Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Bon(n)Sai Cup 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 March 2010
  • Deadline
  • 14 March 2010
  • Competitors
  • 295 / 300
  • Location
  • Gausstrasse
  • 53125
  • Bonn
  • Germany Germany

Notice


This tournament is for members of the North-Rhine Westphalia Taekwondo Union only.

Competitors (295)

Juniors D female -26 kg (3)
Class II (3)
ACELYA ÖZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sezen Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sila Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Jana Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Zainap Khouya Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Kim-Lea Böttger TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Tugce Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
ZELIHA ÖZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Dilanur Aygün TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Elias Amaadachou WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Norman Meurer WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sean-Robin Voigt Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Antonio Andreopoulus Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Jerome Runge WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Lars Ruschewski TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Marc Hölz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Marcel Weißner WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Nassim Doukkali Attar TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Felix Gülker TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Lukas Nicolaisen TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Melih Yalcin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Ismail Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Leon Wirtz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mustafa Uyar TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Marvin Kuhne TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors D male +45 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Erol Bayraktar TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -26 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Alice Gehrmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Charleen Cornelius TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Celina Schulze TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Lea Hölz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Miriam Koppe Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors C female -30 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Eslem Tunc Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Laura Leone TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Nina Molitor Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Vanessa Richter Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Annika Kunze TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Diana Warkentin JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Nathalie Gajak TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Delaine Kellmann VfL 1854 Kamen Corp. Germany Germany
Rajae Mali Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (8)
Class I (2)
Noura Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sandra Holthaus Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Blanca Enders TV Becketal Germany Germany
Dilara Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Jessika Ritzka Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Ronja Baier TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Rotter Antonia DSC W.E. TKD e.V: Germany Germany
SÜHEDA NUR GÜLER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Dilan Ceylan TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Gina-Maria Johannes TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Julia Brandt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -45 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Carina Sturm TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -49 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alena Johanshon Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Caroline Lapcevic Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (7)
Class I (1)
Ranye Drebes TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Berke Akin TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Daniel Flegler Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Maurice Krupp TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Mike Piesch TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Niklas Maier TV Becketal Germany Germany
Noel Dominik TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -28 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Christian Dell TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Daniel Riemer TV Becketal Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Leanrdos Amaadachou WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Lukas Bzdega TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Constantin Oehmke TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
David Koop Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Hans Benjamin Gülker TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Saif Chourak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Tunahan Acar Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
YASIR YESIL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (10)
Class I (2)
Keremsah Yalcin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Steven Kim TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (8)
ERAY CAYLI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Eric Weber Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Kade-Liam Read Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Lars Röttsches TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Leon ter Schmitten TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Luca-Danilo Riegel TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mustafa Eroglu TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Philipp Plozicki TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (10)
Class I (2)
Viktor Begmenko Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Youssef Karajouli Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Class II (8)
ANIL TARIM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Emre Can Birli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Fabian Dröge SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Pascal Ritzka Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Soufian Tazit Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Tayfun Ince Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Tobias Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Tobias Kinzel SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Bekir Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Younes Acharki Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Florian Pöttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
KAAN GALIP ÖZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Melih Can Akgün TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Moses Plociennik TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Dennis Kinoli Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -45 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Justin Hunck Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Ozan Akcil Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Abdallah Iskandarani TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Baris Demirtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors C male -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Varis Tuce Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -53 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Kevin Neher TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Luke Hecken TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Batuhan Yahsi TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Benjamin Mujic TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
ENES CAN ORTABAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ioanna Andreopoulou Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Kristina Möller Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Beyza Yilmaz Musado Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
TUGCE BESEVLI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Lisa Nickel TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Murselin Yilmaz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Celine Lourenco Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Ufeyra Gürcan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Kübra Sener Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Lana Bambetov Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Laura Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Natalie Moitzheim TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (7)
Class I (6)
Alina Knie Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Anna-Lena Schröer SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Carina Pöttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Hannah Kaster Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Maria Nikolic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Seyma Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Yesim Peksoy Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Amira Cadi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Christin Zschieschack Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Rita Hermann Musado Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Kim Schmöde Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Nathalie Huber Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class I (2)
MERVE ÖNDER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mandy Ohm TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Denise Sturm TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Natascha Weustermann T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Stefanie Jahn TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (8)
Class I (6)
Abdeloidoud Ben Hamed Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Dominik Großmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Marc Molitor Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Tayyip Eroglu TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Tim Berkenbaum Musado Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Lukas Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Maurice Odekerken TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (10)
Class I (8)
Daniel Kosiba Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Dennis Kim TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ilaf Karajouli Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Kenan Asceric Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Kevin Mazuk DSC W.E. TKD e.V: Germany Germany
Martin Stach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ralf Feder Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Tarek Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Arwin Sedaghat Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Nico Odekerken TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class I (3)
Fatih Kanpolat TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Vladislav Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Yannik Mantel Musado Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Gil Lourenco Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Helge Röttsches TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Moritz Wiethüchter Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Ramin Hacyev Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Stephan Stork SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (9)
Class I (5)
Alpay Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Artim Bekiri Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Burak Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Dennis Riemer TV Becketal Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Ahmed-Mert Özkurt TV Becketal Germany Germany
Christian Ahrens TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Kadir Hilmi Ardic Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Martin Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class I (2)
EMRE ÖNDER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Schinkowski Sven Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Can Schneider TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Heiko Schiller Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Yasin Altun Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class II (2)
ALI SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Pascal Grundei TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Dennis Neu PSV-Brühl Germany Germany
EMRE MALA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Tim Nowack Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Ufuk Karayel TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Jan Christeleit TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class II (3)
B?YAMIN GÜL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Martin Hartkopf TV Becketal Germany Germany
Melih Gündüz TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ronja Dreßen Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Ina Emmert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Madeleine Lynen TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Vera Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Fenja Wiluda Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Karin Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Katarina Großmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Havva Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Melanie Steimer TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Ina Piorr Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
JASMIN GROSSE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Katrin Bogartz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sinem Mec Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Christina Rex PSV-Brühl Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Barbara Carell Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Natalie Urban Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Schasa Irsali Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Felix Rutzenhöfer Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Sefa Cenan JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Daniel Warkentin JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Hasan Dimetokali TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Mohamed Kasem Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Sean Meyer TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Angelo Kowalewsky Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
KORAY CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Reber Süleyman WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sultan Cadi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Class II (1)
CAN UZUNCELEBI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (3)
Class I (2)
AYDIN IRMAK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Johannes Borgardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (1)
VOLKAN CANBAKIS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Narek Dawtian JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Nikola Todorovic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
SÜLEYMAN SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Carlos Hidalgo Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Dennis Laas TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Michael Gurzhiy TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Tobias Zanchetta Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Dominik Keller T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Michel Keil Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Simon Thornewill Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Daniel Jahn TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Klaus Kremer PSV-Brühl Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Niklas Proplesch PSV-Brühl Germany Germany
Viktor Naak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
ZÜLKIF KANBUR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Vadim Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ersin Anar musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Tamay Cumart Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Dimitrij Begmenko Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
ENES DEVECI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jacqueline Gatzki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Judith Smetten Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Meike Wiluda Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Katrin Kimmling TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Daniela Dominika Gora Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Ramona Griebel Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Annabelle Fischer TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Bianca Sanner TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Regina PETRI Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Vanessa Franke Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Alexander Uschakow TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Amine Yazif TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Felix Knäbel PSV-Brühl Germany Germany
Mehmet Kavalak WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Maik Hohlweck SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Patrick Mitzka TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Kuba Sulecki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Marcel Frogoudakis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Mark Zimmermann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class I (8)
Alexander Kunz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Elvis Sidjeci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Fabian Claßen Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Janis Griebel Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Khalid Alwandawi TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Maik Cinnirella Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Pascal Kowalski T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sergei Kovalenko Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jeremias Bergau PSV-Brühl Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class I (6)
ALI TASCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Julian Sanner TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Lars Bäthke Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
Marcel Lenckowski TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Michael Meier TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Zabi Noor Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Andre Brüggemann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kevin Günther Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Robert Moll Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
TOLGA ARSLAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (9)
Class I (8)
Abdallah Ounis Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Andreas ZEMBALA Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Artur Schmidt TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Dominik Vöck TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Emre Canol Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Igor Kolert TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Jonas Päsler SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Markus Gehrke TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Michael Porth TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Maximilian Düser TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Stefan Züll TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ali Peksoy Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Dennis Müller Taekwondo Club Schleiden Germany Germany
René Dehnhardt TSG-Bochum Germany Germany
Class II (2)
David Smigielski VfL 1854 Kamen Corp. Germany Germany
Falkenberg Simon PSV-Brühl Germany Germany