Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2015 US National Championships

  • Tournament dates
  • 4 July 2015
  • 10 July 2015
  • Deadline
  • 30 June 2015
  • Competitors
  • 5550 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Austin Convention Center
  • Austin, Texas
  • United States United States

Downloads

2015 Nationals Information Packet - Updated 6-29-20152015 Nationals Information Packet - Updated 6-29-2015
2015 Nationals Schedule - Updated 6-29-20152015 Nationals Schedule - Updated 6-29-2015
2015 US NATIONAL CHAMPIONCHIPS DAY 12015 US NATIONAL CHAMPIONCHIPS DAY 1
2015 US NATIONAL CHAMPIONCHIPS DAY 22015 US NATIONAL CHAMPIONCHIPS DAY 2

Results

DAY 1DAY 1

Competitors (5550)

Board Breaking female -99 kg (135)
Class All belts (135)
ADDISON GEFFRE CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
ADDYSON MYERS OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
ALEXIA GARCIA-MARROQUIN TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ALICIA GOPAL CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ALICJA FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
ALINA KENT GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
ALISON FREESE MN - PARK INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO, INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ALYNNA MATTOX KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
AMANDA BROWN FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
AMBER WILKINS OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
AMY MU GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
ANASTASIA RUTZ MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ANNAGRACE BRACKIN FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
ANNEMARIE ODEN OK - CUADRA BROTHERS SELF DEFENSE ACADEMY United States, OK United States, OK
ANNIE LEE KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
ANUSHKA ACHARYA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ARIELLE PHILLIPS TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States, TX United States, TX
ARUSHI SRIVASTAVA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
ASHLEE GOLDEN FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
AUDREY KIM NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
AVA SAIN SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
AVA LIM TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
AVALEE LONG NV - NORTH VALLEY TAEKWONDO United States, NV United States, NV
BEVERLEY WILLIAMS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
CALIANA FONSECA CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CARISSA WESTMAN IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CAROLINE FOWLER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
CATHERINE MATTHEWS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
CELINA ANAYA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
CHARLI HARDING IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CHRISTINA JOHNSON MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
CHRISTINA HANDLEY GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
DANIELLA SENGSOURINHO FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
DEVON CAMPO FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
DORTHEA NEAL KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
EESHA ACHARYA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ELIZABETH GROSS MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
ELMIRA HEZARKHANI IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ELYSE BROWN FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
EMILIE AGAMIE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
EMILY KWAK TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
EMILY FIELDS CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
EMMALIE MILLER SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
GAYOUNG LEE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
GEENA RAHARJA KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
GIANNA CAPELLA UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
GILLIAN MONAGHEN OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
GIZELLE MALDONADO NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
HAEHYUN SHIN MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
HAERI LEE IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
HALEY RUBART FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
HANNAH KECK TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
IMAN QAZI IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ISABELLA SHIPLEY MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ISABELLA DELUCO TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
JAENNY PARK VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
JAMEY CLARK IN - HIGH PERFORMANCE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IN United States, IN
JAMIE BANG TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
JASMINE MATTHEWS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
JENN HICKOK OH - NON-AFFILIATED - OHIO United States, OH United States, OH
JENNA SLOTA NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
JENNA ALNATUR NJ - ELITE BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
JESSICA MCMANUS NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
JESSICA LEE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JIYOUNG AN NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
JIYUN JOO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JOCELYN BICKLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
KAITLYN MAYNOR IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
KARLA RAMOS AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
KATE MIZUSHIMA MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
KATHLEEN MCGEOY PA - NON-AFFILIATED - PENNSYLVANIA United States, PA United States, PA
KEANA LITTELL OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
KELLY FLETCHER IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
KENDALL CARON-QUINN CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
KENNEDY PAHL IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
KIRA SMITH IL - CHAMPYON 47 United States, IL United States, IL
KIRA CHIANG CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY United States, CO United States, CO
KIYA BIRCH PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
KYRA KOZAR NJ - KO'S TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
LANA MORALEDA CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
LAURA CORSI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
LAUREN GREEN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LAUREN DALRYMPLE TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
LI LI OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
LOLIMAR CAPELLA UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
LYNNE BARRERA IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MADELEINE TEELE NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
MADELYN DURAN NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
MADILYNN WHITMORE OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
MADISON PLOSKI MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
MADISON NEAL KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
MAHALA LAMBERT OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
MARA BAIER AZ - FIRST TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
MARIA RAMOS AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
MARIELLA SCHWEITZER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TKD RIDGEFIELD SCHOOL United States, CT United States, CT
MARY OLIVER TX - ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MCKENZIE SOU UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
MELANIE AN IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
MELISSA BEHLER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
MINJI KIM IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MIRANDA CORWIN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
NATASHA CMEREK TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
NATASSJA RAHARJA KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
NEHA SRIVASTAVA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
NICOLE FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
NIJAA NISHANTH UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS - DRAPER United States, UT United States, UT
OLIVIA NYE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
OLIVIA D'AGATI FL - MOON'S TAE KWON DO United States, FL United States, FL
PATRICIA KENNEDY IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
PAULA MACCABEE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
PRISCILLA FLORES AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
RACHANA SUDHIR TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
RACHEL PAK CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
REBECCA MARR MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
RUBY REYNA PARKER CT - NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States, CT United States, CT
SAHANA LONG CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
SAHIBA DHINDSA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
SAMANTHA MAMRICK SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
SAMANTHA CANTALUPO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
SARAH DJOMO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SARAH DAVIS OH - ORIENTAL MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE United States, OH United States, OH
SEMINA RADONCIC IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SHARIFA CHARLES AK - XTREME TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AK United States, AK
SOFIA LIUCCI CT - NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States, CT United States, CT
SRUTHI VENKATARAMAN TX - TIGER KICKS United States, TX United States, TX
STARLA SANTANA FL - HERO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
SUMMER THORNTON TX - TNT-TEXAS NATIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SUYEON LOUISE KIM NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
TAEKYUNG KIM FL - AMERICAN TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
TESSA TROYER IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
TESSA OBERT TX - NATIONAL SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
TYLER MOSHER KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
VALENTINA GUZMAN AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, AZ United States, AZ
VIVIAN CRANDALL KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
YAE-JIN CHO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
Board Breaking male -99 kg (237)
Class All belts (237)
AARON LEE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
AARON ZHANG CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ABHINAV REDDEPPAGARI IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ABHISHEK NARANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
ADAM SCHMIDT KS - BLACK EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
ADI PATHAK KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
ADITYA VISHWA OR - US WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION INC. United States, OR United States, OR
ADRIAN PINOS NJ - JS TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
ADRIAN KAKAREKO IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
AIDAN HOWLADAR KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
AIDAN BROWN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
ALEKSANDER GOODE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ALESANDRO GOPAL CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ALEX PARK TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALEX CHIANG CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY United States, CO United States, CO
ALEXANDER UM TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXANDER TURUT CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
ALEXANDER NIEVES NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, NY United States, NY
ALEXANDER CMEREK TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ALLAN CORONA PAZ AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
AMIL DRAVID IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ANAY KHANNA TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
ANDREW HOHENSEE OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
ANDREY ROGACHEV IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ANTHONY NIEVES NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, NY United States, NY
ANTHONY FALLER FL - LIMITLESS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
ARIES RIOS CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ARJUN NARANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
ARJUN DHINDSA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
ARUN SONI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
ARYAAN KULKARNI TX - NTA FRISCO United States, TX United States, TX
ATHARVA KULKARNI TX - NTA FRISCO United States, TX United States, TX
AUSMIT MONDAL TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
BADA YI CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY United States, CO United States, CO
BLAKE HADLEY TX - KIMS USA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
BRADY MULLINS OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
BRANDON SANTIAGO MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
BRIAN MEAGHER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
BRYCE ALEXANDER GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
BRYSON LOVORN CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
CADEN WATERLYN UT - BEYOND SPORTS TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
CALVIN VOLKMANN SC - CHARLESTON TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
CAMERON SMITH CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
CARDIN NGUYEN OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
CARLO MASSARO FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
CHANCE CAMPBELL TX - PRO TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CHANDLER STEVENS OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
CHARLES PARIDES PA - CHAAR TAEKWONDO AND MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, PA United States, PA
CHASE PAVONE AZ - LC'S WORLD TAEKWONDO USA United States, AZ United States, AZ
CHRISTAN FERMIN NY - EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
CHRISTOPHER ALTAVILLA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
COLE OGLESBEE GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
COLE NORETTO OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
COLIN MIZUSHIMA MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
COLIN FITZGERALD NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
COOPER KANE IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
COREY EVANS TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
CORI LEE IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
DAKOTA FUCHS FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
DALON JACOBSEN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
DANIEL DEVARAJU CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-MILFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
DANOVAN GOLDING MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
DAVID POLSON SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
DAVID GUMM TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DAVID DURAN NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
DAVID AHN NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
DEMETRIUS MENDOZA AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
DEREK JOHNSON OK - CUADRA BROTHERS SELF DEFENSE ACADEMY United States, OK United States, OK
DIEGO AYALA CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
DMITRI MORRIS GA - DAE HAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
DOMINIC CHOO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DONAVAN YI CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY United States, CO United States, CO
DONAVIN MICHEALS FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
DORI LEE IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
DWAYNE ANDERSON AY - WORLD GYM/PUBLIC SAFETY FITNESS WELLNESS EDUCATION CENTER United States United States
DYLAN NGUYEN OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
DYLAN KENNY MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
EARLE WILLIAMS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
EDMUND PARK VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
EDWARD RENSHAW MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
ELIJAH ELIBERT GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
ENRIQUE VARGAS IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
ERIC WRIGHT PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
ERIC JANKOWSKI OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
ERNESTO OROZCO FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
ETHAN PIAZZA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ETHAN MORALEDA CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
ETHAN MILEHAM IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
ETHAN HAYES KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
EUGENE FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
EVAN MARTINEZ FL - HERO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
GARRY WOODS NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
GAVIN OGILVIE FL - RED TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
GEEHOON KIM TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
GEORGE HRISTESCU OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO BETHANY United States, OR United States, OR
GIOVANNI RAHARJA KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
GRANT ANDERSON TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
GRAY GORDON TX - ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
HARISH VENKATARAMAN TX - TIGER KICKS United States, TX United States, TX
HAUMED DASTGEER CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CO United States, CO
HAWKE LITTELL OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
HAYDEN PUCKER WI - FIVE RINGS MARTIAL ARTS LLC United States, WI United States, WI
HAYDEN MCKINNEY OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
HECTOR MU CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY United States, CO United States, CO
HENRY PUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
HUNTER PAVONE AZ - LC'S WORLD TAEKWONDO USA United States, AZ United States, AZ
HYUNWOO DO MA - YOUN'S TAEKWONDO United States, MA United States, MA
JACKSON WILSON OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
JACKSON RIDINGS OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
JACOB WHITE TX - CHANG LEE'S ACADEMY OF KOREAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
JAEL URIAS TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JAIR CORONA AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
JAMES SEARFOSS TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
JAMES FRANKLIN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
JARED BICKLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JARED YOUNGER CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
JASON BANG TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
JAYVON STOCKSTILL OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
JEAN ESPEJO NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
JEREMY MESIA MD - HWARANG MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
JIHO AHN NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
JOHN ATWOOD MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
JOHNATHAN-LEE STEVENS OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
JONAH DEMPSEY AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
JONGYUN AN NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
JORDAN CRYER SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
JORDEN STOCKSTILL-ROLLINS OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
JOSEPH PARK VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
JOSEPH LANCASTER KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
JOSEPH BAEZ FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
JOSHUA RONAYNE OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
JOSHUA GUERRERO KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
JOSHUA GRAY PA - NON-AFFILIATED - PENNSYLVANIA United States, PA United States, PA
JOSHUA BROWN MD - BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JOSHUA ARELLANO NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
JUN HYUNG PARK IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
JUSTICE FLATT TX - DOUBLE DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
JUSTIN WANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
JUSTIN PARK TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KADEN EGGERS - United States United States
KAEDEN QUILLIAN FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
KALEB KNIGHT TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
KALYAN PATEL NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
KARTIKEYA SHARMA NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
KAYDEN KNIGHT TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
KENDALL RAYMON FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
KEVIN PEREDA FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
KHALED ODEH NJ - ELITE BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
KORBAN QUILLIAN FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
KRISTOPHER YOON TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KURT LENZ TX - NTA FRISCO United States, TX United States, TX
KYRI THOMPSON CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
LALO FARRO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
LARON YOUNGER CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
LEVI MINCH OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
LI LAMBERT OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
LIAM WOODS NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
LOGAN MCWILLIAMS FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
LUCAS WOODS NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
LUCAS WANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
LUIS BOULINGUI-TITAL TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LUKE HISIGER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
LUKE GRASSO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
MANDEEP BRAR MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
MARCUS NEAL KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
MARCUS BENNETT NJ - NJ UNITED TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
MARK LEE TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MARK JOSHUA DJOMO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MASON SHOEMAKER OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
MASON JONES IL - DRACO ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MATEEN KANE MD - CADET OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY/MARTIAL ARTS WORLD United States, MD United States, MD
MATTHEW SEIER FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
MATTHEW KIM SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
MATTHEW BUELL FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
MATTHEW BILYEU OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
MEHDI ZOROUFCHIAN TX - LEE'S US TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MOSES KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
NATHAN NEWELL TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
NATHAN HARTOJO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
NEAL SONI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
NEER PATEL KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
NICHOLAS WALTON FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
NICHOLAS HALLIWELL IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
NIK KAPPMEIER NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
OMAR ARRAHEEM-WATERS PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
PARKER WINDHAUSEN MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
PETER CHIANG CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY United States, CO United States, CO
PETER ANTONUCCI FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
PHILLIP KIM CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
POK YANG KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
PRALUCK CHANTHAPHON IA - FARRELL'S U.S. MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, IA United States, IA
QUENTIN RUFFIN NY - TAEKWONDO WARRIORS United States, NY United States, NY
REDA ESSEBAR CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
REID POVINELLI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ROHAN BUTANI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
RUSSELL HOWE IL - DE LA ROSA MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
RYAN TIBURZI SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
RYAN MAYORGA TX - NTA FLOWER MOUND United States, TX United States, TX
RYAN MARTIN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
SACHIN RAO KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
SAHIL TEMKAR IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SAMUEL STYER PA - UNITED SPORTS United States, PA United States, PA
SANDEEP PATIL RI - PEAK PERFORMANCE NORTHEAST United States, RI United States, RI
SANTIAGO ARIAS FL - HERO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
SEAN GREEN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
SERGIO ALEJOS MI - KYORUGI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
SHANE LISIUS CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - CITADEL United States, CO United States, CO
SHAUN JONES OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
SIDDHANTH PINAPALA TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
SIGURDUR RAGAN STEINSSON PA - CHAAR TAEKWONDO AND MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, PA United States, PA
SIMEON KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
SOHIL CHAVAN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
STEPHEN QUILLIAN FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
SUNG-HEE DO MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
SURAPOL MEECHOOVET CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
TANNER ALLERDINGS AZ - AMERICAN TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, AZ United States, AZ
THOMAS COX NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
TREVOR JESS TX - CHAMPIONS TAEKWONDO CENTER LLC United States, TX United States, TX
TRISTAN AYTES OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
TROY MCBRIDE KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
TY WALTERS OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
TY CLAYTON KY - KENTUCKY TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS ACADEMY, INC United States, KY United States, KY
TYLER DAVIS FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
TYSON BLACK TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
WHYE JING ONG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
WHYE LI ONG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
WILL CHIANG CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY United States, CO United States, CO
WILLIAM OGRIZOVICH KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
WILLIAM GAMBLE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
WYATT MONAGHEN OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
YASH GANDRE TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States, TX United States, TX
YONGRO LEE TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
YUJUN CHOW TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
YURIY ROGACHEV IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ZACHARY THOMAS MN - MINNESOTA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MN United States, MN
ZACHARY BOHROD MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ZANDER MORGAN IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
Demonstration Team female -99 kg (37)
Class All belts (37)
ANDREA MARÍN NÚÑEZ DE ARCE TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ANGELINA CAPELLA UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
ASHLEE GOLDEN FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
BELLA HASAN WA - CHAMPION TAE KWON DO SCHOOL United States, WA United States, WA
BERNADETTE SEEMAN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
BILLIE REDNER SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
CHRISTINE NA WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States, WA United States, WA
COLLEEN VOLLBRECHT MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
DAHLILA REDNER SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
DEVON CAMPO FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
ELIZABETH TINDALL TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
EMILY SOU UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
EMILY KWAK TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
EMILY BECKER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
FIORELLA CAPELLA UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
GEEHYUN KIM TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
GENEVIEVE SEEMAN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
HALEY RUBART FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
HANNAH KECK TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
JIYUN JOO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JOSELINE LUCIO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KALIYAH SAUNDERS BODEN CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
LANA MILOSICH CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
LIA CHANG TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LILLIAN DOSCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
LILY HOFFMAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
LISA CARR CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
MAKIAH BRACEY SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
MCKENZIE SOU UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
MERCEDES HRUSKA MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MIRANDA CORWIN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
RUBY SCHLEGEL MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SARAH DJOMO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
STELLA REDNER SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
SUHYUN KIM TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
VANIA HOF-ROBRAHN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ZOE DALEY MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
Demonstration Team male -99 kg (70)
Class All belts (70)
ADRIAN PHAN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
AIDAN BROWN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
ALASAN ANN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ALEX PARK TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALEX CORDERO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXANDER UM TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXANDER CHU TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXIS LUCIO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ANDREW RUANO UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
BILAL HASAN WA - CHAMPION TAE KWON DO SCHOOL United States, WA United States, WA
BRAHIMA ANN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRYCE KWON WA - CHAMPION TAE KWON DO SCHOOL United States, WA United States, WA
DAKOTA FUCHS FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
DALON JACOBSEN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
DANIEL LEE TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DANIEL HARTOJO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DAVID POLSON SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
DAVID GUMM TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DOMINIC KENNEDY SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
DOMINIC CHOO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DONAVIN MICHEALS FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
EDDIE RAMOS TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
ERIC HAFIZOVIC TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
GEEHOON KIM TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
HAYDEN SKROCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JACK BEEKS TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
JAKOBI KENNEDY SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
JAMES ROSS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JEAN PARK TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
JORDAN CRYER SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
JORDAN CHOI TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JOSE CORDERO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JOSEPH BODEN CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
JOSEPH BAEZ FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
JOSHUA LOY SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
JOSIAH HWANG WA - CHAMPION TAE KWON DO SCHOOL United States, WA United States, WA
JUSTIN PARK TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KAIDE WELLS TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
KENDALL RAYMON FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
LAWRENCE KANG TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LOGAN MCWILLIAMS FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
LUCAS KENNEDY CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
MARK JOSHUA DJOMO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MARLON AREVALO CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW WICKSTROM MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
MATTHEW SEIER FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
MATTHEW ENRIQUEZ TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
MAXIMUS CHEN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
MIKHAIL NARODITSKIY CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
NAJEH KENNEDY SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
NATHAN NEWELL TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
NATHAN HARTOJO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
NEIL MICHAUD FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
NOLAN KIEFFER CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
PAULO TREJO UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
PETER NORMAN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
RICHARD HOEHN FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
RICHARD FREEMAN CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
RYAN SCHARLAU MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
RYAN BAE TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SEAN JUNG CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
SERGIO CORDERO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
STUART JONES MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SUNWOO KIM TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
TEYE'ARRI BRACEY SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
TYLER DAVIS FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
YUJUN CHOW TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ZACH DUROCHER WA - CHAMPION TAE KWON DO SCHOOL United States, WA United States, WA
ZACHARY KNEELAND MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ZUBIN SAWHNEY TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
Poomsae Freestyle Pair female -99 kg (1)
Class Black Belts (1)
IVY NGUYEN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
Poomsae Freestyle Pair male -99 kg (3)
Class Black Belts (3)
DYLAN NGUYEN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JOSEPH BENNETT NV - WORLD TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, NV United States, NV
LEO HEO CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
Poomsae Freestyle female -99 kg (11)
Class Black Belts (11)
ADALIS MUNOZ NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
CHRISTINA CASTILLO TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CLAUDIA BERWAGER PA - ALL ARMY TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
DANIELLE STARR MI - NEFF MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
IVY NGUYEN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JANE DILLON IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
MCKENZIE SOU UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
MIRANDA BATY KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
SHRISHA MENON WA - USWC VANCOUVER EAST United States, WA United States, WA
TITANIA THAO MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
VICTORIA DO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
Poomsae Freestyle male -99 kg (18)
Class Black Belts (18)
ARMAN POLANCO TX - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
COOPER KANE IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
DINESH BALASUBRAMANIAN. CA - GIVANS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DONAVAN THAO MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
DYLAN NGUYEN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
FRANKLIN SA CA - HUNG VUONG INSTITUTE, INC. United States, CA United States, CA
JOSEPH PARK VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
JUSTIN MOSSEY DE - NON-AFFILIATED - DELAWARE United States, DE United States, DE
KEVIN BALTAZAR TX - LEE'S INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MATTHEW THOMPSON NY - KWON'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
MATTHEW ANDERSON CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
MIGUEL PELAEZ CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ROBERT PALECHEK CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SCOTT GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
SOHIL CHAVAN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
TARRIN GOLDBERG NJ - HOSAN TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
THOMAS SMITH IV TX - SAN ANTONIO TAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS United States, TX United States, TX
TIGH RAYBURN NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
Poomsae Individual female -99 kg (685)
Class All belts (685)
AAHANA MULCHANDANI CA - TAEKWON KIDS United States, CA United States, CA
ABIGAIL WASSERMAN IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
ABIGAIL STEWART CA - MONTICELLO ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ADALIS MUNOZ NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
ADDYSON MYERS OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
ADELLE ISERI OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - MURRAY HILL United States, OR United States, OR
ADINA CAZACU-DE LUCA MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
AGATHA MARIE MAGLALANG IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
AINSLEY FOX NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
ALEENA DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALESSIA ALAMUL CA - SIDEKICK MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ALEXA JACKSON TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXA CHAN CA - AHN'S TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
ALEXA BORJA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXANDRA MAMASIS TX - DOUBLE DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXIA GARCIA-MARROQUIN TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXIS WELCH MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXIS REDEKER IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
ALEXIS RANCIER GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
ALEXIS KRONOWITZ FL - LIMITLESS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
ALEXUS MONROE OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
ALICE NIKOLOV CA - TIGER MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ALICIA GOPAL CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ALICIA FERRELL TX - DALLAS TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
ALICIA ARLEN MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ALICJA FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
ALINA KENT GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
ALINA FANT MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ALISON MONTIEL TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALISON JOHNSON TX - NTA FRISCO United States, TX United States, TX
ALIYA MURAD PA - NEWTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB United States, PA United States, PA
ALLANA HENSLEY TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALLISON DEGUZMAN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ALYNNA MATTOX KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
ALYSSA VOTAVA IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
ALYSSA SORIANO IL - REVOLUTION TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ALYSSA RIOS CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ALYSSA DEBLASIO FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE FL United States, FL United States, FL
ALYSSA ALLEN CO - A.L.L. TAEKWONDO United States, CO United States, CO
AMANDA SHIELDS NM - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW MEXICO United States, NM United States, NM
AMANDA ROSBARSKY MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
AMANDA MCCLEMENTS OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
AMANDA GRIFFITHS OR - HIGH DESERT MARTIAL ARTS United States, OR United States, OR
AMANDA CONKLIN WA - U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER, INC United States, WA United States, WA
AMANDA BROWN FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
AMAYA ROCKEY CO - LITTLETON TAEKWONDO USA United States, CO United States, CO
AMBER WILKINS OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
AMBER SIEGEL IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
AMBER ROSE CA - SUNNYSIDE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
AMBER MURPHY AZ - USMAF United States, AZ United States, AZ
AMERICA CERVANTES IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
AMY MU GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
AMY MORGAN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
AMY LYKIM NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
AMY KIM CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANACLETA THORNE CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ANAIS PITE MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
ANANYA CHOLKAR TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
ANASTASIA SHEHADY NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
ANASTASIA LINGLE IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
ANDRA FERGUSON GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
ANDREA RIOS AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE #2 United States, AK United States, AK
ANDREA LEAL IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ANDREA CARDONA SANCHEZ TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ANDREA ZAMORA CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANESSA STOTTS OR - OUTLAW MARTIAL ARTS United States, OR United States, OR
ANGELA PULLEN IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
ANGELA DE OLIVEIRA CO - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
ANGELICA JENSEN CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
ANGELICA CIULLA PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
ANGELINA CAPELLA UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
ANGELIQUE MARTELL TX - AUSTIN BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ANIKA SUKTHANKAR MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
ANNA TEOH OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
ANNA HAUSER NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
ANNA GILBERT TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ANNA CRANDALL KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
ANNAGRACE BRACKIN FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
ANNAH SWIFT GA - DAE HAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
ANNE GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
ANNIE LEE KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
ANUSHKA ACHARYA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ARIANNA LE CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ARIELLE PHILLIPS TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States, TX United States, TX
ARTAVIA EDWARDS CA - IYA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ARUSHI SRIVASTAVA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
ARWYN SULLIVAN TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
ASHLEE GOLDEN FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
ASHLEY HAUSER NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
ASHLI STIERS OK - CUADRA BROTHERS SELF DEFENSE ACADEMY United States, OK United States, OK
ASIA RAGLAND CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ASIA DOFAT MD - NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States, MD United States, MD
AUBREY EVANS MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
AUDREY PADEN TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
AUDREY KIM NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
AUDRY WICK AZ - ATC: TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
AUTUMN WALLACE CO - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
AUTUMN TULLY IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
AVA SAIN SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
AVA LIM TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
AVA AYOUB IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
AVALEE LONG NV - NORTH VALLEY TAEKWONDO United States, NV United States, NV
AZIAH DEAN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
BAILEY HEDGECOCK KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
BARBARA BRAND CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
BETHANY BOOKTER WA - U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER - WEST OLYMPIA United States, WA United States, WA
BIANCA SILVA TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
BIANCA SANDOVAL CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
BIANCA ROSADO RIFFLE MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
BIANCA JACKSON CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
BLAGUNA GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
BREANNA MOORE TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
BRIAHNA KITCHEN MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
BRIANA BURKE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRIANNA SELBY MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
BRIANNA GRIFFIN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
BRIANNA ESPINDOLA MENESES CA - EXCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
BRIANNA BACTAT IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
BRIELLE FINSTAD OR - YONG-IN TAEKWONDO United States, OR United States, OR
CAILAH LIM CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
CALEIGH LIN MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
CALISTA COFFMAN KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
CALLIE SERVER IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
CAMILA PEREZ FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
CAMILLE MCCLAREN NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
CAMILLE JUSTICE TX - TNT-TEXAS NATIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CAMILLE ANGELINE CASILES CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
CANDICE WIESNER MI - A2 MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
CARISSA WESTMAN IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CARMEN BIEL IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CAROL CISZEK NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
CAROLINA ARREDONDO TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CAROLINE IVIE VA - H.K. LEE'S ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
CAROLINE FOWLER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
CAROLYN STERRETT OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
CASSANDRA RIGOR MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
CASSANDRA JINGCO CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
CASSANDRA GUEVARA TX - REVOLUTION TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS United States, TX United States, TX
CASSIDY KROLL IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
CASSIE HUYNH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CATARINA DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CATHERINE TONG NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
CATHERINE MATTHEWS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
CELESTE PAIK CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CHAELI FLOTILDES CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
CHAOCHING CHEN TX - ELITE EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CHARLI HARDING IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CHARLOTTE-ANNE BOYER NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
CHASITIE TRINH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CHIARA FLOTILDES CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
CHLOE HERSHKOWITZ NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
CHLOE CHUA CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTIE SHAO NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
CHRISTINA NOWLIN UT - SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
CHRISTINA JOHNSON MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
CHRISTINA HANDLEY GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
CHRISTINA FORTIN NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
CHRISTINA CASTILLO TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CHRISTINE NA WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY FEDERAL WAY United States, WA United States, WA
CIARA TRINH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CIARA STILES TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
CLAIRE TOLENTINO NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
CLAIRE ARNOLD CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
CLARE GESSLEY KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
CORTNEY COLVIG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
COURTNEY SEO TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
DAGAN ROTHBAUM NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
DANIELLA SENGSOURINHO FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
DANIELLA BARRERA IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
DANIELLE TOLSMA CA - XPLORE United States, CA United States, CA
DANIELLE PEDERSEN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
DANIELLE HUNSAKER UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
DAPHNE KARAS MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
DEBORAH WHITE FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
DEBORAH PATTON NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
DEBORAH HOMMER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
DEBRA COOKE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
DEME COUZZART GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
DENICE KENNEDY IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
DIANA PEREZ OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO BETHANY United States, OR United States, OR
DIANE PAONER CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
DINA NICHA WA - TEAM MCEUIN TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
DINA LOPEZ TX - VASQUEZ TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
DORTHEA NEAL KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
EDEN KING KS - USA MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, KS United States, KS
EILIDH INCE NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
ELAINE ORE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ELAINE LEE CA - PALO ALTO MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ELENA PEOT NC - UNITED TAE KWON DO ACADEMY, LLC United States, NC United States, NC
ELENA EIGNER WA - LEE'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, WA United States, WA
ELISE ORE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ELISE NARAMORE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ELIZABETH TAW TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ELIZABETH SPEAR MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
ELIZABETH SNEDEKER CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
ELIZABETH NEMIROVSKI TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
ELIZABETH GROSS MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
ELIZABETH COLLINS MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ELLA SCHAEFER TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ELLA FOX NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
ELLORA PEDERSEN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
ELMIRA HEZARKHANI IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ELYSE BROWN FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
EMELYZA BLANCO TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
EMILIE AGAMIE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
EMILY WEISS CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
EMILY SOU UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
EMILY PARLIER GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
EMILY MCCLOSKEY FL - AMERICAN TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
EMILY KWAK TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
EMILY FRIEDMAN HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
EMILY FIELDS CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
EMILY DEVINE MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
EMILY CEVEY TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EMILY BECKER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
EMMALIE MILLER SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
EMMILOU MARIE SANTOS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ERICA SEO CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ERICA LINTHORST NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
ERIKA DICKS FL - TAEKWONDO ATHLETIC CENTER United States, FL United States, FL
ERIN STROOT TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
ERIN DAVIS AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
ERIN CARPENTER IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
ESTHER PARK CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-EAST HAVEN United States, CT United States, CT
EUGENE CHOI TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
EURESSA COSMIANO CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
EURIELLE NJOFANG-NKAMSSI TX - FORNEY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
EVA JENEI FL - WORLD CHAMPION CENTER United States, FL United States, FL
EVA AMIRKHANYAN UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
EVE ALEXANDER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
FAITH FORSTER PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
FAYE PAPADAKIS CA - SPARTA TAEKWONDO LLC United States, CA United States, CA
FELICIA WEBSTER VT - BLUE WAVE TAEKWONDO United States, VT United States, VT
FELICIA EMILY HORTILLO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-EAST HAVEN United States, CT United States, CT
FRANCES SANTARINA CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
FRANCINE CHUN OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
GABRIELLA MON BELLE OR - YONG-IN TAEKWONDO United States, OR United States, OR
GABRIELLE MATHEWS OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
GABRIELLE MARTIN OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
GAHUI KIM GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
GAYOUNG LEE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
GAYTRI CANTEROS NY - HARLEM TAE KWON DO United States, NY United States, NY
GEENA RAHARJA KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
GIAN LEGASPI CA - HAN'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
GILLIAN MONAGHEN OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
GIOVANNA REYES MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
GIOVANNA ARETAKIS CA - UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
GIZELLE MALDONADO NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
GLYNIS PADILLA IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
GRACE SHIBA UT - SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
GRACE DUNN MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
GRACE ABUCHAIBE FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
GWENYTH CALARO AZ - NB TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
HAEHYUN SHIN MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
HAERI LEE IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
HAILEY MYERS OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
HALEY RUBART FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
HANALEI REYES CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
HANNAH MOONEY KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
HANNAH MCCARSON TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
HANNAH KECK TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
HANNAH DAVIS IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
HANNAH BROWNING TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
HARNEET KAUR TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
HAYLE NGUYEN CO - APEX TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
HAYLEY JUE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
HEATHER PALO FL - RED TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
HEATHER HUYNH MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
HEATHER BROWN NV - ACADEMY OF TKD & HAPKIDO United States, NV United States, NV
HEIDI FAGERQUIST CA - WORLD TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
HIBA ATRA KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
HILARY MONACO NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
HUSSAI DASTGEER CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CO United States, CO
IMAN QAZI IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
INDIA ROCKEY CO - LITTLETON TAEKWONDO USA United States, CO United States, CO
IRIS KANG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ISABEL KAISER NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
ISABELLA WOODLEY CA - FRESNO BLACK BELT CENTER/FRESNO BBC United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLA NUQUI CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLA DEMARIA CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLA DELUCO TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
ISABELLA ANDERSON MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ISABELLE BIZZARRO NV - EAGLE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NV United States, NV
ISABELLE DOMINIQUE DAVID CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
IVY NGUYEN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JACKIELYN GOMEZ SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
JACKLYN JIMENEZ IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
JACQUELINE KLINE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JADA STOWE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JADA ODOM TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JADE DOFAT MD - NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States, MD United States, MD
JAE SHIM CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JAELYN MONTOYA CA - LIMA TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
JAENNY PARK VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
JAMEY CLARK IN - HIGH PERFORMANCE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IN United States, IN
JAMIE WILSON TX - PRO TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JAMIE NG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JAMIE BANG TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
JAN TRIGG NY - CHAMPION'S TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
JANA SANDERS SC - KIM'S TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
JANE DILLON IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
JANE CHOE NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
JANELLE JEE CA - GOLD MEDAL CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JANET CHOE CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JANNINE WOOD TX - NATIONAL SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
JASMINE TRINH CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
JASMINE MATTHEWS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
JASMINE HAAS TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
JASMINE ALANIS IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
JAYLIN MCEUIN WA - TEAM MCEUIN TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
JENNA SLOTA NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
JENNA FARHAT MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
JENNIFER OLER IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
JENNIFER MITCHELL IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
JENNIFER HOWARD CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
JENNIFER HARRY MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
JENNIFER GLAGOLA KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
JESSICA SCHMIDT-FABUS NY - HIGH PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
JESSICA NEAL TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
JESSICA LEE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JESSICA MARI AYRES CA - ALLIANCE TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JIANINA MARIE FERRER CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
JILLIAN BERTHET CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
JINA MOON OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
JIYE CHOI NJ - JS TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
JIYOUNG AN NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
JOCELYN BICKLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JOCELYN BENITEZ IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
JOELYN NOWLIN UT - SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
JORDAN PETERS CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JORDAN OSBORN TX - FORNEY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
JORDYN USEFORGE TX - REID'S MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
JORDYN GARLAND KY - KENTUCKY TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS ACADEMY, INC United States, KY United States, KY
JOSELINE LUCIO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JOSETTE PINTO KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
JOYA TRIVEDI TX - LEE'S US TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JUDY KUPCHAN IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
JULIA WALTON FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
JULIA SAFERIAN MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
JULIA ARIAS FL - HERO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
JULIANA ASHRIFEH MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
JULIE YANG TX - SJ WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
JUSTICE MOODY AK - JAY'S TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
KA YEON LEE TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KAILA GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
KAITLYN SWEENEY IL - YONG IN USA United States, IL United States, IL
KAITLYN MCQUADE TX - THE WOODLANDS WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
KAITLYN MAYNOR IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
KAITLYN MARIE RECLUSADO CA - MORE THAN MEDALS (MTM) TAE KWON DO USA United States, CA United States, CA
KARA HURD TX - NTA FLOWER MOUND United States, TX United States, TX
KARLA RAMOS AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
KASSIANI KOSTOS TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KATE ANCHONDO CA - ALLIANCE TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KATHERINE SPRINGER MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
KATHERINE PAYLOW TX - DOUBLE DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
KATHERINE MOTTA TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
KATHERINE BUTLER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
KATHERYN HONG GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
KATHLEEN ASH CA - SUNNYSIDE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KATHRYN KELLEHER CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KATHRYN CYWINSKI NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
KATHY DO FL - YOUNG TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, FL United States, FL
KATIE MALPHURS TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
KATLYN MILLER MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
KATLYN INTROINI FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
KAYLA ROSS CA - GOLDEN TIGER'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KAYLA JOO-BILLERA FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
KAYLEE JO CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KAYLIE VISITACION CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
KEANNAH DEBARROS MA - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
KELLY LEE TX - TNT-TEXAS NATIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KELLY FLETCHER IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
KENDALL CARON-QUINN CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
KENDRA JACKSON TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
KENDRA DUNN MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
KENNEDY PAHL IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
KIARA HERNANDEZ FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
KILEY MEHRINGER MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
KILEY IRWIN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
KILEY CARRIGAN IL - DUQUE INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
KIRA KURTZ KS - BLACK EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
KIRA CHIANG CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY United States, CO United States, CO
KIRSTEN TOLSTRUP NM - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW MEXICO United States, NM United States, NM
KRISTA DANIELEWICZ IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
KRISTEN HENRY TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States, TX United States, TX
KRISTEN FELIX AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
KRISTI GEORGE IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
KRISTIN MASALLERAS NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
KRISTINA THRELKELD SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
KYRA KOZAR NJ - KO'S TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
KYRA CHAN MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
LAKEISHA JOHNSON TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LANA MORALEDA CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
LANESSA BRYSON NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
LARISSA DONOHUE NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
LAURA WEINBERG CT - NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States, CT United States, CT
LAURA ROSSI IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
LAURA CORSI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
LAUREN PARDUE NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
LAUREN NATKIN PA - KIM'S INSITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS (KIMA) United States, PA United States, PA
LAUREN HARRINGTON OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
LAUREN GREEN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LAUREN GRAY OH - KIM'S MARTIAL ARTS SCHOOL, INC. United States, OH United States, OH
LAUREN DALRYMPLE TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
LAUREN BUTLER TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
LEA PROBST MO - PRUTER'S SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
LEAH PARENT DC - NON-AFFILIATED - DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA United States, DC United States, DC
LEONORA MACKAY NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
LESLIE PROVOST MI - CHUNG'S BLACK BELT ACADEMY, WAMA LLC United States, MI United States, MI
LI LI OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
LIA CHANG TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LIANA GONSALVES NY - MASTER KIM'S TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE, INC. #2 United States, NY United States, NY
LIANE NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
LIDYA BALDERAS UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
LILY SAYSET-GORSCH MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
LILY HOFFMAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
LINDSEY CAGLE GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
LISA VANHECKE CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
LISA NUTE GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
LISA JOHNSON MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
LISA FEARON VT - NON-AFFILIATED - VERMONT United States, VT United States, VT
LISA CARR CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
LISANNE KUCHELA OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
LIYA MCNICOLL NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
LOLIMAR CAPELLA UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
LONDON PACE UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
LORA XU NY - MASTER KIM'S TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE, INC. #1 United States, NY United States, NY
LORAINE CHOW MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
LORI WILSON OR - US WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION INC. United States, OR United States, OR
LORI MALPHURS TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
LUBNA FARHAT MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
LUCIA GARR MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
LYDIA TAN HI - KIFFMANN'S MAUI ELITE TAEKWONDO CENTER, LLC United States, HI United States, HI
LYDIA ROSBARSKY MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
LYNNE BARRERA IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MACKENZIE HUNTON CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MACKENZIE BURKE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MADELEINE TEELE NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
MADELINE PETERS CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MADELLON LUSTER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
MADELYN DURAN NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
MADELYNN MYERS HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
MADILYNN WHITMORE OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
MADISON NUTTER CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
MADISON NEAL KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
MADISON HEDGECOCK KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
MADISON DRAGON CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
MADISON AGUILAR TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
MADISUN ARTIS IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MAGAN POWELL FL - ACADEMIC TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
MAGGIE SHIBA UT - SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
MAHALA LAMBERT OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
MAIAH JACKSON TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MAKIAH BRACEY SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
MALEA JOHNSON CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
MARCIA STELLA GERONIMO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-EAST HAVEN United States, CT United States, CT
MARIA RAMOS AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
MARIA KAISER CA - QUEST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MARIA DE SHAW NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
MARINA MILLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
MARISELA RAMOS IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MARISKA GOSWAMI MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
MARLEY SYLVESTER FL - TRINITY TKD ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
MARY OLIVER TX - ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MARY NGUYEN WA - U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER - WEST OLYMPIA United States, WA United States, WA
MARY ANN BALL NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
MAYA CHEN-RANDALL TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
MCKENZIE SOU UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
MEGAN YI CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
MEGAN TRINH CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MEGAN LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MEGHAN MCCARTHY GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
MELANIA HOROWITZ CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MELANIE AN IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
MELINDA LARR NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
MELISA TUCKER TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States, TX United States, TX
MELISSA ISHIKAWA WA - TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, WA United States, WA
MELISSA INCE NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
MELISSA BEHLER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
MERCEDES HRUSKA MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MIA QUINTILIANI SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
MIA AMIRKHANYAN UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
MICHAELA TOMIC CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAELA SWEENEY PA - NEWTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB United States, PA United States, PA
MICHELLE SAYSET MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
MICHELLE PERIBANEZ NJ - MASTER MOON'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, NJ United States, NJ
MIKA VUONG MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MILA HOROWITZ CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MILLICENT ANN YUTUC AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
MINJI KIM IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MIRA ANGELLI ESCALON IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
MIRIELLE JOY YUTUC AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
MONICA GENARIE TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MONIQUE ASHLEY CONTRERAS CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MONTSERRAT POLANCO CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MONTSERRAT CUETOS IL - YK MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MORGAN WANG CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
MORGAN SPANN TX - SJ WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
MORGAN BARBER OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO BETHANY United States, OR United States, OR
MYA CUADRA OK - CUADRA BROTHERS SELF DEFENSE ACADEMY United States, OK United States, OK
MYKAYLA MORGAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
MYLESE BONDURANT SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
NADIA MAHBOOB CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
NAIMA MAHBOOB CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
NANTHANAT CHUMPIROM TX - VASQUEZ TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
NAOMI OH AZ - NB TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
NATALI PAHL IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
NATALIE RICHARDS UT - M.O.D. TAEKWONDO ELITE DAGPIN'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
NATALIE HONG CO - APEX TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
NATASHA MAI CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
NATASHA LUSTIG NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
NATASHA CMEREK TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
NATASSJA RAHARJA KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
NATATIA SMITH CO - LITTLETON TAEKWONDO USA United States, CO United States, CO
NATELLA PARSADANYAN IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
NAYUL HEO OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
NEELA JUAREZ TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
NERISSA SAN JOSE TX - SJ WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
NICOLE STORM GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
NICOLE RUBILOTTA MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
NICOLE JUNG IL - YONG IN USA United States, IL United States, IL
NICOLE FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
NIJAA NISHANTH UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS - DRAPER United States, UT United States, UT
NOA YANIV CA - TIGER MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
NOOR TAWALBEH IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
NOREEN THACKREY CA - MARTIAL ART FRESNO United States, CA United States, CA
NORMA PARRA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
OLIVIA NYE CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
OLIVIA LEVY OR - YONG-IN TAEKWONDO United States, OR United States, OR
OLIVIA EAGLEN NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
OLIVIA D'AGATI FL - MOON'S TAE KWON DO United States, FL United States, FL
ORIANNA MEREDITH IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
PAETYN CALDER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
PATRICIA KENNEDY IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
PAULA MACCABEE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
PEARLY PALAR IA - ISU KARATE CLUB United States, IA United States, IA
PIPER KINDLE CA - TIGER MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
PRISCILA LEAL-ARIZPE TX - DALLAS TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
PRISCILLA PAN NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
PRISCILLA JO CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
PRIYA JUAREZ TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
PRIYA ADIGA IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
QUINCI WHITSON CA - ELITE TAEKWONDO USA United States, CA United States, CA
RACHAEL WALSH MA - BOSTON TAEKWONDO #2215 United States, MA United States, MA
RACHANA SUDHIR TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
RACHEL PAK CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
RACHEL LAUDERDALE TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
RAECHELLE GONSALVES NY - MASTER KIM'S TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE, INC. #2 United States, NY United States, NY
RAENAH FRISHE GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
RANESSA BRYSON NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
REBECCA MAYORGA TX - NTA FLOWER MOUND United States, TX United States, TX
REBECCA MARR MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
REBECCA GALISON IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
REBECCA COX AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE #2 United States, AK United States, AK
REESE OBERSKI MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
REET PADDA CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
REMI BELL OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
RIA AGGARWAL OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO HAPPY VALLEY United States, OR United States, OR
RICHELLE VALDEZ CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
RIKKI JAO CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
RILEY BROWN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
RILEY BOSTLEY TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
RUBY SCHLEGEL MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
RUBY CRAWFORD TX - PRO TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
RUHIKA NANDY IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
SABRINA STEIN NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
SABRINA BRASI NV - EAGLE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NV United States, NV
SADIYA ABID KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
SAEJIN YI CA - ELITE TAEKWONDO USA United States, CA United States, CA
SAHANA LONG CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
SAHIBA DHINDSA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
SALMA FAKIRI CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
SAMANTHA OPPOD CA - PEAK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
SAMANTHA GERUTTA MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
SAMANTHA CANTALUPO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
SAMANTHA BALL NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
SAMARA RIVAS IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
SANJANA IYER AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
SARA ARLEN MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
SARAH TOWNSEND OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
SARAH PATIL RI - PEAK PERFORMANCE NORTHEAST United States, RI United States, RI
SARAH MCFARLAND MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
SARAH KWAK CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
SARAH KOLP IN - HIGH PERFORMANCE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IN United States, IN
SARAH DJOMO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SARAH DAVIS OH - ORIENTAL MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE United States, OH United States, OH
SARAH CHAN NJ - AHN'S TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
SAUNDRA TUN FL - MASTER ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
SCARLETT GARNER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
SELMA LI OR - A+ US WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO PORTLAND United States, OR United States, OR
SEMINA RADONCIC IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SENIHA RADONCIC IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SEOYEON PARK GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
SHARIFA CHARLES AK - XTREME TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AK United States, AK
SHARLENE DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SHEA GRIFFENKRANZ FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
SHELBY POWELL TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
SHELBY GALLAGHER PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
SHREYA SRIDHAR CA - TIGER MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
SIENA NGUYEN CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
SIERRA STEVENS TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SIERRA ASHLYN PABO CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
SIMRAN SETHI TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
SINCLAIR HARMSEN MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
SITALIA MITCHELL IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
SKYLAR MEREDITH IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
SKYLER STIERS OK - CUADRA BROTHERS SELF DEFENSE ACADEMY United States, OK United States, OK
SMRITHI NARAYANAN CA - TIGER MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
SOFIA LIUCCI CT - NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States, CT United States, CT
SOMMER JONES NV - EAGLE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NV United States, NV
SOPHIA WANLISS SC - KIM'S TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
SOPHIA SALEEBY MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
SOPHIA DERAAD MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SOPHIA AHO TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SRUTHI VENKATARAMAN TX - TIGER KICKS United States, TX United States, TX
STACEY KLASSEN CA - MONTICELLO ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
STEPHANIE ROWLAND TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
STEPHANIE IMHOFF IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
STEPHANIE FLORES-GUERRA CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
SU BIN JEONG MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
SUE BIRD MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
SUNNIE PAN NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
SUSAN THOMPSON TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
SUSAN LENZ MA - US TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
SUSAN CRONIN VT - BLUE WAVE TAEKWONDO United States, VT United States, VT
SUYEON LOUISE KIM NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
SWAPNA GANDRE TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States, TX United States, TX
SYDNEY YEOMANS TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SYDNEY SLUSHER OR - YONG-IN TAEKWONDO United States, OR United States, OR
SYDNEY CASTILLO TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SYDNEY ABARIENTOS CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
TAEKYUNG KIM FL - AMERICAN TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
TALITHA LE OR - HIGH DESERT MARTIAL ARTS United States, OR United States, OR
TARA LANDRUM GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
TAYLOR MAI CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
TAYLOR DEAN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
TAYLOR AVELLA CA - PEAK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
TEERANA THABTHIMTHONG IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
TERESA FIGUEROA OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
TERGEL BATBAYAR TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
TESSA TROYER IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
TESSA PETERSON CA - SUNNYSIDE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
THERESA BICKLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
THIEN-KIM HUYNH TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
THOA NGUYEN WA - TAEKWONDO 2 XCELL United States, WA United States, WA
THU DOOLITTLE TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
TIARA PALAR IA - ISU KARATE CLUB United States, IA United States, IA
TISHYA BORRA TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
TITANIA THAO MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
TOMIE COUZZART GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
TONI MCNICOLL NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
TRINA DAO CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TRINITY WONG CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
TRINITY TO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
TRINITY FUNK TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
TRYSTAN HALEY CONTRERAS CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
TWEEDY NGUYEN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
TYLER MOSHER KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
VALERIA CHICA FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
VALERIE LONG KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
VANESSA RODRIGUEZ-CORRALES TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
VANESSA DOMINGUEZ MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
VEGAS ROHALY WA - U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER - WEST OLYMPIA United States, WA United States, WA
VERONICA KRIMMEL MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
VI CAO TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
VICTORIA LOPEZ TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
VICTORIA HSU CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
VICTORIA DO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
VICTORIA BATISTA MA - BOSTON TAEKWONDO #2215 United States, MA United States, MA
VIVIAN CRANDALL KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
VIVIANA CAO FL - U.S. TAEKWONDO MASTER ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
VIVIENNE LEYLAND-KIM IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
XAI LOR CA - IYA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
YAE-JIN CHO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
YAMILY VARGAS CA - GOLDEN TIGER'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
YARELI DESOL FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
YOUNG-A KIM CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
YUMI KAGEYAMA NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
YUNA KIM CA - PINNACLE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
YURI KIM CA - PINNACLE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ZAINA JONES OR - USA TAEKWONDO OREGON FOUNDATION United States, OR United States, OR
ZOE MALE TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ZOOMPWINT LWIN MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
ZOË MCNICOLL NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
Poomsae Individual male -99 kg (825)
Class All belts (825)
AARON WALLER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
AARON TRAN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
AARON SORIANO IL - REVOLUTION TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
AARON LEE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
AARON COMERFORD TX - CHANG LEE'S ACADEMY OF KOREAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
AARON AMAYA CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
AARON ZHANG CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ABHINAV REDDEPPAGARI IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ABHISHEK NARANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
ABRAHAM CHANG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
ADAM SCHMIDT KS - BLACK EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
ADAM MARTIN UT - M.O.D. TAEKWONDO ELITE DAGPIN'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
ADAM KELLEY-JORGENSEN MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
ADAM HOWARD TX - LEE'S US TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ADAM CISSEL MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ADARSH GUPTA CA - MONTICELLO ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ADI PATHAK KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
ADITHYA RAO CA - MONTICELLO ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ADITYA VISHWA OR - US WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION INC. United States, OR United States, OR
ADRIAN PHAN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
ADRIAN KAKAREKO IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ADRIAN CUADRA OK - CUADRA BROTHERS SELF DEFENSE ACADEMY United States, OK United States, OK
ADRIAN COCJIN CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
ADRIEN BOUVARD NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
AIDAN SALCIDO AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
AIDAN IGLESIAS TX - NTA FLOWER MOUND United States, TX United States, TX
AIDAN HOWLADAR KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
AIDAN CHAN OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
AIDAN BROWN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
AIDEN PIERCE GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
AIDEN HERMAN OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
AIZIK LOPEZ KS - USA MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, KS United States, KS
AJAY JUAREZ TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALAN LAM GA - LAM'S SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
ALAN ANDERSON TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
ALARICK SEUFERER IA - FAIFERLICK TAEKWONDO United States, IA United States, IA
ALDEN DELOS SANTOS HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
ALEC GARLAND IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ALEJANDRO QUINONES FL - TAEKWONDO ATHLETIC CENTER United States, FL United States, FL
ALEKSANDER GOODE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ALESANDRO GOPAL CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-WOODBRIDGE TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ALEX STEWART TX - NTA FLOWER MOUND United States, TX United States, TX
ALEX STADLER KS - KIM'S ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO United States, KS United States, KS
ALEX PARK TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALEX LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALEX DEGUZMAN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ALEX CHIANG CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY United States, CO United States, CO
ALEXANDER WEINBERG MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
ALEXANDER TURUT CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WEST PORT United States, CT United States, CT
ALEXANDER TREVINO IL - JANG'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
ALEXANDER SCHULTZE OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
ALEXANDER PEASE MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
ALEXANDER NIEVES NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, NY United States, NY
ALEXANDER CMEREK TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXANDER CHU TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXANDER ARADER NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
ALEXANDER ANDERSON TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
ALFREDO LOPEZ-SALAS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ALI NIAZ TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
ALLAN CORONA PAZ AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
AMIL DRAVID IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
AMIT GANDRE TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States, TX United States, TX
ANAY KHANNA TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
ANDRE NAVARRO CA - BLACK TIGER TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
ANDRE FIERRO TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
ANDREW PATTERSON MD - CAPITAL MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
ANDREW PALAR IA - ISU KARATE CLUB United States, IA United States, IA
ANDREW LENCZYCKI TX - VASQUEZ TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ANDREW LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREW HWANG CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREW HOHENSEE OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
ANDREW GOODE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ANDREW JOSEPH DELA CRUZ CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREY ROGACHEV IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ANGEL HEREDIA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ANH NGUYEN CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANH-LUU NGUYEN CA - SPARTA TAEKWONDO LLC United States, CA United States, CA
ANTHONY TUMBARELLA MI - NEFF MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
ANTHONY NIEVES NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, NY United States, NY
ANTHONY NICHOLS CA - PEAK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ANTIONE CHIN NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
ANTON BROWN IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ANTONIO MURER OR - A+ US WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO PORTLAND United States, OR United States, OR
ARIES RIOS CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ARJUN NARANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
ARJUN KRISHNAN CA - TIGER MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ARJUN BAINDUR TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
ARMAND MORIN NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
ARNOLD CHUNG CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ARSAANTH BASKAR TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ARTURO VILLARREAL TX - FORNEY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
ARYAAN KULKARNI TX - NTA FRISCO United States, TX United States, TX
ATHARVA KULKARNI TX - NTA FRISCO United States, TX United States, TX
AUGUSTUS SCHULTZE OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
BADA YI CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY United States, CO United States, CO
BAILEY IVESTER NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
BARAN DOWNEY NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
BAROM KANG TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
BENJAMIN VOGT IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
BENJAMIN SHIN MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
BENJAMIN PARK VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
BENJAMIN HORTON UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
BENJAMIN HENRIQUEZ UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
BENNY LOPEZ CA - TAEMA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
BERNIE WANG IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
BLAKE HUNTON CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
BLAKE HADLEY TX - KIMS USA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
BOMIN KIM GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
BRADLEY HOLLENBAUGH CO - NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States, CO United States, CO
BRADY MULLINS OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
BRADY JACKSON KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
BRADY HANNON MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
BRAEDEN GILCHRIST MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
BRANDON PAK CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON MA CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON LEE CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON KIM CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON HO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
BRANDON CHO CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON BATES CA - NATIONAL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON AMOROSO CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON MATTHEW DELA CRUZ CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
BRENT MUNDY IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
BRIAN WHATLEY GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
BRIAN MEAGHER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
BRIAN LE MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
BRODY BERRY TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
BRUCE XU NY - MASTER KIM'S TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE, INC. #1 United States, NY United States, NY
BRUCE MARSHALL VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
BRUNO SANADA FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
BRYAN NAVARRO NV - ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO & HAPKIDO #2 United States, NV United States, NV
BRYAN CHANG CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
BRYCE KWON WA - CHAMPION TAE KWON DO SCHOOL United States, WA United States, WA
BRYSON LOVORN CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
BRYSON CHEN TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
CADE PAHL IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
CADEN WATERLYN UT - BEYOND SPORTS TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
CAIDEN BYWATER OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - MILWAUKIE United States, OR United States, OR
CALVIN VOLKMANN SC - CHARLESTON TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
CALVIN TRUONG GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CAMERON SMITH CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
CARDIN NGUYEN OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
CARLO MASSARO FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
CARLOS MARTINEZ TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
CARSON SCOVILLE TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CARSON FREEMAN TX - FORNEY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
CARTER SOWDA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
CARTER MYERS OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
CARTER DILL FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
CARTER BROWN SC - KIM'S TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
CASEY LIU CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CAYDEN STRATFORD CO - LITTLETON TAEKWONDO USA United States, CO United States, CO
CAYDEN EVANS OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
CELSO CHUA CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
CHANCE BROWN SC - KIM'S TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
CHANDLER TORRES IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CHANDLER STEVENS OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
CHARLES PARIDES PA - CHAAR TAEKWONDO AND MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, PA United States, PA
CHARLES KEY TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CHARLES DREW TX - DALLAS TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
CHAU TRUONG MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
CHONCIE REID TX - REID'S MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
CHRISTIAN NUQUI CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTIAN MANIBUSAN CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTIAN ELLEDGE CO - EAGLE SPIRIT ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
CHRISTIAN DOUCET CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTIAN-YURI AQUINO CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTOPHER TRAN IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CHRISTOPHER TRAN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CHRISTOPHER SMITH MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
CHRISTOPHER PARK GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
CHRISTOPHER HILLYER KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
CHRISTOPHER ENDO CO - VICTORY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
CHRISTOPHER CHOU CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTOPHER ALTAVILLA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
CID DENNIS CO - NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States, CO United States, CO
CODY CONRAN AZ - FIRST TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
COLE SELF TX - SAN ANTONIO TAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS United States, TX United States, TX
COLE RAVEN TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
COLE OGLESBEE GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
COLE NORETTO OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
COLE FREEMAN TX - FORNEY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
COLIN IMHOFF IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
COLIN FITZGERALD NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
COLLIN SALEK IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
COLLIN LE CA - TAEMA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
COLLIN GRAY IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
COLSON MAMASIS TX - DOUBLE DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
COLTON SIDELL CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
COLTON MATANANE CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
COLTON BERCKENHOFF TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
CONNOR VENNEMANN MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
CONNOR LE OR - HIGH DESERT MARTIAL ARTS United States, OR United States, OR
CONNOR HODGSON GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
CONSTANTIN CHEKARDZHIKOV CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
COOPER KANE IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
CORBIN CHEN TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
COREY EVANS TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
COREY CISSEL MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
CORI LEE IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
CORWIN INGRAM TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States, TX United States, TX
DALON JACOBSEN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
DAN WILLIAMS MT - LIVINGSTON MARTIAL ARTS United States, MT United States, MT
DANCEL "TYLER" ORITO AK - JAY'S TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
DANEAU KIM AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
DANIEL XIE TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
DANIEL WILSON OR - US WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION INC. United States, OR United States, OR
DANIEL SHAO NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
DANIEL PILARTE FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
DANIEL MCFARLAND MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
DANIEL LEE GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
DANIEL LAMBRECHT MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
DANIEL HARGROVE AZ - ATC: TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
DANIEL DEVARAJU CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-MILFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
DANNY NGUYEN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
DANTE EVANGELISTA NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
DARIN KATNICH CA - LIMA TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID TURGEON CT - NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States, CT United States, CT
DAVID SEIDEL NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
DAVID ROBLEDO TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DAVID PRATT WA - MASTER NA BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, WA United States, WA
DAVID MARTIN UT - M.O.D. TAEKWONDO ELITE DAGPIN'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
DAVID LUCERO TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
DAVID LEE GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
DAVID KIM IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
DAVID JUSTICE TX - TNT-TEXAS NATIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DAVID HARRISON IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
DAVID GUMM TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DAVID DURAN NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
DAVID CHOI TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DAVID CHAN MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
DAVID AHN NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
DEJON GROSS TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DENNIS-LIAM DELOS SANTOS HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
DEREK VO MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
DERRICK KWONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DERRIN MCDEVITT AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
DEVON GRIFFIN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
DIEGO OCEGUERA CA - GOLDEN TIGER'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DIEGO DAVILA TX - DAVILA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DIEGO AYALA CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
DILLON FLORES MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
DOMINIC KNIGHT KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
DOMINIC CHOO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DONALD COTTEE IN - KTA NORTHWEST United States, IN United States, IN
DONAVAN YI CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY United States, CO United States, CO
DONAVAN THAO MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
DONAVAN BARRETT FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
DONGHYUN KIM TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DONOVAN SAMANIEGO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
DORI LEE IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
DRAGER THOMPSON UT - SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
DRAYTON DIVIN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
DUSTIN TRUONG GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
DUSTIN LEITRU IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
DWAYNE COLEMAN CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-EAST HAVEN United States, CT United States, CT
DYLAN RUSSIN CA - PEAK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
DYLAN NGUYEN OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
DYLAN NGUYEN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DYLAN MASALLERAS NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
DYLAN MAI CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DYLAN MAALOUF TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
DYLAN KENNY MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
DYLAN EHRHARDT TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EARLE WILLIAMS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
EB EISLER MD - CADET OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY/MARTIAL ARTS WORLD United States, MD United States, MD
EDDIE ORE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
EDISON ROSBARSKY MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
EDMUNDO FIGUEROA OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
EDUARD MIROLUBOV TX - ASL JUNSUR MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
EDUARDO GUERRA TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
EDWARD RENSHAW MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MN United States, MN
ELIAS MURAD PA - NEWTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB United States, PA United States, PA
ELIJAH BROWN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ELIJAH SETH ALFARO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ELLIOTT RODRIGUEZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EMERSON HARRELL OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
EMMANUEL AUSTRIA IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ENRIQUE VARGAS IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
ENRIQUE ESTEVES TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ERIC TRINH CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ERIC SHAWCROSS AK - XTREME TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AK United States, AK
ERIC JANKOWSKI OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
ERIC CISSEL MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ERIC CHOU CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ERNESTO OROZCO FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
ERNIE JOSEPH TX - PRO TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ETHAN SUN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN SEN OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
ETHAN POCCI CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN PIAZZA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ETHAN MORALEDA CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
ETHAN MILEHAM IL - SHARP'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
ETHAN LAM GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
ETHAN KIM IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ETHAN KIM CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN KENNEDY MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
ETHAN HUANG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN HONG NY - BARDATSOS TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
ETHAN HAYES KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
ETHAN GARCIA TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ETHAN CHEN CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN BARKER CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
EUGENE REFINO NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
EUGENE FARBER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO United States, CT United States, CT
EUN IG LEE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EVAN STROMAN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EVAN RODRIGUEZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EVAN MARTINEZ FL - HERO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
EVAN COMER OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - MILWAUKIE United States, OR United States, OR
EVYN HAMBLEN CO - LITTLETON TAEKWONDO USA United States, CO United States, CO
FEDERICO TREVINO IL - JANG'S TAEKWONDO United States, IL United States, IL
FEDERICO GARRIGOS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
FERNANDO PALOMARES TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
FILIP TODOROVIC IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
FOX LARSON HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
FRANK MURPHY AZ - USMAF United States, AZ United States, AZ
FRANKLIN SA CA - HUNG VUONG INSTITUTE, INC. United States, CA United States, CA
GABRIEL MORA FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
GABRIEL MOORE AR - OPTIMAL BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, AR United States, AR
GALEN HERSCHMANN TX - CHO'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
GALVAN YANNY TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
GARRY WOODS NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
GARTH COOLEY IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
GAUTHAM THYAGARAJAN MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
GAVIN WINKLER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
GEEHOON KIM TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
GEOFFREY KIM AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
GEORGE DUONG CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
GEORGE COLEMAN GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
GERALD KIM CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
GERSON PADILLA FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
GIACOMO EISLER NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
GIANCARLOS NINO FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
GIOVANNI RAHARJA KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
GIOVANNI DEPINA MA - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
GRANT ANDERSON TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
GRAY GORDON TX - ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
GREG SEO TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
GREGG MILLER UT - MASTER EVANS MARTIAL ARTS (MEMA) United States, UT United States, UT
GREGG ANGELO ESCALON IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
HAEDEN WHITE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
HAMALAH-NAJI SALEH MD - CADET OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY/MARTIAL ARTS WORLD United States, MD United States, MD
HARPER BRYAN IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
HARRISON NAFTELBERG NJ - UNIVERSAL MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, NJ United States, NJ
HARRISON MCGOVERN MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
HARRISON GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
HARRY NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
HAUMED DASTGEER CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CO United States, CO
HAWKE LITTELL OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
HAYDEN PUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
HAYDEN ENOCHS TX - FORNEY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
HECTOR MU CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY United States, CO United States, CO
HEIKKI ESPINOZA LARA IL - CARDENAS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY.USA United States, IL United States, IL
HENRY PUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
HIRONORI SCHARF CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
HOLDEN TRIMNAL SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
HUDSON ORTIZ CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
HUDSON HUYNH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
HUMZA QAZI IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
HUNTER O'CONNELL IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
IAN MORRIS MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
IAN LAM GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
IAN HOWARD MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
IAN HONG NJ - NJ UNITED TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
IAN NESTOR FERRER CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
IMANI KOWALSKI OR - CHOI'S TAEKWONDO TROUTDALE United States, OR United States, OR
INIGO SCHYBERGSON NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
IRINEO JIMENEZ IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
ISAAC SMITH CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
ISAAC NELSON MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ISAAC KIM TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ISAAC HORSTMAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ISAIAH OH TX - LEE'S US TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
IVAN FORTOZO BERLANGA TX - PRO TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JACK SAUNDERS TX - NTA FLOWER MOUND United States, TX United States, TX
JACK LOCKHART MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
JACK FRANZEN OR - YONG-IN TAEKWONDO United States, OR United States, OR
JACKSON RIDINGS OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
JACKSON GRAY CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
JACOB WORTHINGTON GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
JACOB WHITE TX - CHANG LEE'S ACADEMY OF KOREAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
JACOB LIANG TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
JACOB GONZAGA CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JADEN OLLEY MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JADEN LUO FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
JAEL URIAS TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JAIDEN MCPHERSON NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
JAIR CORONA AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
JAKE TRAN AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
JAKE JEFFERS CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JAKE DE GUZMAN NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
JAMES RAMEY CO - LITTLETON TAEKWONDO USA United States, CO United States, CO
JAMES PARK TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JAMES GIBBS AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
JAMIL MAHBOOB CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JARED REYES TX - SAN ANTONIO TAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS United States, TX United States, TX
JARED LIN MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
JARED BICKLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JARED AMMERMAN NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
JARON ROTHBAUM NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
JARREN LONGI TX - CHO'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
JASON VILLANUEVA CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JASON MARTELL TX - AUSTIN BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
JASON HWANG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JASON CHANG CA - WUNG LEE (S.K.) TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JASON BANG TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
JASON BAINE CT - NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States, CT United States, CT
JAVIER MINA-VEGA MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JAY SCHNEIDER CO - LITTLETON TAEKWONDO USA United States, CO United States, CO
JAY NEFF MI - NEFF MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
JAYDEN RHONEY NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
JAYLEN MANNING MD - CADET OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY/MARTIAL ARTS WORLD United States, MD United States, MD
JAYVON STOCKSTILL OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
JEAN PARK TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
JEAN ESPEJO NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
JEFFREY THOMPSON NY - KWON'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
JEFFREY SPORCIC AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
JEFFREY KWAN CA - GOLD MEDAL CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JEREMY SUH MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
JEREMY MESIA MD - HWARANG MARTIAL ARTS United States, MD United States, MD
JEROME FERRER CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JESSE SATRE AK - JAY'S TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
JESSE SALCIDO AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
JIHO LEE TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JIHO AHN NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
JIM NULL OR - FAMILY KICKS TAEKWONDO United States, OR United States, OR
JIN LIM CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JIN KIM CO - NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States, CO United States, CO
JOAQUIN RAMIREZ TX - NATIONAL SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
JOHN SALEEBY MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
JOHN PARK OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
JOHN MASULIT CO - LITTLETON TAEKWONDO USA United States, CO United States, CO
JOHN JACOBS CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JOHN AYERS RI - PEAK PERFORMANCE NORTHEAST United States, RI United States, RI
JOHN ARNETT GA - DAE HAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
JOHNATHAN-LEE STEVENS OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
JONAS NUBSON SC - KIM'S TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
JONATHAN NOWLIN UT - SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
JONATHAN LE TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
JONATHAN KENG TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
JONATHAN FLOARE MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
JONATHAN BALTAZAR TX - LEE'S INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JONATHAN BALDERRAMA CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
JONGYUN AN NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
JORDAN PAN NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
JORDAN GARLAND IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
JORDEN STOCKSTILL-ROLLINS OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
JORGE CARRILLO IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
JOSE RENTERIA TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
JOSE MORA TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
JOSE IPARRAGUIRRE FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
JOSEPH REAL CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JOSEPH MILLER MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
JOSEPH LIDON NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
JOSEPH BAEZ FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
JOSH SIEGEL IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
JOSH RIGOR MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
JOSHUA WILSON MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
JOSHUA WHITSON MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JOSHUA PITE MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
JOSHUA O'CONNELL IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
JOSHUA KIM CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JOSHUA GUERRERO KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
JOSHUA DAUGHERTY TX - PRO TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JOSHUA ARELLANO NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
JOSIAH JACKSON TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JOSIAH HWANG WA - CHAMPION TAE KWON DO SCHOOL United States, WA United States, WA
JULIAN NGUYEN CO - APEX TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
JULIUS BHATTAN FL - TRINITY TKD ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
JUN LEE NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
JUNEAU KIM AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
JUNG JIN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JUNHYUK HUR TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JUNHYUNG LIM IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
JUSTIN WANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
JUSTIN SAMANIEGO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JUSTIN PARK TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JUSTIN KILBREATH MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
KAEDEN QUILLIAN FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
KAI BOYDON WA - TEAM MCEUIN TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
KAIPO DATULAYTA HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
KALEB KNIGHT TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
KALEB KEMMERE TX - SAN ANTONIO TAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS United States, TX United States, TX
KALYAN PATEL NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
KARTIKEYA SHARMA NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
KASEY DOAN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KAYDEN KNIGHT TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
KEANAN COACHMAN TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
KEATON BASS IA - FAIFERLICK TAEKWONDO United States, IA United States, IA
KELLAN MIMS VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
KELVIN TRAN CA - K.KIM TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KENDALL RAYMON FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
KENJI YEN TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KENNETH GRAY IL - DUQUE INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
KENNETH FIGUEROA TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KENNETH DOAN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KENNETH BUENAVIDES CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
KEONI PAONER CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KEVIN PEREDA FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
KEVIN MAYORGA TX - NTA FLOWER MOUND United States, TX United States, TX
KEVIN MARINO TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KEVIN LU MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
KEVIN JIANG CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
KEVIN BARTHOL CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
KEVIN AGUILAR TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
KIEFER HOANG TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
KIERAN INCE NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
KIMPEAV NEM OR - A+ US WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO PORTLAND United States, OR United States, OR
KORBAN QUILLIAN FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
KRISTOPHER YOON TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KWANGJIN HA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
KYLE VALDEZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
KYLE TANIMURA CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
KYLE MILES GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
KYLE PATRICK JANER HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
KYLER WOZNIAK TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LALO FARRO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
LANCE HENSLEY TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LANDON HEUER MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
LAURENCE COLEMAN SC - KIM'S TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
LAWRENCE KANG TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LAYTON WALTER AZ - USMAF United States, AZ United States, AZ
LESLIE ROHDE GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
LEVI KLINE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
LI LAMBERT OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
LIAM WOODS NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
LIAM GALLAGHER PA - GENERATIONS TAEKWONDO LLC United States, PA United States, PA
LOGAN MCWILLIAMS FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
LOGAN BECKWITH OH - ORIENTAL MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE United States, OH United States, OH
LONG TRAN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
LUCAS WOODS NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
LUCAS WANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
LUCAS FLORES MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
LUCAS CHAVEZ TX - SAN ANTONIO TAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS United States, TX United States, TX
LUCAS BACH MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
LUIS MARROQUIN-AGUILAR TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LUKAS SELI CA - LIMA TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
LUKAS DRAGUNAS IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
LUKE HOLLERAN NJ - UNIVERSAL MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, NJ United States, NJ
LUKE HISIGER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
LUKE HARRIS TX - FORNEY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
LUKE GRASSO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
LUKE GARRETT TX - NTA FLOWER MOUND United States, TX United States, TX
LUKE ALEXANDER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
LUPINE SHARP MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
MACLAIN ARIDA MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MAKEIO DESADIER NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
MALACHI PARK IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
MANDEEP BRAR MI - TROY MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
MANU GERONIMO CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-EAST HAVEN United States, CT United States, CT
MARCO CORRALES TX - TNT-TEXAS NATIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MARCUS BENNETT NJ - NJ UNITED TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
MARK LEE TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MARK BAPTISTE UT - M.O.D. TAEKWONDO ELITE DAGPIN'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
MARK ANTONUCCI FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
MARTIN EMERSON VT - BLUE WAVE TAEKWONDO United States, VT United States, VT
MASON SHOEMAKER OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
MASON JONES IL - DRACO ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MASSIMO CUEVAS OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
MATEEN KANE MD - CADET OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY/MARTIAL ARTS WORLD United States, MD United States, MD
MATHEUS DAGNAISSER FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
MATHEW VALENZUELA TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MATTHEU COSMIANO CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW THOMPSON NY - KWON'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, NY United States, NY
MATTHEW STELMASZEK MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
MATTHEW SHIN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
MATTHEW SEIER FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
MATTHEW REHER MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
MATTHEW POLAND MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MATTHEW ENRIQUEZ TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
MATTHEW BRESKO TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MATTHEW BILYEU OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
MATTHEW BATISTA MA - BOSTON TAEKWONDO #2215 United States, MA United States, MA
MATTHEW BALDERRAMA CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHIAS PARK IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
MATÍAS LÓPEZ BATE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
MAX WROBEL TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
MAX TSAI-YOUNG MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
MAXIMILIAN ROMINES MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MAXIMUS CHEN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
MELVY ALVAREZ CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
MICHAEL MORA FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
MICHAEL HOBBS FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
MICHAEL HEINZE TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MICHAEL DIERLING TX - PRO TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MICHAEL DEMESA MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
MICHAEL COULOUCOUNDIS CT - NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States, CT United States, CT
MICHAEL CHIU CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAEL CHANG CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAEL CARTER TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MICHAEL BOORE CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MIGUEL PELAEZ CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MIGUEL CUNANAN TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
MIKEL CHO CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MIN JEONG METHEW KIM CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
MITCHEL FLODING - United States United States
MOSES KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
MUHAMMAD CHISHTI CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MYLES HANCOCK CA - AMA - ACTION MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
NAHUEL CEJAS UT - NATIONAL ACADEMY TAEKWONDO U.S.A. United States, UT United States, UT
NAJEH KENNEDY SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
NAM-ANH ENG TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
NASH MALICDAN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
NATHAN NGUY TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
NATHAN NEWELL TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
NATHAN FARQUER CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NATHAN CHAN CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NATHANIEL HANSEN IL - DUQUE INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
NATHANIEL DOOLITTLE TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
NATHANIEL BOYER NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
NEER PATEL KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
NEIL SANTARINA CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
NEIL MICHAUD FL - ADVENTURE MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
NICALAS FERNANDES MA - BOSTON TAEKWONDO #2215 United States, MA United States, MA
NICHOLAS WALTON FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
NICHOLAS SALE MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
NICHOLAS PHILATHIVONG OR - USA TAEKWONDO OREGON FOUNDATION United States, OR United States, OR
NICHOLAS KEWITT PA - CHAAR TAEKWONDO AND MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, PA United States, PA
NICHOLAS KANG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
NICHOLAS HOFFMAN MD - BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
NICHOLAS HALLIWELL IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
NICHOLAS CALDWELL MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
NICOLAS MUNOZ CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
NICOLAS LIWAY FL - YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS TAE KWON DO United States, FL United States, FL
NICOLAS AVELLANEDA MD - CADET OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY/MARTIAL ARTS WORLD United States, MD United States, MD
NIK KAPPMEIER NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
NITIN VEERAPERUMAL CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
NOAH PLATT NE - THERESE'S TAEKWONDO United States, NE United States, NE
NOAH PARK CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
NOAH CHULU MO - PRUTER'S SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
NOAH CHAN CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NOEL DE LEON TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
OLIVER MIKULSKI IA - MIREU MARTIAL ARTS USA United States, IA United States, IA
ORION BECKLER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
OSEZUWAMHEN OKOJIE MD - CADET OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY/MARTIAL ARTS WORLD United States, MD United States, MD
OWEN SCHAEFER TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
PABLO LLANOS TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
PARKER ASHWORTH NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
PATRICK STANTON KS - KIMBALL SCHOOL OF TAEKWONDO United States, KS United States, KS
PATRICK SALE MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
PAUL VAN SCHOYCK MI - CHUNG'S BLACK BELT ACADEMY, WAMA LLC United States, MI United States, MI
PAUL KWAK GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
PAUL HWANG CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
PAUL GRAY OH - KIM'S MARTIAL ARTS SCHOOL, INC. United States, OH United States, OH
PETER ANTONUCCI FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
PHILLIP KIM CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
POK YANG KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
PRAISE LEIFI-VILIAMU II OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
PRALUCK CHANTHAPHON IA - FARRELL'S U.S. MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, IA United States, IA
PRANAV KETHARAM CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
PRANAV GOPAN MA - BAYSTATE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MA United States, MA
PRAYRAK BAJAJ CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
PRESTON TUCKER TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
PRESTON HO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
QUINTON JEFFERSON TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
RAFAEL MARQUEZ MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
RANDELL DOFAT MD - NON-AFFILIATED - MARYLAND United States, MD United States, MD
RAY KYI IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
REDA ESSEBAR CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
REID BOEKENHEIDE NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
RICARDO PAEZ FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
RICARDO OREZZOLI FL - XTREME TKD United States, FL United States, FL
RICARDO GONZALEZ TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
RILEY OGILVIE FL - RED TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
ROBBIE WARREN MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ROBERT YOUNG TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States, TX United States, TX
ROBERT OGILVIE FL - RED TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
ROBERT MORALES CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ROBERT MILLER SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
ROBERT CAMPBELL TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ROHAN BUTANI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
ROLANDO PEREZ OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
RONALD SOUTHWICK MI - MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, MI United States, MI
ROODSON OSTIN MOISE OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
ROOSEVELT CHINN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ROY MALPHURS TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
ROYCE HARDIN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
RUI YANG LIM AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
RUSSELL JOHNSON NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
RUSSELL HOWE IL - DE LA ROSA MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
RYAN STANCIOIU TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
RYAN SCHARLAU MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
RYAN REAL CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
RYAN PARK CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
RYAN MARTIN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
RYAN JASKE CO - LITTLETON TAEKWONDO USA United States, CO United States, CO
RYAN HYUN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
RYAN DELA CRUZ CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
RYAN CHAN CA - BLACK TIGER TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
RYAN CAUTHEN SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
RYAN BURNETT KS - KO'S BLACK BELT ACADEMY, INC. United States, KS United States, KS
RYAN BISHOP IA - FARRELL'S U.S. MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, IA United States, IA
RYAN BAE TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SACHIN RAO KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
SAHIL TEMKAR IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SAI YEN TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SAM KAPLAN NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
SAM CLIFFORD NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
SAMSON TESFAYE AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, AZ United States, AZ
SAMSON SALZINGER OR - YONG-IN TAEKWONDO United States, OR United States, OR
SAMUEL WATTIER AZ - USMAF United States, AZ United States, AZ
SAMUEL LEHR MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
SAMUEL ESTOLAS CA - GIVANS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
SANDEEP PATIL RI - PEAK PERFORMANCE NORTHEAST United States, RI United States, RI
SANTIAGO PEREZ IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
SANTIAGO LOPEZ BATE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
SANTINO GIANCARLO GOHU NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
SAUL MEDRANO TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
SAWYER HENLEY OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
SCOTT THIEN IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
SCOTT KRUEGER WI - WINGS ACADEMY United States, WI United States, WI
SCOTT GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
SCOTT FEDORCHAK NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
SEAN MACDONALD OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
SEAN LI CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SEAN JUNG CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
SEAN GREEN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
SEAN COUZZART GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
SEAN BROWN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States, TX United States, TX
SEBASTIAN INTROINI FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
SEBASTIAN CHOI FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
SEBASTIAN ABELA NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
SEMIN RADONCIC IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SEONG KIM TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SERGIO PAEZ FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
SERGIO ALEJOS MI - KYORUGI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
SETH WEINBERG MA - MIT SPORT TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, MA United States, MA
SETH FRAME IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
SHANE LISIUS CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER - CITADEL United States, CO United States, CO
SHANE ANDERSON OK - CUADRA BROTHERS SELF DEFENSE ACADEMY United States, OK United States, OK
SHARAN SETHI TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
SHAUN JONES OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
SHAWN SEO CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SHEMUAL TSAI CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
SIDDHANTH PINAPALA TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
SIDHARTH DHIR IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SIGURDUR RAGAN STEINSSON PA - CHAAR TAEKWONDO AND MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, PA United States, PA
SIMEON KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
SPENCER JAHNG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
SPENCER HARRISON MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
STEPHEN QUILLIAN FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
STEPHEN MCDONNELL CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
STEPHEN LAZUARDI UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS - DRAPER United States, UT United States, UT
STEPHEN HUMPHRIES CO - NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States, CO United States, CO
STEPHEN CHEN TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
STEVEN HICKEY OK - OKLAHOMA TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
STEWART SCHULTZE OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
SUNG HYUN GUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
SUNG-HEE DO MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
SURAPOL MEECHOOVET CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
TANISH KHER CA - TIGER MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
TANNER ALLERDINGS AZ - AMERICAN TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, AZ United States, AZ
TARRIN GOLDBERG NJ - HOSAN TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
TAYLER GILBERT MO - FASTKICK MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
THANG LAM GA - LAM'S SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, GA United States, GA
THANH PHAN SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
THOMAS TOWNE KS - KIM'S ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO United States, KS United States, KS
THOMAS SELI CA - LIMA TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
THOMAS POLAND MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
THOMAS COX NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
THOMAS BOYER FL - TRINITY TKD ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
THOMAS BERNAL CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
THONG HUYNH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
TIAGO SILVA TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
TIGH RAYBURN NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
TIMOTHY STEGER FL - NORTH PORT TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
TIMOTHY MANNING AZ - CHOI'S TRADITIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
TOMMY HUYNH CA - HUNG VUONG INSTITUTE, INC. United States, CA United States, CA
TONY CHEN OR - RICK W. SHIN FOUNDATION United States, OR United States, OR
TRAVIS GRIFFITHS OR - HIGH DESERT MARTIAL ARTS United States, OR United States, OR
TREVOR JESS TX - CHAMPIONS TAEKWONDO CENTER LLC United States, TX United States, TX
TRISTAN SMITH KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
TRISTIN GONZALES TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
TROY MCBRIDE KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
TRU BUI JR. OR - YONG-IN TAEKWONDO United States, OR United States, OR
TUONG-HUY NGUYEN CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TY HENLEY OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
TYLER WILLSON OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
TYLER VUONG MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
TYLER SNIDER NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
TYLER DAO CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TYLER BERKE NY - CHAMPION'S TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
TYRONE ANUB CA - ROBINSON'S TAEKWONDO - LINCOLN United States, CA United States, CA
TYSON BLACK TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
VALENTINO WILLIAMS MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
VENKATA PULLABHOTLA TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
VICTOR RODRIGUES FL - G3 AMERICA MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
VICTOR NGUYEN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
VICTOR CHUNG CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
VINCENT STILES TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
VINCENT JODJANA CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
WHYE JING ONG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
WHYE LI ONG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
WILL CHIANG CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY United States, CO United States, CO
WILLIAM SIMPKINS TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
WILLIAM SHIN GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
WILLIAM OGRIZOVICH KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
WILLIAM JARVI MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
WILLIAM HOWITZ MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
WILLIAM GILLI OR - CHOI'S TAEKWONDO TROUTDALE United States, OR United States, OR
WILLIAM GAMBLE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
WILLIAM COTHRON MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
WILLIAM BENHAM FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
WILLIAM BAUER NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
WYATT MONAGHEN OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
XANDE BORJA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
YASH SAMINENI CA - ORIENTAL MOO-DO SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
YASH GANDRE TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States, TX United States, TX
YONGRO LEE TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
YOSHIMUNE OTAKE SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
YOUNG SUK GUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
YOUNGKWANG LEE VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
YUFEI TIAN MA - T.A.S BLACK BELT ACADEMY, INC. United States, MA United States, MA
YURIY ROGACHEV IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
YUTA SCHARF CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
ZACHARIAH LENNON AZ - ATC: TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
ZACHARY USEFORGE TX - REID'S MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ZACHARY SHIH AZ - WILDCAT TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
ZAKARIYA AYOUB IL - I TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ZANE HARKINS SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
ZAREK PERALES TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ZAYNE SCHIZAS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
Poomsae Pair female -99 kg (51)
Class All belts (51)
ALESSIA ALAMUL CA - SIDEKICK MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
AMY MORGAN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
AMY KIM CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREA ZAMORA CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANGELA TORTORA IL - YK MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ANGELICA JENSEN CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
ANNA CRANDALL KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
CAROLINE FOWLER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
CASSIE HUYNH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
ELIZABETH SNEDEKER CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
EMILY PARLIER GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
HANNAH MOONEY KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
IRIS KANG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
IVY NGUYEN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JAMIE NG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JANET CHOE CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JASMINE TRINH CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
JENNIFER OLER IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
JENNIFER HOWARD CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
JENNIFER GLAGOLA KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
JIANINA MARIE FERRER CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
KA YEON LEE TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KARYN REAL CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KATHERINE SPRINGER MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
KAYLIE VISITACION CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
KILEY IRWIN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
KILEY CARRIGAN IL - DUQUE INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
KRISTI GEORGE IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
LIANE NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
LISA NUTE GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
LISA FEARON VT - NON-AFFILIATED - VERMONT United States, VT United States, VT
LYDIA ROSBARSKY MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
MACKENZIE BURKE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
MAGAN POWELL FL - ACADEMIC TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
MEAN-HIE KIM CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
MEGHAN MCCARTHY GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
NATASHA MAI CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
PRISCILLA JO CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
PRIYA JUAREZ TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
REESE OBERSKI MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
RUBY SCHLEGEL MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
RUHIKA NANDY IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
SARAH KWAK CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
SEMINA RADONCIC IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SHARLENE DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
STEPHANIE TRUONG MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
THANH-VAN HUYNH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
THU DOOLITTLE TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
TRINA DAO CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TRINITY WONG CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
YOUNG-A KIM CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
Poomsae Pair male -99 kg (49)
Class All belts (49)
AARON TRAN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
ALEX LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALEXANDER TORTORA IL - YK MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ANDREW LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
BAROM KANG TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
BENNY LOPEZ CA - TAEMA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON CHO CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CASEY LIU CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHAU TRUONG MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
CHRISTIAN MANIBUSAN CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTOPHER HILLYER KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
CHRISTOPHER ALTAVILLA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
COLLIN LE CA - TAEMA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DERRIN MCDEVITT AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
DUSTIN TRUONG GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
ERIC TRINH CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN LAM GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
GARTH COOLEY IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
GEORGE DUONG CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
HARRY NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
HUDSON ORTIZ CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
ISAAC HORSTMAN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JACOB GONZAGA CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JARED LIN MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
JASON HWANG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JOSHUA KIM CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JUSTIN KILBREATH MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
KENNETH GRAY IL - DUQUE INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
KENNETH DOAN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MARTIN EMERSON VT - BLUE WAVE TAEKWONDO United States, VT United States, VT
MATTHEW STELMASZEK MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
MATTHEW BALDERRAMA CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAEL CHIU CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MIGUEL PELAEZ CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MIN JEONG METHEW KIM CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
MULGYEL KANG TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
NICHOLAS KANG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
NITIN VEERAPERUMAL CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
POK YANG KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
ROOSEVELT CHINN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
RYAN REAL CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SCOTT THIEN IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
SCOTT GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
SEAN LI CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SEAN COUZZART GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
SEBASTIAN CHOI FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
SIDDHARTH NANDY IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
STUART JONES MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
TYLER DAO CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
Poomsae Team female -99 kg (54)
Class All belts (54)
AINSLEY FOX NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
ALEENA DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALESSIA ALAMUL CA - SIDEKICK MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ALEXA CHAN CA - AHN'S TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREA ZAMORA CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANGELICA JENSEN CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
ARIANNA LE CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
BRIANA BURKE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
CALISTA COFFMAN KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
CAROLINE FOWLER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
CASSIE HUYNH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CHASITIE TRINH GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CLARE GESSLEY KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
CORTNEY COLVIG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
DEME COUZZART GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
ELAINE LEE CA - PALO ALTO MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ELIZABETH SNEDEKER CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
ELMIRA HEZARKHANI IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ELVA ADAMS TX - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
EMILY PARLIER GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
EMILY BECKER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ERICA SEO CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
EURESSA COSMIANO CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
FRANCES SANTARINA CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
HAERI LEE IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
HANNAH MOONEY KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
HIBA ATRA KS - KO MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
ISABELLA DEMARIA CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
IVY NGUYEN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JAMIE NG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JANET CHOE CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JUDY KUPCHAN IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
KATHY DO FL - YOUNG TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, FL United States, FL
KAYLIE VISITACION CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
KRISTINA THRELKELD SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
LIANE NGUYEN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
LISA NUTE GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
MARIANNA MABANAG CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
MEGHAN MCCARTHY GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
MELISSA BEHLER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-BRANFORD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
MERCEDES HRUSKA MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
PRISCILLA JO CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
RAENAH FRISHE GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
RIKKI JAO CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
SAEJIN YI CA - ELITE TAEKWONDO USA United States, CA United States, CA
SARAH KWAK CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
SHARLENE DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SOFIA LIUCCI CT - NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States, CT United States, CT
THOA NGUYEN WA - TAEKWONDO 2 XCELL United States, WA United States, WA
TOMIE COUZZART GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
TRINA DAO CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TRINITY TO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
VICTORIA DO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
VIVIANA CAO FL - U.S. TAEKWONDO MASTER ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
Poomsae Team male -99 kg (61)
Class All belts (61)
AARON TRAN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
ADAM KIM AY - KIM'S MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
ALEX LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREW LEE CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREW HWANG CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ANH NGUYEN CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
AUSTIN VO GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
BAROM KANG TX - SPRING UMA TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
BRIAN MEAGHER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
BRIAN LE MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
CALVIN TRUONG GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
CASEY LIU CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CHAU TRUONG MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
COLTON SIDELL CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
DANIEL LEE GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
DAVID TURGEON CT - NON-AFFILIATED - CONNECTICUT United States, CT United States, CT
DAVID LEE GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
DEREK VO MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
DONAVAN THAO MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
DORI LEE IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ETHAN SUN CA - EAGLE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN SEN OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
EUN IG LEE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
FRANKLIN SA CA - HUNG VUONG INSTITUTE, INC. United States, CA United States, CA
GARTH COOLEY IN - KOREA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY (KTA) United States, IN United States, IN
GERALD KIM CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
GREG SEO TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
HUDSON ORTIZ CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
JAKE TRAN AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
JAMES PARK TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JASON HWANG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JEAN PARK TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
JORDAN GARLAND IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
JOSEPH REAL CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JOSHUA KIM CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JULIAN NGUYEN CA - HUNG VUONG INSTITUTE, INC. United States, CA United States, CA
JUSTIN WANG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
KENNETH DOAN CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KHOA NGUYEN CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KWANGJIN HA CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
KYLE TANIMURA CA - DOWONGYULEUI USA United States, CA United States, CA
MALACHI PARK IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
MATTHEU COSMIANO CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW ENRIQUEZ TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
MATTHEW BALDERRAMA CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
MAXIMUS CHEN TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
MICHAEL HOBBS FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
MIN JEONG METHEW KIM CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
NITIN VEERAPERUMAL CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
RAMON ALVAREZ FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
ROHAN BUTANI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-FAIRFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
RONALD SOUTHWICK MI - MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, MI United States, MI
RYAN REAL CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SEAN LI CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SEONG KIM TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SHEMUAL TSAI CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
TOMMY HUYNH CA - HUNG VUONG INSTITUTE, INC. United States, CA United States, CA
TYLER DAO CA - TEAM-M TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
VINCENT JODJANA CA - JUST TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
WILLIAM SHIN GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
WILLIAM HOWITZ MN - MN FAMILY TAEKWONDO United States, MN United States, MN
Dragon Sparring female -19 kg (11)
Class All belts (11)
ELYSE BROWN FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
EMMA BUCKLEY TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
JAMIE BANG TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
KAMILAH SALIM CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
LONDON PACE UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
MADELYN DURAN NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
MELANIE GONZALES TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
MIA PEREZ CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
MIKA VUONG MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
SOLAINA KOY MN - MINNESOTA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MN United States, MN
SRUTHI VENKATARAMAN TX - TIGER KICKS United States, TX United States, TX
Dragon Sparring female -23 kg (12)
Class All belts (12)
ANEESA PAREDES TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
CATHERINE MATTHEWS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
ELISE ORE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JACKLYN JIMENEZ IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
JAYDEN ABCEDE CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MADELYN BLANCO CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MIA QUINTILIANI SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
SADIE SIN CA - SUNNYSIDE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SARAH RAMOS TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
SKYLER STIERS OK - CUADRA BROTHERS SELF DEFENSE ACADEMY United States, OK United States, OK
SUNNIE PAN NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
YUNA KIM CA - PINNACLE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
Dragon Sparring female -27 kg (9)
Class All belts (9)
BRIANNA GODINA CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ELIZABETH TAW TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ERIN STROOT TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
JAENNY PARK VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
JENNA ALNATUR NJ - ELITE BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
JESSICA LEE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
KAITLYN SAWA CA - SUNNYSIDE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KATE MIZUSHIMA MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
MILEY JASCHWIN LADILAD TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
Dragon Sparring female +27 kg (5)
Class All belts (5)
ANISSA JALAL KS - USA MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, KS United States, KS
DAGAN ROTHBAUM NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
ELIZABETH TEEL IA - MIREU MARTIAL ARTS USA United States, IA United States, IA
KHLOE HERBERG SD - TIGER ACADEMY PEAK PERFORMANCE TRAINING CENTER United States, SD United States, SD
MARTINA GARCIA CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
Dragon Sparring male -19 kg (15)
Class All belts (15)
ANTHONY NIEVES NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, NY United States, NY
DANEAU KIM AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
DIEGO JAIME TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
HENRY PUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
ISAIAH GONZALES TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
KALYX CALIMLIM IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
LUIS CHAVARRI TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
NICHOLAS CHAN CA - SAIYANS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NOAH DINH TX - NST TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
REDA ESSEBAR CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
RYAN STANCIOIU TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
WHYE JING ONG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
YASH LUTHRA IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ZAREK PERALES TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
Dragon Sparring male -23 kg (49)
Class All belts (49)
ADAM MARTIN UT - M.O.D. TAEKWONDO ELITE DAGPIN'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
ADAM LINARES TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ALAN ANDERSON TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
ALDEN DELOS SANTOS HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
ALFREDO LOPEZ-SALAS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ANDREI MIKEL DELOS SANTOS NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
ANTHONY PERKINS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
BRANDON KIM CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CARSON SCOVILLE TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CARTER MYERS OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
CHRISTIAN DOUCET CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CLEMENT ONGGOSANUSI TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
DANIEL GOSWICK TX - XCEL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
EDUARDO GUERRA TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
ENRIQUE PUMARIEGA FL - TAEKWONDO ATHLETIC CENTER United States, FL United States, FL
FRANK MURPHY AZ - USMAF United States, AZ United States, AZ
GALVAN YANNY TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
GERARDO CRESPI TX - KUGAR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
HORACIO IBARRA-SAYAS TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
IZEAH HERNDON TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JACK LOCKHART MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
JAMES SMITH NE - NON-AFFILIATED - NEBRASKA United States, NE United States, NE
JAYDEN SATTERFIELD WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
JOSEPH BARROQUEIRO NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
JUAN JIMENEZ TX - SANCHEZ TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE United States, TX United States, TX
JUSTIN SPISAK WA - COUNTERFORCE TKD United States, WA United States, WA
KAGE RHYNE TX - PRO TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KHALED ODEH NJ - ELITE BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
KORBAN QUILLIAN FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
LAWRENCE KANG TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MATTHEW RANDALL NY - SUN CHONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER - FAYETTEVILLE United States, NY United States, NY
MATTHEW DAHABREH CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
MAURICIO MARTINEZ TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
MICHAEL BOLOGNINO NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
MOSES KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
NASH MANN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
NATHAN CHIU CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
NATHAN JOHN CLEMENTE CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NIK KAPPMEIER NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
NOAH PARK CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
PRESTON TUCKER TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
REIAN JON CHALLOY CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
RICARDO GONZALEZ TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
ROMAN LEPAK OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
RYDER RHYNE TX - PRO TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SHANE ANDERSON OK - CUADRA BROTHERS SELF DEFENSE ACADEMY United States, OK United States, OK
SIDDHANTH PINAPALA TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
WILLIAM GILLI OR - CHOI'S TAEKWONDO TROUTDALE United States, OR United States, OR
WYATT MLEJNEK MN - MINNESOTA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MN United States, MN
Dragon Sparring male -27 kg (24)
Class All belts (24)
ALEXANDER CMEREK TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXANDER BOYCHENKO CA - LIONS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
BENJAMIN SHIN MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
BRYCE ALEXANDER GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
DANIEL PILARTE FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
DOMINICK ARCEGA TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ELIAS WARD NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
ELIJAH ELIBERT GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
GAEL DELEON TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
GERARD MCCORMICK OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
HAWKE LITTELL OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
JOSE RENTERIA TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
LUCAS WOODS NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
MARK JOSHUA DJOMO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MATTHEW CHIMAL CA - OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
NICOLAS MUNOZ CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
OSCAR TREVINO TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
QUENTIN RUFFIN NY - TAEKWONDO WARRIORS United States, NY United States, NY
REDRICK JADEN SAMBRANO CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SAID NAVA IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
SAMUEL STYER PA - UNITED SPORTS United States, PA United States, PA
SANTIAGO GRANADOS TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
SEBASTIAN INTROINI FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
ZION SEQUEIRA MA - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
Dragon Sparring male +27 kg (14)
Class All belts (14)
ALEXANDER WEINBERG MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
ANDRE FIERRO TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
DAVID PECHMAN CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
DEREK THOMPSON TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
DWAYNE ANDERSON AY - WORLD GYM/PUBLIC SAFETY FITNESS WELLNESS EDUCATION CENTER United States United States
ERIC SHAWCROSS AK - XTREME TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AK United States, AK
HUNTER COLLIER OK - KANGS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
JADEN LUO FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
JOSHUA ALADE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
KEANAN COACHMAN TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
KOJO AKYEAMPONG VA - U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
KORBAN LEEPER CO - VICTORY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
MAX WROBEL TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
MAX TSAI-YOUNG MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
Tiger Sparring female -21 kg (12)
Class All belts (12)
CHLOE SOPHIA TABIL CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
GIAN LEGASPI CA - HAN'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
HANALEI REYES CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
LEAH DE LEON TX - FARFAN'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MAYA CHEN-RANDALL TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
SAMANTHA MAMRICK SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
SARAH MCFARLAND MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
SIENA NGUYEN CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
SITALIA MITCHELL IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
TESSA TROYER IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
YURI KIM CA - PINNACLE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
ZAINA JONES OR - USA TAEKWONDO OREGON FOUNDATION United States, OR United States, OR
Tiger Sparring female -25 kg (45)
Class All belts (45)
ADDISON GEFFRE CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
ADDYSON MYERS OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
ALEXIA GARCIA-MARROQUIN TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ALYSSA SORIANO IL - REVOLUTION TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ANDREI ANGELA BABISTA CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ANIYA MCLEOD MD - CADET OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY/MARTIAL ARTS WORLD United States, MD United States, MD
AUDREY VELA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
AVA SAIN SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
BAILEY HEDGECOCK KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
CATARINA DUONG CA - EL DORADO HILLS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CELESTE PAIK CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CLAIRE WINSLOW NJ - UNIVERSAL MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, NJ United States, NJ
DAKOTA ROBINSON OK - KANGS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
DAWNEA ESCOLTA STABEN WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
ELAINE ORE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ELENA EIGNER WA - LEE'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, WA United States, WA
EMILY RODRIGUEZ IL - XCELLENT TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
EVA AMIRKHANYAN UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
GISSELL TELLEZ IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
ILEANNA ROMERO TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
ISABELLA WOODLEY CA - FRESNO BLACK BELT CENTER/FRESNO BBC United States, CA United States, CA
JESSICA ROEMER TX - SAN ANTONIO TAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS United States, TX United States, TX
JULIA WALTON FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
KAELIN NAYLAH CHAN CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KAILA GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
KATHERINE PEASE MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
KATIE MALPHURS TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
KRYSTA SHUMAKER MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
KYRA SAGASTUME JACINTO CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
LIYA MCNICOLL NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
LORENA LINARES TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LOWRI MARSHALL CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
LYDIA TAN HI - KIFFMANN'S MAUI ELITE TAEKWONDO CENTER, LLC United States, HI United States, HI
MAIA GRACE VENTURA CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MARISSA CORRAL TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MAYA CORDERO NV - MESQUITE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NV United States, NV
MEGAN TRINH CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MIA MARTIN AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
NINA VENEGAS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
PAOLA TERÁN TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
PRINCESS CHAVEZ CA - VILLA'S TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States, CA United States, CA
SARAH PATIL RI - PEAK PERFORMANCE NORTHEAST United States, RI United States, RI
SHEA GRIFFENKRANZ FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
SHELLEY JOCEL DILAG CA - PERALTA'S TKD United States, CA United States, CA
SOPHIA WANLISS SC - KIM'S TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
Tiger Sparring female -30 kg (39)
Class All belts (39)
ABREY WEAKLEY KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
ADDISYN CRISE OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
ALEXANDRA GUEVARA CA - GIVANS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ALINA FANT MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ALIZE BEJARANO TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALYSSA VAN ZANDT CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ANA SANCHEZ TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
BIANCA JACKSON CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
BREANNA ARROJO CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
CHLOE HERSHKOWITZ NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
CHLOE CHUA CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTIE SHAO NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
CHRISTINA HANDLEY GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
CIARA INGRAM MD - GLOBAL SPORT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
CLAIRE TOLENTINO NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
ELYSIA MAXWELL TX - PINAROC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ERESMIA FLORES TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EVE ALEXANDER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ISABELLA DELUCO TX - WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
JENIKA MAE FERNANDO CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JULISSA ZUNIGA IL - CHAMPYON TAEKWONDO USA United States, IL United States, IL
KATELYN HERRERA FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
KAYLA MCBRIDE VA - U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
KAYLA JOO-BILLERA FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
KIRA CHIANG CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY United States, CO United States, CO
LYRA CLIFFORD NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
MACKENZIE HARRAH TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
MAGGIE SHIBA UT - SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
MAKENA LINDLEY CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MIA LUCIO TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
REMI BELL OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
SAMANTHA VARELA FL - KM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
SAMANTHA BALL NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
SARAH DJOMO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SCARLETT GARNER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
SEKI MIRAMONTES TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SHELBY POWELL TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
TYLER MOSHER KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
VANESSA DOMINGUEZ MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
Tiger Sparring female +30 kg (34)
Class All belts (34)
ALEXANDRIA FLOYD OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
ALINA JON CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ALYSSA REZA CO - IRON HORSE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
ANAIS PITE MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
ARIEL PINEDA TX - LEE'S INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
AVA PARK IL - CHICAGO MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION/WHITE TIGER United States, IL United States, IL
AVA LEE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRIANNA ESPINDOLA MENESES CA - EXCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTINA CHIMAL CA - OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DANYELLE ALVAREZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EMILY MEDINA IN - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IN United States, IN
ERIN WARREN AY - WORLD GYM/PUBLIC SAFETY FITNESS WELLNESS EDUCATION CENTER United States United States
GAHUI KIM GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
GIANNA CAPELLA UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
JACQUELINE JETTON TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
JAMEY CLARK IN - HIGH PERFORMANCE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IN United States, IN
JOCELYN BICKLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JULIA KUO-GIANATASIO CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
KIMBERLY ROMERO - United States United States
KOLEEN ADRIENNE ESTEPA CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
LAURA SIERRA TX - PINAROC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LORI MALPHURS TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
MARIA RAMOS AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
MEAGAN SABON NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
MELISSA OLGUIN IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
MYA VILLEGAS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
MYLESE BONDURANT SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
NAOMI ALADE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
NATASHA CMEREK TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
SANJANA IYER AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
SARAH DAVIS OH - ORIENTAL MARTIAL ARTS COLLEGE United States, OH United States, OH
SYDNEY CASTILLO TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
TESSA PETERSON CA - SUNNYSIDE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
WYNN FARRELL CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
Tiger Sparring male -21 kg (33)
Class All belts (33)
ABRAHAM ELIZONDO TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ALLEN GILES BOISJOLIE TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
ANGEL NEVAREZ NV - TWO DRAGONS TKD United States, NV United States, NV
ARIES RIOS CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON AMOROSO CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
BRUNO SANADA FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
CARDIN NGUYEN OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
CIAN BAKER AZ - USMAF United States, AZ United States, AZ
DAMEL MARTINEZ FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
DAVID LUCERO TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
EDGAR MEDELLIN TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
EDUARDO PEREZ CA - AGUILA'S TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION United States, CA United States, CA
ELIJAH ALEXANDER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ERICK ORTIZ TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ERNESTO OROZCO FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
ISAIAH MEDINA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JAYDEN LOW WA - MASTER SHON'S TAE KWON DO United States, WA United States, WA
JAYVIN FALLARIA NV - VEGAS SPORT TAE KWON DO United States, NV United States, NV
JONAH DINH TX - NST TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JOSHUA PINEDA TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
JOSIAS CALDERON TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
JUAN RAMOS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
MASSIMO CUEVAS OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
MATHEW VALENZUELA TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MILES JOHNSON CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
NICOLAS LIWAY FL - YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS TAE KWON DO United States, FL United States, FL
NOAH REYES TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
PARKER WONG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ROGELIO ACOSTA TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
SANTIAGO SOLORZONO TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
STEPHEN LAZUARDI UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS - DRAPER United States, UT United States, UT
UBALDO FLORES TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
YOUNG SUK GUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
Tiger Sparring male -25 kg (87)
Class All belts (87)
AARON WALLER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ADITHYA RAO CA - MONTICELLO ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ADRIAN MENDOZA TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ADRIEN BOUVARD NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
AIDAN PRADO IN - CTI SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IN United States, IN
AIDAN DONEHOO SC - RAY SMITH'S TAEKWONDO, INC. United States, SC United States, SC
ALEX SANDOVAL IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ALEXANDER SCHULTZE OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
ALEXANDER NIEVES NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO CENTERS United States, NY United States, NY
ALEXANDER NEUJAHR CA - GIVANS TAEKWONDO NAPA United States, CA United States, CA
AVEN SILOS NV - VEGAS SPORT TAE KWON DO United States, NV United States, NV
AVRAM RIVAS TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
BENJAMIN PARK VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
BRENDON AYERS CO - IRON HORSE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
CARLO SILVA TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CARLOSANDRES DE LA CRUZ TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
CARSON BUGAYONG OH - NON-AFFILIATED - OHIO United States, OH United States, OH
CHRISTON DUNCAN CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
COLE MONTAGUE VA - GRANT CHESAPEAKE TKD United States, VA United States, VA
COLE FREEMAN TX - FORNEY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
COREY EVANS TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
CROIX FARMER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
DAMIAN CHAIREZ TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DAVID GUMM TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DOMINIK HOERNER CO - A-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, CO United States, CO
ELIAS MURAD PA - NEWTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB United States, PA United States, PA
EMERSON HARRELL OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
ENRIQUE ESTEVES TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ERIK PEREZ CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
EZEKIEL LO CA - CUTTING EDGE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
FABIAN VASQUEZ TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
GAVIN OGILVIE FL - RED TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
GAVIN ZHAO NY - PRO AIM TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
GUILLERMO PORTILLO TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
HAYDEN PUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
HUGO VENZOR TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ISAAC CHAVARRIA TX - TEXAS WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JAIDEN SANTISTEVAN-NUNEZ IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
JAIME CARRANZA TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JAIR CORONA AZ - INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
JALEN THOMAS CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JARED DE ANDA TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
JAVIER MINA-VEGA MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JEFFREY KWAN CA - GOLD MEDAL CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JOAQUIN LUCIANO CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JOAQUIN ALVARADO TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
JOHNNY PRINCE OK - OKLAHOMA TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
JONATHAN FLOARE MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
JOSEPH GOUGH OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
JOSHUA PITE MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
JOSHUA MELENDREZ CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JOSHUA GRAY PA - NON-AFFILIATED - PENNSYLVANIA United States, PA United States, PA
JOSÉ ESCOBEDO TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
JUSTIN PARK TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KYLE PATRICK JANER HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
LEXANI SALGUEDO FL - KM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
LINCOLN BROWN MI - NEFF MARTIAL ARTS United States, MI United States, MI
LOGAN QUINTERO FL - XTREME TKD United States, FL United States, FL
MARCEL LEFEVRE NM - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, NM United States, NM
MARCO PENA TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
MARCUS BULAT CA - WASCO TIGERS TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
MARK LEE TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MATTHEW SCHULTZ CA - HAN'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
MAURICIO GUAJARDO TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MICHAEL STRUZINSKI NY - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
MICHAEL ARRIAGA TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
MIGUEL ANGEL TORRES TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
NATHAN DELANEY VA - GRANT CHESAPEAKE TKD United States, VA United States, VA
NATHANIEL BOYER NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
NICHOLAS MATEOS CA - SUNNYSIDE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NIKOLAI CABALLERO TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
NOEL DE LEON TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
OMAR ARRAHEEM-WATERS PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
PATRICIO ALVARADO TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
RICARDO PAEZ FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
ROYCE HARDIN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
RUI YANG LIM AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, AZ United States, AZ
RYAN PARK CT - CHO'S TAE KWON DO United States, CT United States, CT
SANTIAGO ENRIQUE SANDEJAS CA - EXCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
STEWART BEALL TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
TANK NGUYEN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
TROY CHAI CHONG MD - BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
TYLER SNIDER NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
TYLER DELAROSA NY - BARDATSOS TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
WILLIAM KALISCH MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
WILLIAM JARVI MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
YASH GANDRE TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States, TX United States, TX
Tiger Sparring male -30 kg (118)
Class All belts (118)
ADRIAN PINOS NJ - JS TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
ALEKSANDER GOODE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ALEX PARK TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXANDER LOPEZ TX - LEE'S INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALFREDO BETANCOURT VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
ALLEN NUNEZ FL - XTREME TKD United States, FL United States, FL
ANDY PEREZ NY - EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
ANTHONY GARCIA NY - EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
ARSAANTH BASKAR TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ATHARVA KULKARNI TX - NTA FRISCO United States, TX United States, TX
AXEL RIOS TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
AXEL LUKASIEWICZ CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
BARAN DOWNEY NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
BARRON MOSTELLER CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
BISHOP FOSTER VA - TAEKWON-DO WORKS United States, VA United States, VA
BRIAN WHATLEY GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
BRYAN CHANG CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CAERWYN MIKHAIL APOLO CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CALVIN VOLKMANN SC - CHARLESTON TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
CASE BAKER AZ - USMAF United States, AZ United States, AZ
CAYDEN EVANS OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
CHANCE BROWN SC - KIM'S TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
CHRISTIAN MORENO TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
CHRISTOPHER CRANDELL CA - HAN'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
CORBIN CHEN TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
DAMIAN GODINA CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
DANIEL HARGROVE AZ - ATC: TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
DAVID DURAN NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
DAXTON WEAKLEY KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
DERRICK COLLINS TX - NST TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
DOMINIC KNIGHT KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
DYLAN BARRERA CA - GOLDEN ANGEL'S TKD United States, CA United States, CA
EDISON ROSBARSKY MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
EMMANUEL RIVAS IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
ENRIQUE SANTOSCOY TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ENRIQUE PADILLA TX - SAN ANTONIO TAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS United States, TX United States, TX
ETHAN PADILLA IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ETHAN KRUEGER WI - WINGS ACADEMY United States, WI United States, WI
ETHAN JARED ROQUE NY - TAEKWONDO WARRIORS United States, NY United States, NY
EVAN ROSALES KS - USA MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, KS United States, KS
EVAN GALVAN TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
FERNANDO DE LUNA TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
FRANK PRINCE OK - OKLAHOMA TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
GABRIEL TIMPA MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
GEEHOON KIM TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
GEON KIM CO - A-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, CO United States, CO
GORDON GIBSON WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
GURVIKRAM DULAI CA - WASCO TIGERS TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
HARISH VENKATARAMAN TX - TIGER KICKS United States, TX United States, TX
HAUMED DASTGEER CO - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CO United States, CO
IMANI KOWALSKI OR - CHOI'S TAEKWONDO TROUTDALE United States, OR United States, OR
JACK OLMSCHEID MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JACK JONES CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JACOB SALGADO IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
JADEN HALY NY - BARDATSOS TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
JAMES MOORE MD - GLOBAL SPORT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JERRYN RAMIREZ CA - VILLA'S TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States, CA United States, CA
JESUS GARZA TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JIM WOODS TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
JOEL GOROSPE CA - YOUNG KIM'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JOHN REEVES CO - NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States, CO United States, CO
JOHN BALLARD NM - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, NM United States, NM
JONAS NUBSON SC - KIM'S TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
JOSEPH BIANCHI FL - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
JOSH RIGOR MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JUAN GARZA TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
JULIAN LOPEZ CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JULIAN HERRERA CA - WASCO TIGERS TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
JUNEAU KIM AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
JUSTICE FLATT TX - DOUBLE DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
KENNETH FIGUEROA TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LANDON HEUER MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
LANGSTON DAVIS VA - U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
LAYTON WALTER AZ - USMAF United States, AZ United States, AZ
LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
LOGAN KENNEMORE VA - GRANT CHESAPEAKE TKD United States, VA United States, VA
LOGAN HERNANDEZ TX - FARFAN'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LUIS SANTIAGO NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
MAKEIO DESADIER NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
MASON JONES IL - DRACO ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MATEO BARAJAS CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
MATTHEW POLAND MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MATTHEW BRESKO TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MAXIMILIAN NEUJAHR CA - GIVANS TAEKWONDO NAPA United States, CA United States, CA
MICHAEL WOOD VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
MICHAEL BOORE CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MIGUEL RUIZ LEMUS TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
MIGUEL ESCOBAR CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
MIRO SHOWS TX - GT SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
NATHAN FISHER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
NEER PATEL KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
NICHOLAS SLOATE WA - NON-AFFILIATED - WASHINGTON STATE United States, WA United States, WA
NICHOLAS KEWITT PA - CHAAR TAEKWONDO AND MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, PA United States, PA
NICHOLAS CABRERA MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
NOAH QUINONES-SCOTT NY - EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
NOAH PLATT NE - THERESE'S TAEKWONDO United States, NE United States, NE
NOAH CHAN CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
OZIEL LOPEZ TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
PEDRO ARGUELLES TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
REINJEN CHALLOY CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ROMEO RUBIANO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ROODSON OSTIN MOISE OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
SEBASTIAN ABELA NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
STANLEY LOPEZ NV - TWO DRAGONS TKD United States, NV United States, NV
SUNG HYUN GUN NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
TRAVIS GRIFFITHS OR - HIGH DESERT MARTIAL ARTS United States, OR United States, OR
TROY MCBRIDE KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
TY CLAYTON KY - KENTUCKY TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS ACADEMY, INC United States, KY United States, KY
TYLER PEREZ CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
TYLER BAKER IL - U.S. ELITE MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
VICTOR RODRIGUES FL - G3 AMERICA MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
WHYE LI ONG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
WYATT MANN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
YASH SAMINENI CA - ORIENTAL MOO-DO SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
YUTA SCHARF CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
ZACHARY THOMAS MN - MINNESOTA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MN United States, MN
Tiger Sparring male +30 kg (93)
Class All belts (93)
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
AIDAN SALCIDO AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
AIDAN IGLESIAS TX - NTA FLOWER MOUND United States, TX United States, TX
AIDAN HOWLADAR KS - KAT TAEKWONDO (KOREAN AMERICA TAEKWONDO ACADEMY) United States, KS United States, KS
AIDAN ZEPEDA CA - SAIYANS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
AIDEN LIN NJ - JS TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
ALEJANDRO QUINONES FL - TAEKWONDO ATHLETIC CENTER United States, FL United States, FL
ALEXANDER SMITH TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXANDER LAWLOR IL - USA SPIRIT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
ALEXANDER JIMENEZ TX - SANCHEZ TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXANDER ANDERSON TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
ANDRU DARDEN TX - SANCHEZ TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE United States, TX United States, TX
ANTHONY HERBERG SD - TIGER ACADEMY PEAK PERFORMANCE TRAINING CENTER United States, SD United States, SD
ANTOINE LORISTON FL - KICK'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, FL United States, FL
ARJUN NARANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
ARVIN KHOSRAVY CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
BENJAMIN HENRIQUEZ UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
BRANDON BATES CA - NATIONAL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
BRODY BERRY TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
CALEB WALKER WA - TUOI'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, WA United States, WA
CARLO MASSARO FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
CHANEY CECIL NM - BLACKMAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY LLC United States, NM United States, NM
COLTON MATANANE CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
CONSTANTIN CHEKARDZHIKOV CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DANIEL VILLASANA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
DANIEL AVETISOV CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
DANTE SALADINO WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
DAVID DUNKERSON TN - BLACK DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS United States, TN United States, TN
DEAGAN CERVANTEZ CA - SAIYANS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DOMINIC RICCONI IL - DUQUE INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
DYLAN KENNY MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
ELYJAH BOYKINS MD - GLOBAL SPORT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
ETHAN KIM IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ETHAN HONG NY - BARDATSOS TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
EUGENIO SANDOVAL TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
EVAN STROMAN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EVAN RENSCHLER CA - CUTTING EDGE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
EZEKIEL NAIL CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
FERNANDO PALOMARES TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
GALEN HERSCHMANN TX - CHO'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
GENCI DURAKU NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
GREGORY GUANTOS TX - KUGAR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
HARPER BRYAN IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
IAN MORRIS MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
ISAAC NELSON MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JACKSON RIDINGS OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
JACOB POSADAS CA - ORIENTAL MOO-DO SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
JAIDEN MCPHERSON NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
JARED BICKLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JAYDEN WELLS MD - GLOBAL SPORT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
JAYVON STOCKSTILL OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
JESUS SALAZAR TX - KUGAR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JOHN SALEEBY MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
JONATHAN BALTAZAR TX - LEE'S INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JORDAN PAN NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
JOSEPH MCCORMICK OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
JOSHUA WHITSON MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JOSHUA STYER PA - UNITED SPORTS United States, PA United States, PA
JOSHUA CABAONG-LIBORIO HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
JUSTIN NOBLE CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KWAKU AKYEAMPONG VA - U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
LUKAS SELI CA - LIMA TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
LUKE GARRETT TX - NTA FLOWER MOUND United States, TX United States, TX
MARCELO CASILLAS NV - THE DOJANG WORLD TRAINING CENTER United States, NV United States, NV
MARCO CRUZ TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
MARCO CORRALES TX - TNT-TEXAS NATIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MARK WATKINS VA - PARK'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, VA United States, VA
MARK BAPTISTE UT - M.O.D. TAEKWONDO ELITE DAGPIN'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
MASON SHOEMAKER OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
MATHEUS DAGNAISSER FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
MATTHEW KIM SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
MATTHEW KIM NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
MAXIMILIANO MARIN TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MICHAEL TERRY TX - S.A.T.H. United States, TX United States, TX
MICHAEL TARUL NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
MOSES PARK OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
NATHEO LORRE IN - NON-AFFILIATED - INDIANA United States, IN United States, IN
NICHOLAS GOMEZ FL - G3 AMERICA MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
PABLO GUZMAN TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
PAUL ATHINEOS NY - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
PRALUCK CHANTHAPHON IA - FARRELL'S U.S. MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, IA United States, IA
RENE HERNANDEZ TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
RICARDO OREZZOLI FL - XTREME TKD United States, FL United States, FL
RILEY WEISNER MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
ROBERT GUEVARA CA - GIVANS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
SAMMY DAHABREH CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
SAUL MEDRANO TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
SERGIO SOTO CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
SERGIO CASTILLO TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
THOMAS BOYER FL - TRINITY TKD ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
WESLEY BYER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
WYATT MONAGHEN OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
ZAKARIA JALAL KS - USA MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, KS United States, KS
Youth Sparring female -30 kg (69)
Class All belts (69)
AALIYAH MAGSINO CA - EXCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ABIGAIL WASSERMAN IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
ALEXA HILDENBRAND NY - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
ALEXIS RANCIER GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
ALISAH FLODING MN - NON-AFFILIATED - MINNESOTA United States, MN United States, MN
ALLISON DEGUZMAN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ALYSSA DEBLASIO FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE FL United States, FL United States, FL
AMANDA MCCLEMENTS OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
AMANDA BROWN FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
ANACECILIA CHAVEZ TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
ANDRA FERGUSON GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
ANGELA ORTIZ TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ANNIE LEE KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
ANNIKA GARCIA CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ASHLI STIERS OK - CUADRA BROTHERS SELF DEFENSE ACADEMY United States, OK United States, OK
BELLA HASAN WA - CHAMPION TAE KWON DO SCHOOL United States, WA United States, WA
BRIANNA GRIFFIN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
CAITLYN COX CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
CAMILLE ANGELINE CASILES CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
CAROLINE CASSO TX - KUGAR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CASSANDRA GUEVARA TX - REVOLUTION TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS United States, TX United States, TX
CHIARA FLOTILDES CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
CHLOE WONG HOYT TX - SANCHEZ TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE United States, TX United States, TX
DANIELA RAMOS NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
DANIELA MUNOZ TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
DAYANA TAPIA NV - ACADEMY OF TKD & HAPKIDO United States, NV United States, NV
DESTINY RUIZ CA - VILLA'S TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States, CA United States, CA
DIANE PAONER CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
EDEN KING KS - USA MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, KS United States, KS
EEVA POLLANEN TX - SUN LEE TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ELIZABETH COLLINS MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
GAIA CASTILLO CA - OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
HANNAH PETTINGELL MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
HEATHER BROWN NV - ACADEMY OF TKD & HAPKIDO United States, NV United States, NV
ISABELLA SARAIVA FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
ISABELLA NUQUI CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLA DOMINGUEZ IL - CHAMPYON TAEKWONDO USA United States, IL United States, IL
JAILYN JOY GON CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JENNIFER MEJIA CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
JESSICA STRUZINSKI NY - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
JET MORALDE CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JILLIAN BERTHET CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
JULIANA LADILAD TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
KAITLYN MARIE RECLUSADO CA - MORE THAN MEDALS (MTM) TAE KWON DO USA United States, CA United States, CA
LAUREN GREEN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
MALEA JOHNSON CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
MARLEY SYLVESTER FL - TRINITY TKD ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
MARTHA NGUYEN WA - U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER - WEST OLYMPIA United States, WA United States, WA
MAY LWIN MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
MICKAELA MOYO CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MONICA BALLARD NM - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, NM United States, NM
NANTHANAT CHUMPIROM TX - VASQUEZ TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
NATALIE RICHARDS UT - M.O.D. TAEKWONDO ELITE DAGPIN'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
NAVAEH MUNOZ TX - XCEL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
NELLY YSPANGO IL - XCELLENT TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
OCEAN FARRELL CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
OLIVIA AYVAZYAN CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
PIPER HARTZLER KS - USA MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, KS United States, KS
PRISCILA SALAZAR TX - LEE'S INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
RIA AGGARWAL OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO HAPPY VALLEY United States, OR United States, OR
RILEY BROWN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
SANIYA CARRILLO NV - VEGAS SPORT TAE KWON DO United States, NV United States, NV
SIERRA HOWARD FL - U.S. BEST TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, FL United States, FL
SIERRA ASHLYN PABO CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
SOPHIA PEREZ TX - S.A.T.H. United States, TX United States, TX
SOPHIE OLMSCHEID MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
TORREY FORSETH CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
TRINITY FUNK TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
VALERIA CHICA FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
Youth Sparring female -35 kg (60)
Class All belts (60)
ALEXA JACKSON TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
ALIYAH RIVERA NY - NEW BEGINNING TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
AMANDA SCHLICHT FL - BLACK BELT TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
ANITA Y MARTINEZ CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
ARWYN SULLIVAN TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
AURORA GARCIA TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
BARBARA VARELA FL - KM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
BRITTNEY HO CA - WUNG LEE (S.K.) TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CALIANA FONSECA CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CAMILA PEREZ IN - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IN United States, IN
CHARLOTTE-ANNE BOYER NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
ELIZABETH CHAN CA - SAIYANS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ELIZABETH CAVANAGH RI - PEAK PERFORMANCE NORTHEAST United States, RI United States, RI
ELLORA PEDERSEN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
EMILY KWAK TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
EMILY CEVEY TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EMMY DE LA PARRA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
GRACE DUNN MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
HAILEY MYERS OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
HANNAH NOBLE CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
HILARY WONG CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ISABELLA DEYOUNG KY - KENTUCKY TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS ACADEMY, INC United States, KY United States, KY
ISABELLA ANDERSON MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
IVY HOFFMAN MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
JACQUELINE GUZMAN TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
JADEN BOSWORTH TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JANA MAE RICAFORT CA - EXCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JANAYAH BODY CT - STYLES UNITED TRANSFORMATIVE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CT United States, CT
JOSELINE LUCIO TX - US CR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JUSTICE MOODY AK - JAY'S TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
KAREN HERNANDEZ FL - HERO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
KATHLEEN MCGEOY PA - NON-AFFILIATED - PENNSYLVANIA United States, PA United States, PA
KATHRYN CYWINSKI NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
KAYLA WHEATON AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, AZ United States, AZ
KENNEDY PAHL IA - FARRELLIS U.S. MARTIAL ARTS United States, IA United States, IA
KRISTINA TEACHOUT FL - U.S. PRO TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
KYLEE WILLMORE MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
LARISSA DONOHUE NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
LAUREN LEE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
LESLIE PEREZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LIDYA BALDERAS UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
LINDSEY CORRIGAN CA - GIVANS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
LYRIC TURNBULL MD - GLOBAL SPORT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
MCKENNA CRISE OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
MIA AMIRKHANYAN UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
MICHAELA KNOWLES MA - XCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
NIJAA NISHANTH UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS - DRAPER United States, UT United States, UT
PHOEBE KIM IL - REVOLUTION TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
RACHAEL WALSH MA - BOSTON TAEKWONDO #2215 United States, MA United States, MA
SAMANTHA FRIAS CA - EXCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
SARAH BARZELLONE OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
SENIHA RADONCIC IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SHARON VERA IL - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE OF BLUE ISLAND, INC. United States, IL United States, IL
SOPHIA OCEGUERA CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
SOPHIA FOKAS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SOPHIA DERAAD MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SOPHIA AHO TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SUMMER LOPEZ CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
VICTORIA BARTLETT TX - KUGAR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ZOË MCNICOLL NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
Youth Sparring female -40 kg (44)
Class All belts (44)
ABIGAIL EMBERSON TX - NTA FRISCO United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ALLISON NGUYEN TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
ALYSSA SCOTT MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
ANABELLA TIMPA MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
ANGELINA CAPELLA UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
ANNA TEOH OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
AUBURN ROHALY WA - U.S. MARTIAL ARTS CENTER - WEST OLYMPIA United States, WA United States, WA
AVERY PARDUE NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
BRIANNA SELBY MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
CAMILA PEREZ FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
CAMRYN RENSCHLER CA - CUTTING EDGE MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
CIARA STILES TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
CYDNEY SLAUGHTER NM - BLACKMAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY LLC United States, NM United States, NM
ELIZABETH GROSS MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
ERICA SCHWARTZ NV - VEGAS SPORT TAE KWON DO United States, NV United States, NV
ERIN HARRINGTON NE - THERESE'S TAEKWONDO United States, NE United States, NE
HANNAH BROWNING TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ISABELLA SHIPLEY MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ISABELLA GARZA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JADA ODOM TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JASMEEN DULAI CA - WASCO TIGERS TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
JASMINE MATTHEWS AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
JEMIA NOGUEIRA MA - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
KAREN OCAMPO CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
KATHRYN REKER OH - TOTAL TAEKWONDO & FITNESS, LLC United States, OH United States, OH
KINGSLEA BURNELL TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
KIRA KURTZ KS - BLACK EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS United States, KS United States, KS
KIYA BIRCH PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
MADISON DRAGON CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
MAKAYLA WITTMAN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
MALEAH WILSON CA - TWIN TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MARGARET CASILLAS NV - THE DOJANG WORLD TRAINING CENTER United States, NV United States, NV
MARIELLA SCHWEITZER CT - WORLD CHAMPION TKD RIDGEFIELD SCHOOL United States, CT United States, CT
NATALIA MORADO-MATA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
NATALIE SCALORA FL - MARTIAL ARTS XTREME United States, FL United States, FL
NOOR TAWALBEH IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
OLIVIA NGUYEN TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
PAMELA CHURCHILL MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
REET PADDA CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
SOPHIA SALEEBY MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
SYDNEE RODRIGUEZ CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
TIARA PALAR IA - ISU KARATE CLUB United States, IA United States, IA
WRENNA CLAUSEN IL - DUQUE INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
Youth Sparring female +40 kg (43)
Class All belts (43)
ADRIANA VALDEZ IN - CTI SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IN United States, IN
ALI BOSNICH IL - DUQUE INSTITUTE OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
AMIRAH OSMAN OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
ANNIKA VAN ZANDT CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ARIANNA CHATMAN VA - PARK'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, VA United States, VA
AUBREY EVANS MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
BIANCA ROSADO RIFFLE MI - KICKS TKD & FITNESS CENTERS United States, MI United States, MI
BRIANNE USSERMAN VA - U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
CADENCE HOFFMAN TX - APEX MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
CHEYENNE WRIGHT VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
DAYANARA ALCARAZ CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
ELIZANN BLANK CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
GABRIELA PORTALES TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
GABRIELLE WALKER VA - PEAK PERFORMANCE VA United States, VA United States, VA
JASHONTE EPHRIAM OR - SLAUGHTER MARTIAL ARTS United States, OR United States, OR
JAYLIN MCEUIN WA - TEAM MCEUIN TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
JAZIANA FONTES MA - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
JENNIFER RAIZ IL - XCELLENT TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
JOCELYN BENITEZ IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
KAYLA ROGAN VA - GRANT CHESAPEAKE TKD United States, VA United States, VA
KEANA LITTELL OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
KIANA YOSHIMURA WA - LEE'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, WA United States, WA
KILEY MEHRINGER MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
KIRA SMITH IL - CHAMPYON 47 United States, IL United States, IL
LAUREN LAROCCA IL - TEAM FORCE TKD United States, IL United States, IL
LESLIE CORENA NV - TWO DRAGONS TKD United States, NV United States, NV
LINDSEY CAGLE GA - ROMAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
LORENCIA PAK WA - CHAMPION TAE KWON DO SCHOOL United States, WA United States, WA
MADISON TEPP WI - FIVE RINGS MARTIAL ARTS LLC United States, WI United States, WI
MADISON NUTTER CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
MADISON HEDGECOCK KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
MAYA MATA TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
NATALIE VELAZQUEZ CA - ROBINSON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NATALIE HERSHBERGER OH - NEXGEN TAEKWONDO United States, OH United States, OH
PAETYN CALDER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
PAITYN ADAMS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
PARIS WATSON TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
RACHAEL OQUENDO FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
RILEY KING TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
SAMANTHA OPPOD CA - PEAK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
SATHAVY WELDON MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SOPHIA LAVALLEY MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
TERESA CHO TX - THE WOODLANDS WHITE TIGER United States, TX United States, TX
Youth Sparring male -30 kg (154)
Class All belts (154)
ADAM CISSEL MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ADRIAN CUADRA OK - CUADRA BROTHERS SELF DEFENSE ACADEMY United States, OK United States, OK
ADRIAN COCJIN CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
ADRIAN ARRIAGA TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
ADRIAN MARCO DELOS SANTOS NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
AIDAN BURDGE NM - BLACKMAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY LLC United States, NM United States, NM
AIDAN BUGAYONG OH - NON-AFFILIATED - OHIO United States, OH United States, OH
AIZEAH SILOS NV - VEGAS SPORT TAE KWON DO United States, NV United States, NV
ALEJANDRO PAYAN TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALEX BARROSO TX - LEE'S INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXANDER SLANKER CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ALEXIS RAMIREZ NY - EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
ALIJAH FALLARIA NV - VEGAS SPORT TAE KWON DO United States, NV United States, NV
ANAY TILLU NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
ANDRES GARZA SALINAS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ANDREW PARK GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
ANDREW JOSEPH DELA CRUZ CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ANTHONY RICE VA - TAEKWON-DO WORKS United States, VA United States, VA
ANTHONY PEREZ TX - FARFAN'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ANTHONY FALLER FL - LIMITLESS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, FL United States, FL
ANTONIO MURER OR - A+ US WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO PORTLAND United States, OR United States, OR
ARMANDO MORENO TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
BASIL OGBOMOH VA - PARK'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, VA United States, VA
BRANDON STEVENS MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
BRANDON PAK CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
BRANDON LEE CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
CADEN WATERLYN UT - BEYOND SPORTS TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
CAMERON BENNETT MO - PRUTER'S SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
CARTER BROWN SC - KIM'S TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
CAYDEN LOHREY TX - CHANG LEE'S TKD United States, TX United States, TX
CESAR GUZMAN NJ - SHIM'S MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
CHRISTIAN NUQUI CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
CHRISTIAN-YURI AQUINO CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
CODY FURIOSI FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
COLE SELF TX - SAN ANTONIO TAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS United States, TX United States, TX
COLIN MCCASSY CA - SUNRISE TAEKWONDO INC. United States, CA United States, CA
COLSON MAMASIS TX - DOUBLE DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
COLSON HOOLE WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
DAMIANOS KOLIARAKIS-BRIDGES IL - REVOLUTION TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
DANIEL SHAO NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
DANIEL MCFARLAND MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
DANIEL GONZALEZ TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
DANIEL GONZALEZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
DANTE PLANTE MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
DARIN KATNICH CA - LIMA TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID WRIGHT TN - BLACK DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS United States, TN United States, TN
DAVID MARTIN UT - M.O.D. TAEKWONDO ELITE DAGPIN'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
DIEGO DEHOYOS TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
DONOVAN JAMES EUGENIO WA - MASTER SHON'S TAE KWON DO United States, WA United States, WA
DYLAN RUSSIN CA - PEAK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
DYLAN MAI CA - MAI TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
DYLAN CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ NV - VEGAS SPORT TAE KWON DO United States, NV United States, NV
ELIAN DOMINGUEZ TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ELIHU VASQUEZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EMMANUEL AUSTRIA IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
ERICK GUZMAN CA - WASCO TIGERS TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN KING NV - ACADEMY OF TKD & HAPKIDO United States, NV United States, NV
ETHAN GAMBOA CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
FABIO TAMAY NJ - SHIM'S MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
FREDDY QUINTERO FL - XTREME TKD United States, FL United States, FL
GARRY WOODS NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
GERVASIO GOMEZ TX - RGV HWARANG TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
GREGG ANGELO ESCALON IL - AMERICAN MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
HAYDEN ENOCHS TX - FORNEY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
HAYDEN ALBRECHT TX - SELF DEFENSE AMERICA United States, TX United States, TX
HEIKKI ESPINOZA LARA IL - CARDENAS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY.USA United States, IL United States, IL
HIRONORI SCHARF CA - SACRAMENTO TAEKWONDO CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
HUNTER PAVONE AZ - LC'S WORLD TAEKWONDO USA United States, AZ United States, AZ
IAN LOPEZ CO - MARTIALARTS 4 COLORADO United States, CO United States, CO
IAN HONG NJ - NJ UNITED TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
JACKSON WARFORD TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
JACOB RIVERS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JACOB PEPPER TX - ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JACOB LIANG TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
JACOB GRAY CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
JAKE JEFFERS CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JAKE DE GUZMAN NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
JARED AMMERMAN NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
JASON BANG TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER-PLANO,TX United States, TX United States, TX
JEREMIAH JOHNSON MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
JEROME FERRER CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JIBREAL JONES CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
JOAQUIN JASSO CA - GOLD MEDAL CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JONATHAN LOPEZ TX - LEE'S INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JORDAN GUERRERO CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JORGE CERVANTES TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
JORGE ALBORES TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
JOSHUA MAXWELL TX - PINAROC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JUAN CARLOS CERDA TX - KUGAR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JUAN MARCUS AGCAOILI CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JUSTIN WANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
KADEN BYRAM MO - GAUTREAUX'S MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, MO United States, MO
KEVIN PEREDA FL - K-TEAM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
KEVIN KUIDA CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
KEVIN AGUILAR TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
KIEFER HOANG TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
KYLE VALDEZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
KYLE ABES CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
KYLE ZARATE CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
LEONEL VASQUEZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LOGAN AYARBE NM - BLACKMAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY LLC United States, NM United States, NM
LUCAS WANG NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
LUCAS BACH MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
LUIS SALAZAR TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LUIS MIRAMONTES TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LUIS MENDEZ CO - MASTER YOSVANY TAEKWONDO United States, CO United States, CO
LUIS IBARRA CA - VILLA'S TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States, CA United States, CA
MACLAIN ARIDA MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MARCUS CASELBERRY IL - U.S. ELITE MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
MARLON MANRIQUE FL - FLORIDA TAEKWONDO COLLEGE IN MIAMI United States, FL United States, FL
MARTIN OLVERA GA - VICTORY TKD & TRAINING CENTER United States, GA United States, GA
MARTIN CORDERO NV - MESQUITE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NV United States, NV
MICAH ROSE CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ TX - KUGAR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MICHAEL O'RILEY OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
MICHAEL MORA FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
MICHAEL MONTINOLA IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
NATHAN TODD AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
NATHAN SONG TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
NATHAN CHAN CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
NATHANIEL DOOLITTLE TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
NATHANIEL BANKS IL - U.S. ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
NICHOLAS KEPPLER IA - PEAK PERFORMANCE MARTIAL ARTS OF IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
NOLAN CLARK MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
OMAR HERNDON TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ORION BECKLER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
OSCAR MARTINEZ TX - XCEL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
PABLO LLANOS TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
PRESTON HO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
RAIDAN KOY MN - MINNESOTA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MN United States, MN
RIVER MUN LOK NGAN NY - NEW YORK'S FINEST TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
ROBERT YOUNG TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States, TX United States, TX
ROBERT CAMPBELL TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
RODRIGO ELIZONDO TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
RYAN TIBURZI SC - MASTER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
RYAN MARTINE CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
RYAN DELA CRUZ CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
SAMUEL WATTIER AZ - USMAF United States, AZ United States, AZ
SAMUEL LEHR MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
SAMUEL HURLEY KS - KO'S BLACK BELT ACADEMY, INC. United States, KS United States, KS
SANTIAGO PEREZ IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
SEAN OBIACORO WA - LEE'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, WA United States, WA
SERGIO PAEZ FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
SERGIO MENDOZA TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
SHAUN JONES OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
SIMEON KELLER AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
SPENCER HARRISON MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
THOMAS LE MN - NON-AFFILIATED - MINNESOTA United States, MN United States, MN
TROY ASIA CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TYLER VUONG MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
TYLER BERKE NY - CHAMPION'S TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
VICTOR MUNOZ TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
WALTER SEMIDEY UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
YASEEN MUBASHIR OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
Youth Sparring male -35 kg (153)
Class All belts (153)
ADRIAN KAKAREKO IL - WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ TX - KUGAR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
AIDAN MCDANIEL FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
AIDAN BONSOL CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
AIDEN PIERCE GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
AIDEN BEVEL CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ALAN RODRIGUEZ TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ TX - SUN LEE TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXANDER PEASE MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
ALEXANDER BAULDRY NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
ALEXANDER ARADER NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
ALEXIS CLAVIJO NY - EDGE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
ANDREW SOTELO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ANDREW BAUMLEY IL - CHICAGO MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION/WHITE TIGER United States, IL United States, IL
ANTON BROWN IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ARIAN TAHMOURASI CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
ARJUN BAINDUR TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
ARYAN KOTIAN NC - PURE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NC United States, NC
AUSMIT MONDAL TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
BENJAMIN LEDRU NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
BERNARD BELL PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
BOMIN KIM GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
BRANDO GUERRA TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
BRANDON HALL VA - PEAK PERFORMANCE VA United States, VA United States, VA
BRIAN HORIO CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
BRUCE MARSHALL VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
BRYANT BACTAT IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
BRYCE LANE CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
BRYSON LOVORN CT - WCT TAEKWONDO - NEW FAIRFIELD United States, CT United States, CT
CAIDEN BYWATER OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - MILWAUKIE United States, OR United States, OR
CALEB SABON NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
CHANCE CAMPBELL TX - PRO TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
CHRISTIAN WEBSTER OK - WOLFE PACK TAEKWONDO LLC United States, OK United States, OK
CHRISTIAN ELLEDGE CO - EAGLE SPIRIT ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
CHRISTOPHER ALLEN SC - CHARLESTON TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
COLIN DELLER OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
CONNOR MARSELL VA - EPIC MARTIAL ARTS United States, VA United States, VA
CONNOR HODGSON GA - KICKIN' IT AFTERSCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
CONRAD MEYER CA - WASCO TIGERS TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
DAMIAN CANADY FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE FL United States, FL United States, FL
DANIEL XIE TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
DANIEL SNIDER TN - BLACK DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS United States, TN United States, TN
DANIEL BRYANT TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
DANTE VELEZ TX - REVOLUTION TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS United States, TX United States, TX
DEJON GROSS TX - TIGER JUNG'S TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DEMETRIUS MENDOZA AK - EAGLE RIVER TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
DENNIS-LIAM DELOS SANTOS HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
DEREK JOHNSON OK - CUADRA BROTHERS SELF DEFENSE ACADEMY United States, OK United States, OK
DEVON GRIFFIN MO - TWIN DRAGONS TAEKWONDO, LLC United States, MO United States, MO
DUONG NGUYEN CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
EDDIE ORE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
EDGAR DE LEON TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ELEAZAR GONZALEZ ADAME TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ELLIOTT RODRIGUEZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EMILIANO SOLORZANO TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ENRIQUE GARCIA CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN ZAMORA CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
EVAN SCHUMACHER KS - KO'S BLACK BELT ACADEMY, INC. United States, KS United States, KS
EVYN HAMBLEN CO - LITTLETON TAEKWONDO USA United States, CO United States, CO
FINN LEASK WA - VANCOUVER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, WA United States, WA
FOX LARSON HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
GABRIEL MOORE AR - OPTIMAL BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, AR United States, AR
GABRIEL HARRIS WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
GABRIEL ALVAREZ IN - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IN United States, IN
GEORGE HOLLAND WA - VELOCITY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, WA United States, WA
GIANCARLOS NINO FL - TEAM TAEKWONDO INC. United States, FL United States, FL
GIOVANNI CRUZ TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
GRANT NELSON MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
HAEDEN WHITE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
HAYDEN MCKINNEY OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
IAN GOLD OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
ISAAC NATIVIDAD TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JACOB MILLER IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
JACOB GONZALEZ TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
JADEN HUNTER CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JAIDEN IRBY VA - PEAK PERFORMANCE VA United States, VA United States, VA
JAKE GARCIA CA - WASCO TIGERS TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
JALEN MADISON CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JAMES HULL MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
JAMES GIBBS AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
JARED REYES TX - SAN ANTONIO TAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS United States, TX United States, TX
JARRETT SCHRECENGOST VA - TAEKWON-DO WORKS United States, VA United States, VA
JAYDEN RHONEY NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
JAYLEN EARL WA - VELOCITY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, WA United States, WA
JOAQUIN RAMIREZ TX - NATIONAL SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
JONAH DEMPSEY AK - TAEKWONDO ELITE U.S.A. LLC United States, AK United States, AK
JORDAN WANG CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
JORGEN SORUM SD - TIGER ACADEMY PEAK PERFORMANCE TRAINING CENTER United States, SD United States, SD
JOSE DORADO GARCIA CO - MASTER YOSVANY TAEKWONDO United States, CO United States, CO
JOSEF SINKULE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
JOSHUA WILSON MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
JUAN ZAVALA TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
JUSTIN TRANZ II NV - THE DOJANG WORLD TRAINING CENTER United States, NV United States, NV
KAEDEN QUILLIAN FL - MR. WHITE'S TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
KAEL BAIER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
KAIPO DATULAYTA HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
KALEB KEMMERE TX - SAN ANTONIO TAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS United States, TX United States, TX
KALYAN PATEL NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
KEON ROBERTS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
KIEFER SOO TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
KYLE CHEN GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
KYRI THOMPSON CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
LAURENCE COLEMAN SC - KIM'S TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
LEVI MINCH OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
LUCAS CHAVEZ TX - SAN ANTONIO TAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS United States, TX United States, TX
LUIS DELGADO CO - APEX TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
LUKE GARRY TX - ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LUPINE SHARP MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
MARCUS NEAL KS - YANG MASTERS UNITED TKD CENTER United States, KS United States, KS
MARCUS CHAPPELL TX - FORNEY TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
MARK DOMINGUEZ CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
MARSHALL SMITH NM - BLACKMAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY LLC United States, NM United States, NM
MAXIMILIAN ROMINES MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MICHAEL GLASS TX - ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
MICHAEL CHANG CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
MIGUEL VENEGAS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
MIGUEL CUNANAN TX - NTA PROSPER United States, TX United States, TX
NEFI CASTILLO CA - OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
NICHOLAS SPOOENR TX - VASQUEZ TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
NINO CARABELLO OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
OMAR HERNANDEZ TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
OWEN COX TX - ADRENALINE TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
PATRICK SALE MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
PAVEL SAVINSKIY WA - VANCOUVER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, WA United States, WA
PETER CHIMAL CA - OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
RAHIM MOHAMED NY - UNITED MARTIAL ART CENTERS- ARDSLEY United States, NY United States, NY
RAUL GOMEZ TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
REID POVINELLI CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
RICARDO TREVINO TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
RILEY OGILVIE FL - RED TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
ROBBIE WARREN MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
ROBERT BANKS MD - GLOBAL SPORT TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
RODRIGO NEGRETE CA - SAIYANS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SAM NUTLIS IL - U.S. ELITE MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
SAMUEL FLOYD TX - SAN ANTONIO TAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS United States, TX United States, TX
SANTINO GIANCARLO GOHU NY - UNITED TAEKWONDO MANHATTAN United States, NY United States, NY
SAWYER HENLEY OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
SETH PFAU MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
SOVEREIGN ADAMS IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SPENCER JAHNG NJ - APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
STEWART SCHULTZE OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
TANNER WALLACE VA - PARK'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, VA United States, VA
THOMAS POLAND MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
THOMAS HYDE NY - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
THOMAS CASTILLO NV - TWO DRAGONS TKD United States, NV United States, NV
TRISTAN THOMAS CA - SPARKS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
TROY GARCIA TX - OLYMPIC WARRIORS TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
TY CASABAR TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States, TX United States, TX
ULISES HERRERA TX - SANCHEZ TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE United States, TX United States, TX
VENKATA PULLABHOTLA TX - KIM'S TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
WYATT DAVIDSON MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
XAVIER NATIVIDAD TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
ZEN WANG IL - U.S. ELITE MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
Youth Sparring male -40 kg (85)
Class All belts (85)
ADI PATHAK KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
ADITYA VISHWA OR - US WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION INC. United States, OR United States, OR
AIZIK LOPEZ KS - USA MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, KS United States, KS
ALEJANDRO GARCIA PA - SO'S TAEKWONDO United States, PA United States, PA
ANAY KHANNA TX - U.S. WHITE TIGER MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
ANDREW SANCHEZ CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
ANDREW PARK VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
ANDREW PAREDES TX - CHANG LEE'S TKD United States, TX United States, TX
ANGEL JIMENEZ IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
ANGELO BARACEROS CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ANTONY MOLINA FL - XTREME TKD United States, FL United States, FL
ARTYOM KAYDALIN OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
AUGUSTUS SCHULTZE OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
BENJAMIN VOGT IL - AL'S BLACK BELT CLUB United States, IL United States, IL
BENJAMIN CHAR VA - U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
BRANDON WAGNER MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
BRIAN HUYNH CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
BRYSON CHEN TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
CESAR GONZALEZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
COLIN MIZUSHIMA MD - EAST-WEST TAE KWON DO, INC. United States, MD United States, MD
COLIN ASHE CA - AMA - ACTION MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
COLTON BERCKENHOFF TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
CORY ROBINSON NJ - SECAUCUS MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
DANCEL "TYLER" ORITO AK - JAY'S TAEKWONDO United States, AK United States, AK
DIEGO ESCOBAR CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
DILLON FLORES MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
DUSTIN LEITRU IA - NON-AFFILIATED - IOWA United States, IA United States, IA
DYLAN NGUYEN OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
ERNESTO ZEPEDA CA - SAIYANS TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN KIM CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
ETHAN BARKER CO - THE ROCK TAEKWONDO SPORT CENTER United States, CO United States, CO
GERARDO GOMEZ TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
GILBERTO TORRES TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
GRIFFIN PETERS FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
HARRISON GRAHAM MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
IAN TORRES TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JACOB WHITE TX - CHANG LEE'S ACADEMY OF KOREAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
JAMES BLANCHARD CA - AMERICA TAE KWON DO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JESSE SALCIDO AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
JOHN KALLAS IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
JORENIE ENCARGUEZ IL - REVOLUTION TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
JORGE VERJEL TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
JOSE SORIANO NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
JOSE GRULLON FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
JOSHUA THOMAS CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
KAI BOYDON WA - TEAM MCEUIN TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
KAYDEN KNIGHT TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
KEISUKE HUNG TX - SUN LEE TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KENDALL SEGUIGNOL FL - KOREA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
KODY ROGAN VA - GRANT CHESAPEAKE TKD United States, VA United States, VA
KRISTOFER SILVA IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
KYLE GORDON OH - WORLD CHAMPION TKD ACADEMY United States, OH United States, OH
LAM PHAM CA - TAEMA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
LEONARDO RENTERIA TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LONG TRAN GA - QUANG TRUNG MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE United States, GA United States, GA
LUCAS FLORES MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MAGNUS LEPAK OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
MARCUS BENNETT NJ - NJ UNITED TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NJ United States, NJ
MATTHEW MARTINEZ NM - BLACKMAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY LLC United States, NM United States, NM
MILES WILLIAMS OK - POOS TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
MYLES HANCOCK CA - AMA - ACTION MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
NAHUEL CEJAS UT - NATIONAL ACADEMY TAEKWONDO U.S.A. United States, UT United States, UT
NATHAN MAYER NM - BLACKMAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY LLC United States, NM United States, NM
OLU DIXON WA - YI SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, WA United States, WA
OMAR NAVARRO CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ORFANEL MOLINA TX - ASL JUNSUR MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
PARKER ASHWORTH NY - USA MASTERS ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
PAUL HWANG CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
PAULO MARTINEZ CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
PETER BAKER IL - U.S. ELITE MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ROBERT PARK TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
RORY ANDERSON KS - KO'S BLACK BELT ACADEMY, INC. United States, KS United States, KS
SHARAN SETHI TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
SULAIMAN ALI GA - T. M. A. TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, GA United States, GA
THOMAS COX NJ - TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
TRENT LANE CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
TREY NIERNBERGER KS - USA MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS United States, KS United States, KS
TRINIDAD SAABEDRA CA - VILLA'S TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States, CA United States, CA
TRISTAN HERSCHMANN TX - CHO'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
WILLIAM JACKSON TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
WILLIAM HARRAH TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
YOUSEF ALNATUR NJ - ELITE BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
ZACHARY SHIH AZ - WILDCAT TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
ZACHARY HAMBY NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
ZANDER MORGAN IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
Youth Sparring male +40 kg (83)
Class All belts (83)
ABRAHAM LA MOTA FL - XTREME TKD United States, FL United States, FL
ADARSH GUPTA CA - MONTICELLO ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
AIDAN CHAN OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
ANDREW GODZYK OR - NON-AFFILIATED - OREGON United States, OR United States, OR
ANDREW CEBALLO FL - G3 AMERICA MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
ANTHONY RIOS TX - XCEL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ARIAN KHOSRAVY CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
BENJAMIN HORTON UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
BERNADO HENRY NJ - WILLIAMS TKD United States, NJ United States, NJ
BRADLEY SEALY NY - TAE KWON V ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
BRADY HANNON MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
BRENTON OUTANGOUN CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
CAMERON SMITH CT - WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO-RIDGEFIELD TOWN United States, CT United States, CT
CARLOS MARTINEZ TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
CEDRIC WILLIAMS TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
CELSO CHUA CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
CHANDLER STEVENS OH - WOLFPAK MARTIAL ARTS United States, OH United States, OH
CONNOR VENNEMANN MO - NON-AFFILIATED - MISSOURI United States, MO United States, MO
CONNOR COX OK - DRAGON KIM'S ENID ACADEMY United States, OK United States, OK
DANIEL MELENDREZ CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
DANOVAN GOLDING MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
DAVID GONZALEZ TX - LAREDO TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, TX United States, TX
DONOVAN SAMANIEGO TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
EDDY SUAREZ FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
ELIJAH ROBLEDO TX - VICTORY TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ENRIQUE VARGAS IL - J K MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
ETHAN CLIFFORD NY - ADIRONDACK TAEKWONDO & FITNESS CENTER INC. United States, NY United States, NY
EVAN THOMPSON TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
EVAN MARTINEZ FL - HERO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
EVAN CARDONA VA - U.S. TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, VA United States, VA
FERNANDO VILLALBA IL - XCELLENT TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
GAVIN BUTLER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
GEOFFREY KIM AZ - ARIZONA TAEKWONDO United States, AZ United States, AZ
GIAN PAOLO PIDO CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
HAMALAH-NAJI SALEH MD - CADET OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY/MARTIAL ARTS WORLD United States, MD United States, MD
HOLDEN TRIMNAL SC - SUMTER TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
HUGO GRACIA TX - REVOLUTION TAEKWONDO AND FITNESS United States, TX United States, TX
ISAC SALINAS CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
JACKSON PFAU CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
JACKSON GRAY CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
JACOB SHIPMAN MO - PRUTER'S SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
JADEN DELEON TX - S.A.T.H. United States, TX United States, TX
JAMES HARLAN PA - NON-AFFILIATED - PENNSYLVANIA United States, PA United States, PA
JASON DEHOYOS TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
JOHN MASULIT CO - LITTLETON TAEKWONDO USA United States, CO United States, CO
JORDEN STOCKSTILL-ROLLINS OR - ONE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY - WEST LINN United States, OR United States, OR
JOSHUA POSADAS CA - ORIENTAL MOO-DO SCHOOL United States, CA United States, CA
JOSHUA LUSTIG NY - CENTRAL PARK TAEKWONDO United States, NY United States, NY
JUAN SIERRA TX - PINAROC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
JULIAN BASALATAN NJ - SHIM'S MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
KENNETH HERNANDEZ FL - HERO MARTIAL ARTS United States, FL United States, FL
KENNETH BUENAVIDES CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
KEVIN SANDOVAL IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
KEVIN ROMERO - United States United States
LIAM WOODS NJ - TAEKWONDO ALL IN United States, NJ United States, NJ
LOGAN THOMPSON FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
LUCAS BRAUNSCHWEIG WA - VANCOUVER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, WA United States, WA
LUIS SALGADO IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
LUIS MARROQUIN-AGUILAR TX - KAHNS OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LUIS BOULINGUI-TITAL TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LUKE ALEXANDER MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
MARLON ZALDIVAR FL - KM TAEKWONDO United States, FL United States, FL
MATTHEW PAFFORD TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
MATTHEW COSGROVE RI - PEAK PERFORMANCE NORTHEAST United States, RI United States, RI
MATÍAS LÓPEZ BATE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
MICHAEL DEMESA MI - OLYMPIA CHUNG DO KWAN, INC United States, MI United States, MI
NATHAN LYE TN - BLACK DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS United States, TN United States, TN
NIHAAL NAYAR CA - GOLD MEDAL CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
OMAR PEREZ TX - SAN ANTONIO TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
PAUL ALVARENGA TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
PRANAV KETHARAM CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
PRANAV CHANDRASEKHAR CA - GIVANS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
RAYMOND MALPHURS TX - CHANG LEE'S TAEKWONDO CENTER #3585 United States, TX United States, TX
ROY PARK NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
SERGIO ALEJOS MI - KYORUGI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
SETH WOODLEY CA - FRESNO BLACK BELT CENTER/FRESNO BBC United States, CA United States, CA
SIGURDUR RAGAN STEINSSON PA - CHAAR TAEKWONDO AND MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, PA United States, PA
TYLER WITTMANN MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
VINH NGUYEN CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
WILLIAM JEFFERSON TX - CHANG LEE TAEKWONDO SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
XAVIER NAIL CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
ZABDIEL SILVA IL - XCELLENT TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
ZACHARY BOHROD MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -29 kg (8)
Class Black Belts (8)
ALYSON AYERS CO - IRON HORSE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CO United States, CO
ARIANA RAYGOZA CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
DANIELLA BARRERA IL - SUMMIT MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
DELANEY CAMPBELL TX - CHANG LEE'S TKD United States, TX United States, TX
JANIA HARDY CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
KATIE SMITH NE - NON-AFFILIATED - NEBRASKA United States, NE United States, NE
MCKENZIE SOU UT - AMYS MARTIAL ARTS United States, UT United States, UT
MICHELLE PERIBANEZ NJ - MASTER MOON'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, NJ United States, NJ
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -33 kg (11)
Class Black Belts (11)
ANDREA RUIZ CA - VILLA'S TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States, CA United States, CA
ASHLEIGH ROSE OGAN CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JADA STOWE MD - VUONG'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MD United States, MD
JESSICA GUSTAFSON MA - XCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
MAKAELA SCHMIDT MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
MAKAYLA GREENWOOD NY - IN NAE TAEKWONDO AND PEAK PERFORMANCE NY United States, NY United States, NY
NICOLE YSPANGO IL - XCELLENT TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
NOOR AHMED TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
OLIVIA BAXTER KS - KO'S BLACK BELT ACADEMY, INC. United States, KS United States, KS
PRESSINA WISE NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
SAYLOR LASSETER FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -37 kg (26)
Class Black Belts (26)
ALEXIA RODRIGUEZ CA - HAN'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
ALYSSA SIMONE ILAS CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
AMANDA TAYLOR KS - KO'S BLACK BELT ACADEMY, INC. United States, KS United States, KS
ANASTASIJA ZOLOTIC FL - U.S. BEST TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, FL United States, FL
CONSUELO MALDONADO TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
DAEJA WHITNEY GA - VICTORY TKD & TRAINING CENTER United States, GA United States, GA
DYLAN CHIN CA - TAEMA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
ELLIE BEZANSON WA - LEE'S MARTIAL ARTS United States, WA United States, WA
FIONA SHORTT MA - XCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
HANA DINH TX - CHANG LEE'S TKD United States, TX United States, TX
KARYN REAL CA - YIC TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
KIANA CHAI CHONG MD - BLACK BELT ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
LILIANA HEUSSER CA - WUNG LEE (S.K.) TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
LILLIAN SCHLAMP TX - PRO TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
LYDIA ROSBARSKY MT - MISSOULA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MT United States, MT
MACKENZIE MURTHA MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
MADILYNN WHITMORE OR - U.S. WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO - SHERWOOD United States, OR United States, OR
MARIANA BALLARD NM - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, NM United States, NM
MARINA MILLER MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
MIA VERA FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
NICOLE PELINA CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
RACHAEL VELASQUEZ IL - XCELLENT TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
SACHI ESPINOSA FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
SHAHIRA NAVA IL - CHAMPYON TAEKWONDO USA INC. United States, IL United States, IL
SHAULA GOMEZ TX - RGV HWARANG TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
TIFFANY MAR CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -41 kg (27)
Class Black Belts (27)
AIKO BIANCA COLOSO FL - U.S. BEST TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, FL United States, FL
AREYAL HERNANDEZ CA - WASCO TIGERS TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
BRIANA MARTINEZ CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
BRIANA BALLARD NM - CHAMPION TAEKWONDO CENTER, INC. United States, NM United States, NM
ELINA GRELJO IL - XCELLENT TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
EMILY PARLIER GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
EMMA COLLO CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
FAITH FORSTER PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
FERNANDA MARTINEZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
GABRIELLA ELLO CO - NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States, CO United States, CO
JANET CHOE CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JAYLIN SALTER MA - XCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
KAITLYNN SOO TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
KARLA HARDING TX - GT SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KASSANDRA MAGALDE TX - WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
KEEGAN BULLER TX - CHANG LEE'S TKD United States, TX United States, TX
KILEY COONEY MO - GAUTREAUX'S MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, MO United States, MO
MARIA GONZALEZ TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
MARISSA MABANAG CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
MICHELLE CHEN KS - KO'S BLACK BELT ACADEMY, INC. United States, KS United States, KS
PRISCILLA PAN NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
RYLEIGH ALERY MN - PARK INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO, INC. United States, MN United States, MN
SABRIA NESMITH VA - U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
STEPHANIE VANALSTYNE NY - IN NAE TAEKWONDO AND PEAK PERFORMANCE NY United States, NY United States, NY
TESS FREIMARK MI - LAKESHORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MI United States, MI
TRINITEE STYKES TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
VIVIANA PELAEZ GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -44 kg (24)
Class Black Belts (24)
ALIAHNNA DOMINIQUE DALING CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
ANNEMARIE ODEN OK - CUADRA BROTHERS SELF DEFENSE ACADEMY United States, OK United States, OK
DANIELA TAPIA NV - ACADEMY OF TKD & HAPKIDO United States, NV United States, NV
DELKER PORTOCARRERO UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
ELOIZA DY TX - ASL JUNSUR MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
ERIN GUSTAFSON MA - XCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, MA United States, MA
ESMERALDA GUEVARA CA - GIVANS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
FAITH DILLON CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
GIONA DECINA MI - MIDWEST TAE KWON DO United States, MI United States, MI
GRACE KOSLOSKI CO - KOREAN ACADEMY OF TAEKWONDO #3447 United States, CO United States, CO
JANEL EUNICE PIDO CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
JIMENA ELIZONDO TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
KLAUDIA ARONOWSKI TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LANESSA BRYSON NC - NON-AFFILIATED - NORTH CAROLINA United States, NC United States, NC
LEA MAVE CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MADILYN RADCLIFF CO - NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States, CO United States, CO
MAYA FREEMAN KS - KO'S BLACK BELT ACADEMY, INC. United States, KS United States, KS
MICHAELA ALLEN WA - RENTON TAEKWONDO ATHLETICS United States, WA United States, WA
MIKAELA BAUTISTA CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
MONTSERRAT POLANCO CA - ELITE TKD CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MYRKA GARCIA IN - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IN United States, IN
NICOLE NUNEZ FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
SOFIA TRINGOLO OR - AMERICA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, OR United States, OR
TESSIE TORRES FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE FL United States, FL United States, FL
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -47 kg (16)
Class Black Belts (16)
ALYSSA CAVAIUOLO NY - HIGH PERFORMANCE TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, NY United States, NY
ANDEE CARTER MI - NON-AFFILIATED - MICHIGAN United States, MI United States, MI
ANKITA NAYAK CA - TORNADO SPORT CLUB United States, CA United States, CA
ASHLEY BRIESE MO - PRUTER'S SPORT TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
ASHLI TIMMONS VA - U.S. TIGERS TAEKWONDO United States, VA United States, VA
ELIZABETH LARSEN IL - XCELLENT TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
EMMA COONEY MO - GAUTREAUX'S MARTIAL ARTS CENTER United States, MO United States, MO
GRACE SHIBA UT - SHIBA TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
JENNIFER VELA TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
JESSICA HAYAKAWA-NEGRETE TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
LACEY BOOZER SC - KIM'S TAE KWON DO United States, SC United States, SC
MARIANA AGUON TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
NATALIA LOZANO TX - OTT - OPTIMUM TRAINING TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
RIANNA IRIS CHALLOY CA - PACIFIC TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
STACEY KLASSEN CA - MONTICELLO ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SVETLOZARA UVAKOVA IL - REVOLUTION TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -51 kg (26)
Class Black Belts (26)
ALENA VIANA NV - KIMS TAEKWONDO CENTRE United States, NV United States, NV
ALYSSA BURKS CO - US TAEKWONDO CENTER AURORA United States, CO United States, CO
ANNA MARTINEZ IL - NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States, IL United States, IL
CALLA MACE TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
CITLALIC GALLEGOS IL - XCELLENT TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
DANIELLA PAZ FL - TAEKWONDO ATHLETIC CENTER United States, FL United States, FL
ESTHER KIM VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
GIANNA DEFELICE CA - CLUB TKD/UMAC OF AMERICA United States, CA United States, CA
GISELLE GIAMBI TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
GIZEL GUTIERREZ TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
HANNAH GARCIA FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
JAIDA LOUIE-HOLLIS NJ - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW JERSEY United States, NJ United States, NJ
JULIANNA ZUNIGA IL - CHAMPYON TAEKWONDO USA INC. United States, IL United States, IL
JULIET DIBALLA CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
KARINA MARIE UY CA - SPARTA TAEKWONDO LLC United States, CA United States, CA
KENNEDY TAYLOR KS - KO'S BLACK BELT ACADEMY, INC. United States, KS United States, KS
LAURYN FULD NJ - TEAM USA TAEKWONDO United States, NJ United States, NJ
MALIA JON CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
MARIELE JONES CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
MAYA SORIANO CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
MIA CHANG HI - OAHU TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, HI United States, HI
SARAH SEIBER TN - US TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, TN United States, TN
TALITHA LE OR - HIGH DESERT MARTIAL ARTS United States, OR United States, OR
TESSA OBERT TX - NATIONAL SCHOOL OF MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
UNI HA NY - NON-AFFILIATED - NEW YORK United States, NY United States, NY
VALENTINA GUZMAN AZ - ELITE TAEKWONDO SCHOOL United States, AZ United States, AZ
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -55 kg (22)
Class Black Belts (22)
AINSLEY FOX NC - TIGER KIM'S WORLD CLASS TAEKWONDO United States, NC United States, NC
ALEX CERULLO CO - NON-AFFILIATED - COLORADO United States, CO United States, CO
ANTONIA HENRIQUEZ UT - PACE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO United States, UT United States, UT
ARIANA IOSSA GA - DAE HAN MARTIAL ARTS United States, GA United States, GA
BRITNEY MORALES FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE United States, FL United States, FL
CHRISTINE DY TX - ASL JUNSUR MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
DANIELA SARAVIA CA - ROBINSON'S TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
JANET PANOPIO CA - SPARTA TAEKWONDO LLC United States, CA United States, CA
JAYLEE SOWDERS OH - INTEGRITY MARTIAL ARTS OF CINCINNATI United States, OH United States, OH
KAMARIA HARRIS FL - NON-AFFILIATED - FLORIDA United States, FL United States, FL
LEA CHARYZMA ANNE CASILES CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
MADELLON LUSTER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
MARISSA CHUBB SC - CHARLESTON TAEKWONDO United States, SC United States, SC
MEHAK GANJU IL - YK MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
MIKAYLA ANDERSON AZ - NON-AFFILIATED - ARIZONA United States, AZ United States, AZ
MIRANDA BATY KS - NON-AFFILIATED - KANSAS United States, KS United States, KS
MORGAN WORKINGER IL - TEAM FORCE TKD United States, IL United States, IL
NICOLE GONZALEZ CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
REBECCA MEYERS CA - SUNNYSIDE TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
SOPHIA LEPAK OK - GOLDENDRAGONTKD United States, OK United States, OK
TIFFANY CHEN NY - FLUSHING TKD United States, NY United States, NY
ZAHRIA WILLIAMS IL - XCELLENT TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, IL United States, IL
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female -59 kg (20)
Class Black Belts (20)
ALEXIA HARTZELL TX - SANCHEZ TAEKWONDO INSTITUTE United States, TX United States, TX
ANALEE RODRIGUEZ CA - RAMIREZ TWIN TIGERS TKD United States, CA United States, CA
BROOKE CASTILLO CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
CLARA PARK VA - NON-AFFILIATED - VIRGINIA United States, VA United States, VA
GABRIELLE CORNEJO IN - ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States, IN United States, IN
GRACE SINKULE MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ISHA MONDAL TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
JULIE ZLOCHEVSKIY MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
KEELY BUTLER TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
LIEZLE JONES CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
MASON PORCH NM - BLACKMAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY LLC United States, NM United States, NM
PAYTON WILSON CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
PORTIA ROWLEY NJ - NAVA'S MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, NJ United States, NJ
SAMANTHA KIM CA - ROBINSON'S TAEKWONDO ROSEVILLE United States, CA United States, CA
SARAH JOHNSON WV - NON-AFFILIATED - WEST VIRGINIA United States, WV United States, WV
SEMINA RADONCIC IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
SKYLAR FARRELL CA - JIMMY KIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
STEPHANIE DOUGLAS MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
TRINITY NOBLE FL - PEAK PERFORMANCE FL United States, FL United States, FL
VALENNTINA HENRY NJ - WILLIAMS TKD United States, NJ United States, NJ
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring female +59 kg (13)
Class Black Belts (13)
ABIGAIL FISK MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
ADRIANA GARCIA TX - KUGAR TAEKWONDO United States, TX United States, TX
ADRIANNA LAROCCA IL - TEAM FORCE TKD United States, IL United States, IL
AKEYLA ARRAHEEM-WATERS PA - CARLISLE TAEKWONDO & FITNESS ACADEMY, LLC United States, PA United States, PA
ANDRAYA WILSON CA - NON-AFFILIATED - CALIFORNIA United States, CA United States, CA
BRIA GILLON MA - NON-AFFILIATED - MASSACHUSETTS United States, MA United States, MA
BROOKLYNN GUTHERY TX - NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States, TX United States, TX
CHLOE BURNS MN - WORLD TAEKWONDO ACADEMY INC. United States, MN United States, MN
ELIZABETH ENRIQUEZ CA - USA TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
GABRIELLE MATHEWS OK - GRAND MASTER WON'S TAEKWONDO United States, OK United States, OK
GEMA RUBIO CA - WASCO TIGERS TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
MELANIE DIAZ CA - KINGS COMBAT SPORTS / PROGRESSION TEAM United States, CA United States, CA
PRISCILLA GRIMA NY - TAE KWON V ACADEMY United States, NY United States, NY
Cadet Grass Roots Sparring male -33 kg (47)
Class Black Belts (47)
AARON TRAN TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
AIDEN STALLMAN MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
ALEJANDRO MORENO TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
ALEXANDER STALLMAN MO - TAIGA TAEKWONDO United States, MO United States, MO
ANGELO MANOSCA TX - OLYMPIC TAE KWON DO ACADEMY United States, TX United States, TX
AUDRIC GREAVES CA - KNOCKOUT MARTIAL ARTS United States, CA United States, CA
BLAISE CARRILLO NV - VEGAS SPORT TAE KWON DO United States, NV United States, NV
BRANDON SANTIAGO MD - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, MD United States, MD
BRANDON BACTAT IL - CHANG BROTHERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, IL United States, IL
BRANDON MATTHEW DELA CRUZ CA - SKY MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY United States, CA United States, CA
BRYCE KWON WA - CHAMPION TAE KWON DO SCHOOL United States, WA United States, WA
CALEB ONGGOSANUSI TX - NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States, TX United States, TX
CHRISTOPHER TRAN IL - FLYING V MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
CHRISTOPHER CHOU CA - MANILA TAEKWONDO United States, CA United States, CA
DAMIAN JAIME CA - WASCO TIGERS TAE KWON DO United States, CA United States, CA
DAVID POLSON SC - U.S. TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States, SC United States, SC
DAVID LEE GA - NON-AFFILIATED - GEORGIA United States, GA United States, GA
DAVID CIUCA CA - EXCEL TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
DYLAN ASHTON PABO CA - MODERN DAY KNIGHTS United States, CA United States, CA
GABRIEL BONSOL CA - SALIM'S TAEKWONDO CENTER United States, CA United States, CA
JAKE SEO IL - ELITE MARTIAL ARTS United States, IL United States, IL
JOSE REYES TX - SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States, TX United States, TX
JOSEPH RICCO TX - MDK United States, TX United States, TX
JULIAN ESPOSO CA - HAN'S T