Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Championnats CDT 91

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 November 2015
  • Deadline
  • 14 November 2015
  • Competitors
  • 170 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Gymnase des Mares Yvon, place Léonard de Vinci
  • 91240
  • Saint Michel sur Orges
  • France France

Downloads

Circulaire Championnats CDT91 CJSV 2015 2016Circulaire Championnats CDT91 CJSV 2015 2016

Competitors (170)

Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
SERENA BORTONE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
fatima dardour Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MARYLOU PAQUET SMS TKD France France
khalissa agaou Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jenna agaou Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Romane Gasnier Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MELIANA OULAHCEN Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NOEMIE BASTIDES Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Elisa Eudier Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
IBTIHEL KORTLI Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bilel Souhane AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
DRISS KHARBOUCH TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Enzo Polizio AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
PELEGUE HUGO AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Loic Defruit USM Marolles Dokwan France France
Vassily Planel Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALI BOUHI ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
ANDY COGNET TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Chakir Moad AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Guillaume Giard Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Hugo SCHWIND CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
ISLAM BELKEIR Taekwondo club de longjumeau France France
Jawed Boughaleb AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Loick Leonard USM Marolles Dokwan France France
Luc CHASSELON TKD Briis sous Forges France France
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
THEO midavaine SMS TKD France France
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
François Ferré OH DO KWAN Juvisy France France
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kilian DE SOUSA AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO France France
PAUL CHELLI CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
VICTOR MUNTEANU ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
Adam Oughaddou Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
Frederik BILLIARD AVTKD France France
TANGUY JAGODZINSKI AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AMROUCHE WESEM AEVB - ASCE TKD France France
JACQUET KENY AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
MOHAMED GHEZAL Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
WASIM DKHILI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LAURENT FLORIAN ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BASTIAN KERMAGORET ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ADAM BOUHI ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
Theo Reinelli OH DO KWAN Juvisy France France
abdoulaye KANTE Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Abdel Nacer-Zelloufi usoam France France
Antoine Merpillat USM Marolles Dokwan France France
YOAN SCHWIND CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Arthur Vu A.T.E Etampes France France
QUENTIN LACOSTE TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
STEVENT GORLIER Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Tarchini Enzo AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Thomas Da silva AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
YOUNES BENREGUIEG ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE TAEK.KWON.DO VILLEBON France France
Yliess Oughaddou Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Adham Azembar OH DO KWAN Juvisy France France
Antoine Tenitri AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
HAFIANE BADR COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Léo Abbazi AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
MAXIME PELEGUE AEVB - ST PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD France France
Maxence PIZEL CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Noam Taghi Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Simon Marchiano Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
YOHANN VALLES CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Kevin-Lam Quesnel Lisses Taekwondo France France
Tino Da Mota Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Victor Martins A.T.E Etampes France France
glenn charpentier AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
loic francois AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alban CROUS TKD Briis sous Forges France France
DARITH ANDRIANAMBININTSOA SMS TKD France France
Elouan Trottin Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
HUGO DESBIENS CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Lyes Benali Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
Mathis Rousseau Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
neyl kara mohamed AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Benjamin Tritta Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
KYLIAN CHAPET CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Quentin DUFOUR AEVB-ASGTKD France France
Rayan Sadou Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lyes Benali Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LENCZNER JEREMY ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Laurie GIRE TKD Briis sous Forges France France
Nolwenn Buisson Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
kenza alouache C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMANDA BORTONE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
LAURINE COURCHAMP CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
LEA FAGOT CHASTANG TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
anissa barradi C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
Juniors female -52 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alix LENNUYEUX DE TAUZIA CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Aurélie Sannhou AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
CHANU LILA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Cassandra Moreau Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Lise Marchiano Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Maelle Naudeix Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ASMAA CHOUCHOUH ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Souhane Nada AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
zelie cartalas AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Léna CANGELOSI CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Soniarya Ung AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
HAWA SACKO CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
SHANEIZE CELHAY CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
THEVY ANDRIANAMBININTSOA SMS TKD France France
suline ASTREIDE Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ALANYS OCHISTE A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Eugénie Levrel Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LAURA CABENET SMS TKD France France
Laura SURIN CLUB DE LIMOURS France France
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
THANINA BOUZIDI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
manon midavaine SMS TKD France France
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
salome desauty AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Fiona Boucat Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
dufour mathilde MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Nastasia Mota da silva AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
mathilde bovin AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
FLORENT SROKA ESM TAEKWONDO MASSY France France
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alaric CHAN-KIN Taekwondo La Ville du Bois France France
Tristan Vu A.T.E Etampes France France
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
HARRY RAMADASSE AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
JOSE MICHEL CHAVEZ A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Kevin Koleilat Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
ROMAIN REA CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
garcia gabriel MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CEDRIC JAMET TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Gilbert BARRIAL SMS TKD France France
Quentin Odye AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
clement meunier AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A (4)
JOHAN NAGY TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Karim Ammari ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TAEKWONDO DRAVEIL France France
MICKAEL LEPETIT AEVB - ASCE TKD France France
NELSON SULTER A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Elrick Cordon OH DO KWAN Juvisy France France
Joshua Jorge AEVB US Ris-Orangis TKD France France
Kevin Minguez Dragons des Trois Vallées France France
LEONARD NGONGO Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Mathieu Dekegelaire Association taekwondo plessis pâté France France
NHYLE GONDOL Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
florian lachaussee AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Yann Marie Association taekwondo plessis pâté France France
shean deloumeaux Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Vétérans 1 female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Emilie Neto MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Vétérans 1 female +67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Carole Sancho Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Veterans female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BEZUIT CATHERINE SAMANTHA COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
sophie ribes taekwondo boutervilliers France France
Veterans female +67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANGELIQUE PORCHET CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
sandrine villain AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
valerie simon AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DERCHEZ CEDRIC COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
Veterans male -80 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ackram BEN BAKAR Taekwondo La Ville du Bois France France
Cedric Moreau Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
FREDERIC VALIN AEVB - TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ETRECHY France France
Mounir Hattassai Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
damien darenne taekwondo boutervilliers France France
gino parassouramin vally taekwondo boutervilliers France France
Veterans male +80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Benjamin Charrit Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Mel MBALANDA Taekwondo La Ville du Bois France France
SYLLA FOUSSEYNI CHEICK COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
abdel chougui taekwondo boutervilliers France France
Vétérans 2 male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
faoura mangassy C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
Vétérans 2 male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Akli Asmani MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Anthon Amira MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Vétérans 3 female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Florence Levrel Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
Vétérans 3 male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BARD JEAN MICHEL CLUB TAEKWONDO DOURDAN HUREPOIX France France
Vétérans 3 male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Olivier Lamontagne Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
hassane boudi C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
Vétérans 3 male -80 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALAIN LUCAS TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Guy Robinet-Tran MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
HEDI DANDELOT TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
LAURENT HALLIDAY TAEKWONDO MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY [ MCTKD ] France France
Victor viegas Dokwan Savigny Taekwondo France France
karim sylla C.O taekwondo les ulis France France
Vétérans 3 male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
VALERY ANDRES CLUB DE LIMOURS France France