Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

City of Liverpool Open Taekwondo Championships 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 26 July 2015
  • Deadline
  • 19 July 2015
  • Competitors
  • 316 / 360
  • Location
  • Green Bank Sports Centre
  • L17 1AG
  • Liverpool
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

BRITISH TAEKWONDO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RANKING EVENT

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (316)

Children female -23 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Anaya Basra Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Mia Hadfield WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Darcy Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jessica Wilson TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Lily Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -26 kg (12)
Class A (5)
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Emma Cahill Baldoyle Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Holly Frost Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Leona Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Teigan Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (7)
ELLA BELL (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Fara Ross Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lehona Ludlow (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Keegan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Armstrong WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Phoenix Goodman BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sara Ikbal TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -30 kg (10)
Class A (8)
Bo Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jena Al-Hashimi grant St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jessie McKew Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Macey Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Natasha Wilson Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Neve Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Robyn Chambers WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Tegan Paynter BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Aimee Hill QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Honey Bowman Snape Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -34 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Cara Coull Dynamic Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
GRACE PEREZ CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jodie McKew Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Kara Mclaren Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Abbie Colmer Kang Han England England
Ava Greenway TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jennifer Dodd Wigan Taekwondo Academy England England
Milli Pritchard-Wang QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -38 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Kimberley Barnes TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Morgan Curtis Koryo England England
Nikki Etminani TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
RUBY LEE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Grace McConchie Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nicola Nolan QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Taleah WILLIAMS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -43 kg (2)
Class A (1)
AMY BONE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Beth Christy Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Children female -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
LILLY BLEASDALE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -20 kg (2)
Class B (2)
SHANE BETTS KINGS TKD England England
Shaun Biddulph-Gray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -23 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Kellen Hill-Smith Kang Han England England
Malaki Cronie Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Mubarak Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Marshall Koryo England England
Children male -26 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Cullen Walker Bluewave England England
Rhys Tambat St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (7)
Ben Dreaves TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
DONNACHADH CROWE CHI STAMULLEN Ireland Ireland
Joseph Manning QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Zhu QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
PRESTON KILLGALL0N KINGS TKD England England
Xavier Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Children male -30 kg (20)
Class A (6)
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Wishart WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Javeed Habibullah TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mason Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Phoenix Lindsay - Hitchcox Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Tk Moores-Duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (14)
Aidan-Jack Marshall WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
BEN KELLY CHI STAMULLEN Ireland Ireland
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Dylan Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Elliott Richards Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Cooke BTS Great Britain Great Britain
FINLAY PATRICK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
James Maxted Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Jeremy Sims Kang Han England England
Joshua Ripley Koryo England England
Kevin Booth QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Burnside Koryo England England
Nathan Keegan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -34 kg (20)
Class A (9)
Aaron Basra Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Adam Daniel Koryo England England
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Kian Reynolds Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lee Dickson Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
MATTHEW MCCABE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Philip Zhu QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Wade James QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Spencer (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (11)
Abilash Kugathas TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Bradley WAGSTAFFE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
CORRIGAN FLYNN Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Francis Westhead QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
George Amos BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Evans (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Martin QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Williams Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Woods-Jaricha QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Angell K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
james harvey All Stars York TKD England England
Children male -38 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Arniel De Torres St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Class B (6)
Anthony Denham All Stars York TKD England England
Haris Khan Premier Taekwondo GB England England
JOHN BLEASDALE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Josh DANCER (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Matej Fiala TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Nicolas Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Children male -43 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Max Ebbage WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Jiri Stastny TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amie Fairbrother Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia El-Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aaliyah Powell QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Maisy Cook TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Rebecca Weir QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tegan O may Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Brooklyn Burnside Koryo England England
Holly Hankin-Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Becky Rowan WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Izzabella Aldridge WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Ella Sands TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Enya Robinson Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Holly Kelly Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jaden Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Ella Surguy Kang Han England England
Jolie Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Alexandra Turner WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Hollie Farley WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Michaela Razimova TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A (7)
Lauren Butler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
MARIA ASEF Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Munirah Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Natalei Benesova TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Paige Stevens TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Siena Limbu Lingden GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Ormrod Koryo England England
Class B (2)
Elle Neal Koryo England England
Kendall Aldridge-Murphy WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Katie Turland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Tayla Williams TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Charlotte Simpson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kyla Julien Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Jasmine Cooke BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Molly Dunbavin Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Mia Rooke All Stars York TKD England England
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Ciaran Mein Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
JOE HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JOSH LONG CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Pell WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Tomas Hron TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Class B (1)
Kishur Nadarajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (13)
Class A (10)
Adam Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Ciaran Harnedy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Mallinson Koryo England England
Ilyas Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kai Law Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Rudge TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
TOLGA GUNES BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
harry bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Ajay Millea TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Murphy All Stars York TKD England England
Taylor Savoury Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (12)
Class A (9)
Alex Towle (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Bell Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Josh Fisher BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Matej Kaman TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Ryan Richardson Premierki taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
shaun Dodd Wigan Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (3)
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
GEORGE HOLMES Kang Han England England
PARSA YAKHCHI LANGROUDI TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALFIE WALKER Kang Han England England
Adam El-Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Caden Cunningham QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
DAVID BEROEV BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Daniel Moody QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Laville BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Andrew Bell Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Jon Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Jamie Connor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (2)
CIARAN MCGOVERN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Will Tumber GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Dean Johnston Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Lincoln Strong Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Robert Crawford Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shaun Ashton WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Gary Watt (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Camran Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Hamzeh Ramezani Premier Taekwondo GB England England
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (1)
STEPHEN JOHNSON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Paul Wilson TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Aaron Stephens TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
BEN NEWTON Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
BILAL INCEGOZ BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Cameron BOOTH (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Hassan Haider Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
ABDUL WAHID BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Nadim Miah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Alex Golding Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cavan Aulton WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Sanders BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Needham Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Luke Jones Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Zishan Hussien TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Aaron Bretland TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron DAVIES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
JACK PICKIN STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Jack Adamson Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Matthew Brindle (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Ty Moores-Duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
AARON COBLEY Kang Han England England
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Bradly Sinden KINGS TKD England England
Dion Richardson Premierki taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack. Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Zain Ur-Rehman TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (1)
Harry McCulough TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alex Stock Bluewave England England
JACK HOWARTH CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Niran CHAMBERS (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Deakin Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
TORMOD DAVIS Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
lewis scott Koryo England England
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Adrian Wagstaffe (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
CONOR TOLLICK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Allott Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
GEORGE HOBLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jack Spall TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ana-Camelia Percium GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TIA THOMPSON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloe O sullivan Healy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Amy Kristiansen TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Courtney Eardley Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Dominika Hronova TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Ellie Bowden (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Laura bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Megan Golding Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Natalie Benesova TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Sandhya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Amelia Pashley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ellie Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
HOLLIE BEST - DUTTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Sophia Javid TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BECCA KENNY TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
KATIE BONE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Leah Moorby Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Naomi Bell TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVIA HOLMES Kang Han England England
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ella Barnes TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Simone ABLEY (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Cara Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
TIANA GRANT TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Beth Ward` Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Abigail Stones TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Dominika Hronova TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Emily Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Best-Dutton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CHLOE ABOUD CHI STAMULLEN Ireland Ireland
KERRY REILLY St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Terri Lumb Warrior Factory England England
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alistar Darlington Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hasan Haider Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
ONUR KARTAL BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
paul horsley Koryo England England
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANDY PEREZ CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron DAVIES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Eben Thompson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Butt Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Alex Needham Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Bradly Sinden KINGS TKD England England
Chris Cocker Warrior Factory England England
Josef Med TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Ty MOORES-DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
MAIWAND ABDULWAHAB BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Enekoiz Gomez Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Jamie ABLEY (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Ross Weir Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Gater TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class A (9)
Ashley Nicholas QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Barham Milkari (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Park Koryo England England
DANNY BREWER Kang Han England England
Dominic Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
HASANEIN AL-KHAFAJI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
JAMIE-LEE HAYMAN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Barnett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Sirian PALMER (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Brandon Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Moscrop Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
VICTOR-ALONSO CAMACHO-DURAN Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (2)
KYE TOMPKINS CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mike Royle Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Alexandre Suon TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Patryk Slupina Wigan Taekwondo Academy England England
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Petr Lacek TKD Lacek Czech Republic Czech Republic
Veterans male +80 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Andy Cooke BTS Great Britain Great Britain
NEAL HALLIMOND CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
DARREN WALKER Kang Han England England