Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Nationale Poomsae & Freestyle Kampioenschappen 2015

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 November 2015
  • Deadline
  • 16 November 2015
  • Competitors
  • 161 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Zwarte Woud 201
  • 3524 SG
  • Utrecht
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

NK Poomsae 2015NK Poomsae 2015

Results

ResultatenResultaten

Competitors (161)

Class A (52)
Freestyle Individual - All (1)
Soraya Wahjudi FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (3)
Marije van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melia Hus FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Tara Dekkers FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (2)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Teun van Otterdijk MaleMale Tae Kwon Do Someren Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (6)
Sandra Wardenier FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Soraya Wahjudi FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Indy van Lieshout FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Maai Sipasen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Angel Crystal FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (3)
Ashwin van der Vlugt MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (6)
Louise van der Vhee FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Angelique Agterberg FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Loretta Brouns FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lotte de Haas FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (5)
Mattho Mandersloot MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Jessy Berghout MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Corvers MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Clemens Delsink MaleMale Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (2)
Elke de Gram FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
C.M Cathelijne Zilverberg FemaleFemale Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (6)
Willem Enoch MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Andrew Istanto MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Attilla de Groot MaleMale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Rosa MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Sebastiaan Sprengers MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Yance Deflers MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Marion Hartlieb FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (2)
Reno Keiluhu MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maziar Ebrahimi MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (4)
Rom Langerak MaleMale Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Gerard van den Brand MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hans Beulen MaleMale Taekwondovereniging Palgwe Brunssum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 66+ jaar Male (1)
Robert Poublon MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (1)
test test MaleMale TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (2)
Ashwin van der Vlugt
Soraya Wahjudi
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Angel Crystal
Joel van der Weide
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (4)
Jessy Berghout
Louise van der Vhee
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Angelique Agterberg
Clement Delsink
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Loretta Brouns
Delano Corvers
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Gabrielle Coffa
Mattho Mandersloot
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 31+ jaar (1)
Marion Hartlieb
Sebastiaan Sprengers
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Marije van Rijswijk
Tara Dekkers
Melia Hus
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Melissa Versteeg
Lotte de Haas
Gabrielle Coffa
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (61)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (1)
Sasja Van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (8)
Aylin Sahin FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Hasna El Fazazi FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Sanae Akrim FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Zoë-Yaël Dingjan FemaleFemale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
danique vossen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Armani Pablo FemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Helene Hu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
sam van der maden FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (6)
Soufiane Seddouki MaleMale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin Mulder MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel Seelen MaleMale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Tiemo Bouman MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Lars van den Aker MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed El Yaakoubi MaleMale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (6)
Fadua Amkari FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Amber Batenburg FemaleFemale Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Inge van Kollenburg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Chaouch FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
elise koo FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
sasch de daas FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (6)
Kite Sauer MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Davy van der Schoot MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Jun-Hee Blok MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
lucian nijman MaleMale Taekwondo Vrielink Netherlands Netherlands
olivier kaandorp MaleMale Taekwondo Vrielink Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan El Yaakoubi MaleMale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (5)
Yanna Kraakman FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Anne van Vliet FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
whitney Matulessy FemaleFemale Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Emily Grassere FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Souhaïlla Karimi FemaleFemale Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (4)
Ricky van Rijn MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Jitse Mik MaleMale TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Vinnie de Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Loqman Khouakhi MaleMale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Yessica van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (13)
Abbie Luu FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia El Fazazi FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
noa Wong FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Lynn Wiggers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Guusje Van Gurp FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Indah Van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Laila Akrim FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Ramdas Bolorino FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Kylie van Kriegenbergh FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lenneke Bergboer FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Tamazight El Yaakoubi FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
kim halverhout FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (4)
Rodny Moesredjo MaleMale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Milo van den Groenendaal MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Sean Arendzen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (3)
Gabriel Kawarmala
Laila Akrim
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Lynn Wiggers
Milo van den Groenendaal
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide
Sean Arendzen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Ricky van Rijn
Anne van Vliet
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Team - -11 jaar (1)
Guusje Van Gurp
Naomi Ramdas Bolorino
Chloe Kawarmala
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Hasna El Fazazi
Aylin Sahin
Dounia El Fazazi
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
sascha de haas
elise koo
sam van der maden
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B/C/D (2)
Para - -17 jaar (1)
Freek Hermes MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Para - 18+ jaar (1)
Sjoerd Miltenburg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (46)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (2)
Nayeli Soriano FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Shirine Chami FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (2)
Achraf Houtch MaleMale TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Geerts MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (12)
Fatima el Khannoussi FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Cindy Jones FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Megan Moonen FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Rinske Huitema FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Amber van Deursen FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Belle Swanenberg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Iris van Hamond FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Nora van Kollenburg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Daisy Tacke FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jinaan Ajouaou FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Andrea Michels FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Fatma Deger FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (3)
Ethan Janssen MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Jun-Hyong Blok MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
dave klooster MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (2)
Evrilia Maharani FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Minke Tan FemaleFemale SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (2)
Lysette Kleuver FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Ilona Rietdijk FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Claudia Boumans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (2)
Tjeerd van Zijl MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Iwan Wind MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Jantina van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (2)
Dennis Leydecker MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Frank Honigh MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (9)
Lema Ahmadzai FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Anniko Belluz FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Belluz FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Leviene Muller FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa Ounjli FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Dekkers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Mulder FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Linda Hermes FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Ouiam Addaudy FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (5)
Kyan Abdoellah MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Omer Aslanpay MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Ayman Zanzan MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Walid Moussaten MaleMale Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Nikita Prasolovs MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (2)
Nayeli Soriano
Kyan Abdoellah
FemaleFemaleMaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Team - -11 jaar (1)
Tessa Mulder
Jade Belluz
Anniko Belluz
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Nora van Kollenburg
Belle Swanenberg
Iris van Hamond
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands