman Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany