Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

16TH OPEN WINDMILLS TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016

  • Tournament dates
  • 16 April 2016
  • Deadline
  • 8 April 2016
  • Competitors
  • 391 / 400
  • Location
  • Halmaheiraplein 35
  • 3312GH
  • Dordrecht
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

Invitation windmills kids,pup & asp 2016Invitation windmills kids,pup & asp 2016

Results

RESULTSRESULTS
TEAM RESULTSTEAM RESULTS

Competitors (391)

Pupils female -21 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Alice Tielens HTA Belgium Belgium
kornelia Jedra Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Cassandra Moors HTA Belgium Belgium
Handan Cakir TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa El Moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Quincy Van Seijen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Roaa Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (7)
Class B (2)
Gesa Borgmann Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Novi Nelissen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Joyce Tielens HTA Belgium Belgium
Nada Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Paris Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Rania Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Sena Ceyhan TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (6)
Class B (1)
TJ David Richard Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Samia Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Dania Ramadan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Bennaissa TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ophelia Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Fierant TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Nini Wu TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ghizlane Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Aidan Joemratie SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ayman Oukhattou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Calogero Sorrentino Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Musab Choukoud Martialartshaaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Nuh Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Reyhaan Sahebdin SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (12)
Class C (12)
Adriaan Van Bommel HTA Belgium Belgium
Ahmed Timinouni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Hamdi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Guiseppe Sorrentino Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Huzeyfe Ulgerli Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Kayne Balsfoort van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Mouatassim Zoundri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Quinten Hezik van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Rico Alfing Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Shanker Mahtabsing SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Younes El Aoutmani Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Zaid Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Ashraf Amine Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Hugo van Dam TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lewis Rumokoy Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Maceo Holthleof Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
NOA LEMMENS Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Quanyi Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan El Hassani el Alaoui Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Sami El Kamali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Spencer Luu Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Azouzzi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Daniel Enders Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Hakopjan Andranik Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Nail Souissi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Rayyane Kermo Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Soufian Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Hicham Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Jari van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Faloun TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Boer TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Xyando Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Aron Borgmann Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Issam Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ahmet Boyukunlu Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (12)
Class B (4)
Amal Boukhichou Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Bengul Kuzhan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Kiki Nihioudi Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Yelena Joemratie SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Alicia Juarez Banos Ts Hwarang Geleen. Netherlands Netherlands
Leila Al Mahi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mayla Aubke VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Nada Benali TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nora Geurtse Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Rania Zarriou Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Shreya Anoep SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
YLVA PARADISIO Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (21)
Class B (8)
Alara Uslu Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Atar Barrak Martialartshaaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Firdaous Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Gaalisha Sahebdin SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Inga Schleussinger VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Melissa Guney Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Reshane Kishun TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (13)
Amira Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk Wolters Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima El Yabraki Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Hannah Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jana Bockhoefer VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Josefine Wendt VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Maroua Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mirron Heerings ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Safaa el Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Safaa el Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Safaa el Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Soufia Abounnachat Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Wiam Boulahrir Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (19)
Class A (2)
Danisha van Weert Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jessie Vorderman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (11)
Damy Wuijts Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia Mouyardan TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Elise V/d Tempel Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Fay Westerveld Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Wilke Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maroua el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Maroua el idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
NYKA IERACITANO Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Sem satoor de rootas Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Alica Gl?ck Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Helen Steinberg Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Mara van Laarhoven Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nergiz Ahajgoune TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Shahrokhi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Victoria Vitanov Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (11)
Class B (3)
Amelie Hast Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Fatin Lamnadi Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Tami Galaschek VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class C (8)
Amy Brands Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Elise Nagel Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Jaydi de Laat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Suttarp Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Nada Souissi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Noor Markslag Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Soma Dicco-Juras Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Yasmine El Louah Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (7)
Class B (2)
Cakir Meryem TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Sevval Tekin Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Aiden Lommers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Akasya Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Chaima Chibani Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Maureen Stockmann ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Oumayya Makhoukhi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Alia Wilker VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Elisa Hartmann SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Emma Nagel Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Farhaad Sori Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mariana Hartmann SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Shaima El hammouchi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Isabella Ruiz Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (14)
Class A (1)
Shukri El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Dinant Jarbandhan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nassereddine Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Makhloufi Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Shukri El Moullahid Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Abdeslam Serhan TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hannes Meismann Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Karim Zerik Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mats Ros Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Stijn Bezemer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
emir Karassu Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
emir Karassu Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (28)
Class B (12)
Ashraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Billy Dekkers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Chahid Tahiri Martialartshaaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Hud Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Buster BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Koen Slaats Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed EL Khattabi Martialartshaaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Riad Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Gevers Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
djayden dubois Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (16)
Eray Ulkar Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Gokay Kucukdogan Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Iliass Abdellaoui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail El Hatri Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Jason Gottfried VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Jayesh Kalisingh Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Jelerno Saimima Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Luca Bekker Budo vereniging Elst Netherlands Netherlands
Mika Baan Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Stasz Van Jaarsveld Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tamer Bouaissaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Twan van Vliet Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yasin Kanakoglu TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir El Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
steyn ruben wassink SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Aspirants male -36 kg (29)
Class A (1)
JESSE van VULPEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (17)
Isam Bouazaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Van De bovenkamp Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Janik Borgmann Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Mohamed Assarar Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Nusret Gursus Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Omar Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Oubayd Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Quinten Wouters Budo vereniging Elst Netherlands Netherlands
Rakeem Baksi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ray Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Reza Dubar SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ryu Gangadin Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Teisman Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Xavier Molenaar Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
Aarijen Sital TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Adnane Zoundri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Diego Haarman Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Duarte VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Ilyas El Aoutmani Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Julinho Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Brink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Max van Os Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel Ijspeerd Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Wessel Kurpershoek TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Yasin Telili TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (25)
Class A (3)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Marwan El Aissati TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (11)
Ayoub El Hamiti TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jony Lieshout van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Roan Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Rosalia de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Soufian Boulahyan TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Spee Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Taja?te Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Yesin Guney Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
Dilano Tessens HTA Belgium Belgium
Doganay Sahin Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Rutjes Budo vereniging Elst Netherlands Netherlands
Julian Huijgen Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Magnus Nagel Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Mohamed Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Paul Meismann Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Simon Groemping Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Troy Nieland Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tyrone Kerkhoven Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Bielefeld Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Aspirants male -45 kg (14)
Class B (6)
Gianni Rambaran SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Justino Tran Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Zebairi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ronaldo Hopic Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Ronaldo Hopic Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Shayer Kishun TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Arne Brueggemann VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Dylan Snijders TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Nacer TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Naufal Bambach Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tijmen Peterinck Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Schaepers Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Yassine Bada Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Daniel den Boer SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed El Baydi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Shiven Jaggi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ahmed Kwiecien Budo vereniging Elst Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan Dubar SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Annika Munnik Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Youssra el moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Nazar Yalan Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Nazar Yalan Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Jesse De Vries Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Boutaina Itzari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Felicitas Spieker Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Youssra Ibrahimi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (16)
Class A (7)
Amy Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Caitlyn Bergman Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Jayda Brown BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Leila Mossaouir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Madelief Vonck Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
sarah mouch Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Jihane Ratibi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Neywa Rajai Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrin Mossaouir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sofia Aarabe TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
ece Karassu Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
ece Karassu Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Djeneah Goedhart Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Lianne Spel Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Jade Weidum Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Malou Suprijatna Ukon Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Hafsa Hadda Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ilaysa Vijfhuizen Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nada el Moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Maggie Hilders Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mouna Hasnaoui TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
SARA MANOUN Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Angelica Vermeulen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Else Tiggelman BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Nisma Chik-Chik Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Ijspeerd Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Famke Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Elsa Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Iris Daenen Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Leila Akachar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Ababou TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Maureen Michelle Wassink SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Nisrine Lamnadi Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Femke Van de wal Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jihane Abarki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nada Makhoukhi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Isabeau Van Droffelaar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Willow Otto Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
AYNHOA IERACITANO Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Reina van den enden Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Leonie Marzoll Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class C (2)
Fatima Benomar Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Melisa Sonmez TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yash Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Charaf Rech-Chouk Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Gideon van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Batah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson Kouki Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Anass El Hassani el Alaoui Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Loukmane El Hasnaoui TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mohamed Jaali Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (17)
Class A (4)
Badr Bentine Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Dion Weidum Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Milan van der Veen Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (10)
Ferry Heus Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Imad Sibonjic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Laurent Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Geenen Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Geenen Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Geenen Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Melih Tanriverdi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Mika Bader Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Yassir Bahtoki Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Adil El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aimane Ikan TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (13)
Class A (5)
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Freek Gooijaers BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Lieuw On Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Bilal Abounnachat Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Marlon Kerkhoff BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed AlOutmani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Richie van Uden Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Richie van Uden Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Zebairi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Nassim Moussaten Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Stanislav Nauta Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Koen van der Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Amine Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Micha Peilouw Budo vereniging Elst Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Bradley Hakkoer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Eryk Kazmierczak Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Gijs Prigge Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nick Zwiers Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (13)
Class A (4)
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Risakotta Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Rocco Otten Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Liam Aandeweg TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Kooiker Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Soulyman Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Lairi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Daniel Wensveen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Gaurish Dahoe Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Sanhaji Taekwon Utrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Muridi Abdellah TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Quinten Holthleuf Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (7)
Class A (4)
DIMITRY BLAUW TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Etienne Hahn Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Rohan Mahtabsing SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Ayoub Saghir Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Johannes Homann Team Muensterland Germany Germany
wessel william wassink SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ronando Hermsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas van Erven BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef El Aissati TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Chaid Amezian Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
DJ Van den enden Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Amin Oulad Ahmid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Abdirashid Yusuf TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Jaden Rumokoy Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Konstantin Alker VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class C (2)
Charaf El Yaagoubi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Jens Schutte Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands