Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Panther Cup 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 October 2015
  • Deadline
  • 23 September 2015
  • Competitors
  • 358 / 400
  • Location
  • Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7
  • 1362LA
  • Alemere
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

panthercup 2015 uitschrijvingpanthercup 2015 uitschrijving

Results

Results Panther Cup 2015Results Panther Cup 2015

Competitors (358)

Pupils female -21 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Cherilyn Nguynh Huynh Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Benali TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Roua Khattou TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
kornelia Jedra Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (6)
Class B (1)
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Class C (5)
Alisha Habiboellah Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ophelia Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Romessa Ben-Haddou Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Sena Kara Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
TJ David Richard Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Aya Bakkali Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Lorelai Closset Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Saida El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Victoria Vitanov Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Gabriel Hamdi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Reyhaan Sahebdin SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Younes El Aoutmani Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Bob de Brauwer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lewis Rumokoy Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Maceo Hothleof Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Quanyi Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan El Hassani el Alaoui Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Rico Alfing Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Azouzzi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Aidem Atmopawiro Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Akram Hamoudane Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Jort van Rheede Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Redwan Aajir Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Sanad Khattou TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Achraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ryu Gangadin Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Xyando Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Yasser El Louah Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Mika Baan Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchell van Lammeren MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Ikan Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Alpay Ferad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Soufiane Boulahyan TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male +44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Shiven Jaggi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Eline de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Gaalisha Sahebdin SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ranisha van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Bengul Kuzhan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Josefine Wendt VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Mayla Aubke VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Aspirants female -32 kg (11)
Class A (1)
Chiara Sindoni Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Nejma Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Amal Boukhichou Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk Wolkers Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Inga Schleußinger VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Melissa Guney Performance Team Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Roumaisae Hazzar Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Salem Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Soufia Abounnachat Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Zoey Terpstra TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (14)
Class A (1)
Danisha van Weert Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Alara Uslu Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Annika Munik Performance Team Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Guusje van Rossum BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jayda van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Rosali de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Esra de Bode TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Fay Wester Performance Team Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Hajam Afkir Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Noor Markslag Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sjaima Wagid Hosain Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Wafae Idiyah Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine El Louah Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (11)
Class B (3)
ANNABEL DE RUITER Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Madelief Vonck Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Nirsin Mossaouir Performance Team Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Aya Boutahri TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Corinne Cortis Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Danique Oostrom Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Denice Cissen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Faith van Heemst MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Ismene Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Noa de Bode TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Oumayya Makhoukhi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (10)
Class B (3)
Amy Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Kim Mons Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
MERLE NICOLINA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Annalisa Wolkers Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Ikhlasse Khattou TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Maureen Stockmann ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Shantell Egbon MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Dahmane Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Jihane Abarki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ilaysha Aishani Maniram MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Jada Mormon Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (12)
Class B (8)
August Friis Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ishak Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Mathijs Wedeleijer BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Makhloufi Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Saad Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Shukri El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Baddouri Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Daan van Disseldorp MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Karim Zerik Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mats Ros Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yasin Kanakoglu TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (15)
Class B (5)
Luca Rombouts BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Omar Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Oubayd Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Taryll Tshizubu Kalala Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Younes Oallal Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Ilyes El Aoutmani Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail El Hatri Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Jelerno Saimina Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Van Eijkelenburg Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Brink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Max van der Werf TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Makhloufi Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Shymano Schoenmakers Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir El Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yusuf Celen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (15)
Class A (2)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Badr Bentine Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
JESSE van VULPEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Joram Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
MARWAN AISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Nusret Gursus Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Sohaib Sadiqui Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Xavier Molenaar Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Anass El Hassani el Alaoui Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Daouayry Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Mounir Bassti Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Taouil Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Tan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Yasin Telili TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (10)
Class B (5)
Mika Bader Performance Team Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Dahhany MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
OWEN SCHILPEROORT Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Yesin Guney Performance Team Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Djawad Belcacem Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Snijders TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Naufal Bambach Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Soroosh Habiboellah Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Niehues Performance Team Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Seddouki MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Adam El Mezziani Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Abounnachat Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Justino Tran Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mohamed Boubkari TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sophie de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Anne Veulings Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Sara van Rijn Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Sarah Marrakchi Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Manal Abaghough BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Rinke van Hoppe BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra el moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra Ibrahimi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Lienke Blom Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Jayda Brown BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Dounia Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Femke Regenbogen SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Hasna el Fazazi MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Majda Irezzi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Sofia Aarabe TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Leila Mossaouir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Amal Boutahri TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Nada el moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Kaoutar Amine Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (10)
Class A (4)
Else Tiggelman BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shaydon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Celine Boerboom TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Cora Hanrath VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Famke Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sereliya Louisa Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Amal Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Ababou TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Armani Pablo MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
NourHouda Achahchah Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Imane Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Sterre Meijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Gulben Kuzhan Performance Team Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Imane Bourahtouf TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Lamnadi Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Nada Makhoukhi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Furrer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class B (4)
Dada Kitinge Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Inass Khalfi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa van de Sande BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Youssra Ameziane TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Eleonora Backman Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Gideon van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Amrish Hanoeman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jaafar Daouayry TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Charaf Rech-chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Guillermo de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Laurent Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Mohamed Amine Bakkali Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Madroni TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (10)
Class A (3)
Amine Rech-chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Tim de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Ferry Heus Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Gijs Volkers Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Marlon Kerkhof BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Soulyman Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Laurin Prufer BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Melih Tanriverdi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Riyaad Sahebdin Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (12)
Class A (4)
Koen Marel vd Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Owen van de Wal BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Lieuw On Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Ahmed Abberkan TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Cas Dirksen Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Freek Gooijaers BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Illias Oallal Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Baldane Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Soulyman Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Rohan Sagar Maniram MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Hamdaoui TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Rocco Otten Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Flader BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Class B (4)
Ayoub Saghir Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Bas Kuppen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Souleyman Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (10)
Class A (2)
Akram M'Barek TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas van Erven BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Bilal Taouil Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
DIMITRI BLAUW TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Lechano Juliana Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Nick Mons Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
YOUSSEF AISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Dani Seirol-Lo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Hidde Meijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Melih Salci Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
mohaned njahi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Ouassim Ikan Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mohamed Awlad Tayab Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Aimane Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Efe Ozen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Benissa Bentine Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Ronando Hermsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Konstantin Alker VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
SAM VAN KAMPERDIJK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Charaf el Yaagoubi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Mohamed EL Khaouri Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Ton van den Enden Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Yusuf Ozdemir TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sam van Rijn Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Mohamed Madroni TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Simon Hanrath VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marvin Franzke BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Badr Chelah ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Oualid el Mourabit SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Murad Shavaev Performance Team Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Hendrik Warnecke VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Imad Loukili Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Muslim Barhigov Performance Team Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Edjaz Frogh Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Melvin Wongsoardjo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Ali Hirsi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Reuben Wolder Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Thorsten Tomassen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Timo de Vries Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Ismail Akchich Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Richie Tjin Tjoen Jin Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria El Mariami Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Giovanni de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Yves Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Dilpreet Singh Bains BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Class B (2)
Ibrahim Amhagi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jelle Hoogesteger Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Blok Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Hajar Amlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Manal Benali TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Minke Tan SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ouiam Ousllam Taekwondo Black Dragon Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Ikram Mohktari Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Joline Volmering SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Rebeka Horstmann SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Veerle Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Marloes van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Danielle Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Khadija Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Ahlam El Mamoun Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Lequisha Kempenaar Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Sana el Yaagoubi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Meryem EL Hadje Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Soumiya Bey Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Kim van den Enden Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Mara Ranck BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hajar Babat SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jeanine Manuputty Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Neelam Gajadin Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Timea Lelik Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
eveline Gondrie Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Cherell de Vlugt Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Salie El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rachel Macmillan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Herry Tsui Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Abarbie Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Daniel Heine BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Ryan Jangli MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Nidal Talouka SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Aimad Dahmane Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Bas Meder TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Mansur Dehpoor MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Marien Daaman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Robbin Heyes Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Esteban Deliege Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Huseyin Caner Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (11)
Class A (4)
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Dominik ketteler SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Leon Bruggink Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Ali Uguz Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Gidion de Palm Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Schmacks Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Roland Vien Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
JOOST DE VRIES Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Maarten Stegeman TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Jeffrey Pol Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Norman Hornberger Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Wind Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Latif Hassanzada Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Linus Bulmahn BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Michel Ligtenbarg Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Chileam Bohnen TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Pieter de Vries Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Kees Veldman Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Isaac Jordan Rebate Tkd FAMC Spain Spain
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Thom de Vries Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands