Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Brussels Cup 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 November 2015
  • Deadline
  • 1 November 2015
  • Competitors
  • 513 / 600
  • Location
  • Boulevard Lambermont 236
  • 1030
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

Dossier - Reglement International Brussel's Cup 2015 (Français)Dossier - Reglement International Brussel's Cup 2015 (Français)
Information (English)Information (English)
Invitation (Français)Invitation (Français)
Uitschrijving (Nederlands)Uitschrijving (Nederlands)

Results

Results International Brussels Cup 2015Results International Brussels Cup 2015

Competitors (513)

Minimes female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Salma Maskioui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Selma Ourouche Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (10)
Class A + B (5)
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
KARYDI MELINA A.S ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Lena Belflamme Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Tasha Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
emma cahill Ayrfield Tkd Academy Ireland Ireland
Class C (5)
Hanne Waerzeggers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Nejma Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
doua lahem IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
kayla murray Ayrfield Tkd Academy Ireland Ireland
Minimes female -30 kg (9)
Class C (9)
Celine Jans Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
El?na Lavoisier Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Ihsane Ourouche Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Josefien De Cuyper ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Lhaekeysha ,Martijn Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Addou Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
SALMA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
amziani safae Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
sarmiento castllo keira Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (11)
Class A + B (1)
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (10)
AYA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
El khissine Manal RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
INES ARAIBI TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Janne van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
NORA MASSOUDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Shanti Kalders Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Yemine Tektas Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
boufelliga salim kwan Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
BOUZAZI Manel DFER Centre France France
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Hafsa Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
ameziani ines Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Abgar Noura Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Aya Madani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aya Madani FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
HUREAU Mircan DFER Centre France France
Imane Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Neele Guske Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
alaya karam kwan Belgium Belgium
mei-line fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Sarah BEDART Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Minimes female -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sofia Kotbi HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ABOUCHDAK Yasmine DFER Centre France France
Minimes female +52 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
tania tavares KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Ayoub Baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Lucas Van Eylen Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED KHALED HASSAN Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Minimes male -27 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Adam Quafiz FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Adenis Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
August Friis Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lars Van Eijkelenburg Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna morabit FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
MORGAN LANGLOIS MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
adam quafiz Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
amarouchi marouan kwan Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
halil ozdemir Tpa Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (15)
Class A + B (2)
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
saidi raihani ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (13)
Abdel rahmane Akacha kwan Belgium Belgium
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Bilal Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Bjarne Viskens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Fadlizi Dedjie Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
KONTOS TACHIARXIS-AGGELOS A.S ARION 2005 Greece Greece
MAZEN TAHA ABDOU Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Mohamed Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Nael kharbi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Sohaib Sadiqui Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
abdellah mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
batchaey akhmed kwan Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (21)
Class A + B (7)
Cristian Malin A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
DOS SANTOS Diego DFER Centre France France
Daniele Roazzi A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Marco Loi A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Valerio Ginesi A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
miguel pascoa KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (14)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Alaeddine Mejdoubi FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Amadeus Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
BADIS SAIB TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
BAHAA MOHAMED ROSHDY Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Hylann Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Jarno Theunis Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Jason Lopes Dos Santos Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
MOHAMED ABDELSAMAD FAHMY Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
ayoub takkal FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
dardouchi ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
dennis Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
majrbek barhamatov Tpa Belgium Belgium
younes kissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (14)
Class A + B (6)
DAHOU Sofiane DFER Centre France France
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SAUER Keryann DFER Centre France France
Trévys Sarrazin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
boukhelkhal houd Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
sebahi souleyman kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
Bodhi Bos Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Ethan Vanden Meersche HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
HAITAM ZOUAK Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Ilias Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
KELIAN DEBUYSSCHERE CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
MOHAMED TABICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Oualid Cherif Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (11)
Class A + B (3)
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
adam burke Ayrfield Tkd Academy Ireland Ireland
Class C (8)
AHMED ELSAYED KAMAL Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Dardouchi Ayman Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Ilya Lipsch Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Moussrab Khayari Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Noah Put ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
SAFOUANE LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
TAHA BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
ilyas benelamin kwan Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (10)
Class C (10)
ABDELRAHMAN MOHAMED ELSAYED Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
AMRE DIKMEN CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Dragos Varga Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Hamza Taibi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Lennert Smets ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Mohamed El Bouzakri Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Yazid Karim RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Youssef El khabbabi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
younes benchali IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Najit Ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Youssef Yaghzar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Mina KHAMALLAH Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Méline TAINE Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
NADA SALAH ROSHDY HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Sofia Zampetti A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
rahma ezat HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
sara murru A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Class C (1)
ERIN RYHON FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class A + B (7)
CHAIMAE EL YATouTI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Flavia Gurrieri A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Lies Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Savannah ESKENAZI Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tamika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
rebekka diallo KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (1)
Sofia Aarabe TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (12)
Class A + B (7)
Alice Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Anta GAULARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
DINA SALAH ROSHDY HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jade Weidum Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Sherika Quallo Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
hadil khelifi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (5)
ALAIS LANGLOIS MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Amal Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Chaimae Madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Chaimae Madrane FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Swann Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
RAGKAVI STILIANI A.S ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Class C (2)
Loubna Ababou TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
valentine dutron Lasung Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A + B (7)
AROA BUGEDO SAIZ SPAIN gimnástico BILBAO Spain Spain
Djade Lespau de tijgers Belgium Belgium
ESTELLE TERREIN CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Evelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Intissar Talha Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Magdalena Kwiatkoska Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
rafaeela Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Doriane Vanmansart Lasung Belgium Belgium
Gaia Trinci Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Maxima westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
zampanja westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
FRAGKOU NIKOLETTA A.C. NEMESIS ATHENS Greece Greece
Fatima Abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Pauline Buczek ACADEMY MASTER KIM Belgium Belgium
yaoti zaineb Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Hannah van den Hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Jasmine Cooke Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (13)
Class A + B (7)
AFKIR Akram DFER Centre France France
Alessandro Caldarella A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Andrea Giordano Centro TKD Kukkiwon Italy Italy
KAIS FARHI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
THOMAS MARTINS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
anton genockey Ayrfield Tkd Academy Ireland Ireland
mattia bonanni ASD SPORTESERCITO Italy Italy
Class C (6)
MOHAMED MOHAMED SAIED Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Sife El_dine Khalid Mohamaed HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
diouif Amine Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
muhammed ali ozdemir Tpa Belgium Belgium
soulaimane lahem IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
taha chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
GIUSEPPE DI COSTANZO Asd flegrea Italy Italy
LAACHRAOUI MOHAMED Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
YEGHIAZARYAN VAHE TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB Armenia Armenia
abdellah hakmi AL WIFAK OUJDA Morocco Morocco
emanuele zitelli ASD SPORTESERCITO Italy Italy
Class C (2)
HASSAN ELSAYED MOHAMED Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Salaheddine Hassani Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (13)
Class A + B (10)
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Dion Weidum Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Endris Tafilaku Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
GIOVANNI TIANO Asd flegrea Italy Italy
Otman Rezzouk Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Romain MOUCHET VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
SINET Kevin DFER Centre France France
WASSIL KHERIBI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
YILDIZ Enes DFER Centre France France
stefano Santoro Centro TKD Kukkiwon Italy Italy
Class C (3)
Mohamed Baldane Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Sofiane Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Zidane Zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (18)
Class A + B (12)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
ARKAITZ ABANDO ASPIAZU SPAIN gimnástico BILBAO Spain Spain
EL OUAHABI ISMAIL Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Giovannigiacomo Cascas Centro TKD Kukkiwon Italy Italy
KALOGIROU ISAAK A.C. NEMESIS ATHENS Greece Greece
Loic BLONDEAU Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Niel Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Yassin Saidi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
adam clinch Ayrfield Tkd Academy Ireland Ireland
alexandre conrard Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
tomas Le Pera Centro TKD Kukkiwon Italy Italy
Class C (6)
Abidine zaki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cas Dirksen Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Feie Kindermans ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Ilias Akoudad Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Zidane Zaki FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
amine chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
Ilias Adahchour Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
KILIAN PEREZ ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
TSEPERKAS ZAFIRIOS A.S ARION 2005 Greece Greece
YANIS TAHRAOUI oh do kwan France France
fathi barhoumi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (2)
Mohamed El khabbabi Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Mohamed ramadan El_sadat HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -53 kg (13)
Class A + B (9)
Ayman djezzaz TKD ELITE 95 France France
El khissine Hossam RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Manuel Pollet ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
SALVATORE PUGLIESE Asd flegrea Italy Italy
Ugo Grassagliata taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
VALENTINO MAGLIONE Asd flegrea Italy Italy
Yan Putz Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
zbairi anass Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Andre junior olivera taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
bouali mossaab kwan Belgium Belgium
boukhelkhal el hadj Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ramazan ozdemir Tpa Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (9)
Class A + B (6)
AMAL Souhail Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Enrique Ieracitano Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
HAMITI AYMANE AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Simon Lavoisier Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Talha Shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Jordan Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Nassim Bicha HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
abdelatif ben sbaa FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
GORANITIS PANAGIOTIS A.S ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Class C (3)
Emilio Theunis Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
chanfouh yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
younes mossani IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Belhaj Younesse RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Michael Desmaele HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (11)
Class A + B (7)
ADAM EL JAOUANI FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Domenico Giordano Centro TKD Kukkiwon Italy Italy
Ilario Moranduzzo Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED MOSTAFA GABER Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
SALAHEDDINE AMRANI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Samuel BEDART Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Zakaria El Mariami Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Mattia Trinci Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
albaroudi ayoub club alwafae oujda Morocco Morocco
furkan yilmaz Tpa Belgium Belgium
yahaya arahzawi club alwafae oujda Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Achaibi Mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
CHAMSI ILYAS AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
MOSTAFA MOHAMED MOSTAFA Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Class C (2)
Ayyoub El Khayat Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
almessaoudi abdoalhadi club alwafae oujda Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -51 kg (9)
Class A + B (8)
Arnau Gomez ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
CELIEN MERGNY FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
CORADI HAMZA AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Felix Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
IÑIGO CASILLAS LAMAS SPAIN gimnástico BILBAO Spain Spain
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
MICHELE MAGLIONE Asd flegrea Italy Italy
POTSIS DIMITRIOS A.S ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Class C (1)
Mohamed Madroni TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (13)
Class A + B (9)
Benali Mimoun Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
CHAOUCH REDOUANE AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Davide Critelli Centro TKD Kukkiwon Italy Italy
HUGO MARTINS CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
LHUILLERY Tom DFER Centre France France
MALVIN DUSUEL CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Nikos Sait A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
OROITZ CANAL GARCIA SPAIN gimnástico BILBAO Spain Spain
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Bilal El Haddaji FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Oualid el Mourabit SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (11)
Class A + B (9)
ABDOU TAOUIL ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Alessio Capilupi Centro TKD Kukkiwon Italy Italy
Dimitris Americanos A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
MICHELE MAGLIONE Asd flegrea Italy Italy
Marwane Hammani HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nikolaos Karamanolis A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Nino Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
ayoub arache taekwondo taem chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
matteo campus ASD SPORTESERCITO Italy Italy
Class C (2)
Zakaria Hammit FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Ziad El Moukaddem Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A + B (8)
ALESSANDRO BARRETTA Asd flegrea Italy Italy
ANAS GOURI ABSELAM Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Ismail Qaedi Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
MOUSSA AHMED AHMED Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
OIER MAGDALENO ALBIZU SPAIN gimnástico BILBAO Spain Spain
PAPYAN KAREN TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB Armenia Armenia
Samir Boughalab Kumgang Beyne Belgium Belgium
Walid gherbi Oussama kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A + B (6)
Alessio Roazzi A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Daniele Penzo A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
KEVIN LIM TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
LIHEMDI DAOUD MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
VLASEROS ANTONIOS - CHRISTOS A.C. NEMESIS ATHENS Greece Greece
Zakaria Madi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
dardouchi elias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
THEODOROS Broutzakis A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Taher Bouchama Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Yakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
cem akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Ayoub El Hammadani Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Simone Iaria A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Class C (2)
Patricio Martins Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ayoub bahassou FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
FADEL EL OUAHABI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Oussama Asrih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
mafueni harris DFER Centre France France
mouhamed salim mnasri Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (2)
AYMANE ELAMRAOUI FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Youssra Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
RANIA EL JAOUANI FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Manal Benali TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
ELVIRA COSTANTINI Asd flegrea Italy Italy
IMANE AMRANI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
ANDREA UGALDE ZUGAZA SPAIN gimnástico BILBAO Spain Spain
Danai Chioti A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
ERGINA BALACHOUTI A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Iman COUVILLERS Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
KONTODIMA LAMPRINH A.C. NEMESIS ATHENS Greece Greece
Kjenta Verpoorten de tijgers Belgium Belgium
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
ENGY ABD ALLA ABD ELAZEZ HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Michaela Kataza A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Sirine Boucbouk Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
abir khelifi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors female -55 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
ALLA AHMED ABD ELLATEF HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
AYA MOUTAZ GAMAL HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Adja GAULARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Karolien Torfs ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
dahou ines DFER Centre France France
Class C (2)
Basma Yaacoubi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
El berri Rachida RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Martina Le Pera Centro TKD Kukkiwon Italy Italy
Sarah Fazli Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
TSNEEM MOHSEN HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Class C (1)
Margot Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Francesca Pollet ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
imane berroho FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Emelyne Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
TSIVOURAKI NATALIA - AMALIA A.C. NEMESIS ATHENS Greece Greece
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Melissa HAOUCHINE DJURDJURA TAEKWONDO OUADHIA Algeria Algeria
Panagiota Karapetsou A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
GRIGORYAN HASMIK TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB Armenia Armenia
elodie tavares KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -53 kg (6)
Class A + B (6)
Alicia MONJEOT VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Hajar Babat SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
JAADE STITOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Nawel Dahmmouch Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Takouni Solly OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
samson oceane DFER Centre France France
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Anna Apelyan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
EMAN HITHAM MANSOR HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Lydia Louter Yom-Chi Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
sarah purcell Ayrfield Tkd Academy Ireland Ireland
Seniors female -62 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
JONE MAGDALENO ALBIZU SPAIN gimnástico BILBAO Spain Spain
NOOR EL HOUDA BENALI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Natyra Dragusha ThunderTaekwondoClub Kosovo Kosovo
laura roebben Pyong won diepenbeek Belgium Belgium
riahi rizlen DFER Centre France France
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Ndeye Warkha NGOM OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
OUMNIA DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
zahani wiem challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -54 kg (10)
Class A + B (9)
MOTAZ MAMDOH MOHAMED HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Stefano Gurrieri A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
TSOUCHATARIS VASILIOS A.S ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Younes El Mofid Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Younes El mofid FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
gioele della vedova A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
hicham benamar SAFA WAL MARWA Morocco Morocco
sodki charfeddine Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (1)
alhilali zakariya club alwafae oujda Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -58 kg (20)
Class A + B (18)
Ahmed Said Oufkir Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Brahim El Hilali FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Cheikh Mamadou DIAO OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
El hadji Ibrahima Niang OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
IBRAHIM AGHBAL AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Lampros Kazeros A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Matteo Melis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Mohammed Abarbie Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
NTEKOUMES GIORGOS A.S ARION 2005 Greece Greece
POGHOSYAN SARGIS TAEKWONDO ''VAMK SASUN'' CLUB Armenia Armenia
ROBERTO MENGONI Asd flegrea Italy Italy
SOTIRIOS GIAVRIS A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Soulaimane Bliki FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
YEZNASSI MONAIM AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
hamza merzouki AL WIFAK OUJDA Morocco Morocco
hicham haji SAFA WAL MARWA Morocco Morocco
mohammed HASSANI SAFA WAL MARWA Morocco Morocco
oualid ouahib SAFA WAL MARWA Morocco Morocco
Class C (2)
Berishaj Zgjim Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
atawil mohamed club alwafae oujda Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (24)
Class A + B (20)
ABD ELRAZEK GAMAL REZK HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Arbnor Bajra taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Assane Niang OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
BELLAHCEN YASSINE AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
CHRISTOPHE MENESSART CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
EL HADRA ABDELKARIM AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Gennaro Apollaro Centro TKD Kukkiwon Italy Italy
Jean-Baptiste RIGAUT Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
KAMAL EL BOUSHABATI AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
LOUKILI YOUSSEF AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Mounir HAMRAOUI Lambersart Taekwondo Club France France
Ndiaye Waly Diodio DIOUF OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Souphixay Tandara Fasung Belgium Belgium
YOUNES HADDAD CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
bilal chryat AL WIFAK OUJDA Morocco Morocco
diveki flavien DFER Centre France France
gula valton taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
hassan bhi SAFA WAL MARWA Morocco Morocco
jridi oussema challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
mbarek youness SAFA WAL MARWA Morocco Morocco
Class C (4)
Erabitat Rachid RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Ulrik Lefevre ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
abdelhamid dahou club alwafae oujda Morocco Morocco
mohamed souii Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A + B (11)
Arafat MOUSSA Association Taekwondo et arts Cor France France
BELLAHCEN MOHAMED AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Mathias Kantoussan OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Rayan Mesbahi B.N.A Belgium Belgium
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
YOUSSEF MOUSTAKIM FUSION BELGIUM ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Youssef Moustakim Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
aymen bouazizi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
bennay reda Association noujoum saada fes Morocco Morocco
beya jimmy DFER Centre France France
rouissi maher challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (1)
Omar El oulhani Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (17)
Class A + B (13)
Abdelrhamane El ouedi MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
BASRI SOUFIANE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
BASSEM KAMAL HAWYAT PORTSAID Egypt Egypt
Basri Soufiane RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Boris RUIZ ANDORRA NATIONAL TEAM Andorra Andorra
Daniel Timoteo Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
JEREMY HAIART CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Joni Alles ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Kerem Öntas Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
MOHAMED TAIEB MHAMDI Espoir Sportif Cebbala Tunisia Tunisia
YASSER KHECHAI CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
hamac bakhtaoui AL WIFAK OUJDA Morocco Morocco
rouissi bassem challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (4)
Aymane atif el idrissi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
KRAIEM BARAA Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
abdelkarim alhadiwi club alwafae oujda Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -80 kg (14)
Class A + B (13)
Benjamin Moyabu Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Daniel Walters Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
FLORIAN VEDIE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Ibrahim KASDI Club Sportif Amateur des Arts Martiaux de Draa Ben Khedda Algeria Algeria
MAHMOUD HARON ABDALRAOF Alomal Club Egypt Egypt
Papa Fafa MBAYE OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Sebastien Van Cutsem Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Souleymane SARR OGO DIOP TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
alan latic KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
hamdi hichem Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
hosni kousa Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
marwen khelifi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
mohamed tahar ltifi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (1)
mohamed drissi SAFA WAL MARWA Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -87 kg (9)
Class A + B (8)
Willy Galindo Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
bousida heithem challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
geran steeve DFER Centre France France
lahbacha mohamed amine challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
mobelus vianney DFER Centre France France
mohamed touil AL WIFAK OUJDA Morocco Morocco
mouhamed khames khelifi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
wadie metjawel Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (1)
mohamed atawil club alwafae oujda Morocco Morocco
Seniors male +87 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Danchelli Forde Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
GANNOUN MOHAMED AMAL SEOUL Morocco Morocco
Joshua Nii Ayettey Smartroots Tkd Club Ghana Ghana
KEVIN MAYAUD RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Class C (2)
Maadan Mohammed RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
badar rasou club alwafae oujda Morocco Morocco