Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open international de Lorraine 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 November 2015
  • 29 November 2015
  • Deadline
  • 23 November 2015
  • Competitors
  • 263 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Palais des sports de Vandoeuvre, rue Gemboux
  • 54 500
  • VANDOEUVRE les NANCY
  • France France

Downloads

Dossier d'inscription Open de Lorraine nov 2015 v1Dossier d'inscription Open de Lorraine nov 2015 v1
affiche OPEN DE LORRAINE 2015 v1affiche OPEN DE LORRAINE 2015 v1

Competitors (263)

Benjamin female -20 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Medine Demirel TKD Epinal France France
Perle Wenger Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Benjamin female -23 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CELESTE MESNIER-PIRROUTET TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Julia Mougenot TKD Epinal France France
STELLA COFFRE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Chaimae JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
KANIKA SOU APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
VICTORIA MUYNH-KY APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Zoe Wenner TKD Epinal France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Bonnaventure Juliette TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Imane IKABOUREN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Munier Enorah TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Safia BOURAINE Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Yasmine EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mah Fofana Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Syrine ZAEGEL NANCY-SC TKD France France
victoria lepage KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Benjamin female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
soreiya perreira KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Benjamin male -24 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexandre Royer TKD Epinal France France
Fouad AOUADJ NANCY-SC TKD France France
Hetva BELMEHDI NANCY-SC TKD France France
ewan d'habit Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ABDALLAH Nizar JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Arthur NGUYEN Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
BRIK LAKHDAR EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
MARVIN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
Milan Corvinho TKD Epinal France France
Noah Benard TKD Champigneulles France France
STEVEN RANDRIAMIALISON TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ABDALLAH Rachmed JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Chadi Chaieb Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Célian ANZALONE-CASADESSUS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Elouane CASADESSUS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Louis ERCKER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Morlon Lucas TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Saad FEKROUNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
YLAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
louison gouery Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ABDI YANIS JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Amine ZAEGEL NANCY-SC TKD France France
Ayoub MOUAMMINE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Leo Mougenot TKD Epinal France France
Ludo CHAPELLE Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Melvin LEQUESNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
SAHIN Ibo JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
SYLLA ELIAS EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
andy onifrio KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Benjamin male -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DECLANN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
Loic Metzler KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Shaun LOUX-CHESINI JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
luka bohler KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
tyron nerjat Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Elyas OULABAS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Quentin Vernier TKD Epinal France France
matteo masson Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ceyda Demirel TKD Epinal France France
Minimes female -26 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Eva HO HONE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Killyana Loumi TKD Epinal France France
Zara LIPINSKI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Minimes female -29 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CERENA COFFRE TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
CHAMSEDDINE IDRISSI SARAH EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Camille PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Laura MENELON Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Minimes female -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Noemi SALVAT NANCY-SC TKD France France
Sueda Sektioglu TKD Epinal France France
Xuan-Vi NGUYEN -TRIEU Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
alexandra mathieu KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
grandjean selène TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Minimes female -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
COLYNE JENNY TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
MEGGAIZ Safina Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Safina MEGGAIZ Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Tatiana Francois TKD Epinal France France
emilie virion Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
sarah tisserand Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Maeva Verrier TKD Epinal France France
NERIA KIMIA MOUKENGUET TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
YASMINE BOUZAGLAOUI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
de roquefeuil faustine TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Minimes female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
vanessa perreira KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes female +51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
julia elgarouch KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -27 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BILEL KESLANI APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Paul Malingrey Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Reda CHADLI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Sacha WENGER Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Sacha WENGER Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
idriss ZINA-RAGGOUA TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Minimes male -30 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Akram AHMED NANCY-SC TKD France France
Killian Roussel TKD Epinal France France
LAMRABTI Shakib JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Nil BAKALIAN NANCY-SC TKD France France
THIBAULT KARCHER TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Vincent NAIM PUNCH NANCY France France
mayol martin Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes male -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALI YAVAS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Abd Al Aziz TALLAI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Ilyes BOURAS Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
KAISSY JAMSEI TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Mathieu Jeannot TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
Theo LOISEL Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Yazid Alaoui Ismaili TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
armand gouery Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
chris kersch KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -37 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Alexis NEBINGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Bilal JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Bouyahia Amir Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
CAMIL BENTAHILA SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Evan Xardel TKD Champigneulles France France
Goddar ANDEA NANCY-SC TKD France France
HAKKARI NOUR EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
HOUAMDI ZIRI PUNCH NANCY France France
Jonas KIMIA MOUKENGUET TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
NOAH NICOLLE SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Othmane JEFFANE NANCY-SC TKD France France
ROMAIN BELLEC APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
TIMEO KRELL TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
angelo fernandes KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Minimes male -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AMIR BOUYAHIA Arts Martiaux de Vitry sur Orne France France
Axel Vedrines Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
DEPRETZ Valentin PUNCH NANCY France France
ESTEVAN BRACQ F.E.D.D.R France France
Jules Voulot TKD Epinal France France
Maxime AMODEO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
ROMAIN FISHER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Minimes male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Gabriel Rahal TKD Epinal France France
