Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

13th British International Open 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 July 2010
  • Deadline
  • 6 July 2010
  • Competitors
  • 504 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Pease Pottage Hill
  • RH11 9BQ
  • Crawley
  • Great Britain Great Britain

The 13th British International Open 2010 will take place in the K2 Leisure Centre, Crawley.

Downloads

Compulsory PoomsaeCompulsory Poomsae
InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (504)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Isabel Rivas J H Kim Taekwondo Institute Singapore Singapore Singapore
Pee Wee female -22 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Rhianna Dorris Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Shayanne Sasoza UTF DRAGONS England England
Class C (1)
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -25 kg (5)
Class A (2)
bethanie gbocho FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
jeyda bekir FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (3)
Alexia Boisdur TI BOU TAEKWONDO CLUB Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
CHLOE VASSALLO MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
Georgia Pringle MANCHESTER ACES England England
Pee Wee female -28 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Basma Azab Empsi England England
Siena Limbu GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
dania biniam Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -31 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Caitlin Eloise Gill J H Kim Taekwondo Institute Singapore Singapore Singapore
Grace Smith St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Pia Patel GOLDEN EAGLE TKD England England
Class C (1)
Munirah Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -40 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Assia Djelladj Empsi England England
Class B (2)
Zariya Carter UTF DRAGONS England England
viviene wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Andrea Pires St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (10)
Class B (1)
Alan Anil Sun-Su Taekwondo England England
Class C (9)
NAVID RAOUFIAN Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ABDOULLAH MEDLEJ Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Herbie Ashbury Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ilyes Zahzouch Empsi England England
Ismail Islam HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Levi Jay SPITFIRE England England
THOMAS LEE MAYO MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
Zack Riley Sarsoza UTF DRAGONS England England
Pee Wee male -22 kg (18)
Class B (6)
Adam Hassaballa Empsi England England
Coady Goodall Halton Taekwondo England England
Djabar Benallaoua Empsi England England
Endris Tafilaku St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
RAMIN WAHID BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
SEAN DEMARCO MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
Class C (12)
A Yaphet UTF DRAGONS England England
Ahmed Yasin GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Towle (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Amir Mohammadi Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Anees Ilyas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Baron Arbab Shastan Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Webb St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Dean Koudsi Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Freya Horle Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kishur Nadarajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Neo Moores (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Suriya Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -25 kg (16)
Class A (3)
Amrou Greenidge GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Kidd Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
liam legg weymouth and taekwondo England England
Class B (5)
Amrou Greenidge GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Danial Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Hakim Besong Empsi England England
Joseph Weller Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nicolas Delaye TI BOU TAEKWONDO CLUB Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Class C (8)
Adetokunbo Titiloye Nomad Taekwondo England England
Harice Jreeece Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Axworthy Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
MARK DEMARCO MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
Mark Croft Warrior Factory England England
Pharrell Carter UTF DRAGONS England England
Rahiem Wright-Keizer St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Vinesh Sivanathan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -28 kg (20)
Class A (2)
Amine Djelladj Empsi England England
Zakariya Mohammed Empsi England England
Class B (4)
Ben Darby Quest Taekwondo England England
Dharnell Nugent Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Azzopardi STA Hanaro United Kingdom United Kingdom
Qais Karwani St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (14)
ANDREW ZAMMIT GERMAN MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
Adetokunbo Titiloye Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ahmed Ahmed UTF DRAGONS England England
Brian Jacob Croft Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Callum Mckay Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Charlie Melville UTF DRAGONS England England
Haroon Haider St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jaden Smith Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leonardo Wright-Keizer St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Webber SACREMENTO TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Omid Alavi Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Chahkotahi Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Taranveer Sehmi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
William McDonald Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -31 kg (17)
Class A (1)
sohrab hassanalipour Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (6)
George Ashbury Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
George Zuhlke Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Smith UTF DRAGONS England England
Jacobus Crowe Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shaquille Karwani St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
andrzej waskowski FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (10)
Ethan Stokes RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Benmeriam Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Javan Wright-Keizer St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jaydon Abrahams Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jonathon Alpha UTF DRAGONS England England
Malachi Davidson UTF DRAGONS England England
Mehran Karimzadeh Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Piero Noah Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Seydou Traure Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shahmeer Yasin GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -35 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Jake Egelnick Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
yilmaz bekir FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (6)
Dane Greenwood Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Fleming -Taylor Mannix UTF DRAGONS England England
James Robinson Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
MERTCAN GOKBULUT BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Pierre Fleming Taylor UTF DRAGONS England England
Rafael Ferreira G.U.L / Carnide - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Class C (3)
Inaani Humzah Seasay HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Josh Tickle Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Ramin Bagheri Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -40 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jaydan Hague Quest Taekwondo England England
Class C (1)
Rezwan Hussain HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Pee Wee male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Gavin Thomas Sabornido UTF DRAGONS England England
Cadets female -30 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Taylor Goodall Halton Taekwondo England England
Class B (3)
SHARELLE ZAMMIT MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
Talines - Carmona Kiimberley Anne UTF DRAGONS England England
Thu Haong Nguyen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -35 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Aisling Simone Gill J H Kim Taekwondo Institute Singapore Singapore Singapore
LYNSEY FENECH MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
Class B (3)
AMY SALIBA GRACEY MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
MELISA TURGUT BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Romy Hentzel RTA Tigers England England
Class C (1)
EMILY GRAY UTA-KENT England England
Cadets female -40 kg (10)
Class A (6)
GOKCE BEREKET BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Neeleeny Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Perle Miny TI BOU TAEKWONDO CLUB Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Perle Miny TI BOU TAEKWONDO CLUB Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
beth worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
katie bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Demi Molloy Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
MEGAN MAISTRE MELILLO MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
Mariana Bras G.U.L / Carnide - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -45 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Basharat Akhlaq GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Evie Large South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Johana Magloire TI BOU TAEKWONDO CLUB Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Salina Ghale NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets female -50 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Anju Lama GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jessica Burns Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shanelle Rowe (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Caitlin Atkinson Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
DILAN DOGAN BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets female -54 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Chloe Morley Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
estefany oropeza FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (2)
Gayatri Nair SUN TAEKWONDO England England
Leah Walsh Sun-Su Taekwondo England England
Cadets female +58 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Francesca Gluscevic GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kiara Martin Sun-Su Taekwondo England England
Sahar Ahmadi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Dorsa Shiri Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -25 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Amrou Greenidge GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jon Molloy Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Nithin Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Trishan Sivathasan JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -30 kg (16)
Class A (6)
Ali Hacene Empsi England England
Amphon Bashforth Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Fintan Power Action Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lewis Nicholas Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Tarek Grant St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Corey Bradey (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamediid Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Usamah Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (7)
Aneeq Ilyas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hamad Akhlaq GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jamil Karwani St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
KYLE SALIBA GRACEY MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
Mitch Towle (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sahand Ghorishi Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shervin Ataee Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -35 kg (20)
Class A (9)
BRADLY SINDEN KINGS TKD England England
Ben Fleet Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Darhys Nugent Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Owden Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Humoon Afsardeir GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Keanan Morris Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Normahmadov Shshriyor Uzbekistan Taekwondo Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Taha Azab Empsi England England
jack worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (11)
Abas Aghar SACREMENTO TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Dylon Morris Empsi England England
Haytham Greenidge GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jonathan Steven Lombeyda STA Hanaro United Kingdom United Kingdom
LUKE DEMARCO MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
Muazzam Ul-Hassan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rafael Ferreira G.U.L / Carnide - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Timothy Needham Quest Taekwondo England England
UNAL ALTIOGLU BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Wilson Tran SUN TAEKWONDO England England
Yusef Errami Empsi England England
Cadets male -40 kg (24)
Class A (8)
Erin Power Action Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Femi Oshineye Action Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isaiah Mckenzie London Team England England
JOEL GENUIS MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
Keanan Morris Nomad Taekwondo England England
Matthew Carter London Team England England
Rajveer Chana GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tyrone Moores - Duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (10)
BARAN GANIDAGLI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Jae Wynter - Merrin (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jaime Gomez STA Hanaro United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mahdi Hamdi Empsi England England
Nikhil Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SATAR WAHID BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Salaheddine Kadiri HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Tiago Gaelego RF GYM TAEKWONDO TEAM PORTUGAL Portugal Portugal
Younes Alem Empsi England England
mehmet deveci FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (6)
Jay Smith Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Kiran Subba SPITFIRE England England
Lazikur Rahman HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Mateusz Wawryszuk RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Mohamud UTF DRAGONS England England
Youssef Lamaina GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (7)
Hamza Azab Empsi England England
Liam Armstrong Empsi England England
Shuaib Razak Empsi England England
Sousa Ribeiro Allan UTF DRAGONS England England
Thangaeswaran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Gay TI BOU TAEKWONDO CLUB Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
nazim bekir FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (3)
Jack Lockwood Quest Taekwondo England England
Shahryar Yasin GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yassine Saidoune St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -50 kg (12)
Class A (5)
Ben Davies Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Fernando Cortes G.U.L / Carnide - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Harykaran Sivakumar GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Benjamin Gill J H Kim Taekwondo Institute Singapore Singapore Singapore
Malek Akbouoj Empsi England England
Class B (5)
Alex Needham Quest Taekwondo England England
BJORN PISCOPO MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
Irfan Sirajudeen GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nadeem Shahriya HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Syafiq Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Kaine Shortt Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Naz-Ahmed Haider St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -54 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Miles Thomson Bucks & Chilterns TKD England England
Class C (2)
Luke Croft Warrior Factory England England
Shamayel Haider St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -58 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Benjamin Owden Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Ricardo Galvão RF GYM TAEKWONDO TEAM PORTUGAL Portugal Portugal
Cadets male +58 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Brandon Agullano GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Adeyinka Titiloye Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jakub Grela RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
thanvir abdin FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (4)
Amratpal Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Bryan Johnson RTA Tigers England England
Jordan Hazlett Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Othniel Davis Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Adem Emin JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Grunert Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Thangaeswaran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Delaney Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Ryan Asker St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A (3)
AIDEN MORLEY KINGS TKD England England
Denis Jerke Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Fernando Cortes G.U.L / Carnide - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Class C (2)
Eshan Ali HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Sadarodin Moben HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -51 kg (10)
Class A (7)
Aaron Emin JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Aran Mee RTA Tigers England England
Jack Whitehouse Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Mehdi Alem London Team England England
Nishaan Singh Landa Total Performance Training England England
Shannon Forsythe Sun-Su Taekwondo England England
Thomas Fontyn St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Michael O'Donovan SPITFIRE England England
Seydul Hoque HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (1)
Hamzah Jolil HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -55 kg (12)
Class A (8)
Alex Murphy South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Amin Badr London Team England England
Bishnu Gurung SPITFIRE England England
Jordon Bignall (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kane Atkinson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kane Singh Landa Total Performance Training England England
Samuel owden Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sattorov Shakhboz Uzbekistan Taekwondo Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Class B (2)
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
João Brito G.U.L / Carnide - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Class C (2)
Atar Shergill GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MERT ATIM BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -59 kg (11)
Class A (6)
Gurung Dipen SUNWAR TAEKWONDO CLUB England England
Jay Patel St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Haynes Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Waheed Azizi SUN TAEKWONDO England England
Walid Alem London Team England England
Zakhir Muhammad Tae Kwon Do Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Dimitri Magloire TI BOU TAEKWONDO CLUB Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Helder Jesus RF GYM TAEKWONDO TEAM PORTUGAL Portugal Portugal
Jordan Hall Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Harvey Khalia SURVIVOR TKD England England
Shafiq Ahmad SUN TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A (4)
Ricardo Nobre G.U.L / Carnide - Portugal Portugal Portugal
SHEM AARON EHIGIE BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Shaun Sutherby Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
bradley patten South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
KYLE VASSALLO MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
Leonardo Ramos RF GYM TAEKWONDO TEAM PORTUGAL Portugal Portugal
huzaiffa rehman Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (5)
Billy Seymour RTA Tigers England England
Hamzah Jolil HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
João Areia RF GYM TAEKWONDO TEAM PORTUGAL Portugal Portugal
Michael Croft Warrior Factory England England
joselito agilada Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Jacob Barnett Quest Taekwondo England England
Jelani Knight JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Levi Goodridge SPITFIRE England England
mohammad ahmad fakhroldin Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
siavash hassanalipour Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
TOMAS MIKUTENAS BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (1)
Harrison Fielding Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Denis Neuman GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tyrone Okyere JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
luke holman South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Karl Jones Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Class C (1)
Ben Dudley SPITFIRE England England
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Diogo Marques RF GYM TAEKWONDO TEAM PORTUGAL Portugal Portugal
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Sorosh Hajipour TAEKWONDO TIGERS England England
Class B (1)
Shaun Taylor Total Performance Training England England
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Sarah Winder Halton Taekwondo England England
beth worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Mariana Bras G.U.L / Carnide - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chelsea Welch Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Helena Ribeiro G.U.L / Carnide - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Anna Leigh Gratsa ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Bakhriddinova Maftuna Uzbekistan Taekwondo Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tania Triado JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Andreia Silva RF GYM TAEKWONDO TEAM PORTUGAL Portugal Portugal
Juniors female -52 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Hollie Bousfield Halton Taekwondo England England
Leighann Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Limbu Richa NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Limeu Desmita NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Morika Richmond Sun-Su Taekwondo England England
Sophia Imran DUJON TKD UTF England England
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bethany Kate Gratsa ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Charlotte Bell Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Jane Holder JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Johanna Lim Falk TEAM ACADEMY Sweden Sweden
Leighann Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Melissa Lamb Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Juniors female -59 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Chantelle DeSouza South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Kayleigh Broom Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Romina Fatemi TAEKWONDO TIGERS England England
rachel hill FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (2)
Hannah Smeeth SPITFIRE England England
KIRAN GABBI FUTURE England England
Class C (1)
Carol Sacremento SACREMENTO TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Katarzyna Grela RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
maise large South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Rebecca Xerri SPITFIRE England England
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Terri Lumb Warrior Factory England England
Juniors female +68 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Hannah Mayes Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
ABIGAIL YOUNG UTA-KENT England England
LAUREN ROBSON Welsh WTF Taekwondo Association Wales Wales
Class C (2)
Cátia Mendes RF GYM TAEKWONDO TEAM PORTUGAL Portugal Portugal
Viviana Câmara RF GYM TAEKWONDO TEAM PORTUGAL Portugal Portugal
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Helena Ribeiro G.U.L / Carnide - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Seniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Amina Al - Mossawi JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Charlene Duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Judy Marton St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
MESKEREM NEGATU YOHANNES WORLD TAEKWONDO CLUB Ethiopia Ethiopia
Taryn Edwards (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Joanna Antkowiak UTF DRAGONS England England
Seniors female -53 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Dana Johnson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Luena Thomas SPITFIRE England England
Nizamova Shakherezada Uzbekistan Taekwondo Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sharon Ward Lyme Regis Taekwondo Club England England
Class B (1)
Anupama Rai SPITFIRE England England
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Daniella Baker MANCHESTER ACES England England
Inês Pinto G.U.L / Carnide - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Class B (1)
Sophie Vickerson Warrior Factory England England
Seniors female -62 kg (9)
Class A (7)
Annabel Gibson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Kayleigh Broom Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Maria Elizabete Lopes RF GYM TAEKWONDO TEAM PORTUGAL Portugal Portugal
Mei Ming Luong HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Sarah Linnell-Stocks SPITFIRE England England
Terry Lumb Warrior Factory England England
Valgriya Karuk UTF DRAGONS England England
Class B (2)
ANYA HYES STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Maria Livanos GOODENOUGH TAEKWONDO CLUB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Danielle Miller SPITFIRE England England
stephanie allen London Team England England
Seniors male -54 kg (8)
Class A (6)
ALI SULIMAN sudan Sudan Sudan
Amrit Mahato NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
GEREMEW MENDA YOHANNES WORLD TAEKWONDO CLUB Ethiopia Ethiopia
Jordon Bignall (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Philippe Phoneprasith TKD Laos Laos
Class B (2)
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Haroon Akhtar HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -58 kg (16)
Class A (10)
Ismatov Alisher Uzbekistan Taekwondo Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KEBRAB SEYOUM YOHANNES WORLD TAEKWONDO CLUB Ethiopia Ethiopia
Matthew Townsend Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Philippe Phoneprasith TKD Laos Laos
Safarov Ikhtiyor Uzbekistan Taekwondo Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Salim Izza JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sandeep Bishowkarma Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Stefan Danunt Varzari HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
WESEN YESHITLA YOHANNES WORLD TAEKWONDO CLUB Ethiopia Ethiopia
Zoheb Khalid London Team England England
Class B (1)
Tilija Pun NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (5)
Dilara Changis Warrior Factory England England
Mohamed Ahmed UTF DRAGONS England England
Mohammed Kajimur HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Telmo Ferreira RF GYM TAEKWONDO TEAM PORTUGAL Portugal Portugal
Yaxu Pun SPITFIRE England England
Seniors male -63 kg (17)
Class A (12)
Abduazizov Farkhod Uzbekistan Taekwondo Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anthony Ottley UTF DRAGONS England England
Chris Cocker Warrior Factory England England
Jibreel Malik London Team England England
Luke Rengasamy Total Performance Training England England
MELES ALEMAYEHU YOHANNES WORLD TAEKWONDO CLUB Ethiopia Ethiopia
Narendran Murralidharan HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Ricardo Nobre G.U.L / Carnide - Portugal Portugal Portugal
Richard Rathod Warrior Factory England England
Sudip Rai SPITFIRE England England
Winston Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
bradley patten South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Besar Cela E WEST MOROCCAN TEAM Morocco Morocco
Usman Ali HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (3)
Arvin Mahanta GOODENOUGH TAEKWONDO CLUB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Simon Price UTF DRAGONS England England
Usman Ali HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -68 kg (23)
Class A (16)
Ashley Nicholas Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Erandi Olympio JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Evseev Evgeniy Uzbekistan Taekwondo Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jelani Knight JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kabilov Sukhrob Uzbekistan Taekwondo Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kuziev Ilkhom Uzbekistan Taekwondo Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Matthew Bell Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Distras Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rezaul Hoque HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Robert Taaffe South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
SISAY ALEMU YOHANNES WORLD TAEKWONDO CLUB Ethiopia Ethiopia
Scott Sutherill Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Stevie Lee Wynter - Merrin (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
YOHANNES BOGALE YOHANNES WORLD TAEKWONDO CLUB Ethiopia Ethiopia
Yun Seob Kim Young In University Korea Korea
daniel walters sun taekwondo club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (4)
Alec Thi JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Simon Duffy Tae Kwon Do Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yang Narisu DUJON TKD UTF England England
Zahid Saddique HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (3)
Abdulmuneen Patel HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Ahmad Mushtag E WEST MOROCCAN TEAM Morocco Morocco
Robert Towle (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (16)
Class A (9)
Deon Martin RTA Tigers England England
Jermain Jones Empsi England England
Mukhmadev Azamat Uzbekistan Taekwondo Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Perre Daobry Empsi England England
Richard Mearns Milton Keynes UTA Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shujahat Fiaz HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Sulaiman Gayle-clarke St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Mearns Milton Keynes UTA Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
luke holman South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Ismail Karkin Empsi England England
Julian Buscicchio JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
MAURO BUSUTTIL MALTA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Malta Malta
Matthew Maslin SPITFIRE England England
Ralph Mends-odro UTF DRAGONS England England
Class C (2)
Robert Webster Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Safian Hussain HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -80 kg (15)
Class A (7)
Akoka Rolo Milton Keynes UTA Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ismatov Ramish Uzbekistan Taekwondo Team Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lutalo Muhammad Tae Kwon Do Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Malachi Scott St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Lynch GOODENOUGH TAEKWONDO CLUB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ryan Hennessey Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Barrett SPITFIRE England England
Class B (4)
Benjamin Little Milton Keynes UTA Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Harvey Sharp Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Naeem Goodridge DUJON TKD UTF England England
Tibor Vargar SACREMENTO TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Fabrice Richardson SURVIVOR TKD England England
Hafeez Hameed HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Mark Porter UTF DRAGONS England England
Mohammadreza Mohammadi Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (8)
Class A (7)
Aloa Oluwa SPITFIRE England England
Darrvl Stokes Total Performance Training England England
Gokul Sivarajah Tan'Gun Sport United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hamid Taheri Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Cole SPITFIRE England England
Lutalo Muhammad Tae Kwon Do Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mark Backhouse Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Kodrul Amin HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male +87 kg (13)
Class A (3)
Daryl Stokes Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
OLUMIDE FATUROTI FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
augustine lolli team ghana Ukraine Ukraine
Class B (6)
Bernardino Gomes RF GYM TAEKWONDO TEAM PORTUGAL Portugal Portugal
José Veiga RF GYM TAEKWONDO TEAM PORTUGAL Portugal Portugal
Lawrence Filer NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Luke Pollard Warrior Factory England England
Niresh Satkunarajah DUJON TKD UTF England England
Rajib Hasnat DUJON TKD UTF England England
Class C (4)
Barry Wilson Excell Team Great Britain Great Britain
Christopher Boumar UTF DRAGONS England England
Lawrence Stewart SURVIVOR TKD England England
Shouab Mehmood HADRI TAEKWONDO England England
Veterans male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Thomas Stephen E WEST MOROCCAN TEAM Morocco Morocco
V.I.P. male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mark Backhouse Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
V.I.P. male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
STUART ARMOTRADING FUTURE England England