Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Landes Einzel Meisterschaft 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 June 2015
  • Deadline
  • 3 June 2015
  • Competitors
  • 298 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Unten vorm Steeg
  • 42329
  • Wuppertal
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Ausschreibung LEM 2015 DEAusschreibung LEM 2015 DE

Results

LEM 2015 Ergebnisse PoolListenLEM 2015 Ergebnisse PoolListen
LEM 2015 Ergebnisse VereinswertungLEM 2015 Ergebnisse Vereinswertung
LEM 2015 Ergebnisse EinzelplatzwertungLEM 2015 Ergebnisse Einzelplatzwertung

Competitors (298)

Juniors D female -24 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Amely Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Jezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Miray Celik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Serin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Aleyna Gümüs WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Alina Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Alexander Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Apostolos Tsiolis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Joel Mosdzien Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Lean Weiss TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Niklas Trieu Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Beren Belhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
LUKA RACOVIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Timucin Ece WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Ferris Durgun Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Nayan Can Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
RIZA DEMIRCI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Christopher Gottschalk TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Gabriel Barcellona WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Ibrahim El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Laurenz Braun TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
TAYANC YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Aemro Belachew Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ikra Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Melina Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sara El Molla Velberter SG Germany Germany
Yaser Belhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Beyza Sönmez TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Denna Koushan Verein für Kampfsport + Selbstverteidigung Lintorf e.V. Germany Germany
Dilan Durgun Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
ILAY SENYIL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Julie Da Silva TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Viktoria Melnik TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Aylin Cecile Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ceren Zengin GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Ceylin Demir?z Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Doreen Alexandrowicz TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Talya ?zbilir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Büsra Seliymanije Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
FADIME NUR KECE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marie Niggenaber TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Mirac Dalgic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Aylin Sahin Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Selin Yildirim Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
melissa kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Aysel Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Jill Marie Beck SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Melissa Arslan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Cieslak Julia Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Emilie Schäfer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Letizia Kubermus Velberter SG Germany Germany
Nele Claassen Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -52 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Lisa -Marie Kilfitt Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Evangelos Koukousoudis Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Noah Födisch TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Enders Dennis Velberter SG Germany Germany
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Konstantinos Triantafyliiadis Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
MARKO RACOVIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Maxim Becker SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
YAHYA CHOUKRI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Calvin Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jan Misbach Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Jeremy Dignat Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
MIGUEL MEDINA MONTERO TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sebastian Oberski TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Adam Yildiz TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Julian Herse Velberter SG Germany Germany
Luca Shu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Norman Meurer WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Tufan ?lgen Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Yagiz Dersim Ulusoy WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (9)
Class Advanced (9)
Alexander Buchner GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Alyamin Samani Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Andreas Knippig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Colin Zastawny TV Becketal Germany Germany
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
KEREM ULAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Leonhard Prusko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Phillip Davids Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Yassin El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Berken Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Kerem Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Carl Födisch TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Eyüp Sahin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Jil Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Stoiber Sophie TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Lena Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Megan Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Laura GOEBEL TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Luzie Spitzner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Afsharian Atena KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Katharina Borrmann TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Lea Hölz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Nudem Durgun Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hannah Jolie Ulferts SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Leonie Schneider Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Melanie Dahlmann Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Alice Gehrmann T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Alina Steincke Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Franziska Drucklieb AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Vanessa Engels WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Manuella Monno AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Sude Uyar Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Fundaela Sen VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Barbara Hochwart Yeom-Tschi Taekwon Do Verein Aachen e.V Germany Germany
Ceren Amstadt Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
BORA CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Justin Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (11)
Class Advanced (11)
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Erik Werner Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Ewald Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Jan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Jan Martin Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Justin Ertmann Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Luan Hagedorn TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Melik Cavga Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Rami Simrin T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Thanh Van Nguyen Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (8)
Class Advanced (8)
Daniel Skljarov Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohamed Khlifi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Mohammad Yousufi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Moritz Pauli SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Ranye Drebes TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Velat Eren Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Antonios Andreopoulos Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Can Uzun?z Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Darwin-Tyler Koepp TV Becketal Germany Germany
Joshua Noel Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Noel Dominik TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Zayd Bekri IFF Aachen Team Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Alexander Steinheuser Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Dagobert Koch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Daniel Riemer VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Rames Hosseini Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Raphael Jaschin SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Raphael Jaschin SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Spyro Kostaras Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Edwin Schäfer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Samt Tas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sergio Hornik TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Alexander Krauter Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
CEM DEVRIM TEPE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Justin Zastawny TV Becketal Germany Germany
Marcel Sengenberger TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Kasem Hussain Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -65 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Abdulah Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Cihan Ince Velberter SG Germany Germany
Kevin Diterle SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Sezen Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Charleen Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Elvan Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Alina Przygoda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Anastasia Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Lehn Jessica Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Lorina Faust TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mailine Hausmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Rajae Mali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
FENJA SCHÜRER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nathalie Gajak TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
TUGCE BESEVLI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Dilara Yildiz Velberter SG Germany Germany
FATMA AYDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Sandra Holthaus Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Cemre Külekci Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Karina Joy Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Michelle Schein SAARLAND Germany Germany
Sarah Neumann AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seher Dasdemir Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Seyfinaz Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Luka Ueffing TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Christian Dell Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Erdem Eryilmaz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Kevin-Noel Koepp TV Becketal Germany Germany
Tobias Graf WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Nikita Kerps Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Sebastian Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Yannik Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Hares Hosseini Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Jannik Arping AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Khaled Sharif Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Maik Stazenko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Sajad Habibi Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (8)
Class Advanced (8)
Alexander Timoschenko SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Egzon Ademaj T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Gökhan Öztürk Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
HASAN AYDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nabiel Hakim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Sujenth Suhan TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Tim Grzanna Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Alexander Diterle SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Dominik Reitz KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Fatih-Erva Akyol Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Gökail Özcan Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
MARLON MEINERT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohamed Omeirat Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Tarek Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Florian Pöttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Martin Stach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Osman Baker Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Stefan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Alexander Von Teubern Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Brian Rathgeber Budo-Center Wuppertal Germany Germany
Leon Remke Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Ricki Noehles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Dennis Schaible Yeom-Tschi Taekwon Do Verein Aachen e.V Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Melina Janiel Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Sinem Kocaarslan TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Jana Schulte -Loh Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Mona Afsharian KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Tanja Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Anna Oenning Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Carolin Jaeschke KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Jennet ?ztop Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Pia Leonhardt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Jelena Garidis Velberter SG Germany Germany
Larissa Niggemann Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Salome Joeris AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Yasmin Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Agapi Tsouflidou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Alexandra Tiz Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Sabrina Petereit Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Alina Warzecha WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Nadine Truxius GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Lisa Halbe SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Sarah Di Sinno AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Bekir Yildiz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Kubilay Sahman Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Ayoub El-Bouhaddouzi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Can Schneider Olympic TKD Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Matthias Lang Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
Mirsad Bajrami LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Robert Janz Verein für Kampfsport + Selbstverteidigung Lintorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (9)
Class Advanced (9)
Abdullah Alrifai TV Becketal Germany Germany
Alessandro Lazzarano PSV Essen 1922 e. V. Germany Germany
Davide La vergata Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Ey?p Bolatli KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Harun Özdemir Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
Ilias Achoukhi IFF Aachen Team Germany Germany
Jan Banck Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Karim Bekri IFF Aachen Team Germany Germany
UMUT TOK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Amir Mohammad Sahak Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Jan Philipzen Taekwondo Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Kerim Yildiz Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class Advanced (8)
Alexander Assaad TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Alexander Lehn Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Enishan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Kerem Öntas Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Loutfi Hamidi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Malik Leigh Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Tuna Aksu TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
YASIN UZER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (9)
Class Advanced (9)
Christos Romeos GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Edin Nurcevski Verein für Kampfsport + Selbstverteidigung Lintorf e.V. Germany Germany
Fabian Fischborn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Gökmen Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Kai Heyer TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Marcel Roschensky TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Mario Grotenclos Yeom-Tschi Taekwon Do Verein Aachen e.V Germany Germany
Nils Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Stephan Besche PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Emre Aksu TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Lukas Winkler AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Patric Disselhoff Tkd Club Werl Germany Germany
Viktor Naak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Ahmet Yazici Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Cengizhan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
David Ollesh AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Giorgos Gerakios WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Jan-Eric Fischborn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Martin Wieczorek Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
ZULKIF KANBUR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany