Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Ans Trophy

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 October 2015
  • Deadline
  • 19 October 2015
  • Competitors
  • 189 / 250
  • Location
  • Rue des Charrons
  • 1111
  • Loncin
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

Ans Trophy 2015 05-10-2015Ans Trophy 2015 05-10-2015

Results

Total results Total results

Competitors (189)

Minimes female -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
RENAERT Wendy Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Elena Lavoisier Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Minimes female -33 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ELENA LAGO SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ameziani inase Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Claire Keirsbulck KTC Solesmes France France
Minimes female -48 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Hajar Raissi TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Wassila MOUEFFAK TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
VAN MULDERS MAEL SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
DUBOIS Jo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Morgan Langlois Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
halil ozdemir Tpa Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (11)
Class C (11)
Abdallah SAGHIR ATKD ANTONY France France
BENADI JAADOUNI WAEL SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
DELCROIX Zachary Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Hylann Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Luka Ruymen Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
MICHAUX Clement Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Mossab Aiche TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Raymaeckers Nicolas Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Theo Wachetzki Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Younes Foughali TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
gregory bugajski koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (5)
Class C (5)
BOUYADDOU SALAH-DIN SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Harisson Pilette Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Max Desiron Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
majrbek barhamatov Tpa Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (5)
Class C (5)
BENADI JAADOUNI LOAI SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
BYL Victor Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ilya Lipsch Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Tr?vys Sarrazin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Minimes male -40 kg (7)
Class A + B (3)
Ayoub Mersali Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Louidgy Rochemont KTC Solesmes France France
Ayoub TOUATI ATKD ANTONY France France
BREGANT Douchan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
younes benchaali IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mattéo Vandormael TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -52 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Dimitri Helselmans TKD VERVIERS Belgium Belgium
Luca Powarcinsky Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Schillings Gael Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Asma El Madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY ATKD ANTONY France France
Class C (3)
Eline Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Jeremiah Angelica Godoy Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
melanie bugajski koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ERIN RYHON FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Jennifer Schuetze Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
AUDEVAL Ysaline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Swann Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Tia Dernoncourt Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Alois Langlois Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
LAGO AURELIA SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Premeneur Victoria Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Aicha Abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ELISE RYHON FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Mohira DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Nisrine Quachikh TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Zaineb Yaoti Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
abdellah fatima Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
HAJAR BOUYADDOU SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Olivia Delcourt Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class C (3)
muhammed ali ozdemir Tpa Belgium Belgium
soulaimane lahem IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
taha chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A + B (3)
LAACHRAOUI MOHAMED Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
William Mayeux KTC Solesmes France France
Class C (4)
Lenny Rochemont KTC Solesmes France France
Julien Bayard TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
amine chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
dorot David octavian Koryo Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Alexis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Bernd Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Diego MORA CUEVAS Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Otman Rezzouk Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (11)
Class A + B (3)
Alexandre Conrard Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
HOFMANS Neo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Saisi raihani Yassin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
Imman Nati TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
LAGO CALOGERO SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
MARSILLE Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
MAURER Arthur Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Paolo Cantella TKD DynamicTeam Belgium Belgium
Robin Saulle Académie Tae-Kwon Theux Belgium Belgium
Saif Akthar Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Tarek Raissi TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
HANIQUE Noa Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Mattéo Virone TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (10)
Class A + B (4)
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Simon Lavoisier Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Ugo Grassagliata taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
BILAL chadli QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Celiker Murat Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
KANWAL DAWER SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
frank closson koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
mechach mountasir Koryo Belgium Belgium
ramazan ozdemir Tpa Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Antonin Dessale Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class C (1)
younes mossani IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
KANWAL SHNAWER SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Michael Desmaele HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Bastien Delberghe KTC Solesmes France France
Myrian Schillings Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Esteban DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
furkan yilmaz Tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
ADAM EL JAOUANI FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
Justus Berbalk Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Cyril Cartiaux Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Juan Garcia Rodriguez TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
romain crebeck taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Amon Bourlard Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Arnaud Van Elverdinghe Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
CELIEN MERGNY FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Ozgurcan Belce Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Jonathan Gurlen Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Class C (2)
Sameer Akthar Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
noah catarino de oliveira koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Marwane Hammani HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Samir Boughalab Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Alexandre Lethiexhe TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Clément Wins Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Dylan LEROI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Jean-Lorys OSSOHOU TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Jeremy Beudin KTC Solesmes France France
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Alessandro Amoroso Taekwondo Condruzien Belgium Belgium
Romain Delcourt Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class C (2)
AYMANE ELAMRAOUI FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
samih lizati taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
RANIA EL JAOUANI FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Genicot Victoria Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Kim My Pham Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do Germany Germany
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sabrina Corona TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Wissam Belhadj QUEENSBURY Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Chloe Campus Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Femke Toujour Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Margot Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Yoni Parmentier Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Anissa Abdessadeq Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Emelyne Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Maryam Ismaili NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Mathilde Dourdin Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Nawel Dahmmouch Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
NOOR EL HOUDA BENALI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Axel Delval Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Brahim El Hilali FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Bliki FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A + B (6)
Arbnor Bajra taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
HEINRICHS Martin Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Mickael Celini Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Romain GUILLAUME ATKD ANTONY France France
YOUSSEF MOUSTAKIM FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
gula valton taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A + B (6)
Arafat Moussa Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
CHRISTOPHE MENESSART CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Christophe Delacourt KTC Solesmes France France
Eric O'Donova TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Kenny Bonte Chin Dojang Belgium Belgium
Mesbahi Rayan B.N.A Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Luca Petolillo Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Taylan Sing TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class C (1)
zakel abdoulaye Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class A + B (6)
Benjamin Mayabu Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
El filali abdelmoula Koryo Belgium Belgium
Jean-Florian Ossohou TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Rapha?l HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
Thierno BARRY ATKD ANTONY France France
Thomas Thysbeart Académie Tae-Kwon Theux Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Bryan FIORI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
Christophe Koubi Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Tanguy Hadoux Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Vlad Cosmin Adrian Koryo Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
philippe crebeck taegeug ans Belgium Belgium