Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

10th Open "Windmills" Taekwondo Championships 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 April 2010
  • Deadline
  • 27 March 2010
  • Competitors
  • 388 / 400
  • Location
  • Halmaheiraplein 35
  • 3312 GH
  • Dordrecht
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Kids - Pupils - Aspirants

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (388)

Kids female -21 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hiba Maghnouj TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jalisa Vernimmen SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nafise Bulut TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Talytha Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -24 kg (8)
Class B (1)
Maria Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Ceylan Bossenbroek Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Farah Rahhou Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Jihane Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lynn Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam ijaouane TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sasja van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Savannah Katgerman TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -27 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Amy Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Celyce van der Pol Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Weidum TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Hichou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -30 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Jacky Bosman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Katie Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Gietspoor TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
SAMIA CHAMROUK Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -34 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Alesshya Curallambra TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Sahar Zafraoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Zafira Grootenboer TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -21 kg (8)
Class B (1)
Ryan Sieuw TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Amine El Hrilabi Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Gino Damen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Guillermo de Ruiter TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Karim El Kaddouri Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
MARTIN HAZENOOT Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Molle TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Rahhou Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Kids male -24 kg (9)
Class B (1)
Frederik Emil Olsen Team Nørrebro TKD, Denmark Denmark Denmark
Class C (8)
Berkay Ersoy TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Moussa Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ismael Chatoui Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
JEREMY MANSVELD Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
MANOLITO LAAP Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
SVEN van BOHEEMEN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
lee ilyas akgul tpa Belgium Belgium
Kids male -27 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Achraf Benmassaoua Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Anes Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Erayane Mrini Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Blom Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
OUSSAMA TARHOULI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Sami Boughlala Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Challiou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Toghan Bulut TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -30 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Adil Jaffari Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Billal Sallah Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Ziani Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Mohammed Rahhou Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Thijs Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
georgio Bolwerk hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yassine Oulad TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Adam Tromato Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -24 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Ashwinie Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Charlotte CHIAO Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Manal Housni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Maryem Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Romee van Braam Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Beau Weert de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Aiswarya Govindaraj Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Imane Zovak Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Joy Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Shaydon Zeeuw de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (10)
Class A (2)
Ouiam Ousslam TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Demi Meijer Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Ezgi Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Felicity V.Genmeren TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
NISA TUTUCU Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Oumaima Boudant Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (10)
Class B (6)
Aishwarya Mahabier TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Eva Schuurmans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nawal Hadri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Nour el Kasmi SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Chtatou Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Khadija Elmokadem Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Nikki Efftink Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Rachelle Valk Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (15)
Class A (1)
Rahma Al ourtani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Amalia Raghoebar TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Dalila Mellouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima Charadi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Ilse Bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Chourouk Taounza Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Demi van Engelenburg Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Rahhou Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
katinka landman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
yelda ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Diantha V/d Stel TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Loumaima Kissi Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Quincy Lieveld TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (7)
Class B (2)
AYMANE JEDIANI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Akram Aykour TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Ayoub Baalla TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bart van Avezaath Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Brandon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Diks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Maddah TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (21)
Class B (5)
Bradley van Staaijeren Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Pherai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
YAHYA GARRUJ Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
ravshen hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (16)
Delano Shamlal Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
El Mimuni Wassim Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Gearvano Sewnundun SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jermaine Aukes Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Levi Zellien TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Post Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Moassine Sheba Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Ahatac Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Nick Kempen van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Quinten Monfils Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Reshman Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin El Hllaui Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Younas Belgabli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
ahmet baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (18)
Class B (9)
Abdelhak Dbali Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Boris Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jacques Raaijmakers hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Jeronimo Evers Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMED BOUDAAMACH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Mahmut Dogan TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Arrad SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassim El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Youri Vraets Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
ANTHONY KOENN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Bjorn Deursen van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Fares Azzedine Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Ishan Baijwoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kelvyn LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
YOLDAS GUNEYLI Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yaakoub Almokaden Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -34 kg (30)
Class B (12)
Achraf Elyahyaoui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
HAMZA BAKHAKH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Job v/d Vegt TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mattis Decat Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Nour Edinne Oulad TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Rainoldi Bryan HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ridouan Kasrioui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
SEBASTIAAN SPAANS Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin El Youssofi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
wietse Beers hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (18)
Abdelilah Agharbi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Anass Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Ehahoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Bounid Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Brady van der Pol Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Schmitz Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Max Mekes TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Othman chtrioui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassim Zouhri TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Housni Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Redouan Houdayfi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rik Vucht van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rouwin Banhoe TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben Griekspoor TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Shane Wanrooy van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Solaydan Chatoui Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
mert ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (17)
Class A (1)
Abdullah Al ourtani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Ashwin van der Vlugt TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Loek van der Rijt Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Mike kivits Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Quinn Van Wijk Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Safouane El Idrissi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
Adnane Dari Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Ahmet Namli Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Amine Zaeraoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Beendenia Roslan TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Beekmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Imad chtatou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Kuys Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
MORITZ NEUMANN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Matin Maskitou Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
cem akgul tpa Belgium Belgium
damin mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Ryan Mahabier TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jamal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Walid El Idrissi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Achraf Asoud Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Koray Celik Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Adair Ignacia Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mortada Ben Ahmad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male +50 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Enes Solak Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
JOEY MEIJDEN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Selim Eren Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Fatima Fenderhoussi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
SOEDHA MANNA Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
esengul ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Julia Bartels TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Angelina Pruymboom Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Demi Heykhaus Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Majdouline Housni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Miny Perle Ti Bon Taekwondo Club Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Class C (2)
Assia Sallah Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Chiwani Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Katie Bradley South Hams TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Halima Keskin TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Hanane Slah SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Richard Amelie HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
AYSEGUL OZCICEK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
MAJA KOLOCZEK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (13)
Class A (4)
Chantal Durieux Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Kansinee De Graef Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sherona Bandhoe TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Amber Pannemans Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Janise van veldhuizen TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Roebben Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Magloire Johana Ti Bon Taekwondo Club Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Rabab Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Beyza Ozkara Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Jaydee Tielenburg TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lina Mrini Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sanaa Maskitou Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Cassy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
SOUKAINA CHAMROUK Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Thrisna Mahabali Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Hajar Bouchti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
hellen vd poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Saliha Boukhizou TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Sharona Os van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Delakhdar Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -57 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Lasonya Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nikenia Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Chantal Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Enkela Lushtaku Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Marissa van der Engel Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Cecilya Bossenbroek Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Brink Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine El Yaakoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Sharon Monshouwer SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
pricsila Sori Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (16)
Class A (6)
BILAL MIR Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Imad Amlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ivandjino Soekandar TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Paco v/d Vegt TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Bouchti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Cougneau Joris HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Iliass Akoudad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Imade Benmassaoua Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Martijn Willemsen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
RADIKESH RAMDAS Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Shrikant Orie SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
HATIM BELAHCEN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza El Baghdadi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
KESHAW MANNA Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (25)
Class A (5)
Berkey Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Jaffari Yousri Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Michael Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
PRESHANT MATHOERA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Steven Raghoenath TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (13)
Arvind Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Caner Inci TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Christiaan de Jeer Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Gino Beijleveldt SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Jarryl hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Oumorou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lihemdi Oussama Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Prasanna Govindaraj Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Swerts Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Rushon Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
okke Beers hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Abdulilha Ouled Abdinnabi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Bram Van der Zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Dewerie Miky Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mounir Ilyas Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Nick Sprock Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (23)
Class A (4)
Giovanni Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Joey Eleveld Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Schaap Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (10)
Dujardin Andrea HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Faris Akkouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
IBRAHIM HAJI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
LOTFI BOUDAAMACH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMED JEDIANI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Richie Tjin Tjoen Jin TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Salih Karaca SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Thies Raanhuis Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Moukouh Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Abouelfadel Zouhair Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Taounza Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Belmin Bajramovic SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Dion Slot Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Julian Eden van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Redouani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mokdem Ishaq Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Goossens Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
john driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (23)
Class A (4)
Marcario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nicholas Gielen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Thomas Gay Ti Bon Taekwondo Club Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Class B (12)
Abdessalam Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Alessio Gielen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Dario Tabak Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
De Cooman Maxime HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ilias Ziani Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jonathan LE Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Mitchell Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Bentahar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Al Massoudi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
OUSSAMA ACHHOUD Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Najah TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Ahmed Hajji TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Anass El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Bjorn Scholma ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jordan Condere Ti Bon Taekwondo Club Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Jordi de Vos TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lihendi Daoud Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Mohammed Driouach Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (19)
Class A (3)
DON BERISHA "DON" Kosovo Kosovo
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Zoë van der Laan Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Jaber Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Philippo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Karageorgos Nicolas HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
NAWIEN JAGGI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Pablo Heesch van hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Shyvannie Lamne TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Amoughou Martial Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Dal Maso Simon HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ilias Chatoui Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
Jordan Goedbloed TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kamil Celik Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Ouarouss TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Pijfers Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Willem Weseman TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Khattou Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
julian dolan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (10)
Class A (1)
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Ashwand Sieuw TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Fetti Erdogan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Furkan Yuksel Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Joey Brijer Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Joop De Gouw Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Terence Louisa Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Omair Miakheel hwarang Netherlands Netherlands
Shiwan Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Anwar Arrad SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Navarro Aukes Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Yasser Belahcen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jalal Kissi Team Mudukwan Belgium Belgium
mark driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Melvin Raghoebar TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mohammed Akoudad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jamal Benali TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands