Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

3RD UP KING OF MOROCCO

  • Tournament dates
  • 26 March 2016
  • Deadline
  • 18 March 2016
  • Competitors
  • 304 / 300
  • Location
  • Complexe Sportif du Lac - Avenue Pierre Bérégovoy
  • 91080
  • COURCOURONNES
  • France France

Catégories Benjamins, Minimes, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors masculins et féminins
Plastrons électroniques Dae Do

Downloads

cup king.frcup king.fr

Competitors (304)

Benjamin female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
IMANE HAJJI ELMALAKI TINEJDAD Morocco Morocco
Benjamin female -26 kg (4)
Class A (4)
RANYA BOUHAFS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
SELMA KOWALCZYC ADNAAN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SHAYMA EL MISSAOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ghizlane hammouch diamant oued fes Morocco Morocco
Benjamin female -29 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BOUSHRA BERRICHE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
CASSANDRA MEYEUR TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
FATIMA TRAORE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
maimouna kante Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AUDREY EVAH RATOVO PESIN A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
CHEMSY NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
DIVINE DAGNET A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
MEISSANE KAMLI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
SELMA BENAIDA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Benjamin female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
VINCENTE ADRIEN TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
WAFA NADOUL TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
meriam BEN ATTIA Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BOUDIAF SOFIA A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
INES GHEZAL Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
SALENA LAISSOUF A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
SURNIN Zoya MOVING CITY France France
narimane BOUNOU Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Benjamin female +44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ELORA MEYEUR TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
INES ZOURIRA TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ABOUBAKER HANNACHI Moving city France France
AMINE AMAAR Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
AMINE IBAZIZENE TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
NAHIL KERFI ASTR LE LOI France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ABDEL HAYY SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ABDOULAYE TRAORE Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ALEX GENSOUS ASTR LE LOI France France
ANTONIO RAKOTONDRATRIMO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
AYYOUB NEQROUZ Moving city France France
HAMZA ELARYANI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
ILHAN ARSLAN A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
JAMES ARTOCK A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
JIBRYL MARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Mohamed Amine Amari association challenge sportif Bouhajla Tunisia Tunisia
WASSIM BOUFKHED TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
badr kadri CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ABDELFETTEH MABROUK ASTR LE LOI France France
ADAM ALIOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
AYMAN Bahloul Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
ELIAS OURAMDANE Moving city France France
HUGO MUSZUMANSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
IBRAHIM EL ABID Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
KAOUCHEN Souheil Taekwondo saint gratien France France
MATHIS LUSSO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
RAYAN SOUIDI Moving city France France
STELIOS RAMAMONJISOA DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
TOM BADIER Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
TYRON LEPIERRE MACARAIG A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
aaron gouaze Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Amor Aouissaoui association challenge sportif Bouhajla Tunisia Tunisia
BOUZIDI FARES A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
HAMZA BAVU-LUKAU Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MARWAN BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MENELIK MARSIN TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
seyba DEMBELE Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ETHAN MENDY JACOBY KOALY Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
FAROUK MEFTAH Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
PHILIPPE THAO DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
TAYSIR MANNAI TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
WARREN ILAHIRI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
YANIS ZIDAZI Moving city France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ABDOULAYE DIAKITE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
MATHIEU SYLLA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
NOAH FENAR Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Benjamin male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
QUENTIN BAUDET Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
YOUNES DRAI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Benjamin male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ZAKARIA CHATTOU Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Benjamin male +49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
mohamed yassine ABDELLI Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Minimes female -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALEXIA PENA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MIORA RAKOTONDRATIMO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Minimes female -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ADAMA SISSOKO A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
FARAH BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
HANNACHI ELLAY Moving city France France
MYRIAM AMZERT TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
amina ABDELHALIM Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Minimes female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
IMENE ALIOUI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
JADE TOUITOU Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
SOFIA BENMOUHA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SOULEIMA NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Minimes female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aya Gouzmir Taekwondo club vescovato France France
Le Pouezard Youna ATRM France France
SANA BEZZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AYA ED-DIBI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
ELISA KEDDACHE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
NOEL LEA A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aya Gouzmir Taekwondo club vescovato France France
MILIANE DAGNET A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
FLORIANE BONHEUR DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Minimes female +51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MOUNA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
tamar ASTREIDE Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Minimes male -27 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ADAM KAFIF Moving city France France
ADDA NOUIDJEM Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Glorian Nolann TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
Mourchid Aymen Taekwondo saint gratien France France
SAOUTHI RAYAN Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Minimes male -30 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ABDELKARIM MEFTAH Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
ABDELLAH MEZAOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
AHMED MECHERET Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
AIMAN AFRAOUI ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE France France
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Bilal Diouif Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ENZO LUWIKOWSKI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
HANNACHI MOHAMED Moving city France France
NABIL AMAAR Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
NEJJARI MOHAMMED AMINE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
RAYAN ES SAHB ASTR LE LOI France France
REDHA MANAA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
YACINE TOUATI Moving city France France
YOAN ANDRIANIMBONANA Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
yohann RICHARD Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Minimes male -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALVIN DOUCET Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Abdi youssouf TAEKWONDO SAINT GRATIEN France France
KHATIRI Marwane MOVING CITY France France
LOUNIS KERKENI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
LUCAS HAMONIC Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
MATIS PENHOUET TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
RYAN ZAHNI TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
SOUHEYL LABIDI CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
Minimes male -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ABDI MOHAMMED Taekwondo saint gratien France France
ALAN AMEZIANE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ALEXIS KEO Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Amine Selhami TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
FONTANEL Redwane MOVING CITY France France
Kylian Pepin Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
RAYAN AGBO DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
RYNALD SAAL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
louka GENERO Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Minimes male -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALAN DIAZ Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
ARNAUD NGUYEN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
BESSEM ZOUZOU CSMG TAE KWONDO France France
MATTHEO DEVILLAZ TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMMED BEZZAOUYA TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
YANDRIC NGUILLA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
abdelillah M'SAAD Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
franck-olivier BEHI Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Minimes male -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALONZO JOURDAIN Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Kylian Bonneau Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
SOFIANE BENDAHMANI Adsce tkd France France
YAZID DKHILI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
YOUSSEF EL ABID Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
djibril KANTE Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
kevan POMMIER Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Minimes male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MANNAI RAYANE COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
YANIS DKHILI A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KAAN KAYA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARA TIGHANIMINE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ASMA AOUAD Moving city France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MELINA COLIN TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
VASILIKI RIGA A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALIA NOUGGA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
OUALID SOUMAYA Moving city France France
SERENA BORTONE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AEMILIA PINCHART Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
CHEIMA REGUANI Moving city France France
JASMINE LEE TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CINTIA MENDES Moving city France France
DOURRA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
SERAYA TCHOUMI Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
SOUKHENA CAMARA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Safia BENNACER VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AUDREY SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALI SFAYHY Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
ESKANDER REBEI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
WISSEM TOUATI Moving city France France
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DJAMI KERKENI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
NAWID FAYAZ Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
POLYCHRONIS STAMELLOS A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
yanis hadhoud ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE MONTEREAU SUR LE JARD(ASCMJ)N°771019 France France
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ADON SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
YANIS BENHAMIDI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
YOURANE YEMMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
ZINEDINE ZIDAZI Moving city France France
abdrahim hammouch diamant oued fes Morocco Morocco
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alexis Duvette Wambrechies Taekwondo France France
Djoudi HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
MELVIN CHEVALLIER TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ADRIEN WEITZEL DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
MASSY AZOUG TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
TAHA DIRA Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CHEIKH AMIR Moving city France France
MOHAMED KISSI DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANAS LYAHYAOUI Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
KHALID CHATTOU Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Ziad Dira Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KHATIRI Yassine MOVING CITY France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cleach Yohann Adsce tkd France France
Juniors male -48 kg (11)
Class A (11)
AIMEN GHERBI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
BELQASMI ANAS COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
HAMMOUCHI YOUNES Moving city France France
NICOLAS CHAAR TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
RODOLPHE IANBOUKHTINE TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
RYAN N GUYEN SAR TAEKWONDO France France
RYAN CORAL ASTR LE LOI France France
SAMIR ELRYANI Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Vagnona RANDRIANADRASANA VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
abdoulaye KANTE Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
diouif Amine Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ALBIN SELAJ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
AZAD CAPLAN Moving city France France
BRAHIM OUSSENI Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Brahim DIAWARA VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
HAFIANE BADR COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO France France
NICOLAS LAVIDALLE TEE MUDO KWAN Cameroon Cameroon
Nikolaos Karamanolis A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Nikos Sait A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
STEVENT GORLIER Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
YANN MAFORIKAN DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
Younes El Mofid Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA CHETOUANI Moving city France France
ZAKKARIYA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Zakaria Hammit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A (12)
BABELHADJ Tarek MOVING CITY France France
ELFRIED GOGOA Moving city France France
Hugo Castillo TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
KEVIN SUARES SAR TAEKWONDO France France
LOUIS GEARGEOURA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
LUKUSA STEVE SAR TAEKWONDO France France
NICOLAS WENT Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
NICOLAS ANOTO DAMMARIE LES LYS France France
OLIVIER ADDA Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
THEO LAMBERT Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
TIJANE SYLLA saint denis union sport France France
YANIS GOMIS Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SEYDOU DONGA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Juniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AMANDA BORTONE Taekwondo Orsay & Arpajon France France
CHEIMA ABIDI Moving city France France
Marina Americanou A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
RIME JELASSI Moving city France France
SHANONE SINAMA TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Sofia HAROUNE VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ASSIA ZAHIR Moving city France France
Anaëlle Pihoué ATRM France France
HIND FAKIR saint denis union sport France France
HOUDA AIT OUALI Moving city France France
IOANNA DESILA A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Manel Ghidhaoui association challenge sportif Bouhajla Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AMINA SELHAMI TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
LOUBNA BOUDJELAL SAR TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female +63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALANYS OCHISTE A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
Althéa LAURIN TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
MARIA OUASSOU TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
grâce-olivia BEHI Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Panagiota Karapetsou A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Bosnja Luljeta ATRM France France
Chaima Sahlaoui association challenge sportif Bouhajla Tunisia Tunisia
KARINE RANDRIANABY TIANA Savigny le Temple Taekwondo 77 - STKD77 - France France
Karene MERIAUX saint denis union sport France France
Keita Assan Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
Seniors female +67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JESSICA MARIE-SAINTE Moving city France France
Justine Pihoué ATRM France France
Seniors male -58 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
BENHAMED ELFEDAY SAR TAEKWONDO France France
CISSE MOUSSA Moving city France France
DO VAN SANG SAR TAEKWONDO France France
ELEFTHERIOS FAKINOS A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Hamza Brimo association nouvell generation de taekwondo Morocco Morocco
SUGEEVAN SUTHAKARAN Moving city France France
Sotirios Boutios A.C. AIANTAS Greece Greece
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Youssef Moustakim Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
khainouch Youssef Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
lamine zaknoun Club Sportif Amateur El Bahdja Sport Bouira CSA BS Bouira Algeria Algeria
rabie BENALI Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Seniors male -68 kg (10)
Class A (10)
CEDY JASARON TAEKWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
Ilyace REGAIBI TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
JOSE MICHEL CHAVEZ A.S.E TAEKWONDO France France
LIONEL CHENUET SAR TAEKWONDO France France
MAROUFA DIABIRA SAR TAEKWONDO France France
Mohamed Bellahcen Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Vincent FARRACHI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
agzoul Lahoucine Étoile Villeneuve le roi tkd France France
anass hammouch diamant oued fes Morocco Morocco
tolga DEMIR Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France
Seniors male -80 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ARDWELL COURTA saint denis union sport France France
BEAUDRIC BILENDO DUMA Moving city France France
CARL NANA ASTR LE LOI France France
CEDRIC TIBERINUS saint denis union sport France France
Fayssal Salaoui Chams larache Morocco Morocco
Franck BOKE saint denis union sport France France
Goran CASIMIR VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Jimmy INTHAVONG TKD EPINAY SUR SEINE France France
Mickael DUFEIL ATRM France France
OLIVIER LOUDOUX TAEWONDO OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS France France
PAPA KEBE Moving city France France
WILLIAM TIBÉRINUS saint denis union sport France France
Seniors male +80 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ARJOUNI Mehdi MOVING CITY France France
Amayas Yemmi TREMBLAY AC TAEKWONDO France France
Bachir TABI ASTR LE LOI France France
Boriel Dimitri Puteaux taekwondo dojang France France
Dan Diafouka Adsce tkd France France
IBRAHIMA TOURE saint denis union sport France France
Steve KINSANSI VILLEMOMBLE TKD France France
shean DELOUMEAUX Animation Grigny 2 TKD France France