Marco DEMURU Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Pogosov Enrique PUNCH NANCY France France
Minimes male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Enzo BREDA Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Evan Gode TKD Epinal France France
woodson pereira olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Minimes male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ADAM AADMI TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
thibaut barthelemy Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Minimes male +57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AUNAY Sami JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
BRUNO BULTEZ F.E.D.D.R France France
SIMON CAPPEL F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lou PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
lou neuville pietrosella taekwondo France France
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anissa EL OUAHABI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Aylin Cakmak KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
natacha lepage KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
tania tavares KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Cédric RUNDSTADLER TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
HAQUI ADAM PUNCH NANCY France France
Nathan PROTOIS NANCY-SC TKD France France
Safwane BADA olympique taekwondo illzach France France
zimmer luca TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
zimmer angelo TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Firas CHAIEB Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Kura GADAEV taekwondo club bar le duc France France
NICOLAS TASSOU F.E.D.D.R France France
Nello IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Thomas MILLER Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Yassine Elkadaoui Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Enzo CAMBONI Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
MOUCHET Romain TEAM VIKINGS France France
Simon MASTRAGOSTINO NANCY-SC TKD France France
yliesse zina-raggoua TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AHBATA SAAD EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
EL KARITI JAWED EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Loic ANDRES olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Valentin Deuscher KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
Walid BERREHAIL taekwondo club tomblaine 54 France France
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
METIN KALKAN APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Nemanja DJORDJEVIC olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Yann Metzler KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM France France
sofiane kech olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
zulfi cavusoglu TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Batiste GUILLAUMIN NANCY-SC TKD France France
COUMBASSA- Klein AISSA PUNCH NANCY France France
HAQUI AMIN PUNCH NANCY France France
NAHASS TARIQ PUNCH NANCY France France
Nawfel TOURGA NANCY-SC TKD France France
PAJEOT Laurent TEAM VIKINGS France France
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alexandre NGUYEN Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Ali EL MOUSSAOUI olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Antoine JUDE Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
DAMIEN MEYER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Mourad AUNAY JARVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
Juniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Adil Namiss Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Alex Fleury TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
Alex TOULLAN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Angelo IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Camil ALLAL TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
ENZO LOZANO taekwondo vendenheim France France
Eliskhan TCHAGAEV Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Lucas Seghair PUNCH NANCY France France
Valentin De Abreu Crico Usvec TKD France France
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Hugo Imbault Usvec TKD France France
Karim El Brougi TKD Epinal France France
Lucas DROUIN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Zakary Oukali TKD Epinal France France
Juniors male +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
oumar diarra Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Florine LEQUESNE NANCY-SC TKD France France
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anais FREUND Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
CHARLINE BRASSEL Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
MYRIAM FATY APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Juniors female +63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Camille FAJARDO-GEIGER Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Seniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aylin KACAN TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
Cyrielle JOURNEE TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
Hina JOLY Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
LUCY BEYSSAC SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
MESSALTI Khalissa LIGUE ALSACE France France
SEFI MAYSA oxide Tunisia Tunisia
THI Y DOAN Taekwondo Club Vandoeuvre France France
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Angélique CAPUT Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
CELESTE KEIGLER APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Camille Frisch TKD Epinal France France
DELPHINE SANTINI SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
MONJEOT Alicia TEAM VIKINGS France France
Sarah Laine Usvec TKD France France
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DAPHNE LECHENET taekwondo vendenheim France France
DARLèNE BINDè SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Mandigon Magali TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
Ndeye Adama DRAME Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
SHAINES KEBIRI Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Seniors male -58 kg (6)
Class A (6)
IBRAHIM KARAKUS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
JONATHAN NOIREZ SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
REZGUI HELMI oxide Tunisia Tunisia
SAMBA DIENG APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
TIMOTHE HEINTZ APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Ylann KUHN NANCY-SC TKD France France
Seniors male -68 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Boschetti Gauthier PUNCH NANCY France France
Boulgheta Ahmed TKD Epinal France France
El Mostapha SAHLI olympique taekwondo illzach France France
Hugues CHIPOT Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
JOFFREY PARUSSOLO APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Khaled Salhi PUNCH NANCY France France
LHUILLIER Kevin TEAM VIKINGS France France
Livio PISCOPO Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
Lucas PESEUX Taekwondo Club Besançon France France
MAKRAM BOUKARA oxide Tunisia Tunisia
MESKINI OUSSAMA oxide Tunisia Tunisia
Mohammed KASSIMI Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
NEHEMIE LAGHOUATI TAEKWONDO CHAUMONT France France
SEBASTIEN DEMONT SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Sidibe Sadio TKD Epinal France France
VINCENT GENOT-ELSEN SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Youssouf DOUKAIEV LIGUE ALSACE France France
Seniors male -80 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Abdramane Cisse Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Amine LARGUET TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
CEDRIC HUBER taekwondo vendenheim France France
Enzo IENNA TAEKWONDO IMPACT France France
GUEZGUEZ AYOUB oxide Tunisia Tunisia
MICKAEL FOEHRENBACH APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Mikail GORBULAK Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
WASSIM DJELLAT TAEKWONDO CHAUMONT France France
Zakaria BAHRAOUI NANCY-SC TKD France France
Seniors male +80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Floriant BAKULU LIGUE ALSACE France France
MICKAEL CHRIST APJES TAEKWONDO MULHOUSE France France
Veterans female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Carole PHILIPS Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Catherine ROBET Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
DELPHINE SANTINI SHOBUKAI de NANCY France France
Nathalie JOURNEE TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
Veterans female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Julie HUSEJNOVIC Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Magali Mandigon TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY France France
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
munier raphael TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
Veterans male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
FANOHIZANY Yann PUNCH NANCY France France
Luc MIALET Taekwondo Valmont/Saint-Avold France France
remy gangloff Arts Martiaux Toulois France France
Veterans male +80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alexandre Mathis TAEKWONDO CLUB HEILLECOURT France France
David AMERYCKX TBJ - Taekwondo Bourgoin-Jallieu France France
FRANCK DIESTER Taekwondo Club Ludres France France
Franck Michele OFP Taekwondo France France