Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Coupe Wallonie-Bruxelles 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 November 2015
  • Deadline
  • 15 November 2015
  • Competitors
  • 152 / 400
  • Location
  • Avenue De Gaulle,2
  • 7500
  • Tournai
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

Dossie Coupe Wallonie BruxellesDossie Coupe Wallonie Bruxelles

Results

Total resultsTotal results

Competitors (152)

Minimes female -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Sarmiento Castillo Keira Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Thylane Otthiers HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ameziani safae Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (3)
Class C (3)
EL KHISSINE MANAL RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Yemine Tektas Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ameziani ines Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
malak ALLALI NAHIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Mackenzie Van Eenaeme Fasung Belgium Belgium
mei-line fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Ayoub Baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ISMAIL ZAKARIA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Lucas Van Eylen Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Lucas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Moukhdim Ayoub Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
adam quafiz Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
noa meurisse masan Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Abdellah Mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Bilal Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Fauzi Dedjie Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
NOUREDDINE EL KARTI yongdong Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Harisson Pilette Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
SAFWAN EL KAMOUNI yongdong Belgium Belgium
Yannick Soma Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
dardouchi ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
younes kissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Alessio Valentino Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Aydan Dauvillee Fasung Belgium Belgium
Ethan Vanden Meersche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Ryan Hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
dardouchi ayman Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
YAZID KARIM RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Yilan Peng Fasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ALAOUI ANAS RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Illian Boudali TKD Experience Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Chaimae Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Jeremiah Angelica Godoy Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
EL ALYA EL AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Eline Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Angel Podevyn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Doriane Vanmansart Lasung Belgium Belgium
Mohira DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Noussaiba Ait nacer taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Noussaiba Ait nacer taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Zaineb Yaoti Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Salomé Bauduin Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Thanina Boudali TKD Experience Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Anais Hay Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Duhoux Noah Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
diouif Amine Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Alexandre Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Esteban DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
MARWANE EL QORCHI yongdong Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Van Mullem Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
dorot David octavian Koryo Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Bernd Op De Locht TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Diego MORA CUEVAS Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Otman Rezzouk Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Dorian Bicaba Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
Jules Alavoine taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Lucas Gonset TKD Experience Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A + B (3)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Alexandre Conrard Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Saidi Raihani Yassin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Jules Gago de la Mata Fasung Belgium Belgium
Lauwers Aryan TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED YASSINE EL KARTI yongdong Belgium Belgium
Nottebart Tim Fasung Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (8)
Class A + B (6)
Alessandro Granella Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
ELKHISSINE HOSSAM RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Luca Granella Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Antonin Dessale Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
mechach mountasir Koryo Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Mathis Kulawczyk Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lauwers Joakim TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Dorian Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Justus Berbalk Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Amon Bourlard Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ozgurcan Belce Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Abdelnacer Haroun taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
WALID ZAKARIA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Xavier Cieslar taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Gabriel Adam TKD Experience Belgium Belgium
ismael lahmidi mehiaoui RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Marwane Hammani HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Samir Boughalab Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
CHRISTOPHER LIEVENS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Dylan LEROI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
dardouchi elias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Ali Nazari Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
quentin vanrijckegem masan Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Giakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
SALAHEDDINE BASRI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Chloe Campus Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
EL BERRI RACHIDA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Justine Moreau Fasung Belgium Belgium
NAWEL ERIBITAT RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Valentine Lchricke taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
shara gacheux masan Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Anne-Noel Frix Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Younes El Mofid Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Jeason Vasseur Fasung Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Emilien Noel Koguryo Taekwondo Flawinne Belgium Belgium
HEINRICHS Martin Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Youssef Moustakim Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A + B (4)
Arafat MOUSSA Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
Lockman Ait nacer taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Mesbahi Rayan B.N.A Belgium Belgium
Quentin Guislain Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
C?dric van Butsele Fasung Belgium Belgium
ERIBITAT RACHID RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Taylan Sing TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Thibault Hercod Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
kevin Magnette Fasung Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
BASRI SOUFIANE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Boubziz Hinel taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Guillaume Reignier Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
fabrice huan masan Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Aymane atif el idrissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
zakel abdoulaye Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
El filali abdelmoula Koryo Belgium Belgium
Thibaut Destrebecq Fasung Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Bryan FIORI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Christophe Koubi Palgwe Mons Belgium Belgium
Vlad Cosmin Adrian Koryo Belgium Belgium
Willy Galindo Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium