Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Amsterdam Open 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 19 June 2010
  • Deadline
  • 13 June 2010
  • Competitors
  • 283 / 400
  • Location
  • Eliza van Calcarstraat 2
  • 1068 RR
  • Amsterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (283)

Pupils female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Anisha Ramdjwan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Romee van Braam Taekwondo Dok-Soe-Ri Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Beau Weerd de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ezgi Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Dalila Elmansouri Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Joy Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
NISA TUTUCU Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (6)
Class B (4)
Eline Rekveld Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nawal Hadri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Britt Leewis Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Chariry Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Hajar Haouch SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Hajar Labbari SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Summer Burghout TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Salma Elmanssouri Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female +50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Shema Aberkan TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Gino Damen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (13)
Class B (3)
Tom Wampach TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
Viren Pherai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
ravshen hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Chewin Sahti MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Damien Diks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Diony Martina Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Gervano Sewnundun SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
HASSAN EL CARMOUHI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Reshman Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Sami Boughlala Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
ahmet baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (17)
Class B (3)
MOHAMED BOUDAAMACH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassim El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Cherif Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (14)
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aschraf Amraoui Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Badr Chela ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Diego de Hart Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Mahad Omar Nour TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Maikel van der Zeeuw ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Post Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
NIck Kempen van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
OUSSAMA TARHOULI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Punt Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Umut Demirtas TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Varesh Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
YOLDAS GUNEYLI Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zinar Koc SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (10)
Class B (6)
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Bradley van Staaijeren Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Chaouch Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Ridouan Kasrioui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin El Youssofi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Jordi de Bruin ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Rik Vught van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Shane Wanrooy van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (12)
Class B (3)
Danielsen Martina Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Kivits Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Safouane El Idrissi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Aman Rahamal Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Ramdjwan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Kuys Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mark Punt Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Mehmet Halici SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan de Gelder Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Wouter Mol van Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
mert ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Ashwin van der Vlugt Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Bilal Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Finn van der Meer Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Benaissa Lghoul Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Krishna Chabboe MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Marnix Nieuwstraten Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Mortada Ben Ahmad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male +50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Erencan Erkin TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Koray Akgul TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -32 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Hien Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Fatima Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
MAISSA GALLOURI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -36 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Rim Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Yasmina Chaouch Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Angelica Mulder Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Soukaina Abboui Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Veerle Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
esengul ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -40 kg (8)
Class B (4)
Duyen Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Riitano Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Anjali Ramsoediet Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Jolie Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
KAOUTAR EL HADDAOUCHI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
MAJA KOLOCZEK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -45 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Chantal Durieux Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Methap Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Dominique Rijsbergen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa van der Ree Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Morgan Herreaz TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Rabab Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Lina Mrini Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Latifa Abdoelaziz TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
hellen vd poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Farah Bouden SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -57 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Cassy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Dounia Labbari SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -32 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Youssef Bouchti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
YAHYA GARRUJ Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Aaron Velden vd Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
REDOUAN EL CARKOUHI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kolder Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
edgar liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -36 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
schockmel lucky Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (5)
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Rushon Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Marouan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -40 kg (15)
Class A (4)
Giovanni Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Schaap Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Ismaïl Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
LOTFI BOUDAAMACH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Samir Elgoulbzouri Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Starmans Niels Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef el Sayed Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Tuna Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Belmin Bajramovic SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMAD EL CARMOUHI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (14)
Class A (1)
Abdessalam Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Justin Pieternella MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel van Kesteren Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Walid El Idrissi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Anass El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Bjorn Scholma ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jemiah Sinister MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Luc van Dongen Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Redwan Bouzia Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
john driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -51 kg (10)
Class A (3)
DON BERISHA "DON" Kosovo Kosovo
bicheler esteban Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
resta luca Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (3)
Jeroen Philippo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Coffie Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Peters yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Anis Amraoui Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Hysam Aziz TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Jariel Cijntje Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Esch van Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (12)
Class A (2)
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mahan Tooti SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Joop de Gouw Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sanel Duracak Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Erick Verbiesen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Imraan Boussanna TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Ismaël Jabber Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Joep Goossens Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Ouail Morabet Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Ouarouss TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Shiwan Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -64 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ahmadullah Kakar Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
mark driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +64 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ozkan Bulut Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Aimed Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Mendol Beelenkamp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Chatrioui American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Vienish Sampat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley Zwaans Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Moussaab Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
PRAVESH GOPI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Thieijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Hans van Rij ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Nando Riitano Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Denzel Broer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
FATIH URAL Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Davey de Groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Bouzia Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Bouzid Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Justin Gasseling Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Toufik Douairi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Oussama Khouna Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Yahya Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (1)
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jasper Boendermaker Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Ahmad Mukhtar Kakar Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Aissam Boukhalouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Omar nur TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Gielings Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Chris Reacq Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Nabil Yousfi Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Ikenyo Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Bouzaggou Hamza Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Kaan Bilgi st Taekwondo Club Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Danny de Vries Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Sorasak Srisukwatthananan Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
volkan ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Thao Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sharona Os van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Talitha Neves Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Helen Raaij van Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
VINITA SEWNUNDUN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Hind Ayachi Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tineke Banda Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Samantha Ghezelayaghe Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Isabelle Faber Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kim Reacq Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Lorijn de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Naomi Baghal Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Salwa Elgoulbzouri Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Noor Goossens Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Annemieke Kreune Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
MESKEREM NEGATU YOHANNES WORLD TAEKWONDO CLUB Ethiopia Ethiopia
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Pricilla Wammes Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Natasja Booij NL Military Taekwondo Equipe Netherlands Netherlands
Roxanne Kemmer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Maryam Abardan TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
KEBRAB SEYOUM YOHANNES WORLD TAEKWONDO CLUB Ethiopia Ethiopia
Mohamed Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Boubakari Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Glenn Hulten van st Taekwondo Club Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Hamza Boukit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
MELES ALEMAYEHU YOHANNES WORLD TAEKWONDO CLUB Ethiopia Ethiopia
Redouan Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Wilk van der st Taekwondo Club Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
Roel Bont de Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Tabrez Ismail Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Abdenasser Eddeane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Quoc Hoang (Wong) Tran Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Rico van Kesteren Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
YOHANNES BOGALE YOHANNES WORLD TAEKWONDO CLUB Ethiopia Ethiopia
Class B (1)
Selim Kanalp st Taekwondo Club Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Abdes Aynaou American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Arthur van Woerden Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel van Schijndel Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Michael Doeksen Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Virgil Siwalette st Taekwondo Club Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Daniel Grant TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A (4)
CISSE OMAR TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Dennis Stevens yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Edward Mando Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Khalid Salihi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Elton Manoku SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BAGUISSI LIONEL TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Han Nguyen Yu-Sin Hoorn Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Biegstraaten Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
MEVIANE WILL TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Martijn Merken NL Military Taekwondo Equipe Netherlands Netherlands
cedric schirrer Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rick van der Hulst Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands