Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Indoor Brussels 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 5 December 2015
  • Deadline
  • 29 November 2015
  • Competitors
  • 500 / 500
  • Location
  • Rue roger van der weide
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

INDOOR 2015 SATURDAY DAY 1 INDOOR 2015 SATURDAY DAY 1
INDOOR 2015 SUNDAY DAY 2 adapted (2)INDOOR 2015 SUNDAY DAY 2 adapted (2)

Results

TOTAL RESULTSTOTAL RESULTS

Competitors (500)

Pupils female -21 kg (2)
Class C (2)
hajji imane ELMALAKI TINEJDAD Morocco Morocco
kornelia Jedra Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Alliyah Kamkasoumphou Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Anastasia Schmidt A.C.I.D. TKD Germany Germany
Ylva Paradiso Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Melina Andreopoulou A.C.I.D. TKD Germany Germany
Pupils female -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
JADE HARNOULD Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Pupils female -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yliana simone Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -21 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Abdelillah TABICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
ZIAD BEN EL HADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -24 kg (6)
Class B (1)
Aymane Zbairi Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Aissa Kamkasoumphou Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
ELROBRINI ACHRAF MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Konstantin Yuzefovich Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
NOE FARCE Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Soufian Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Adenis Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
UGUR SIMSEK Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Zaid Boubnane kwan Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -30 kg (3)
Class B (1)
ETTIBARYAN HOVANES MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
ADAM Bezgouri MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
LEON POLOKAJ MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -34 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Abdelkarim Yaghzar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
EMIR AKHZAM Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
NABIL BAGHDADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
salavat dudayev Tpa Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -28 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Hanne Waerzeggers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Rachele Amato Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai Italy Italy
Tasha Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Salma Maskioui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Celine Jans Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
El?na Lavoisier Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
NORA MASSOUDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SALMA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Thylane Otthiers HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -36 kg (10)
Class B (3)
AYA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
ILIANNA BAKALI AC LARISAS Greece Greece
Class C (7)
Aya Madani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
CHRISTINA RAFAELA KOSTIDOU A.C. DIAS LARISSAS Greece Greece
Hafsa Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Imane Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
SALMA EL AHMADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
nyka ieracitano Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -40 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Leyna Kamkasoumphou Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Maysane Kamkasoumphou Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
RIHAB Tabiche MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
LEA FARCE Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Aspirants female -45 kg (2)
Class B (1)
LAMIA BAGDADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Nadia Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Jihane Abarki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (21)
Class B (7)
Achraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
ISHAQ EL YAHYAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MORGAN LANGLOIS MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Morgan HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
OUAZARF Nabil AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
marouan Amarouch kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (14)
AYMAN YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Adrien COLY Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Bilal Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Hans Owen BIYIK Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Hans Owen BIYIK Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
MOSAAB YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Morgane HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Nael kharbi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
adam quafiz Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
halil ozdemir Tpa Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (19)
Class A (1)
ETTIBARYAN LEVON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class B (8)
ACHILLEAS VAIOPOULOS AC LARISAS Greece Greece
Batehaev Akhmed kwan Belgium Belgium
Bjarne Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Jarno Theunis Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED-TAHR REZIG MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Omar Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Oubayd Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pietro Chessa AAM NUORO SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Class C (10)
ALEXANDRE COURTIN Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Dedjie Fadlizi Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Evan HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Hans Warren BIYIK Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Hylann Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Milhane Ahmed SANTESSO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Mohamed Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Nasreddine Boulaïch MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
younes kissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (9)
Class B (6)
Alpay Ferad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
MAGED MOHAMED ABDELLATEF ELSHAMS CLUB TEAM EGYPT Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
OUAZARF Younes AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Soufyan Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Amadeus Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Ashkab Khakimov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
majrbek barhamatov Tpa Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (14)
Class A (4)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
GIUSEPPE CORDA DINAMICO TAEKWONDO - SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Sebahi Sulyman kwan Belgium Belgium
Class B (7)
AHMED TAREK ASER ELSHAMS CLUB TEAM EGYPT Egypt Egypt
Ayoub Mersali Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Francisco Lopez Gomez CLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA Spain Spain
MOHAMED TABICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
OMAR EROUKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Pietro Dalleo taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
TAHA BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Alexis GUERBETTE Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
SAFOUANE LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
YAZID KARIM RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Antonio Guarna Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai Italy Italy
Class C (3)
AGGELOS TRIANTAFYLLOU AC LARISAS Greece Greece
Alexis GUERBETTE Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Bouali Mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SALMA MOHAMED WAEL ELSHAMS CLUB TEAM EGYPT Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -33 kg (6)
Class A (5)
CHAMA ALAOUI ALCHEIK Play fitness England England
ELENA CURRAS CLUB TAEKWONDO PATIÑO MOAÑA Spain Spain
Jil Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
SHAHD AHMED ELSHERBENY ELSHAMS CLUB TEAM EGYPT Egypt Egypt
dellenbach malorie Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Class C (1)
Chaimae Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Delion Charline Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
ELISA CANALICCHIO CLUB ONDA BLU Italy Italy
MAYSSA BEN AZZOUN ASTR LE LOI France France
loane freimout taekwondokwan France France
Class B (3)
Giusy Tupponi AAM NUORO SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Aurora Introia Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai Italy Italy
Youssra el moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Maily HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Grazia Cadoni AAM NUORO SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Lies Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Giorgia Grussu TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Sanna Sofia TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Class C (3)
HARNOULD FLAVIE Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
LISA COURTIN Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Maily HAUET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Cadets female -44 kg (11)
Class A (6)
Angel Podevyn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
DESPINA VLACHOGIANNI AC LARISAS Greece Greece
Enya Robinson Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Lucia Silva Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Renata Morgado Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Class B (2)
ALAIS LANGLOIS MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Nada el moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Sofia Aarabe TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sofia Durante Team Chiriatti Martano Italy Italy
Swann Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Areth Roka TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
ELISAVET BAKALI AC LARISAS Greece Greece
Paraskevi Paitaridou soat Greece Greece
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A (7)
Ana Santos Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Djade Lespau de tijgers Belgium Belgium
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jessica Alves Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
María del Carmen Lopez Gomez CLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA Spain Spain
ambrine zerrouki taekwondokwan France France
celia HEBBAR TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Class B (2)
CARLA TOLA CLUB ONDA BLU Italy Italy
Gaia Trinci Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Amelia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ana Rita Ferreira Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
FAIDRA KALTEKI A.C. DIAS LARISSAS Greece Greece
Franziska Drucklieb AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Charlotte FORTIN Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Cadets female -59 kg (7)
Class A (5)
DIMITRA-MARIA SAVVIDI A.C. DIAS LARISSAS Greece Greece
IOANNA SOROVOU TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
KAWTHAR RIFAI ATOM France France
Roxane MARCONNET Académie grand Lyon France France
Zaineb Yaoti Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Aynhoa Ieracitano Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Charlotte FORTIN Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Cadets male -33 kg (8)
Class A (5)
ANTONIOS MPANTRALEXIS A.C. DIAS LARISSAS Greece Greece
ELEFTERIOS EISANGELEAS TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Louis Feiereisen Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
YEHIA MOHAMMED HASSAN ELSHAMS CLUB TEAM EGYPT Egypt Egypt
pep diaz solivar TKD Avellaneda Spain Spain
Class B (1)
diouif Amine Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
RAYANE TAMIMI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
muhammed ali ozdemir Tpa Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (13)
Class A (9)
Bardh Selimi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Dellebach Bastien Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Giorgos Gerovaios soat Greece Greece
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Laachraoui Mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
MAMDOUH MOHAMED SHAWER ELSHAMS CLUB TEAM EGYPT Egypt Egypt
Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
YASSEN AHMED SALAH ELSHAMS CLUB TEAM EGYPT Egypt Egypt
jan diaz solivar TKD Avellaneda Spain Spain
Class B (3)
Adam Khakimov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Alessandro Zucca TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Rayane Enzo SANTESSO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Class C (1)
Rayane Enzo SANTESSO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Cadets male -41 kg (14)
Class A (7)
AHMED HATEM ABDELAZIZ ELSHAMS CLUB TEAM EGYPT Egypt Egypt
Aleix Borras Espinosa TKD Avellaneda Spain Spain
Fonteneau Naleen Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
James Bell Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Otman Rezzouk Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
RICCARDO TOLA CLUB ONDA BLU Italy Italy
Zidane Zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class B (6)
Arturo Gonzalez Pascual CLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA Spain Spain
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
JONATHAN SCHWARTZ CLUB ONDA BLU Italy Italy
OUSSAMA AOURAGH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
RICCARDO TOLA TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Zidane Zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Sofiane Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (9)
ALY HISHAM MOSTAFA ELSHAMS CLUB TEAM EGYPT Egypt Egypt
Enzo COMPRELLE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Milan MECCHIA Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
Niel Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
OUAZARF Sofian AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine BOUGHALEM Dojang Art Taekwondo AULNAY France France
saidi yassin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
EMANUELE PIRAS TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Cadets male -49 kg (12)
Class A (8)
Andrew Bell Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Camilo Cardona Giraldo CLUB KUKKIWON MALLORCA Spain Spain
Delano Risakotta Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Fernando Morais Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
HANIQUE Noa Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED ASHREF BAHGET ELSHAMS CLUB TEAM EGYPT Egypt Egypt
YANIS TAHRAOUI oh do kwan France France
Class B (2)
ANGELO SPEZZIGU DINAMICO TAEKWONDO - SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Jose Jareno Aguilar CLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA Spain Spain
Class C (2)
Mohamed El khabbabi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Muridi Abdellah TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (10)
Class A (6)
Ayman djezzaz TKD ELITE 95 France France
GEORGIOS PAPAKYPRIANOS A.C. DIAS LARISSAS Greece Greece
Gianni Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
MATTEO EHRMANN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Wylhem LOSANGE TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
zbairi anass Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Giuseppe Spanu AAM NUORO SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Paolo Lostia Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai Italy Italy
Class C (2)
Melih Salci Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
ramazan ozdemir Tpa Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (11)
Class A (7)
Andre Fernandes Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Enrique Ieracitano Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
ILYES BRYAJ ATOM France France
Ivan HELEINE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Simon Lavoisier Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Talha Shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
ATHANASIOS MANGOS A.C. DIAS LARISSAS Greece Greece
Bilal El Mesbahi Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
EMANUELE PIRAS CLUB ONDA BLU Italy Italy
Nassim Bicha HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Diogo Costa Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Mohaned Njahi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Salah Kassar Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Aimane Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
emilio Theunis Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Jedaiel Grot Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Desmaele HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Shamshad Khadem Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ayoub El Hammadani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jeronimo Evers Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mattia Trinci Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Patricio Martins Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
furkan yilmaz Tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Antonios Andreopoulos Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Dellenbach Clément Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Ilario Moranduzzo Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Ivan Agudo Guardia TKD Avellaneda Spain Spain
Luuk Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (8)
Class A (7)
Christian Dell Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Gideon Pambid Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
MARCO MARONGIU CLUB ONDA BLU Italy Italy
PIETRO MANUNTA CLUB ONDA BLU Italy Italy
Vigier Mathieu Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Xavier Cruz Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
betim rama KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (1)
Mohamed Madroni TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Amon Bourlard Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Branko Hoebeke Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sajad Habibi Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Yannik Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Class C (2)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (12)
Class A (8)
Christian Schmidt A.C.I.D. TKD Germany Germany
Francisco Gonzalez Molina SPAIN Spain Spain
Jack Adamson Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Jannik Arping AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Jaume Torrens Guardia SPAIN Spain Spain
Melvyn CEYSSAT - PARAIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Wahid LARCELET Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Class B (2)
BADR EL KHADRAOUY MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Fabio Griffini Team Chiriatti Martano Italy Italy
Class C (2)
Grégoire DE CORNULIER Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Niklas Henne Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (5)
GIORGIO PIGA DINAMICO TAEKWONDO - SARDEGNA Italy Italy
GIORGIO PIGA DINAMICO TAEKWONDO - SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Giovanni Cossu AAM NUORO SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Nino Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Grzanna Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Davide Murgia AAM NUORO SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Juniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A (10)
Amine Zafraoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
DYLAN LEROY IMJIN ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Estelon OGAN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Evan Orquin Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Gerasimos Petropoulos AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Jorge Gonzalez Pascual SPAIN Spain Spain
LIHEMDI DAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ozan Ozturk TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben Mendes Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Zakaria Madi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ikenna Achinuhu Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
REDA BOULAICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (13)
Class A (8)
Carlos Mota Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Diogo Reis Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Marchano Bal Bahadoer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Osman Baker Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
WILLIAM SENRA RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
cem akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
taher Bouchama Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
Giakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Mattia Nocco Team Chiriatti Martano Italy Italy
Oussama Ouarouss TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Alrick BABILON Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Jelle Hoogesteger Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Florentin PILI Académie grand Lyon France France
Luis Amengual Tarongi SPAIN Spain Spain
NIKOLAOS BARDAS A.C. DIAS LARISSAS Greece Greece
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class A (2)
EMMANUEL HUMBERT RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Olaf van Lamsweerde Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
SALLAH EDDIN BASRI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (1)
RAWDA TALAAT El Shams Sporting Club Egypt Egypt
Class B (1)
Amal Boutahri TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (8)
Class A (7)
BENRHANNOU Ines TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
DIAS Laura TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Hajar Amlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kjenta Verpoorten de tijgers Belgium Belgium
Marta Oliver Hernandez SPAIN Spain Spain
Montse fernandez marin TKD Avellaneda Spain Spain
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Sekane Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Anna Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Esengul Ozcicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Mara Pinheiro Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
ROXANI KARAMPATSA TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Raquel Morgado Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Class B (1)
Imane Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Paula Dauden Oliver SPAIN Spain Spain
THINHINANE BOUDLAL Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Class C (1)
ELISA GEANT / CARDON Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Juniors female -59 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Marta Fardilha Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Samantha Boomsma Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Fazli Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Assma LAMAMRI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Margot Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Alessandra Lai AAM NUORO SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Class B (1)
Oumaima Chouchouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Meryem EL Hadje Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Ambre ERRASFA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Class C (2)
Ambre ERRASFA Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Emelyne Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alexandra Papageorgiou Zikos team Ioannina-Gre Greece Greece
Despoina Michailidou AS Panellinios Greece Greece
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kalypso Tsianeli Zikos team Ioannina-Gre Greece Greece
Mathilde Dourdin Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Seniors female -53 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Ioanna Andreopoulou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
JAADE STITOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
LAETITIA ROUQUIER PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Laura Sweeney Titan TKD Scotland Scotland
Nawel Dahmmouch Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Tabea Wenken AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Class C (1)
MELISSA GEANT CARDON Academy.Taekwondo.Hautmont France France
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Camille CHAVAGNAT Académie grand Lyon France France
Ingibjorg Erla Gretarsdottir Selfoss TKD Iceland Iceland
Seniors female -62 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alexandra Papageorgiou Zikos team Ioannina-Gre Greece Greece
Kelly Roethof Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
LISA ZANGARINI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Morgane RICHEUX Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Natyra Dragusha ThunderTaekwondoClub Kosovo Kosovo
Nora El Hadje Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pirodeau Camille Taekwondo Club Bressuire France France
Sofya Shevyakova SC "MAI" Russia Russia
laura roebben pyong won diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alexandra Tiz Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Iness LANGRONIER Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Kristin Bjorg Hrolfsdottir Selfoss TKD Iceland Iceland
Mandy Roethof Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Marina-Elpida Dimitropoulou TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
OUMNIA DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Birsen Kuzucanli Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
JASNA GAMBER Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Nadine Truxius AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
PRANDINA FLAVIA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LYDIA-ELEONORA ROUSTA A.C. DIAS LARISSAS Greece Greece
Seniors male -54 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Azzeddin Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Khaled Ali Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
MARCO SANNA CLUB ONDA BLU Italy Italy
Xaralampos Vlachos TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Younes El Mofid Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Lorenzo Stella Team Chiriatti Martano Italy Italy
Seniors male -58 kg (11)
Class A (11)
CHAMSSOUDINE AMADOU TOUDJANI M NIGER NATIONAL TEAM Niger Niger
El Hilali Brahim Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
KEVIN MARIA TKD DUGNY France France
Maurrad LAACHRAOUI. Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Meisam Rafiei National Team of Iceland Iceland Iceland
POGHOSYAN SARGIS TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Stergios Bentoulis TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Stéphane NGUY Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
TEDDY TENG PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Yousef Abdullah AL-Rahmi Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Seniors male -63 kg (13)
Class A (10)
Amirmohammad Hosseini Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
HOVSEPYAN MKRTICH TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Jonathan BALTAR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
MOHAMMED CHRIET KHALLOUFI PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
Martin Heinrichs TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Mohammed AL-Hattami Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
SAMIR SEFKAME MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Souphixay Tandara Fasung Belgium Belgium
Youssef Moustakim Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Youssef BOUSSETTA Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Class B (2)
MIMOUN IZMAR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Zgjim Berishaj Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (22)
Class A (18)
Ali AL-Jahrabi Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
David BOUI Bamara Elite Sports France France
Edouard Dourdin Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jlali Mohamed amin Tunisia taekwondo team Tunisia Tunisia
Julien RIBEYROL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MOHAMED ADAHCHOUR Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mesbahi Rayan B.N.A Belgium Belgium
NAIM ALLARAJ AC LARISAS Greece Greece
OUSSAMA OUAICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
OUSSAMA MESKINI oxide Tunisia Tunisia
Osman EL AOUDI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Shannon PETIT-PHAR Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Tom Redding Total Performance Training England England
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
keny nsona CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
yann birsens KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (2)
ROBIN REYNAUD PARIS TAEKWONDO KAJYN France France
WAIL KITTA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Andrea Zacheo Team Chiriatti Martano Italy Italy
ERIBITAT RACHID RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (12)
Class A (10)
ATHANASIOS TRIANTAFYLLOY AC LARISAS Greece Greece
Abdelrhamane El ouedi MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kerem Öntas Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Konstantatos Dimitrios TKD CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Rene van Zon Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
SOUFIANE BASRI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
YASSER KHECHAI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
tresor simpunga pyong won diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
yahmadi montassar venum Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (2)
Aymane atif el idrissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Mateusz PRZYBYSZEWSKI Team Chiriatti Martano Italy Italy
Seniors male -80 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALASSANE SYLLA CONGO BRAZZAVILLE Congo Congo
ALI TIJANI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Basheer AL-Arasi Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Benjamin Mayabu Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Daniel Timoteo Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Farkhod Negmatov Tajikistan Olympic Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Hamza SAHRI Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Norman Hornberger Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
STEFANOS KAKLIDIS AC LARISAS Greece Greece
Sebastien Van Cutsem Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
mederic enguerin CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS France France
Seniors male -87 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ADIL EL MAOUARDI Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Gregory TALBOT Taekwondo Club Asnières Elite France France
Kevin EMENO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Rémy ALAZOULA Bamara Elite Sports France France
Tanguy Hadoux Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Vianney MOBELUS Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
ZOHER DEMACON Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Seniors male +87 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ABDOUL RAZAK ISSOUFOU ALFAGA NIGER NATIONAL TEAM Niger Niger
AUGUSTIN BATA cameroun taekwondo federation Cameroon Cameroon
KEVIN MAYAUD RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Niels van Thiel Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Dannenberg Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands