Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

11TH TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL DE PARIS - WTF G1

  • Tournament dates
  • 14 November 2015
  • 15 November 2015
  • Deadline
  • 2 November 2015
  • Competitors
  • 588 / 600
  • Location
  • Halle Carpentier - 81 boulevard Massena
  • 75013
  • PARIS
  • France France

Plastrons électroniques et caques électroniques Dae Do
Head and body Electronics protectors Dae Do
Juniors - Seniors / Olympic category

Downloads

ACCOMODATION_TIP_PARIS_15ACCOMODATION_TIP_PARIS_15
DRAW-11TH TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL DE PARIS WTF G1-DAY 1DRAW-11TH TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL DE PARIS WTF G1-DAY 1
DS_TIP_15_FFTDA_CLUBS_LIGUESDS_TIP_15_FFTDA_CLUBS_LIGUES
DS_TIP_15_FOREIGNS_DELEGATIONSDS_TIP_15_FOREIGNS_DELEGATIONS

Competitors (588)

Juniors male -48 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Antonios Andreopoulos Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Arturo Gomez Saura Club Koryo Torre Pacheco Spain Spain
Batiste GUILLAUMIN Ligue Lorraine France France
Davide Ditta CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO Italy Italy
Dellenbach Clément Ligue Poitou-Charentes France France
FRANCOIS GIL Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
GOMEZ SAURA ARTURO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
HAMONT JORDAN LOUIS GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
JABER MEZIANE Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
JORIS GRANGE Ligue Aquitaine France France
Julien MURRU Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
Kavtaradze Beka Georgian Taekwondo Georgia Georgia
Mattéo ALEGRE Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
NICOLAS LEGARI TAEKWONDO TRICOLORE Italy Italy
Nawfel TOURGA Ligue Lorraine France France
Piotr Zaranski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Samuel BEDART Ligue Nord Pas Calais France France
Sofiane KERRAS Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
THEO LUCIEN Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
TIM HUA Ligue Ile de France France France
Tony Chang Ligue Bretagne France France
Juniors male -55 kg (27)
Class A (27)
Adam Ibisi Ligue Ile de France France France
Ali EL MOUSSAOUI Ligue Alsace France France
Angel Jose Conesa Guillen Club Koryo Torre Pacheco Spain Spain
Angelo IENNA Ligue Alsace France France
BELLIDO MARTIN JOSE Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
BORNA HOGGE Casper Croatia Croatia
CORENTIN THORET Ligue Aquitaine France France
GARCIA BERNAL JOSE CARLOS Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Gautier VALLI Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
Giovanni QUAGLIERI Ligue Ile de France France France
JASON MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES Ligue Ile de France France France
LYVESTONE CELIN Ligue Ile de France France France
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Reo Ikai JAPAN Japan Japan
Rida Laachraoui ABFT Belgium Belgium
Ryuta Matsui JAPAN Japan Japan
SAMI SAIYDY Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Souhail Amal Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Sébastien ALESIO CAPOLINI Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
THIBAULT LELIARD Ligue Aquitaine France France
Thang Nguyen Alliance Taekwondo Canada Canada
Thomas Da Silva Ligue Ile de France France France
Trichas Panagiotis ARGOS A.C. TAEKWONDO Greece Greece
Vigier Mathieu Ligue Poitou-Charentes France France
YONNI DANA Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Yecine TOUATI Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Younes Ketbi kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (34)
Class A (34)
ARNAUX SAMBIN GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Abishek Harindran Dragon HP (Canada) Canada Canada
Achaibi Yassine kwan Belgium Belgium
Akram Harfouche Ligue Ile de France France France
Alex Toullan Ligue Lorraine France France
Angelo IENNA Ligue Alsace France France
Anthony CARRE Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Antoine Dupont ABFT Belgium Belgium
Axel LUPORI Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
Cole Sehmi Dragon HP (Canada) Canada Canada
DANIEL OTERO_OTERO TAEKANART CLUB DE TAEKWONDO Spain Spain
David Baumann TKD FIEBERBRUNN Austria Austria
Elias Saliba A.G.B.U. Lebanon Lebanon
Erfan Saroghi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Evan ORQUIN Ligue Ile de France France France
Holler Pierre Ligue Poitou-Charentes France France
Ivan HELEINE Ligue Ile de France France France
JAVIER GONZALEZ_GARCIA TAEKANART CLUB DE TAEKWONDO Spain Spain
Juan Antonio Saura Ubeda Club Koryo Torre Pacheco Spain Spain
Khali Nabil Ligue Poitou-Charentes France France
Lilian CLERET Ligue Ile de France France France
Marcello Morisetti Torino Taekwondo Union Italy Italy
Melvyn CEYSSAT PARAIRE Ligue Ile de France France France
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
NICOLAS ARGIBAY_MONTERO TAEKANART CLUB DE TAEKWONDO Spain Spain
Nino Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
SAMI REBAAOUI Ligue Aquitaine France France
Seidy Seye kwan Belgium Belgium
Tim Grzanna Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Vakhtangi Gotsiridze Georgian Taekwondo Georgia Georgia
Vladimir Volegov ASD REAL TKD MILANO Italy Italy
YERAY RODRIDUEZ_PITOS TAEKANART CLUB DE TAEKWONDO Spain Spain
YOUNES NACER Ligue Aquitaine France France
YURI DIEMAHAVE Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Juniors male -73 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Adil Namiss Ligue Alsace France France
Azat Manukjan BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Bacelar Geoffrey Ligue Poitou-Charentes France France
Clement SAUVAGE Ligue Ile de France France France
Eliskhan TCHAGAEV Ligue Alsace France France
Emir ABOUT Ligue Centre France France
GALAS JOAN KENNY MATHIEU GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas DROUIN Ligue Lorraine France France
MEHDI JERMAMI Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
MOUSSA ABDELKAMEL Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Richard Chung Velocity Taekwondo United States United States
WILLIAM QUINTIN Ligue Ile de France France France
WILLIAM SENRA Ligue Ile de France France France
Yassine Saidoune Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +73 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ARTAL YERA ANTONIO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Aleksandar Keselj Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Bernard Markiewicz Polish National Team Poland Poland
Filip Nowak Polish National Team Poland Poland
Florentin PILI Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Gulbani Davit Georgian Taekwondo Georgia Georgia
Sandy CAPPEL Ligue Nord Pas Calais France France
mafueni harris Ligue Centre France France
Juniors female -44 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALYA HADRI Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Charlotte Chiao Ligue Ile de France France France
Florine LEQUESNE Ligue Lorraine France France
GEMMA SARDINA ALVAREZ Club Koryo Torre Pacheco Spain Spain
Ines ROUGETTE Ligue Ile de France France France
JIHANE CHABOUNE Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Malin CZAJOR Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
Rivka Bayech Young Warrior Israel Israel
Tiavo RANDRIANISA Ligue Ile de France France France
Yasmine REHANI Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Juniors female -49 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Arshia Chaudhry Dragon HP (Canada) Canada Canada
BLANCA PALMER SOLER Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
BRU MARTINEZ MARINA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
CELIA COULIBALY Ligue Ile de France France France
Chanice CARDOVILLE Ligue Ile de France France France
Chiren Murakami JAPAN Japan Japan
Chloe O sullivan Healy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Christina Pali TKD FIEBERBRUNN Austria Austria
INES MEHNANA Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Iman COUVILLERS Ligue Nord Pas Calais France France
Ioanna Andreopoulou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Isabella Hrunka T-1 United States United States
Laetitia Aoun Mont La Salle Lebanon Lebanon
Lindsay FULBERT Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
MARTA oliver hernandez Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Mariella Bou Habib A.G.B.U. Lebanon Lebanon
Oliwia Krajewska Polish National Team Poland Poland
PAULA CERRO ALVARADO TORTOSA- TAEKWONDO CLUB Spain Spain
Pauline LAGANA Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Ruka Kishida JAPAN Japan Japan
Sarah FERREIRA Ligue Ile de France France France
Valeriya Trebunskikh SDUSSHOR 42 Moscow Russia Russia
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
sophia baqdid Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Juniors female -55 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANA TASLAK TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
BRUNA VULETIC TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Celine Schmidt BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Imani Sitti Ligue Ile de France France France
Imen BEN HASSINE Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Jeanne MARION Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
Kasumi Hirabayashi JAPAN Japan Japan
MARJORINE BABEC Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Orlane JOSEPHINE Ligue Ile de France France France
Rosemary Novak Velocity Taekwondo United States United States
Roxane MARCONNET Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Sophia Javid TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
dahou ines Ligue Centre France France
Juniors female -63 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Andrea Pires Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Anna Zbawiona Polish National Team Poland Poland
Anna MLAIKI Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
Ara White T-1 United States United States
Ella Barnes St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Emma Griotto Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
FATIMA SOUIDI Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
KRISTINA CERINA TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Koukoumelou Maria ARGOS A.C. TAEKWONDO Greece Greece
Milena Mazurek Polish National Team Poland Poland
Natacha Aad Mont La Salle Lebanon Lebanon
Nina Bisercic Taekwondo Center Stuttgart Germany Germany
Sherazade LOMBARDI Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Simone Abley Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Soniarya Ung Ligue Ile de France France France
Tiairani TEIEFITU Ligue Polynesie Francaise France France
VIKTORIA PAVLOVSKI TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
cloe blitek Ligue Ile de France France France
Juniors female +63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hannah van den Hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Ward Salman Mont La Salle Lebanon Lebanon
Juniors female +68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
LISA BERNABE Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
Manon Bernes Ligue Aquitaine France France
Maria Wajzer Polish National Team Poland Poland
Randi Dyngeland Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
SASSI DELLA Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Solène AVOULETTE Ligue Ile de France France France
Seniors female -49 kg (41)
Class A (41)
ANISSA JEFFALI Ligue Ile de France France France
ASUNA NUKUI Daito Bunka University TKD Team Japan Japan
Ana Petrusic DRAGON Slovenia Slovenia
Ana Moreno K4K Canada Canada
Anna Guzowska AZS UWM Olsztyn Poland Poland
Anneleen Goffin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
BENES IBAÑEZ PAULA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
BUENDIA SANCHEZ MARTA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Charlotte Paik Bjelke Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Deanna KYRIAZOPOULOS Team Australia Australia Australia
Evgeniia Onegina Russia, Spb.Taekwondo.ru Russia Russia
Eyla MARCHAND Ligue Ile de France France France
Giuliana Federici BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
IPEK CIDEM NEVSEHIR GENCLIK SPOR IL MUDURLUGU SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Jade Meunier Alliance Taekwondo Canada Canada
Kristina Tomic Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
LAETITIA ROUQUIER Ligue Ile de France France France
MATEJA KUNOVIC Banija Croatia Croatia
MIYU YAMADA Daito Bunka University TKD Team Japan Japan
Magdalena Rutkowska Polish National Team Poland Poland
Maryam ISMAILI NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Melissa GULEC Ligue Alsace France France
Momoko Kamichika Daito Bunka University TKD Team Japan Japan
NGUYEN THI THU HUONG Vietnam taekwondo team Vietnam Vietnam
Nour Abdelsalam EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Palaszewska Justyna AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
Patimat Abakarova Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Pooja Vadhva Manchester Aces England England
ROSA KELEKU DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ISABEL MARIA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Serena Stevens Team Australia Australia Australia
Serrah GAYE Ligue Ile de France France France
VANESSA TRUONG Ligue Midi Pyrenees France France
Virginia Dellan Venezuela National Team Venezuela Venezuela
YASMINA AZIEZ Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Yasmin Sadek Mont La Salle Lebanon Lebanon
Yvette Yong CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM Canada Canada
Zura MUSHAMBOKAZI Rwanda Taekwondo Team Rwanda Rwanda
hajer mustapha Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
mariska halinda Indonesia National TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
samson oceane Ligue Centre France France
Seniors female -57 kg (49)
Class A (49)
AGUEDA ESPERANZA REDONDO GARCIA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
ANA ZANINOVIC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
ANDREA BOSCH I PLAZA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Adriana Martinez Venezuela National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Aline NDACYAYISENGA Rwanda Taekwondo Team Rwanda Rwanda
Anamarija Petrovic Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Andriana Asprogeraka A.C Atlantas Peristeriou Greece Greece
Anita Kaltak PANTAR VRHNIKA Slovenia Slovenia
Antonija Zeravica Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Ara White T-1 United States United States
Audrey Archambault Alliance Taekwondo Canada Canada
BEVERLY MATOMENE Ligue Aquitaine France France
Brenda MAHONZA ALDINE DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Brigita Mamic Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Carolena Jean CARSTENS SALCEDA Panama National Team Panama Panama
Claire Toland Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
Clara MILLERO Ligue Ile de France France France
Clara MALLIEN Ligue Alsace France France
Danielle Pelham Velocity Taekwondo United States United States
Evelyn Gonda HPAC Canada Canada Canada
FLORIANE LIBORIO Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
GARCIA SUAREZ SARA dobok escuela Spain Spain
Hedaya Malak Wahba EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
IVANA BABIC TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
Indra Craen Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Ingibjorg Erla Gretarsdottir Selfoss TKD Iceland Iceland
Janike Lai Norway National Team Norway Norway
Jennifer Ågren TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Josiane Lima TKD OLIMPIC- BRASIL Brazil Brazil
Julia Vasconcelos Liga Vale Brazil Brazil
LAURE TREBOUET Ligue Ile de France France France
LAURYGAN CELIN Ligue Ile de France France France
Lara Pollak Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Lucija Krunes Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Manuela Bezzola Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Nikita Glasnovic Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
PAULA DAUDEN OLIVER Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Patrycja Adamkiewicz Polish National Team Poland Poland
Radwa Abdelkader EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Rafaela Araujo São Caetano Brazil Brazil
Raheleh Asemani Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
SABINA IBRAGHIMOVA Ligue Aquitaine France France
SANA AKRIMI Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Sarah Fazli Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
TANJA RASTOVIC TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
TORTOSA CABRERA CELIA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
YUN WEN HUANG Chinese Taipei Team Taiwan Taiwan
larysa Gershanok Young Warrior Israel Israel
sarah Malykke Elite Vest - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -67 kg (46)
Class A (46)
Adanys Cordero Venezuela National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Ajna Dzanic Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Aleksandra Krzemieniecka Polish National Team Poland Poland
Alexandra Tiz Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Anic Franka FORTECA KORCULA Croatia Croatia
CALVAR MARTINEZ KATIA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Carla Summerhill Hillhead Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Carmen Marton Team Australia Australia Australia
Chloe Aboud Lightning TKD IRL Ireland Ireland
Christiana Pillibeit Predator Taekwondo England England
Cristiana Rizzelli CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO Italy Italy
Dagny Maria Petursdottir Selfoss TKD Iceland Iceland
Daniela Dominika Gora Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Daria Shkurko Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Doris Pole Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Dunja Lemajic DRAGON Slovenia Slovenia
Haby Niare Ligue Ile de France France France
Iveta Jirankova Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Jelena Jureta Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Joyce Van Baaren Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Katherine Alvarado Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Klaudia Prusaczyk AZS UWM Olsztyn Poland Poland
Kristin Hrolfsdottir Selfoss TKD Iceland Iceland
LAM THI HA THANH Vietnam taekwondo team Vietnam Vietnam
LUA PIÑEIRO DEVESA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Lea CHERBOUQUET Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
MARIAM DIARRA Fédération Malienne de Taekwondo (FEMAT) Mali Mali
MARTA GRANELL MAYOR Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
MARTA CALVO GOMEZ Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Magda Wiet- Henin Ligue Lorraine France France
Marie Paule BLE Ligue Ile de France France France
Matea Jelic DIV KNIN Croatia Croatia
Melissa Pagnotta Hpac Canada Canada Canada
Nina Klaey Swiss National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Nives Ambrus Medvedgrad Croatia Croatia
Nives Kerner Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Nur TATAR TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Pirodeau Camille Ligue Poitou-Charentes France France
RUTH MARIE CHRISTELLE GBAGBI Côte d'Ivoire - CIV Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Rabia Gülec GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Rawan Refaei EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Sara Zederfeldt Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Seham Elsawalhy EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Sylwia Okuniewska AZS UWM Olsztyn Poland Poland
Urgence Mouega Gabon National Team Gabon Gabon
YUNFEI GUO CHINA NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM China China
Seniors female +67 kg (27)
Class A (27)
AMINATA DOUMBIA Fédération Malienne de Taekwondo (FEMAT) Mali Mali
ANNE CAROLINE GRAFFE Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
AYSE ASMA UZUNKÖPRÜ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey Turkey
Ana Bajic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Andela Popovic Montenegro Stars Montenegro Montenegro
Anika Godel AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
Bianca Walkden GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Cannelle Maizeroi Ligue Ile de France France France
Carolina Fernandez Venezuela National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Casandra Ikonen TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
Goulamoussène Lally Ligue Poitou-Charentes France France
Hina JOLY Ligue Alsace France France
LINDA AZZEDINE Ligue Ile de France France France
Leonie Martin BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
MAEVA MELLIER Ligue Ile de France France France
Menatallah Maher EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Milica Mandic Taekwondo club Galeb Serbia Serbia
NAFIA KUS TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Nusa Rajher Hwarang Maribor Slovenia Slovenia
Olga Ivanova Chelyabinsk team Koryo Russia Russia
PETRA MATIJASEVIC TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
ROSANNA SIMON ALAMO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Reshmie Oogink RONIN Netherlands Netherlands
SHUYIN ZHENG CHINA NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM China China
Sude BULUT Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Tassya Stevens Team Australia Australia Australia
Tina Skaar Norway National Team Norway Norway
Seniors male -58 kg (64)
Class A (64)
ADAM MALDONADO CRICHTON Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
ALESSIO ILARDO Asd flegrea Italy Italy
ANTHONY D'ANGELO Asd flegrea Italy Italy
ANTONIO TEMANTE Asd flegrea Italy Italy
Amirmohammad Hosseini Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Anton Magera Young Warrior Israel Israel
Archie Waldock GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Axel DELVAL Ligue Nord Pas Calais France France
BENGORINE AFID Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
BONNET KYLIANN Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
DYLAN CHELAMOOTOO Ligue Ile de France France France
Damian Villa DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
David Bazjak Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Domenico Gemma CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO Italy Italy
Eleftherios Fakinos A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Elsaid Shawky EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MOLINA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Feyi Pearce GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Fredrik Lindstr?m TEAM SWEDEN Sweden Sweden
GARCIA ORTIZ RUBEN Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
GONZALEZ CORREA CARLOS JAVIER Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Gabriel COLLOT Ligue Ile de France France France
Harun Oezdemir Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
Heiner Oviedo Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
JAUME TORRENS GUARDIA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Jack Woolley South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Jakub Posadzy Polish National Team Poland Poland
Josh Calland GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Fujita JAPAN Japan Japan
Kaloyan Binev BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
LIAM BETTE Ligue Aquitaine France France
LOVRE BRECIC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Luisito Pie REPUBLICA DOMINICANA Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
MAMADOU SACKO Ligue Ile de France France France
Marco Cantisani ASD REAL TKD MILANO Italy Italy
Mario Leal Venezuela National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Matthias Lang Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
Max Cater GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Meisam Rafiei National Team of Iceland Iceland Iceland
Milos Gladovic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Mourad Laachraoui ABFT Belgium Belgium
NGUYEN HUY NAM Vietnam taekwondo team Vietnam Vietnam
Nikolaos Tsivitzis D.IPSILANTIS Greece Greece
PAOLO PUGLIESE Asd flegrea Italy Italy
REINALDY ATMANEGARA Indonesia National TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Regis IYUMVA Rwanda Taekwondo Team Rwanda Rwanda
Romain Trolliet BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
SERGIO SUZUKI Daito Bunka University TKD Team Japan Japan
SHAYAN LOSTIS Ligue Ile de France France France
SOTIRIOS GIAVRIS A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
STEFANO D'ISANTO Asd flegrea Italy Italy
Safwan Khalil Team Australia Australia Australia
TAKAYA NAKAGAWA Daito Bunka University TKD Team Japan Japan
TEDDY TENG Ligue Ile de France France France
TERRANCE ASARE GHANA Ghana Ghana
Tommy Ruiling Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Tyler Muscat K4K Canada Canada
Ulysse Trolliet BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Walid BOUMEDIEN Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
William Afonczenko Team Australia Australia Australia
amin benkhelifa Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
audibert st?phane Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
francesco giuseppe STRANO futurama club Italy Italy
rudy semola KIN SORI Taekwondo asd Italy Italy
Seniors male -68 kg (94)
Class A (94)
ABDESSALAM ELISSAOUI SPAIN gimnástico BILBAO Spain Spain
ANTONIOS ZAVRAKIS ATHLOFOROS Greece Greece
ARGYA VIRANGGA Indonesia National TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Adel MANSOURI Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
Andreas Stylianou Panikos Loizou Cyprus Cyprus
Andy Kaempf TV Salmünster 1903 e.V., Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Antonio Divkovic Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
BERKAY AKYOL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
BETKA MECKY Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Balla Dieye BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
Benjamin Haines GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Benoit Hannart ABFT Belgium Belgium
CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA MARCOS Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
CHARLES TSIBO CROMWELL ONENESS TAEKWONDO ACCADEMIA ASD Italy Italy
CHRISTOPHE SELLY Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Cedrick MWEMEZI Rwanda Taekwondo Team Rwanda Rwanda
Christian Tubikanec Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Clément MARTINEZ Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
DIENOUNE NDIAYE KANE senegal Senegal Senegal
DINGGO ARDIAYAN PRAYOGO Indonesia National TEAM Indonesia Indonesia
Dave Bouffard Alliance Taekwondo Canada Canada
David Boui RCA Team Belgium Belgium
Davide D orazi C.S. CARABINIERI Italy Italy
Dominik Matlekovic Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Edgar Contreras Venezuela National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Edouard DOURDIN Ligue Nord Pas Calais France France
Eduardo Di Francia Asd flegrea Italy Italy
Eylon Mason Young Warrior Israel Israel
FILIP GRGIC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
FIRAT POZAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
FLAVIEN DIVEKI Ligue Centre France France
FRANCISCO JOSE TIRADO RAMON Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Fabio Mattei Ligue Ile de France France France
Fadi Bakhazi Mont La Salle Lebanon Lebanon
Farès MANAÏ Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Ghofran Zaki EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
HICHAM OUDINA Ligue Ile de France France France
HIROKI YAMASHITA JAPAN INDIVISUAL Japan Japan
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Radi Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Ilyes BELAHADJI Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
JORGE GONZALEZ PASCUAL Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
JUAN LUIS ONIEVA ZAFRA Ligue Aquitaine France France
Jean-Baptiste RIGAUT Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
Jean-Fran?ois Sarr Ligue Ile de France France France
Jordan Gayle GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Jure Pantar PANTAR VRHNIKA Slovenia Slovenia
Luis Colon III Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
MARC MBOMBO DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
MATTIS CADIERGUES Ligue P.A.C.A. France France
MOHAMMED QATANANI Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
MOLOISE OGOUDJOBI Ligue Aquitaine France France
MOUHAMED EL MACTAR DIAO senegal Senegal Senegal
Mario Silva Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
Marko Mutak Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Martin Stamper GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Harvey GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Michal Loniewski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Michal Wielgosz AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
Michel Samaha Mont La Salle Lebanon Lebanon
Mladen Kulis Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Mohamed Adahchour Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
NICOLAS MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES Ligue Ile de France France France
Nicholas Zizzi ASD REAL TKD MILANO Italy Italy
Nino Jelen Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Noah Lanz Akademie des Sports e. V. Germany Germany
OUMAR SISSOKO Fédération Malienne de Taekwondo (FEMAT) Mali Mali
Patryk Chodnicki AZS UWM Olsztyn Poland Poland
RAMON RUIZ DOMENECH Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
RIOS CORTEGOSO BORJA Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
ROSILLO ATENCIA JOSE ANTONIO Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Rafik Zohri Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan Mesbahi B.N.A Belgium Belgium
SEI IWAMOTO JAPAN INDIVISUAL Japan Japan
STEVENS BARCLAIS Ligue Ile de France France France
STYLIANOS MECHTERIDIS-PAPADOPOULOS Macedonia Force Greece Greece
Santos Akhilele NIGERIA NATIONAL TEAM Nigeria Nigeria
Servet TAZEGUL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Soheil Ghassemi ASD REAL TKD MILANO Italy Italy
Thomas Redding Total Performance Training England England
Thomas Auger Team Australia Australia Australia
Thomas Afonczenko Team Australia Australia Australia
UMUT BILDIK TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Viktor Jankovsky Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Visar Pitushi Apolonia Albania Albania
Vu THANH DAT Vietnam taekwondo team Vietnam Vietnam
Youssef Youssef EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
ashley keville Predator Taekwondo England England
beya jimmy Ligue Centre France France
hasanein khafaji Nomad Taekwondo Athletes (NTA) United Kingdom United Kingdom
hun kim SAMSUNG S1 TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
keny nsona Ligue Ile de France France France
ryan powell Predator Taekwondo England England
seokbae kim SAMSUNG S1 TAEKWONDO TEAM Korea Korea
Seniors male -80 kg (58)
Class A (58)
AARON COOK Team Cook Moldova Moldova
AHMAD MOHAMMADI TK MARJAN Croatia Croatia
ARNOLD NKOY DRC NATIONAL TEAM (LEOPARDS) DR Congo DR Congo
Andreas Stylianou Panikos Loizou Cyprus Cyprus
Björn THORLEIFSSON National Team of Iceland Iceland Iceland
Bouldoires xavier Ligue Midi Pyrenees France France
CHEICK SALLAH JUNIOR CISSE Côte d'Ivoire - CIV Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Cem Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Damir Fejzic SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
Dan?el Jens P?tursson Selfoss TKD Iceland Iceland
Farkhod Negmatov Tajikistan Olympic Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Frédéric GESSEAU Ligue Ile de France France France
GEORGIOS RODITIS ATHLOFOROS Greece Greece
GORAME KARE senegal Senegal Senegal
Gianni Guglielmo C.S. CARABINIERI Italy Italy
Hamza Achaibi ABFT Belgium Belgium
Hayder Shkara Team Australia Australia Australia
Hrvoje Sep Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Hugo Miguel Pinto Fonseca Associação Taekwondo De Gaia Portugal Portugal
ISMAEL COULIBALY Fédération Malienne de Taekwondo (FEMAT) Mali Mali
ISMAEL COULIBALY Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Ian Herring Peak Performance United States United States
Ismael Bouzid Ligue Alsace France France
JOSE LUIS CRUZ NADAL Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Jack Marton Team Australia Australia Australia
Jaysen Ishida Progression Oahu United States United States
Jean-Michel Fernandes Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
Julio Ferreira Sporting Clube de Braga Portugal Portugal
Juraj Stincic Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
Karol Wielgosz AZS AWF Warszawa Poland Poland
Krause Diego aries taekwondo schaffhausen Switzerland Switzerland
LEONARD MAMIE Ligue Ile de France France France
LUIS FRANCISCO AMENGUAL TARONGI Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Levi Goodridge GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Luka Horvat Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
MAIKOOUVA JORDAN Ligue Rhone-Alpes France France
MARTINEZ GARCIA RAUL Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
MOHAMMED MURTALA Ligue Ile de France France France
Moises Hernández REPUBLICA DOMINICANA Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Moustapha DOUMBIA Ligue Ile de France France France
Okan SIMSEK Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Turkey Turkey
Piotr Pazinski Polish National Team Poland Poland
Quentin CAPPEL Ligue Nord Pas Calais France France
Richard Ordemann Norway National Team Norway Norway
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
SEIF EISSA EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Soule Doucara Ligue Ile de France France France
Stojan Rabijac SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM Serbia Serbia
TJ Curry Team Salim USA United States United States
TONI KANAET CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
Tahir Gülec GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
Thomas Smith GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Tin Solenicki Zagreb taekwondo federation Croatia Croatia
YUNUS SARI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM Turkey Turkey
Yasser KECHAI Ligue Nord Pas Calais France France
kristmundur Gislason National Team of Iceland Iceland Iceland
mederic enguerin Ligue Ile de France France France
ousseynou diop senegal Senegal Senegal
Seniors male +80 kg (30)
Class A (30)
ANTONIO D'ANGELO Asd flegrea Italy Italy
Abdoul Razak Issoufou Alfaga BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany
CABO ESTEBAN ADRIAN Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Carlos Rivas Venezuela National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Clement RAUSCHER Ligue Alsace France France
Elias EL Hedari A.G.B.U. Lebanon Lebanon
FIRMIN ZOKOU Ligue Ile de France France France
Hanssel Llanos NTA TAEKWONDO USA United States United States
Henry Cookey Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Ivan Konrad Trajkovic PANTAR VRHNIKA Slovenia Slovenia
Javier Medina Venezuela National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Jeroen Wanrooij Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Kostantinos Gkoltsios ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS Greece Greece
Lyle Walker GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
M'bar N'DIAYE Ligue Ile de France France France
Mohamed Ayman EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM Egypt Egypt
Mohammed Elhatri Norway National Team Norway Norway
Mohammed El Kharzazi Team El Kharzazi United States United States
OMAR EL YAZIDI Ligue Languedoc Roussillon France France
Piotr Hatowski Polish National Team Poland Poland
ROS GOMEZ DANIEL Royal Spanish Taekwondo Federation Spain Spain
Remy Alazoula RCA Team Belgium Belgium
SAINT NOM FIRMIN LEA Q. ZOKOU Côte d'Ivoire - CIV Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
VEDRAN GOLEC CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM Croatia Croatia
VIANNEY MOBELUS Ligue Centre France France
Wodzich Volker GERMANY NATIONALTEAM Germany Germany
YOANN MIANGUE Ligue Midi Pyrenees France France
YORO DIAWARA Ligue Ile de France France France
Yagazie Chukwumerije NIGERIA NATIONAL TEAM Nigeria Nigeria
Yassine Trabelsi BSV Friedrichshafen Germany Germany