Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2010 BTCB National Championships

  • Tournament dates
  • 30 January 2010
  • 31 January 2010
  • Deadline
  • 22 January 2010
  • Competitors
  • 490 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • The Regional Tennis Centre, Sportcity
  • M11 3FF
  • Manchester
  • Great Britain Great Britain

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (490)

Children female -20 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Niamh Scott Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Paris Jeffery Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -23 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Holly Wray Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jeamy Navarro BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jordyn Smith Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
NITHYA GOVINDARAJ GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
katie willett Hucknall Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -26 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Alisha Murray BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kerry Taylor Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Muzeja Kang Han England England
Paige Mc Nulty Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -30 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Chelsia Banez BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Grace Smith St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Kyler Cacacho BTS Great Britain Great Britain
SANDHYA BALAKRISHNAN GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
lauren willett Hucknall Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -34 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
NEELEENY NITHIRAJAH GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Shannon Lalley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
VAISALY GNANAPANDITHAN GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Children female -38 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
HANA NAKHUDA GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Mollie Schofield BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -43 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Catlin Brown Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Karina Sharifi KWON TKD England England
Rebecca McGowan Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
SIMONE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
kyla angeles FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Children female +43 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
GEORGIA O'CONNOR CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -20 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Charlie Kinnon Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Children male -23 kg (13)
Class Advanced (13)
AMROU GREENIDGE GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Coady Goodall Halton Taekwondo England England
Daniel Ocego Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Summers Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Herad Parsi KWON TKD England England
Joe Latto Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kai Law Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Outrum Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
NITHIN FRANSIS GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Neo MOORES Nottingham TKD Club (N.T.C) Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
RYAN BARNES CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tai-Lee Tang Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (16)
Class Advanced (16)
ANTHONY SINGH COLLINS Manchester Dragon Taekwondo Club England England
Amine Djelladj Empsi England England
Boj Gonzaga Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Murphy Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Corey BRADY Nottingham TKD Club (N.T.C) Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Smallwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Murray Kang Han England England
Jamie Kidd Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Fisher BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
STEPHEN JOHNSON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Simon Trussler Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
TILLOW BROUGHTON Manchester Dragon Taekwondo Club England England
VIROSHAN GNANAPANDITHAN GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Zakariya mohammed Empsi England England
michael nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -30 kg (20)
Class Advanced (20)
Amphon Bashforth Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Aris Naghibi Taekwondo Tigers England England
Aron Wolverson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cavan Aulton WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Connor Crowley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
DEVONTY BUNBURY Manchester Dragon Taekwondo Club England England
David Kirk True Spirit Taekwondo England England
Druelle McDONALD-BAMFORD Nottingham TKD Club (N.T.C) Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan O'Callaghan JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Elijah Crossley Wan Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack McIntyre Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
KIERON PARK CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Nicholas Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Liiban Houssien KWON TKD England England
Luke Clayton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Meehan Bristol Academy Of Sport Taekwondo Academy England England
Mitchell Spiers Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
TOM CARSON STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
USAMAH HUSSAIN GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
jacob burnit South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -34 kg (15)
Class Advanced (15)
Aaron Bretland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Arshia Abdoli KWON TKD England England
Bilal Zaman KWON TKD England England
Brandon Stokes JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Callum Wong Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Cameron Booth Kang Han England England
Connor Hankin Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Benton Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
James Robinson Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Kian Ardabili Taekwondo Tigers England England
MUAZZAM UL-HASSAN GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
NATHAN GOLLINS HAMA TAEKWONDO England England
NIAL MOLLOY STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Owen Taylor-Parrot Kang Han England England
Reswon Rai STKDD England England
Children male -38 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Jae WYNTER-MERRIN Nottingham TKD Club (N.T.C) Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Purcell Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Thompson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Kerr Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Stephen McVey Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
isaiah mckenzie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Children male -43 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Ben Morley PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Connor Nightingale BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kallum SHIELDS Nottingham TKD Club (N.T.C) Great Britain Great Britain
Children male +43 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
ALEX COATSWORTH CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Conor Meeham Bristol Academy Of Sport Taekwondo Academy England England
Jason Bellanfante True Spirit Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Abigail Stones Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Goodall Halton Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Lani Turner-Josephs Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Naomi Strathie Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Cleio-marie Banez BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lily Arenas Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
katie bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
whitney wright South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Georgia Collinson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Georgia Barnes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Tanika Harrison Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
beth worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Hollie Best-Dutton Lightning tkd England England
Parisa Hallgate WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Shooter True Spirit Taekwondo England England
Sophie Savage WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Aleena Webster Kang Han England England
Anna Leigh Gratsa WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Bousfield Halton Taekwondo England England
Morgan Murray Kang Han England England
Shanelle ROWE Nottingham TKD Club (N.T.C) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Chloe Morley PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sabrina Wong Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
BETHANY JOHNSON STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
LEIGHANN LEWIS GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Alexandra Thomas BTS Great Britain Great Britain
JESSICA MOLLOY STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -33 kg (16)
Class Advanced (16)
Aaron Bretland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Adam Warner Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
BRADLY SINDEN KINGS TKD England England
Connor Hankin Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Darhys Nugent Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
George Browne Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
HAYTHAM GREENIDGE GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
HUMOON AFSARDEIR GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Javian Abiad WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Hayward BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Brennan Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Grimmett WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Taha Azab Empsi England England
Tim Needham True Spirit Taekwondo England England
Tyron MOORES-DUFFIELD Nottingham TKD Club (N.T.C) Great Britain Great Britain
jack worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (11)
Class Advanced (11)
BRADLEY BERGAMINI STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Brian Grimmet - Avery WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Callum Hunter Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Dominic Naylor Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
JOSHUA BARNETT STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Max Surgey Kang Han England England
RAJVEER SINGH CHANA GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Roshan Wali London Taekwondo Academy England England
Stephen Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
frazer pringle manchester aces England England
matthew carter FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -41 kg (17)
Class Advanced (17)
Adam Harris BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Archie Waldock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Brandon Naylor Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Feyi Pearce Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
HARYKARAN SIVAKUMAR GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Hassan Haider Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
James Wood Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jason Walton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kamran Ardabili Taekwondo Tigers England England
Lee O'Malley Halton Taekwondo England England
Liam Armstrong Empsi England England
Pravin Sunwar London Taekwondo Academy England England
THANGAES WARAN NITHIRAJAH GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Thomas Delaney PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
jamie wright South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
josh cruickshanks FOCUS TKD Scotland Scotland
sean allen FOCUS TKD Scotland Scotland
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class Advanced (10)
Aatish Sharma London Taekwondo Academy England England
Chandell Williams London Taekwondo Academy England England
Dylan Jacomb BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Hamza Azab Empsi England England
Harry Wolverson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
JOSEPH GALLAGHER GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Jack Lockwood True Spirit Taekwondo England England
Karl Crowley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rapan Rai STKDD England England
Thomas Gater Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Alex Needham True Spirit Taekwondo England England
Andrew Moore Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Danny Brewer Kang Han England England
Kristian Kinnon Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Nikal Rana STKDD England England
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Callum Parkes Kang Han England England
Nishaan LANDA Nottingham TKD Club (N.T.C) Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Anderson Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
LEE BROWN KYORUGI TKD England England
MATTHEW BARNETT STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
ROBERT STINTON STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
BRANDON AGULLANO GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Mason Frizelle Kang Han England England
Juniors male -45 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
AIDEN MORLEY KINGS TKD England England
JAMIE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Gater Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Walters Kang Han England England
josh cruickshanks FOCUS TKD Scotland Scotland
Class Novice (2)
Daniel Levick Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Peter Kenvyn Halton Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -48 kg (10)
Class Advanced (9)
Aran Mee RTA Tigers England England
Christopher Powell Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Herring Lightning tkd England England
Jack Whitehouse PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
James Johnston Carryduff Taekwondo Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Kane LANDA Nottingham TKD Club (N.T.C) Great Britain Great Britain
Kieran Young Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Fontyn Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
mathew luke South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Silaj Gurung STKDD England England
Juniors male -51 kg (13)
Class Advanced (11)
Dilexsan Aloyisious Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Jack Taylor BTS England England
Jamie Allen PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
KANE ATKINSON GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Mehdi Alem Empsi England England
Nathan Brown Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Nishaan LANDA Nottingham TKD Club (N.T.C) Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVER SPENDER STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Peter Ptak SPITFIRE England England
Tom Wiseman Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
ryan powell SPITFIRE England England
Class Novice (2)
Ali Dehghan Taekwondo Tigers England England
Asim Negmang STKDD England England
Juniors male -55 kg (13)
Class Advanced (11)
Alexander Myers Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Amin Badr Empsi England England
Callum Walker Bluewave England England
Cameron Annison Taekwondo Tigers England England
Chris Sweeten Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Gregory Chipman WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan BIGNALL Nottingham TKD Club (N.T.C) Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Simpson Taekwondo Tigers England England
Khuram Shah London Taekwondo Academy England England
Niall Gibson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Peter Heath Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
GURPREET SINGH GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Jordan Hall Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (13)
Class Advanced (11)
Adam Lawson PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Ahmad Nazari SPITFIRE England England
JAMIE LEE HAYMAN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
John Steele Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Frizelle Kang Han England England
Mitchell Frizelle Kang Han England England
Mohammed Ikram KBTA:Sports England England
Sabir Miah Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Steven Johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Steven Weatherly Wan Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
ben berger South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Ashley Kingham Kang Han England England
Jordan Haynes Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
GEORGE LEE FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Luke Stones Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW DONNE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
khalid tayan manchester aces England England
sean campbell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Sean Doyle Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Suman Shrees STKDD England England
Juniors male -68 kg (8)
Class Advanced (7)
ELLIOTT COATSWORTH CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Gaurdas Chattopadhyay KBTA:Sports England England
KANE MURPHY FUTURE England England
RYAN UREN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
levi goodridge SPITFIRE England England
luke holman South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
peter woods FOCUS TKD Scotland Scotland
Class Novice (1)
Naveed Saeed KWON TKD England England
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
DENIS NEUMAN GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Rubes Richards Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Zain Kanwal KBTA:Sports England England
Class Novice (1)
Callum Surguy Kang Han England England
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Chelsea Welch Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
beth worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Shannon Kincade Heart Of England United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Anna Leigh Gratsa WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Dougherty Taekwondo Tigers England England
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Lily Leotardi SPITFIRE England England
Melissa Lamb Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Class Novice (1)
Sanjida Ahmed JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
Bethany Kate Gratsa WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Charlotte Bell PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Christy Lamb Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
MELISSA CHICK CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zhane Harrison Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Emma Owen Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Asha Turner-Josephs Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jennifer Marjason BTS Great Britain Great Britain
LEIGHANN LEWIS GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Rachel Bungay SPITFIRE England England
Tasmeem Tawil St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
jade jones manchester aces England England
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
JEMMA MARSH KINGS TKD England England
Kirsty Toone Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Maisie Large South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Dickson Lightning tkd England England
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class Advanced (2)
CHARLOTTE WARREN KINGS TKD England England
Katarzyna Grela RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Brione Jackson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Charlotte Trussler Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (5)
Class Advanced (2)
Alexandra Thomas BTS Great Britain Great Britain
JODIE SINDEN KINGS TKD England England
Class Novice (3)
Abbie Hughes Halton Taekwondo England England
Rachael Stokes Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Samantha Gambles Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Hannah Mayes Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
TESSA HAYHURST STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (1)
Samantha Hall BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Charlene DUFFIELD Nottingham TKD Club (N.T.C) Great Britain Great Britain
Jemma Johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lesley Jakubiak Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Jess O'Hanlon Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Judy Marton St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Lottie Roberts Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Nicole Mcgregor Taekwondo Tigers England England
Sheena Au Yeung SPITFIRE England England
louise mair FOCUS TKD Scotland Scotland
Seniors female -53 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
Amina AL-Mossawi JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Anna Gordon King's College London Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Caroline Fisher Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Dana Johnson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Laura Sweeney Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Class Novice (2)
Gemma Pape Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Taryn EDWARDS Nottingham TKD Club (N.T.C) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (11)
Class Advanced (8)
Christina Clark BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Joanne Tollervey Kang Han England England
Liz Williamson Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Rebecca Mortiboys Heart Of England United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shanice Harrison Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Tamsen Clarke KWON TKD England England
Tiffany Lin SKY England England
danielle baker manchester aces England England
Class Novice (3)
Kathryn Boothroyd pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
MICHELLE SAGUAN GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Siripen Songprasit KWON TKD England England
Seniors female -62 kg (9)
Class Advanced (8)
AMY TRUESDALE STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Annabel Gibson Kingston University Taekwondo England England
Carla Summerhill Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
JADE SLAVIN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jo Nash Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sarah Linnell-Stocks SPITFIRE England England
Victoria Unt JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
kat paes SPITFIRE England England
Class Novice (1)
Kerry Reilly Kingston University Taekwondo England England
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Charlotte Thomas Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Herbert Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kayleigh Wray Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Roisin Auld Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Kelly Linford Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Stella Whitehead Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Bianca Walkden Liverpool Elite Taekwondo England England
Jodie Simpson PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
STEPHANIE ALLEN FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -54 kg (9)
Class Advanced (8)
Ally Darlington Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JOEL JACKSON FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Jordan BIGNALL Nottingham TKD Club (N.T.C) Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Haynes WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
MICHAEL LEWIS GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Niall Gibson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Salim Izza St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ulysses Borges Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Ashley Hutton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (12)
Class Advanced (12)
Dennis Wahome London Taekwondo Academy England England
Ian Graham Taekwondo Tigers England England
Jay Patel Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Kieron Briggs sheffield taekwondo academy England England
MUSA Latif KBTA:Sports England England
Mahdi Rezai Shins Taekwondo Academy - UTA Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Allen KWON TKD England England
Montasar Hamdi London Taekwondo Academy England England
Raz Rahman KBTA:Sports England England
Tony O'Hara Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Zoheb Khalid Empsi England England
dominic brookes manchester aces England England
Seniors male -63 kg (28)
Class Advanced (22)
Ashley Nicholas Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Ayet Labidi London Taekwondo Academy England England
BEN SHAW CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Brian Wray Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Chris Cocker Warrior Factory England England
Dawud Izza St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jethro Hegarty AWTC England England
Jibreel Malik Empsi England England
Kiel Tranter Kang Han England England
Laurie Stoker St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Bell PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Nicky Relton WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Noor Karim KBTA:Sports England England
Richard Rathod Warrior Factory England England
Roberto Belfiore St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
SCOTT ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Scott Simeon Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Scott Sutherill Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
WINSTON LEWIS GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Wayne Nelson Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
micheal harvey manchester aces England England
taylor roe SPITFIRE England England
Class Novice (6)
Gary Wardle Bristol Academy Of Sport Taekwondo Academy England England
Jan Khalid KWON TKD England England
Liam Avery BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lou Chon Shins Taekwondo Academy - UTA Great Britain Great Britain
Omar Abdullah London Taekwondo Academy England England
Rick Miles JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (21)
Class Advanced (15)
Craig Eden Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
DAVOUD ETMINANI FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Daniel Walters sun taekwondo club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Faisal Noor KBTA:Sports England England
Ferrari Faqiri Ellison England England
JOSH WEBLEY FUTURE England England
Jullian Marton St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
LEWIS HOUSTON FUTURE England England
Martin Stamper Liverpool Elite Taekwondo England England
Miz Rahman KBTA:Sports England England
Robert Robertson Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Shahram Safie London Taekwondo Academy England England
Subhan Kanwal KBTA:Sports England England
Tony Grisman Kang Han England England
jordan gale manchester aces England England
Class Novice (6)
Alec Thi BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Amar Dogra Edinburgh University Scotland Scotland
Andrew Hodgson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Chris McIntrye Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Jack Parkin WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Nathan-Pepple Kingston University Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -74 kg (30)
Class Advanced (26)
Abtin Zafarani Taekwondo Tigers England England
Alexander Trinidad BTCB Gibraltar Gibraltar Gibraltar
Azamat Bekturov London Taekwondo Academy England England
Beytullah Kem Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Craig Riddell Total Performance Training England England
David Taylor Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
David Brown Taekwondo Tigers England England
Delroy Hurst Empsi England England
Deon Martin RTA Tigers England England
Diego Solarte Empsi England England
GURAMI GHAMBASHIDZE GURUMU TAEKWONDO England England
Jermain Jones Empsi England England
John Smallbone Hadri Taekwondo England England
KYE TOMPKINS CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kishan Kumar KWON TKD England England
Lee Moore Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Conn Kang Han England England
Michael Distras Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Osita Arusiuka-Hill King's College London Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Perre Daobry Empsi England England
Ross Eden Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Ruebyn Richards Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Hennessey Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Sulaiman Gayle-clarke St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Dallison Kang Han England England
Wayne Clark Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Class Novice (4)
Anthony Ofori Kingston University Taekwondo England England
Ash Islam London Taekwondo Academy England England
Oliver Small Bristol Academy Of Sport Taekwondo Academy England England
Patrick Edwards Bristol Academy Of Sport Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -80 kg (16)
Class Advanced (6)
Aaron Cook SPARTAN TKD TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
CRAIG BROWN FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Dale Rhodie Caledonian Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Lutalo Muhammad Tae Kwon Do Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sadegh Ghorbani Saeedian KWON TKD England England
alexander fedoseev manchester aces England England
Class Novice (10)
ADAM TAOUFEK-ALLAH HAN TAEKWONDO Scotland Scotland
Ben Little Edinburgh University Scotland Scotland
Dean Leak Liverpool Elite Taekwondo England England
Jonathan Mckeachern Bristol Academy Of Sport Taekwondo Academy England England
Michael Trussler Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Neil Hirst pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Richard Hewlett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Richard Stark Edinburgh University Scotland Scotland
Samual Gane Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
TONDE MUSUNHE HAN TAEKWONDO Scotland Scotland
Seniors male -87 kg (7)
Class Advanced (3)
Daryl Stokes Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Farhad Sadeghi KWON TKD England England
Luke Hudson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Carl Jeffery Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ismael Karim KWON TKD England England
Leigh Halfteck Liverpool Elite Taekwondo England England
Malachi Scott St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (11)
Class Advanced (6)
Ali Abdoli KWON TKD England England
Daniel McGeoghan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Elliott Coleman JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mahama Cho Voice Taekwondo England England
Mark Backhouse Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
OLUMIDE FATUROTI FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (5)
KONSTANTIN SHEGAY HAN TAEKWONDO Scotland Scotland
Michael Kamara Eclipse Taekwondo England England
Neil Parsley Liverpool Elite Taekwondo England England
Steve Fleming Cumbrae Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Tyrone Mitchell Kingston University Taekwondo England England