Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

14eme OPEN INTERNATIONAL D'ALBI

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 November 2015
  • 22 November 2015
  • Deadline
  • 16 November 2015
  • Competitors
  • 397 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • GYMNASE DU COSEC
  • 81000
  • ALBI
  • France France

Catégories : Benjamins, Minimes, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors et Vétérans
Plastrons électroniques DAE DO
Pour les cadets et vétérans : Casques à bulle fournis par l'organisation

Downloads

14eme OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE TAEKWONDO D14eme OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE TAEKWONDO D

Competitors (397)

Benjamin female -20 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Maelle Fantin TKD SHANDONG France France
Marie Andrieux TKD SHANDONG France France
Benjamin female -23 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Clara Torres Taekwondo albigeois France France
ELISA VIEL TCF France France
LENA MOREL TCF France France
Lana Nicolini Challengers Main Ho France France
MAROUA DERRAGUI TCF France France
Yasmine LAKHAL tkd spirit France France
Benjamin female -26 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANAIS ESPAGNOL Taek Dojang France France
Haziza solenn TAEKWONDO VERFEIL France France
Imene ZANZI ASSM TKD France France
Lina BOUDRIK KTL TEAM France France
MAHAUT TRIQUERA kefitaekwondo France France
MANON GUET TKD LAVERNOSE France France
NOEMIE ESPAGNOL Taek Dojang France France
Wiam DEHBI HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
selma samhi Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ashley Santo TKD SHANDONG France France
CHLOE GAVILA TKD LAVERNOSE France France
Lou SIMON ASSM TKD France France
MAELYS PLATA TKD LAVERNOSE France France
SOLENE PENNANEACH MIDI-PYRENEES France France
jade Michel FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
LEA ANDANSON KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
LILI SUN kefitaekwondo France France
Louise-Angéle Foulquiè Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
NORAH AMOUA KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
ben saad assya ETTKD France France
medalla amri US COLOMIERS France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ELENA NESTEROFF TCF France France
Lina ZAITOUTE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lily CLAVIERES HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
MAELLE SKAKNI TKD LAVERNOSE France France
Benjamin female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Dounia Bounnech Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AXEL GEROMIN ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Elias OUNACER tkd spirit France France
Gauthier Dangla - Barthe Aspttkdtoulouse France France
THIRAMANY SOYAN ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
medbaoui ali US COLOMIERS France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANDREAS LEPAPE TCF France France
Aymerick LELANDAIS taekwondo club 81 France France
MAXIME TOULAYROU Taek Dojang France France
Maxime Roulleau TKD SHANDONG France France
Noham BALLIN tkd spirit France France
Quentin Fattaz-Cahn Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
TIMOTHEE RESTOUT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
aarim yassir TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
alexandre zuniga US COLOMIERS France France
jabber berrabah FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ANTOINE CAZES kefitaekwondo France France
BILAL LINOUBLI Taek Dojang France France
El Bouzakri Taha TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
LAFFORGUE JULES Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
LEON ROGER MARMIE MIDI-PYRENEES France France
LOPEZ LECLERT MAXIME ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Luka DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
MAXIME ESTOR TCF France France
Maxime COOLEN KTL TEAM France France
Maximilian Bonnet Taekwondo albigeois France France
NAEL SAILLARD MIDI-PYRENEES France France
RAPHAEL BOUTHE Taek Dojang France France
RAPHAEL SIBONI kefitaekwondo France France
Sayf Reggad Aspttkdtoulouse France France
Sofiane Dif-Coissard VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
eliot guardiola FAC TAEKWONDO France France
jonathan litique Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Camille Poupounot Taekwondo albigeois France France
ENZO PIRAJNO CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Ilian Tahraoui Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
KENZO DEMAY AZO'O MIDI-PYRENEES France France
MATHEO BABOU TCF France France
Matéo BACELAR KTL TEAM France France
TOMY SE TCHIAO MIDI-PYRENEES France France
YASSIR AARIM MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Zacharie BERNATEAU tkd spirit France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Amine-Lounes Ezzine Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
LELOUER MAËL ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Léo Oustrain-Tété Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
MARTY MAXENCE ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
ali rossetto US COLOMIERS France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ERWAN AFSARI KASHANI TCF France France
MARQUINA TIMEO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Machdoud MAROUANE ETTKD France France
Tom Gallan TKD SHANDONG France France
YANIS SEL-ASSABAT Taek Dojang France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anthony Munico Taekwondo albigeois France France
Vickens Totini Aspttkdtoulouse France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ILYES SEL-ASSABAT Taek Dojang France France
Benjamin male +49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Valentin Lombard Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Minimes female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CASSANDRA NADALIG Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Jade Mendes Tkd Art De Vivre France France
Minimes female -33 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Camryn Robert ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO LONGAGES France France
ILONA BORISSOFF TKD SHANDONG France France
LEA ROULEAU TKD SHANDONG France France
MASSBAH SAWSANE ETTKD France France
Marion Benedicto taekwondo club 81 France France
NADALIG CASSANDRA Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
anaïs Dunglas FAC TAEKWONDO France France
clemence delavault AUC Taekwondo France France
célia Malrieu FAC TAEKWONDO France France
salma chayeb Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
Minimes female -37 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alana DA SILVA KTL TEAM France France
Calista Soum TKD SHANDONG France France
DORALIA PERONNET KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Eva Duarte Tkd Art De Vivre France France
INES LINOUBLI Taek Dojang France France
Imane El Allam Aspttkdtoulouse France France
LUSSAGNE MORGANE ETTKD France France
Léane BROZAT TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
Mei ZANZI ASSM TKD France France
Shérazade Drabi Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Minimes female -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alia GUENDOUZE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
CHARLOTTE SUC KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
ESTELLE CAUSSE Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Julie DANSOA HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
MOSSO MELINA ETTKD France France
Pauline DUPUY ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO LONGAGES France France
Thibault Marie Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
Minimes female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Chaima Bouzelmade VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Dounia Bounnech Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
NOEMIE RODRIGUES TKD SHANDONG France France
SARAH EL KHALLOUKI KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marie Brunet Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Minimes male -27 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Adrien Dangla - Barthe Aspttkdtoulouse France France
DIEGO ROBERT TCF France France
Hugo DEFONTY ASSM TKD France France
MATHYS THIRAMANY ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
TIMEO LIENARD ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -30 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Andrieux Thomas TKD SHANDONG France France
Djawed Hadj Ali Aspttkdtoulouse France France
EVAN SABATIER TKD LAVERNOSE France France
FAUGUEROLLES HUGO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
GABRIEL SEYEUX CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Hugo DEFONTY ASSM TKD France France
Quentin Barberet Taek Dojang France France
Sofiane El Ghazzar VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
bouhaoual zakaria US COLOMIERS France France
cerdan axel TAEKWONDO VERFEIL France France
samir belkhir Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
Minimes male -33 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Axel DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
CAMRYN ROBERT ACADEMIE DE TKD LONGAGES France France
Clement CHARBIT ASSM TKD France France
Célian DEVILLEGER KTL TEAM France France
Mathieu MAUCOURANT KTL TEAM France France
Mathis Becquet Challengers Main Ho France France
Mathis MOUROUMAYA KTL TEAM France France
Zakarya FODIL KTL TEAM France France
aarim Yassir TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
etienne Ruggieri FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -37 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Adrien Delavault AUC Taekwondo France France
Amine ZAITOUTE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
BRANLARD WILLIAM ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Damien PENNANEACH TAEKWONDO GRAGNAGUE France France
Dimitri COOLEN KTL TEAM France France
ENZO BAILLUS Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Ismail BRAHIMI TAEKWONDO GRAGNAGUE France France
JORDAN LUNEL CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
LELOUER ALIX ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
MAXENCE MARTINS TKD SHANDONG France France
NEQROUZ Mohamed TAEKWONDO AUCH France France
NICOLAS GUERIN ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
Owen BOURGEOIS tkd spirit France France
Ryad El Ghazzar VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
STEVEN CHUON CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Timothé COMANDU ASSM TKD France France
denat baptiste TAEKWONDO VERFEIL France France
moschos clery TAEKWONDO VERFEIL France France
walid mebrouka Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
Minimes male -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Benaiche Mathis TKD SHANDONG France France
FAGES QUENTIN Muret taeKwondo France France
GAUTHEREAU VINCENT TKD SHANDONG France France
Louis CHEVASSON KTL TEAM France France
MARWAN HABAB KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
NATHAN GUIRAL ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
THEO PREVOT ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO ALES AGGLOMERATION France France
Yanis ZAITOUTE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Minimes male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Theo Long Taekwondo albigeois France France
Yacine Sgatni Aspttkdtoulouse France France
bassam amri US COLOMIERS France France
kaïs bensenouci FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
athman bouthouyack US COLOMIERS France France
ben saad nabil ETTKD France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hugo BOYER TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
gregorie cezarac US COLOMIERS France France
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ILYANA EL HAMMOUMI TCF France France
LABOUBE AUDREY ETTKD France France
MANON COUDON TKD LAVERNOSE France France
meriam mebrouka Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ESTELLE CAUSSE Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Guissé Anta-anais ETTKD France France
ORANE FELIU kefitaekwondo France France
Océane Dagro VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CHELSEA SANTO TKD SHANDONG France France
GALACHE MANON CTT ESCALQUENS France France
MARINE Bernes Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
MARYLOU BALANDRAS TCF France France
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Elora COLIN HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
JULIE SIMON Taek Dojang France France
RENARD LEIA Muret taeKwondo France France
abid sarah ETTKD France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ALLYA SEL -ASSABAT Taek Dojang France France
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anaïs BOYER TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
SI' ANN SULPICE TIMOTHEE Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
david sabatier US COLOMIERS France France
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Florian MAZZONELLO TAEKWONDO GRAGNAGUE France France
Habibi Imran Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
Lucas BARBERET Taek Dojang France France
Machdoud Anas ETTKD France France
Romain Maramaldo VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Sean HUO YUNG KAÏ LAFORÊT TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
ayoub berrabah FAC TAEKWONDO France France
julien Dunglas FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alexis Rousseau Taekwondo albigeois France France
BENETTI ENZO ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
DIMITRI QUAGLIATO TCF France France
Eliot NAURA ASSM TKD France France
Habibi Ayoub Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
LELOUER AYMERIC ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Pore Axel Tkd Art De Vivre France France
aymeric dubin taekwondo-agen France France
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alexandre Blondel AUC Taekwondo France France
Antony DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
ELAROUI ELIAS ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Hugo SUREAU ASSM TKD France France
Ropars Louis TKD SHANDONG France France
Sacha Meslier Challengers Main Ho France France
Sacha MURGUET Taek Dojang France France
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AYMERIC POIRIER ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Baptiste RUBERTE ASSM TKD France France
Eudes Audigier Taekwondo albigeois France France
HUGO CAMPOURCY TCF France France
athman bouthouyak US COLOMIERS France France
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
evann legendre US COLOMIERS France France
mathiys appolinaire Midi-Pyrénées foyer aido't France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ESTEBAN GUILLARD kefitaekwondo France France
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
GABRIEL GUIRAL ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
garrigues marvin TAEKWONDO VERFEIL France France
Juniors male -45 kg (8)
Class A (8)
BOURTHOUMIEUX SIMON ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
HUGO MARREQUESTE TCF France France
SACHA BOUCHARD-BAKER CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Wagner Marvin Taekwondo Club Léguevin France France
YANIS HABAB KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
axel larrouy Midi-Pyrénées foyer aido't France France
chahime senouci US COLOMIERS France France
joachim andrieu US COLOMIERS France France
Juniors male -48 kg (7)
Class A (7)
DERKAOUI ASSIAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
ELOUAN THEPOT Taekwondo Main Ho Chaurien France France
EMILIEN GUANDALINO TCF France France
Lucas Masson Challengers Main Ho France France
Theo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
ayman bouthouyak US COLOMIERS France France
hugo larrouy Midi-Pyrénées foyer aido't France France
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alexandre FRILLEY Taek Dojang France France
DERKAOUI ASSIAN ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Fares M HAMDI ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO LONGAGES France France
MONCASSIN Benoît TAEKWONDO AUCH France France
TANGUY GUYOT Taekwondo Main Ho Chaurien France France
Théo TOUTUT ASSM TKD France France
mathias ferrero Midi-Pyrénées foyer aido't France France
Juniors male -55 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Arthur SUREAU ASSM TKD France France
Axel CARDONNE TAEKWONDO GRAGNAGUE France France
COMPARET NICOLAS ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
FLORIAN VANTRIBOUT CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Mounyr ZOUHAIRI HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Sacha Guay TKD SHANDONG France France
nicolas cassin Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
paul labrador FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ADRIEN CAZAUX TCF France France
REDA BOUHJAR kefitaekwondo France France
thibaut tesson FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aleksander Wilst Challengers Main Ho France France
Clément MADER tkd spirit France France
Ghazniwal Sejad Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
TTALE HARAN CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
azrour sofian TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
youssef zaouini US COLOMIERS France France
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
enzo viardot Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
QUENTIN QUAGLIATO TCF France France
Touré Jean-François Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
Wissam MHAF académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Charles Gauthereau TKD SHANDONG France France
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CHLOE DIJOUX TKD SHANDONG France France
mathilde Guerin FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cécilia CAPPIA ACADEMIE TAEKWONDO LONGAGES France France
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CECILIA CAPPIA ACADEMIE DE TKD LONGAGES France France
Mathilde CLARYSSE Taek Dojang France France
Olivier Maele Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DA SILVA CHLOE ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
MARJOLAINE GONZALEZ KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Blandine Magne Taekwondo albigeois France France
ESSIA TAIEB KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
MENS VIOLETTE ASCH TKD MONTPELLIER France France
Romy LAFITTE ASSM TKD France France
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
GABRIELLE CAZAUX TCF France France
MENS VIOLETTE ASCH TKD MONTPELLIER France France
leana AUDITEAU HWARANG ADOUR CLUB France France
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
KATIA SHALEI CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
ST ANN SULPICE TIMOTHEE OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC France France
guthrie emma TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
kelly rattanvilay FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
GUTHRIE EMMA TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
LOPEZ LECLERT MARJORIE ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
Manon Bernes Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
manon Labatut FAC TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Laurena DE ANDRADE HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MARIE PRICE CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Vanessa TRUONG HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jennifer FONDU TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
Sandra Gobbi Olympic Dojang Layrac France France
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BEVERLY MATOMENE CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
CAMILLE RIEG TCF France France
Camille Bernard Challengers Main Ho France France
INES GIRAUD TCF France France
RABANI CINDY ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
severac manon TAEKWONDO VERFEIL France France
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CECILIA CHENAL Taek Dojang France France
laura lalbia US COLOMIERS France France
Seniors male -54 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alan PHILIPPE ASSM TKD France France
Ayoub Ayat VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
David-Emmanuel THEZENAS HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
IGUAL MORGAN ASCH TKD MONTPELLIER France France
Melvin ROUSSEAU ASSM TKD France France
Zied AMRI HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
Seniors male -58 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALAIN ABIKUNDA kefitaekwondo France France
Alan PHILIPPE ASSM TKD France France
Arthur Bergogne Taekwondo albigeois France France
Clement Sauvestre Koryo France France
IGUAL MORGAN ASCH TKD MONTPELLIER France France
Mattias MOLINA tkd spirit France France
SAYFIL BEN AMANI Taekwondo maître Hu Kwang Sun France France
STEPHEN JUVIGNY kefitaekwondo France France
Seniors male -63 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Benjamin IZEM MONROSE Koryo France France
CARLITO ORTIZ CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO France France
Clément LAPOUJADE ASSM TKD France France
HADRIEN TUHAUX kefitaekwondo France France
Richard Lakouama Taekwondo albigeois France France
Simon Favard Challengers Main Ho France France
bouhajja chakir Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
bureau mathieu TAEKWONDO VERFEIL France France
diego aviles taekwondo-agen France France
severac julien TAEKWONDO VERFEIL France France
zando dylan TAEKWONDO VERFEIL France France
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alexandre CASTERET TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
Anthony AYFRE académie des arts martiaux Toulouse France France
FIGUIE Fabien TKD HKD TARBES France France
Jean Kevin MBA KTL TEAM France France
Ludovic PENCHENAT TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
MOHAMED BELKHADAR kefitaekwondo France France
joachim moulin-levet US COLOMIERS France France
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CASTERET ALEXANDRE TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
CYRIL COUTELIER KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
FIGUIE Cédric TKD HKD TARBES France France
Guillaume KIJEK HAGWON TKD MONTAUBAN France France
KHALILI Mohamed TAEKWONDO AUCH France France
SIYOUCEF ABDELMAJID ETTKD France France
Seydou Clby Aspttkdtoulouse France France
arnaud burguion Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alpha DOUMBOUYA ASSM TKD France France
DAUPHIN MATAHI ETTKD France France
DEDESSUS LES MOUTIERS DYNAEL ASCH TKD MONTPELLIER France France
EL MEJBOUD NASREDDINE ASCH TKD MONTPELLIER France France
Kevin D'agro VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
Soler Sebastien TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
bollore mehdi TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Frédéric PERIES Taek Dojang France France
THEO CASAS kefitaekwondo France France
bouny hicham TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVETOLOSANE France France
Veterans female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANNE LAURE BUREL KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Jennifer Gilger Aspttkdtoulouse France France
Veterans female -67 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Emilie Bernard VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TKD France France
LUDIVINE DEBERGUES KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
Murielle COIGNAC KTL TEAM France France
SABRINA SAINT-AMON BURLETT Taek Dojang France France
fanny burguion Tournefeuille taekwondo France France
Veterans male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kevin JACQUARD KTL TEAM France France
frederic marchand US COLOMIERS France France
Veterans male -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Franck Caille Aspttkdtoulouse France France
Galaad SARTRE tkd spirit France France
Gilles WAFFLART TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
Jean Kevin MBA KTL TEAM France France
Jean-Marc HUSSON TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
Laurent PENAUD Koryo France France
jean dominique SCHUVER midi pyrenee France France
Veterans male -80 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alain DECHAUD ASSM TKD France France
Alpha DOUMBOUYA ASSM TKD France France
EYCHENNE LOÏC ESPRIT TAEKWONDO SAINT SAUVEUR France France
Jean DE LAURIERE ASSM TKD France France
Jimmy DA SILVA KTL TEAM France France
LAÏD CHELLILI kefitaekwondo France France
NICOLAS JULLIARD KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
julien soyez US COLOMIERS France France
Veterans male +80 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BARBIER DIDIER ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES France France
CEDRIC PELISSIER KORYO DOJANG TAEKWONDO France France
CHRISTOPHE QUAGLIATO TCF France France
FREDERIC VIEL TCF France France
Philippe BOYER TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD France France
stephane cardinal US COLOMIERS France France